Bizz Johnson Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2009


Coastal Trail Runs

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Fred Zalokar Reno NV

443

49

1 M 45-49

2:47:48

6:24/M

2

Peter Duyan San Francisco CA

92

31

1 M 30-34

2:51:44

6:33/M

3

Curt Casazza Shingle Springs CA

58

38

1 M 35-39

2:53:17

6:37/M

4

Jim Reed Carson City NV

319

43

1 M 40-44

2:57:41

6:47/M

5

Kyle Younkers Red Bluff CA

442

41

2 M 40-44

3:01:38

6:56/M

6

Randy Weaver Austin TX

414

27

1 M 25-29

3:02:24

6:58/M

7

Karl Schnaitter Santa Cruz CA

349

27

2 M 25-29

3:03:28

7:00/M

8

Paul Sweeny Truckee CA

383

43

3 M 40-44

3:04:01

7:01/M

9

Juan Olivia Show Low AZ

285

25

3 M 25-29

3:04:10

7:02/M

10

Joey Sutera San Diego CA

382

32

2 M 30-34

3:05:37

7:05/M

11

Bev Anderson-Abbs Red Bluff CA

8

45

1 F 45-49

3:08:14

7:11/M

12

John Grisham Albuquerque NM

151

29

4 M 25-29

3:10:06

7:15/M

13

James Roy Stonington CT

333

48

2 M 45-49

3:10:33

7:16/M

14

Roy Sharp Long Beach CA

361

35

2 M 35-39

3:12:01

7:20/M

15

Joanne Harper Weaverville CA

159

41

1 F 40-44

3:12:14

7:20/M

16

Brian Casey Reno NV

59

38

3 M 35-39

3:13:46

7:24/M

17

Jason Griffith Thousand Oaks CA

150

37

4 M 35-39

3:13:54

7:24/M

18

Amer Moorhead Redwood City CA

269

40

4 M 40-44

3:14:21

7:25/M

19

Harris Goodman Pleasanton CA

144

44

5 M 40-44

3:14:35

7:26/M

20

Paul Columb Sitka AK

63

36

5 M 35-39

3:17:28

7:32/M

21

Alan Abbs Red Bluff CA

1

40

6 M 40-44

3:19:14

7:36/M

22

Ron Dreher Reno NV

89

34

3 M 30-34

3:20:12

7:38/M

23

Eric Jensen Athena OR

191

45

3 M 45-49

3:20:30

7:39/M

24

Gianna Cardinale San Francisco CA

53

26

1 F 25-29

3:21:21

7:41/M

25

Kevin Brunson Reno NV

41

50

1 M 50-54

3:22:07

7:43/M

26

Chris Perillo Lincoln CA

296

39

6 M 35-39

3:23:26

7:46/M

27

Roxanne Woodhouse Weaverville CA

436

46

2 F 45-49

3:23:53

7:47/M

28

Michael McLain Bend OR

256

59

1 M 55-59

3:24:14

7:48/M

29

Antonio Losada Sacramento CA

228

49

4 M 45-49

3:24:26

7:48/M

30

Michael Buzbee Yuba City CA

49

57

2 M 55-59

3:25:43

7:51/M

31

Brad Rogers Folsom CA

329

46

5 M 45-49

3:26:54

7:54/M

32

Tia Gabalita Corvallis OR

123

41

2 F 40-44

3:27:37

7:55/M

33

Eric Karp Mount Kisco NY

197

39

7 M 35-39

3:27:44

7:56/M

34

Scott Smith Sacramento CA

371

42

7 M 40-44

3:27:44

7:56/M

35

Christopher Parrish Alameda CA

291

29

5 M 25-29

3:28:03

7:56/M

36

Brad Wolf Beaconsfield QC

433

48

6 M 45-49

3:28:23

7:57/M

37

Misha Zatsman Mountain View CA

445

30

4 M 30-34

3:29:07

7:59/M

38

Craig Gardner Bakersfield CA

128

52

2 M 50-54

3:29:31

8:00/M

39

David Hover San Francisco CA

447

48

7 M 45-49

3:29:33

8:00/M

40

Eric Lubell Portland OR

231

32

5 M 30-34

3:32:00

8:05/M

41

Christopher Wolff Petaluma CA

434

38

8 M 35-39

3:32:01

8:06/M

42

Clayton Prater Janesville CA

306

43

8 M 40-44

3:32:13

8:06/M

43

Mike Hoffman APO AP

264

49

8 M 45-49

3:32:34

8:07/M

44

Doug Carlton Carson City NV

54

47

9 M 45-49

3:33:14

8:08/M

45

Brad Putnam Eugene OR

307

45

10 M 45-49

3:33:27

8:09/M

46

Roger Edelen Folsom CA

93

47

11 M 45-49

3:35:32

8:14/M

47

Christine Bush Montreal QC

46

47

3 F 45-49

3:35:50

8:14/M

48

Leslie Vernier Delta BC

407

45

4 F 45-49

3:35:52

8:14/M

49

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

209

53

3 M 50-54

3:36:23

8:16/M

50

Jill Redhage San Francisco CA

318

28

2 F 25-29

3:36:44

8:16/M

51

Grafton Houston San Diego CA

180

56

3 M 55-59

3:36:54

8:17/M

52

Jeremiah Schaub San Francisco CA

348

28

6 M 25-29

3:37:15

8:18/M

53

Amy Schmich Roseville CA

96

35

1 F 35-39

3:38:03

8:19/M

54

James Defenbaugh Eureka CA

78

38

9 M 35-39

3:38:05

8:19/M

55

Sarah Syed Berkeley CA

384

29

3 F 25-29

3:38:44

8:21/M

56

Alex Wright Davis CA

437

37

10 M 35-39

3:38:53

8:21/M

57

Andrew McFallon Canmore AB

247

41

9 M 40-44

3:38:59

8:21/M

58

Christopher Luberecki Tahoe City CA

232

42

10 M 40-44

3:39:37

8:23/M

59

Kim Fluetsch Hailey ID

113

45

5 F 45-49

3:39:38

8:23/M

60

Scott Sandow Sacramento CA

345

37

11 M 35-39

3:39:39

8:23/M

61

John Bresnahan San Francisco CA

36

44

11 M 40-44

3:40:37

8:25/M

62

Dayne Barron Susanville CA

14

52

4 M 50-54

3:40:53

8:26/M

63

Stephanie Kinley Rancho Santa Margari CA

205

39

2 F 35-39

3:41:08

8:26/M

64

Paul McCurdy Reno NV

246

38

12 M 35-39

3:41:21

8:27/M

65

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

217

27

7 M 25-29

3:41:32

8:27/M

66

Georgia Young San Francisco CA

441

32

1 F 30-34

3:41:37

8:28/M

67

Joanna Boyd Reno NV

32

31

2 F 30-34

3:42:42

8:30/M

68

Andrew Miller Canonsburg PA

263

38

13 M 35-39

3:42:58

8:31/M

69

Richard Forst Sitka AK

116

46

12 M 45-49

3:43:10

8:31/M

70

Fred Christensen Bend OR

61

54

5 M 50-54

3:43:11

8:31/M

71

Sarah Villafranco Carbondale CO

409

36

3 F 35-39

3:43:58

8:33/M

72

Michael Harper Weaverville CA

160

42

12 M 40-44

3:44:12

8:33/M

73

Gary Hurd El Dorado Hills CA

184

44

13 M 40-44

3:44:27

8:34/M

74

Ron Rankin San Carlos CA

311

52

6 M 50-54

3:44:36

8:34/M

75

Tim Kliegl Rancho Santa Margari CA

207

58

4 M 55-59

3:45:11

8:36/M

76

Amelia Valinsky-F Long Beach CA

398

40

3 F 40-44

3:45:36

8:37/M

77

Al Gates Modesto CA

132

47

13 M 45-49

3:46:08

8:38/M

78

Craig Bucini Pacifica CA

42

38

14 M 35-39

3:46:36

8:39/M

79

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

315

48

14 M 45-49

3:47:11

8:40/M

80

Tracy Guymon Walnut Creek CA

153

28

4 F 25-29

3:47:54

8:42/M

81

Margo Lella Bishop CA

221

36

4 F 35-39

3:48:00

8:42/M

82

Alison Limon Pismo Beach CA

225

39

5 F 35-39

3:48:20

8:43/M

83

Alex Lindblad Walnut Creek CA

226

32

6 M 30-34

3:49:26

8:45/M

84

Samantha Pinney San Francisco CA

302

42

4 F 40-44

3:49:33

8:46/M

85

Tony Bugarin Long Beach CA

44

42

14 M 40-44

3:49:40

8:46/M

86

Pete Gang Petaluma CA

126

52

7 M 50-54

3:50:43

8:48/M

87

Scott Cronk Santa Rosa CA

69

44

15 M 40-44

3:50:46

8:48/M

88

John Ferguson Anchorage AK

103

53

8 M 50-54

3:51:24

8:50/M

89

Linda Kessman Trabuco Canyon CA

202

49

6 F 45-49

3:51:44

8:51/M

90

Barnaby Gloger Clayton CA

140

31

7 M 30-34

3:52:13

8:52/M

91

Dan Adams Pinon Hills CA

3

61

1 M 60-64

3:52:16

8:52/M

92

Aaron Miller Franklin NH

446

27

8 M 25-29

3:52:44

8:53/M

93

Justin Buzzard San Carlos CA

50

31

8 M 30-34

3:52:49

8:53/M

94

Nathan Sullivan Hatfield MA

379

30

9 M 30-34

3:52:54

8:53/M

95

Nate Cota Seaside CA

65

37

15 M 35-39

3:53:58

8:56/M

96

Dave Olewiler Palmer AK

284

54

9 M 50-54

3:54:35

8:57/M

97

Anna Lee San Mateo CA

219

24

1 F 20-24

3:54:42

8:57/M

98

Cori Feist Portland OR

102

33

3 F 30-34

3:55:57

9:00/M

99

Klaus Benamy-Hackel Bakersfield CA

22

59

5 M 55-59

3:56:01

9:00/M

100

Rosie Gilbert-Ahrens Red Bluff CA

136

51

1 F 50-54

3:56:06

9:01/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Edward Herbulock Torrance CA

166

46

15 M 45-49

3:56:22

9:01/M

102

Susan Gustavson Chicago IL

152

38

6 F 35-39

3:57:56

9:05/M

103

Michelle Israel San Luis Obispo CA

188

47

7 F 45-49

3:58:12

9:05/M

104

Nancy Iversen Billings MT

189

48

8 F 45-49

3:58:25

9:06/M

105

Shelly Schwenn Anchorage AK

354

40

5 F 40-44

3:58:50

9:07/M

106

Richard Egan Susanville CA

94

42

16 M 40-44

3:59:02

9:07/M

107

Leslie Johnson Carbondale CO

193

49

9 F 45-49

3:59:53

9:09/M

108

Jacqueline Tellei Honolulu HI

387

36

7 F 35-39

3:59:54

9:09/M

109

Elaine Shapland Berkeley CA

359

29

5 F 25-29

3:59:59

9:10/M

110

Douglas Pierce Moscow ID

301

67

1 M 65-69

4:00:20

9:10/M

111

Carolyn Garriott Fairfax CA

131

46

10 F 45-49

4:00:28

9:11/M

112

Joe Schumaker Salinas CA

352

53

10 M 50-54

4:00:49

9:11/M

113

Daniel Dedrick Oakland CA

77

31

10 M 30-34

4:01:40

9:13/M

114

Melynda Boigon Sparks NV

29

26

6 F 25-29

4:01:55

9:14/M

115

Jenny Schuening Hubbard OR

351

34

4 F 30-34

4:02:16

9:15/M

116

Claudia Flynn San Diego CA

114

43

6 F 40-44

4:03:34

9:18/M

117

Robert Loudon Incline Village NV

229

46

16 M 45-49

4:03:45

9:18/M

118

Leah Bathe Santa Monica CA

17

32

5 F 30-34

4:03:55

9:19/M

119

Mark McGowan Montreal QC

252

54

11 M 50-54

4:03:59

9:19/M

120

Jamie Mackintosh Wilson WY

236

48

11 F 45-49

4:04:10

9:19/M

121

Russell Merrick McKinleyville CA

261

31

11 M 30-34

4:05:09

9:21/M

122

Tom O'Leary Philadelphia PA

280

46

17 M 45-49

4:05:29

9:22/M

123

Jeanne Lansing Grants Pass OR

216

50

2 F 50-54

4:06:01

9:23/M

124

Erin Devincenzi Petaluma CA

85

44

7 F 40-44

4:06:07

9:24/M

125

Wolfgang Buehler San Dimas CA

43

50

12 M 50-54

4:06:10

9:24/M

126

Jim Hudson Bakersfield CA

181

60

2 M 60-64

4:06:43

9:25/M

127

Susan Herbulock Torrance CA

167

40

8 F 40-44

4:06:55

9:25/M

128

Steve Reagan Reno NV

316

56

6 M 55-59

4:07:10

9:26/M

129

Raman Frey San Francisco CA

119

36

16 M 35-39

4:08:08

9:28/M

130

Kimberly Luce Santa Rosa CA

233

46

12 F 45-49

4:08:11

9:28/M

131

Charles Weston Morgan Hill CA

417

57

7 M 55-59

4:08:19

9:29/M

132

Almario Gonzales West Covina CA

143

58

8 M 55-59

4:08:30

9:29/M

133

Matthew Holm Saratoga CA

177

31

12 M 30-34

4:09:05

9:30/M

134

David Wisniewski Portland OR

430

46

18 M 45-49

4:09:28

9:31/M

135

Tracey Guildenbecher Indianapolis IN

449

28

7 F 25-29

4:09:50

9:32/M

136

Ron Smith Grants Pass OR

370

60

3 M 60-64

4:10:38

9:34/M

137

Teri Wong Alameda CA

435

41

9 F 40-44

4:10:39

9:34/M

138

David Bronner San Francisco CA

38

29

9 M 25-29

4:11:03

9:35/M

139

Lynn Kotlicky Reno NV

210

35

8 F 35-39

4:11:49

9:37/M

140

Greg Goldsmith McKinleyville CA

142

47

19 M 45-49

4:11:59

9:37/M

141

Mark Huschle Arcata CA

185

47

20 M 45-49

4:12:05

9:37/M

142

Frank Schnekenburger Corvallis OR

350

49

21 M 45-49

4:12:07

9:37/M

143

Patty Sanders San Rafael CA

344

59

1 F 55-59

4:12:27

9:38/M

144

Neil Lamothe Anchorage AK

215

48

22 M 45-49

4:12:51

9:39/M

145

Troy Wendt San Francisco CA

416

43

17 M 40-44

4:12:59

9:39/M

146

Dana Katz San Francisco CA

198

34

6 F 30-34

4:13:05

9:40/M

147

Mitch Lewis Petaluma CA

223

52

13 M 50-54

4:13:20

9:40/M

148

Carolyn Heuer Sitka AK

171

34

7 F 30-34

4:13:26

9:40/M

149

Diannah Bliss Red Bluff CA

28

51

3 F 50-54

4:13:30

9:41/M

150

Tom McGeechan Redwood City CA

249

65

2 M 65-69

4:13:32

9:41/M

151

Mats Ofverberg Truckee CA

283

69

3 M 65-69

4:13:36

9:41/M

152

Julianne Whitelaw Morgan Hill CA

422

37

9 F 35-39

4:14:32

9:43/M

153

Carrie Dent San Martin CA

82

23

2 F 20-24

4:14:32

9:43/M

154

Mark Tucker San Diego CA

395

46

23 M 45-49

4:14:35

9:43/M

155

Doug Gibson Encinitas CA

135

41

18 M 40-44

4:14:36

9:43/M

156

Erin Rodriguez Bishop CA

327

36

10 F 35-39

4:14:54

9:44/M

157

Jeff Pettett Phoenix AZ

297

49

24 M 45-49

4:14:55

9:44/M

158

Vickie Adams Pinon Hills CA

5

49

13 F 45-49

4:15:09

9:44/M

159

Judith Adams Montreal QC

4

61

1 F 60-64

4:15:13

9:44/M

160

Kristin Reagan-Greer Reno NV

317

27

8 F 25-29

4:15:18

9:45/M

161

Deanna Green San Francisco CA

148

25

9 F 25-29

4:15:39

9:45/M

162

Marlaina Smith Reno NV

369

45

14 F 45-49

4:15:44

9:46/M

163

Thomas Thompson Billings MT

390

44

19 M 40-44

4:15:53

9:46/M

164

Alanis Morissette Santa Monica CA

271

34

8 F 30-34

4:17:03

9:49/M

165

Jude Thomas Springfield NJ

388

39

17 M 35-39

4:17:03

9:49/M

166

Dave Wedell Willow Grove PA

415

51

14 M 50-54

4:17:04

9:49/M

167

John Hornbaker San Francisco CA

179

44

20 M 40-44

4:18:19

9:52/M

168

Susi Rook Holt MI

332

57

2 F 55-59

4:19:55

9:55/M

169

Robert Ferrizz Jr Albuquerque NM

107

35

18 M 35-39

4:20:07

9:56/M

170

Kristina Harrison San Francisco CA

162

37

11 F 35-39

4:20:26

9:56/M

171

Pete Johnson San Bruno CA

194

38

19 M 35-39

4:20:58

9:58/M

172

Brian Stowe Trabuco Canyon CA

377

48

25 M 45-49

4:21:22

9:59/M

173

Leslie Ferrick Petaluma CA

106

44

10 F 40-44

4:21:23

9:59/M

174

Karrie McGuigan San Marcos CA

253

45

15 F 45-49

4:22:31

10:01/M

175

Theo Parisek Rescue CA

290

48

26 M 45-49

4:22:56

10:02/M

176

Tim Schweppe Reno NV

336

36

20 M 35-39

4:23:11

10:03/M

177

Josh Miller Davis CA

265

45

27 M 45-49

4:23:29

10:03/M

178

Sheila Nicholas Laguna Hills CA

276

58

3 F 55-59

4:23:41

10:04/M

179

Rick Miller Ridgecrest CA

268

54

15 M 50-54

4:24:11

10:05/M

180

Gary Perensovich Sitka AK

295

50

16 M 50-54

4:24:37

10:06/M

181

Ed Walsh Magalia CA

412

61

4 M 60-64

4:24:47

10:06/M

182

Dana Tidwell Albuquerque NM

392

28

10 F 25-29

4:24:52

10:07/M

183

Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA

432

52

4 F 50-54

4:25:06

10:07/M

184

Anna Farmer Chico CA

100

48

16 F 45-49

4:25:57

10:09/M

185

Kim Moyano Gilroy CA

273

44

11 F 40-44

4:26:19

10:10/M

186

Karin Sanders Lincoln CA

341

44

12 F 40-44

4:26:54

10:11/M

187

Glenn Robles Lake Oswego OR

325

47

28 M 45-49

4:26:55

10:11/M

188

Harold Reeve Modesto CA

321

51

17 M 50-54

4:27:28

10:13/M

189

Scott Whisler Boulder Creek CA

418

49

29 M 45-49

4:27:49

10:13/M

190

Paul Gantous Montreal QC

127

46

30 M 45-49

4:28:03

10:14/M

191

Christine Wilbrecht Jackson WY

426

47

17 F 45-49

4:28:18

10:14/M

192

Kristal Sager Maple Falls WA

340

34

9 F 30-34

4:28:44

10:15/M

193

Brian Coonradt Reno NV

64

49

31 M 45-49

4:28:56

10:16/M

194

Liisa Rogers Boise ID

330

48

18 F 45-49

4:29:31

10:17/M

195

Richard Golding San Francisco CA

141

46

32 M 45-49

4:29:31

10:17/M

196

Kimberly Sanders Petaluma CA

342

46

19 F 45-49

4:29:36

10:17/M

197

Frank Deogracias Lakewood CA

83

60

5 M 60-64

4:29:53

10:18/M

198

Sara Moorhead Redwood City CA

270

37

12 F 35-39

4:30:25

10:19/M

199

Mary Laflin Albuquerque NM

213

32

10 F 30-34

4:31:00

10:21/M

200

Lorinda Harding Troutdale OR

157

41

13 F 40-44

4:31:51

10:23/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Corinne Barkow Sunnyvale CA

13

48

20 F 45-49

4:31:51

10:23/M

202

Paul Beck Cupertino CA

19

55

9 M 55-59

4:31:52

10:23/M

203

Richard Macintyre Sitka AK

235

55

10 M 55-59

4:32:42

10:25/M

204

Donita Dennis Petaluma CA

79

41

14 F 40-44

4:33:00

10:25/M

205

Darcy Clarkson North Vancouver BC

62

58

11 M 55-59

4:34:33

10:29/M

206

Michele Gabrielson Fresno CA

124

41

15 F 40-44

4:34:41

10:29/M

207

Lauri Thomas Creswell OR

389

48

21 F 45-49

4:35:46

10:32/M

208

Thomas Cassidy Pasadena CA

60

52

18 M 50-54

4:35:49

10:32/M

209

Maria Ronchelli Santa Rosa CA

331

45

22 F 45-49

4:35:59

10:32/M

210

Regina Dorgan Alturas CA

86

35

13 F 35-39

4:36:06

10:32/M

211

Spencer Buteyn Roseville CA

48

19

1 M 1-19

4:36:18

10:33/M

212

Rosemary Adam-Terem Honolulu HI

2

58

4 F 55-59

4:36:34

10:33/M

213

Charles Marcum Cumberland RI

240

41

21 M 40-44

4:36:49

10:34/M

214

Mary Nam Encinitas CA

275

41

16 F 40-44

4:37:07

10:35/M

215

Shasta Ferranto El Cerrito CA

105

29

11 F 25-29

4:37:08

10:35/M

216

Lisa Vedova Trabuco Canyon CA

404

40

17 F 40-44

4:37:10

10:35/M

217

Shartrina White Placida FL

420

42

18 F 40-44

4:37:12

10:35/M

218

Laura Serri Pierrefonds QC

357

52

5 F 50-54

4:37:45

10:36/M

219

Dan Russell Cupertino CA

338

54

19 M 50-54

4:39:39

10:40/M

220

Kelleigh Miller Springfield NJ

266

34

11 F 30-34

4:39:47

10:41/M

221

Bill Schy Reno NV

355

40

22 M 40-44

4:39:55

10:41/M

222

Kristine Yamamoto Pasadena CA

440

28

12 F 25-29

4:40:58

10:43/M

223

Scott Powell Pasadena CA

304

37

21 M 35-39

4:40:58

10:43/M

224

John Kennedy Reno NV

201

50

20 M 50-54

4:41:18

10:44/M

225

Andrew Bisom Trabuco Canyon CA

27

54

21 M 50-54

4:41:48

10:45/M

226

Charles Atlas Trabuco Canyon CA

10

50

22 M 50-54

4:41:58

10:46/M

227

Sarah Barron Glendora CA

15

49

23 F 45-49

4:41:59

10:46/M

228

Jason Vasquez Albuquerque NM

401

31

13 M 30-34

4:42:00

10:46/M

229

Howard Painter La Grange CA

289

56

12 M 55-59

4:42:43

10:47/M

230

Cathey Bervid Tahoe Vista CA

25

46

24 F 45-49

4:43:01

10:48/M

231

Milton Fujii Santa Rosa NM

122

58

13 M 55-59

4:43:09

10:48/M

232

Kurt Mandich Folsom CA

238

49

33 M 45-49

4:44:21

10:51/M

233

Carole Grandmain Redding CA

146

50

6 F 50-54

4:44:24

10:51/M

234

Jennifer Carvalho Paradise CA

57

43

19 F 40-44

4:45:05

10:53/M

235

Merna Meier Sparks NV

260

55

5 F 55-59

4:45:22

10:54/M

236

Jacquelyn Kwon Corvallis OR

211

38

14 F 35-39

4:46:09

10:55/M

237

Janet Josephsen Reno NV

196

60

2 F 60-64

4:47:26

10:58/M

238

Julia Skierszkan Rosemere QC

364

46

25 F 45-49

4:47:30

10:58/M

239

Howard Freiman Bayside CA

118

57

14 M 55-59

4:47:58

10:59/M

240

Jim Fety Rogue River OR

109

59

15 M 55-59

4:48:01

11:00/M

241

Betty Crowell Camarillo CA

70

53

7 F 50-54

4:48:03

11:00/M

242

Harvey Caroline Pierrefonds QC

56

48

26 F 45-49

4:48:10

11:00/M

243

Pierre Bolduc Pierrefonds QC

30

51

23 M 50-54

4:48:15

11:00/M

244

Chris Verbil Los Altos CA

405

54

24 M 50-54

4:49:10

11:02/M

245

Gretchen Wagenbach Kings Beach CA

411

42

20 F 40-44

4:49:59

11:04/M

246

Shawn Davenport San Francisco CA

74

35

22 M 35-39

4:50:05

11:04/M

247

Anne Wyman San Francisco CA

439

24

3 F 20-24

4:50:37

11:06/M

248

Chris Severson Billings MT

358

40

23 M 40-44

4:51:27

11:07/M

249

Vicki Victoria El Cerrito CA

408

46

27 F 45-49

4:52:13

11:09/M

250

Teri Baker Walnut Creek CA

12

27

13 F 25-29

4:52:39

11:10/M

251

Liz Stevenson Reno NV

375

29

14 F 25-29

4:53:13

11:11/M

252

Valerie Lindeborg Laguna Niguel CA

227

46

28 F 45-49

4:53:24

11:12/M

253

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

110

56

6 F 55-59

4:53:52

11:13/M

254

Gregg Whitnah San Carlos CA

423

59

16 M 55-59

4:54:37

11:15/M

255

Lindsay Holden Salt Lake City UT

176

29

15 F 25-29

4:54:52

11:15/M

256

Teri Hopkins Battle Ground WA

178

47

29 F 45-49

4:55:07

11:16/M

257

Oliver Miller Sparks NV

267

36

23 M 35-39

4:56:31

11:19/M

258

Gene Rybak Reno NV

339

55

17 M 55-59

4:56:53

11:20/M

259

Lydia Schumaker Salinas CA

353

56

7 F 55-59

4:56:57

11:20/M

260

Kevin Densmore Truckee CA

81

40

24 M 40-44

4:57:29

11:21/M

261

Kelly Rodriguez Truckee CA

328

43

21 F 40-44

4:57:30

11:21/M

262

Miriam Hainline Sparks NV

155

30

12 F 30-34

4:58:00

11:22/M

263

Michael Taylor Bakersfield CA

386

54

25 M 50-54

4:58:04

11:23/M

264

Sheryl Osborne Simi Valley CA

287

55

8 F 55-59

4:58:22

11:23/M

265

Consuelo Valverde San Francisco CA

399

41

22 F 40-44

4:58:51

11:24/M

266

Jo Meacham Reno NV

259

43

23 F 40-44

4:59:02

11:25/M

267

Ron Eldredge Bend OR

95

62

6 M 60-64

4:59:10

11:25/M

268

Erica Pasley Calgary AB

292

29

16 F 25-29

5:02:31

11:33/M

269

Andrew Sickinger Reno NV

363

31

14 M 30-34

5:03:23

11:35/M

270

John McGlade Casper WY

251

52

26 M 50-54

5:03:40

11:35/M

271

Cynthia Witman Walla Walla WA

431

56

9 F 55-59

5:04:32

11:37/M

272

Lori Galvin Alturas CA

125

37

15 F 35-39

5:04:41

11:38/M

273

Dorothy Bell Reno NV

20

42

24 F 40-44

5:06:21

11:42/M

274

Fred Ireland Angwin CA

187

52

27 M 50-54

5:06:22

11:42/M

275

Michele Winsor Trabuco Canyon CA

429

51

8 F 50-54

5:07:22

11:44/M

276

Tim Pirie Stateline NV

448

36

24 M 35-39

5:08:56

11:47/M

277

Ramesh Mantri Morgan Hill CA

239

46

34 M 45-49

5:10:11

11:50/M

278

Rebecca Ketterling Oregon City OR

203

47

30 F 45-49

5:10:14

11:50/M

279

Paul Steele Morehead KY

374

62

7 M 60-64

5:10:43

11:52/M

280

Laura Dowd-Aylwin San Diego CA

88

46

31 F 45-49

5:11:24

11:53/M

281

Timothy McKindley Unicoi TN

255

48

35 M 45-49

5:11:47

11:54/M

282

Sharon Fong Truckee CA

115

51

9 F 50-54

5:13:10

11:57/M

283

Candace Garrett Canby OR

130

44

25 F 40-44

5:13:20

11:58/M

284

Genissa Sygitowicz Bellingham WA

385

31

13 F 30-34

5:13:42

11:58/M

285

Rhonda Ruiz Carson City NV

337

53

10 F 50-54

5:13:57

11:59/M

286

Elana Wright Oakland CA

438

31

14 F 30-34

5:15:36

12:03/M

287

Jeremy Shima Petaluma CA

362

37

25 M 35-39

5:15:57

12:04/M

288

Amanda Hartman Reno NV

163

31

15 F 30-34

5:15:58

12:04/M

289

Marc Sanders Lincoln CA

343

47

36 M 45-49

5:18:51

12:10/M

290

Jennifer Pflug Billings MT

299

38

16 F 35-39

5:19:02

12:11/M

291

Beatrice Wang San Jose CA

413

31

16 F 30-34

5:19:07

12:11/M

292

Spencer Campbell Reno NV

52

28

10 M 25-29

5:19:15

12:11/M

293

Eileen Veach Huntington Beach CA

403

47

32 F 45-49

5:20:22

12:14/M

294

Colleen HarveyArrison Red Bluff CA

164

48

33 F 45-49

5:21:26

12:16/M

295

Gael Higgins Emeryville CA

172

37

17 F 35-39

5:21:36

12:16/M

296

Joni Van Arsdale Billings MT

400

40

26 F 40-44

5:23:09

12:20/M

297

Vicki Hert Billings MT

170

51

11 F 50-54

5:23:11

12:20/M

298

Jeffrey Mastro Scottsdale AZ

242

41

25 M 40-44

5:23:42

12:21/M

299

Timothy Bennett Marina del Rey CA

23

39

26 M 35-39

5:24:10

12:22/M

300

Carrie Nolan Sacramento CA

277

30

17 F 30-34

5:24:44

12:24/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Kimberly Beyer Novato CA

26

41

27 F 40-44

5:24:54

12:24/M

302

Shane Brown Susanville CA

40

31

15 M 30-34

5:24:58

12:24/M

303

Lisa Gladden Bend OR

138

53

12 F 50-54

5:26:29

12:28/M

304

Wade Morissette Santa Monica CA

272

34

16 M 30-34

5:27:42

12:30/M

305

Roberta Quigley Weaverville CA

309

40

28 F 40-44

5:27:53

12:31/M

306

Clara Porter San Francisco CA

303

25

17 F 25-29

5:28:00

12:31/M

307

Lynn Ringseis Novato CA

324

51

13 F 50-54

5:28:29

12:32/M

308

Brenda Stokes Blue Lake CA

376

45

34 F 45-49

5:28:31

12:32/M

309

Jane Laflin Albuquerque NM

212

31

18 F 30-34

5:28:46

12:33/M

310

Howard Selman Eureka CA

356

55

18 M 55-59

5:31:52

12:40/M

311

Susanna Boxall Chico CA

31

28

18 F 25-29

5:34:46

12:47/M

312

Soren Thorvald San Jose CA

391

47

37 M 45-49

5:35:10

12:48/M

313

Mindy Damon Reno NV

73

30

19 F 30-34

5:35:14

12:48/M

314

Josh Damon Reno NV

72

32

17 M 30-34

5:35:14

12:48/M

315

Roxana Lewis Gardena CA

224

63

3 F 60-64

5:37:19

12:52/M

316

Jim Winne Walnut Creek CA

428

62

8 M 60-64

5:38:31

12:55/M

317

Michael Mccullough Klamath Falls OR

245

49

38 M 45-49

5:38:47

12:56/M

318

Trisha Mayers Teton Village WY

243

45

35 F 45-49

5:40:34

13:00/M

319

Gary Hiltunen Chester CA

173

64

9 M 60-64

5:42:28

13:04/M

320

William Gargan Chico CA

129

29

11 M 25-29

5:43:52

13:07/M

321

Kelley Bartek Cypress TX

16

41

29 F 40-44

5:44:04

13:08/M

322

Pauline Wightman Tomball TX

425

57

10 F 55-59

5:44:23

13:09/M

323

Susan Cowan Gardnerville NV

66

55

11 F 55-59

5:47:53

13:17/M

324

Steve Bean San Diego CA

18

66

4 M 65-69

5:48:03

13:17/M

325

Jarett Lee Sacramento CA

220

39

18 F 35-39

5:48:33

13:18/M

326

Peter Royce San Francisco CA

334

74

1 M 70-74

5:49:29

13:20/M

327

Dawnda Smith Markleeville CA

366

46

36 F 45-49

5:50:38

13:23/M

328

Sanna Phinney Bend OR

300

48

37 F 45-49

5:51:48

13:26/M

329

Paula Grech Emeryville CA

147

41

30 F 40-44

5:53:29

13:30/M

330

Becky Whitehead Bakersfield CA

421

70

1 F 70-74

5:54:33

13:32/M

331

Joe Zapata Foothill Ranch CA

444

49

39 M 45-49

5:54:53

13:33/M

332

Michelle Raquedan Lake Oswego OR

312

36

19 F 35-39

5:56:24

13:36/M

333

Chris Halvorson Boulder CO

156

55

12 F 55-59

5:58:09

13:40/M

334

Jane Jensen San Mateo CA

192

57

13 F 55-59

5:58:10

13:40/M

335

August Larsen La Mesa CA

218

58

19 M 55-59

6:03:16

13:52/M

336

Ron Knecht Bend OR

208

66

5 M 65-69

6:05:14

13:56/M

337

Marvis Friesen Bakersfield CA

121

62

4 F 60-64

6:10:23

14:08/M

338

Judy Reed Bakersfield CA

320

66

1 F 65-69

6:10:23

14:08/M

339

Robert Nolan Port Orchard WA

278

51

28 M 50-54

6:10:29

14:08/M

340

Karen Maas Newberg OR

234

51

14 F 50-54

6:11:45

14:11/M

341

John Campbell Stockton CA

51

37

27 M 35-39

6:14:10

14:17/M

342

Mary Filomena Henderson NV

111

54

15 F 50-54

6:19:41

14:30/M

343

Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA

139

52

16 F 50-54

6:24:57

14:42/M

344

Kate Smith Markleeville CA

367

33

20 F 30-34

6:27:43

14:48/M

345

Katie Quinlan Gardnerville NV

310

35

20 F 35-39

6:30:20

14:54/M

346

David Goodrich Houlton ME

145

53

29 M 50-54

6:30:24

14:54/M

347

Gerry Ahern Laguna Niguel CA

7

58

20 M 55-59

6:30:41

14:55/M

348

Ebony Creswell Lafayette CA

68

1 F 0- 0

6:32:14

14:58/M

349

Donna Dutton Dayton NV

91

50

17 F 50-54

6:35:10

15:05/M

350

Kristy Buskee Dayton NV

47

26

19 F 25-29

6:35:11

15:05/M

351

Amber Gilliam-Virgin Alturas CA

137

28

20 F 25-29

6:45:11

15:28/M

352

Gina Harris Aumsville OR

161

56

14 F 55-59

6:45:12

15:28/M

353

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

424

61

5 F 60-64

6:59:00

16:00/M

354

Susan Turner Seattle WA

397

36

21 F 35-39

6:59:45

16:01/M

355

Kati Bell Markleeville CA

21

45

38 F 45-49

7:16:14

16:39/M

356

Nina Sullivan Berkeley CA

380

49

39 F 45-49

7:16:18

16:39/M

357

Marissa Herold Reno NV

168

25

21 F 25-29

8:03:47

18:28/M

358

Penny Herold Emmett ID

169

53

18 F 50-54

8:03:47

18:28/M

359

Jackie Johnson Cherry Valley CA

190

63

6 F 60-64

8:16:37

18:57/M

360

Linda Hiltunen Chester CA

174

62

7 F 60-64

8:16:40

18:57/M