Ayala Cove

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2009


Coastal Trail Runs

5mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Greve Vanlose DENMARK

33

35

1 M 30-39

41:43

8:11/M

2

Wyatt Duncan Redwood City CA

13

12

1 M 1-29

42:05

8:15/M

3

Mara Rieden Belvedere Tiburon CA

23

32

1 F 30-39

42:13

8:17/M

4

Cody Graf Sacramento CA

16

32

2 F 30-39

45:30

8:55/M

5

Patrick Kuehnle Stanford CA

30

20

2 M 1-29

46:53

9:12/M

6

Ross Feehan Mc Lean VA

14

0

1 M 0- 0

46:54

9:12/M

7

Guy Stark Concord CA

26

49

1 M 40-49

46:56

9:12/M

8

Jane Bosio San Francisco CA

2

48

1 F 40-49

48:32

9:31/M

9

Jim Irving Fairfax CA

31

52

1 M 50-59

50:18

9:52/M

10

Sunder Ramkumar San Francisco CA

11

29

3 M 1-29

52:03

10:12/M

11

Sarah Rivers Woodside CA

118

49

2 F 40-49

52:34

10:18/M

12

Simms Duncan Redwood City CA

12

46

2 M 40-49

56:10

11:01/M

13

Michelle Manning Sunnyvale CA

18

39

3 F 30-39

58:02

11:23/M

14

Sarah Merriman Dallas TX

20

30

4 F 30-39

58:28

11:28/M

15

Stephen Cheng Dallas TX

5

30

2 M 30-39

58:28

11:28/M

16

Kathe Sweeney San Francisco CA

27

39

5 F 30-39

58:45

11:31/M

17

Edward Parsons San Francisco CA

21

31

3 M 30-39

1:00:14

11:49/M

18

Jeanne Braguine Pacifica CA

4

41

3 F 40-49

1:05:07

12:46/M

19

Cindy Richardson de G Houston TX

22

38

6 F 30-39

1:07:32

13:15/M

20

Steve White San Rafael CA

29

28

4 M 1-29

1:13:56

14:30/M

21

Elizabeth Anderson San Anselmo CA

1

41

4 F 40-49

1:16:10

14:56/M

22

Rocky Schnaath Oakland CA

25

49

5 F 40-49

1:16:10

14:56/M

23

Brittany Braguine Pacifica CA

3

18

1 F 1-29

1:16:14

14:57/M

24

Christina Tours Cotati CA

28

49

6 F 40-49

1:23:11

16:19/M

25

Lisa Dawley San Jose CA

10

44

7 F 40-49

1:37:17

19:05/M

26

Shifra Gaman Oakland CA

15

56

1 F 50-59

1:46:45

20:56/M

 

10mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Davitian San Francisco CA

104

24

1 M 1-29

1:07:22

6:40/M

2

George Mainas Greenbrae CA

107

22

2 M 1-29

1:17:46

7:42/M

3

Juan M Martin-Cruz Richmond CA

108

35

1 M 30-39

1:20:08

7:56/M

4

Gregory Jones Sausalito CA

106

42

1 M 40-49

1:30:18

8:56/M

5

Joel Stewart Petaluma CA

122

32

2 M 30-39

1:30:18

8:56/M

6

Katie Parafinczuk Stanford CA

113

23

1 F 1-29

1:33:51

9:18/M

7

Seth Sternglanz San Francisco CA

121

33

3 M 30-39

1:34:31

9:21/M

8

Ellen Tani Stanford CA

123

26

2 F 1-29

1:36:33

9:34/M

9

Josh Brann Mill Valley CA

102

32

4 M 30-39

1:40:29

9:57/M

10

Carlos Acuna San Francisco CA

100

38

5 M 30-39

1:41:27

10:03/M

11

Daniel Ransenberg Sausalito CA

117

31

6 M 30-39

1:43:25

10:14/M

12

Mike Murphy Sunnyvale CA

111

30

7 M 30-39

1:45:29

10:27/M

13

Bradley Weill Sunnyvale CA

125

34

8 M 30-39

1:45:34

10:27/M

14

Justin Putney Mill Valley CA

116

28

3 M 1-29

1:48:31

10:45/M

15

Carol Woodward Pleasanton CA

127

40

1 F 40-49

1:49:24

10:50/M

16

Nancy Morehead Pleasanton CA

110

48

2 F 40-49

1:50:05

10:54/M

17

Charles Cory San Francisco CA

103

33

9 M 30-39

1:51:29

11:02/M

18

Jennifer Ulbrich Mill Valley CA

124

32

1 F 30-39

1:57:58

11:41/M

19

Jeanette Welsh San Francisco CA

126

39

2 F 30-39

2:00:44

11:57/M

20

Ken Skulina Livermore CA

120

51

1 M 50-59

2:09:02

12:47/M

21

Pam Royer Atwater CA

119

58

1 F 50-59

2:11:11

12:59/M

22

Melissa Newman San Francisco CA

112

29

3 F 1-29

2:16:35

13:31/M

23

Ann Parsons San Francisco CA

114

30

3 F 30-39

2:16:35

13:31/M

24

Erin Pile Santa Rosa CA

115

39

4 F 30-39

2:27:10

14:34/M

 

15mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jimmy Wills Hermosa Beach CA

212

27

1 M 1-29

1:50:08

7:18/M

2

Andrew Krone San Rafael CA

207

31

1 M 30-39

2:05:50

8:20/M

3

Tony Lillios San Francisco CA

209

40

1 M 40-49

2:23:52

9:32/M

4

Sean Croll San Francisco CA

201

37

2 M 30-39

2:23:58

9:32/M

5

Curt Royer Atwater CA

210

58

1 M 50-59

2:54:50

11:35/M

6

MB Leland Berkeley CA

208

35

1 F 30-39

3:00:00

11:55/M

7

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

204

56

1 F 50-59

3:01:14

12:00/M

8

Megan Dunbar Berkeley CA

203

40

1 F 40-49

3:07:11

12:24/M

9

Herb Tanimoto Cool CA

211

61

1 M 60-79

3:14:03

12:51/M

10

Crystal Rosenbaum Larkspur CA

213

26

1 F 1-29

3:17:22

13:04/M

11

Daniel Katsin Mill Valley CA

206

56

2 M 50-59

3:21:08

13:19/M

12

Jennifer Cowens Sebastopol CA

200

48

2 F 40-49

3:21:32

13:21/M