Long Blazers (Final 2013)

30 Km

Overall Female

Place

Name City

Age / Event

Place

Time

Points

1

Tina Le Los Altos CA

39

 

98.0

 

Crystal Springs (Winter)

2

3:20:30

18.0

 

Golden Gate (Winter)

4

2:59:44

12.0

 

Canyon Meadow (Spring)

1

2:50:19

25.0

 

Golden Gate (Summer)

1

2:49:40

25.0

 

Coyote Ridge

2

3:21:57

18.0

2

Michelle Meyer San Francisco CA

25

 

50.0

 

Golden Gate (Winter)

1

2:21:56

25.0

 

San Lorenzo River

1

2:31:57

25.0

3

Eve Phillips Orinda CA

35

 

48.0

 

Crystal Springs (Winter)

3

3:37:21

15.0

 

Golden Gate (Winter)

2

2:53:23

18.0

 

Cinderella (Summer)

3

3:04:38

15.0

4

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

38

 

28.0

 

Canyon Meadow (Winter)

5

3:17:19

10.0

 

Crystal Springs (Summer)

2

3:38:32

18.0

5

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

42

 

22.0

 

Coyote Ridge

4

3:26:38

12.0

 

Spooner's Cove

5

2:51:00

10.0

6

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

39

 

20.0

 

Steep Ravine

10

3:05:52

1.0

 

Golden Gate (Winter)

8

3:22:41

4.0

 

Cinderella (Spring)

3

3:43:33

15.0

7

Kathryn Schuller Atlanta GA

25

 

18.0

 

Cinderella (Summer)

2

3:04:14

18.0

8

Traci Joy Oakland CA

36

 

18.0

 

Golden Gate (Winter)

6

3:11:23

8.0

 

Golden Gate (Summer)

5

3:20:34

10.0

9

Peggy Dove Oakland CA

35

 

15.0

 

Canyon Meadow (Spring)

3

3:41:10

15.0

10

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

56

 

10.0

 

Golden Gate (Winter)

9

3:22:56

2.0

 

Cinderella (Spring)

6

4:04:41

8.0

Overall Male

Place

Name City

Age / Event

Place

Time

Points

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

33

 

100.0

 

Steep Ravine

3

2:26:35

15.0

 

Golden Gate (Winter)

2

2:25:54

18.0

 

Cinderella (Spring)

1

2:55:39

25.0

 

Canyon Meadow (Spring)

3

2:25:24

15.0

 

Lake Chabot

3

2:21:10

15.0

 

Malibu Canyon

4

2:14:48

12.0

2

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

48

 

50.0

 

Canyon Meadow (Spring)

1

2:17:16

25.0

 

Golden Gate (Summer)

1

2:27:28

25.0

3

Tyler Gerking Berkeley CA

38

 

40.0

 

Cinderella (Summer)

1

2:39:22

25.0

 

Coyote Ridge

3

2:37:47

15.0

4

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

53

 

27.0

 

Crystal Springs (Winter)

7

3:31:22

6.0

 

Canyon Meadow (Winter)

5

2:46:05

10.0

 

Grizzly Peak

5

3:24:55

10.0

 

Canyon Meadow (Spring)

10

2:51:21

1.0

5

Rich Conder Suisun CA

34

 

26.0

 

Golden Gate (Summer)

6

2:42:39

8.0

 

Coyote Ridge

2

2:37:19

18.0

6

Kevin Downs Helena MT

33

 

22.0

 

Berry Creek Falls

2

2:34:48

18.0

 

San Lorenzo River

8

2:49:33

4.0

7

Antoine Barbier San Francisco CA

35

 

18.0

 

Canyon Meadow (Winter)

6

2:51:38

8.0

 

Cinderella (Spring)

5

3:31:34

10.0

8

Francois Hamon Stanford CA

25

 

16.0

 

Coyote Ridge

7

3:08:24

6.0

 

Lake Chabot

5

2:29:35

10.0

9

Daniel Fabun Richmond CA

39

 

14.0

 

Steep Ravine

8

2:40:27

4.0

 

Berry Creek Falls

5

2:45:24

10.0

10

Peter Rahmer San Francisco CA

31

 

10.0

 

Crystal Springs (Winter)

6

3:22:37

8.0

 

Coyote Ridge

9

3:13:51

2.0