Ayala Cove

Overall Finish List

September 25, 2010


Coastal Trail Runs

5mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Wayne Cottrell Pittsburg CA

155

48

1 M 40-49

36:41

7:12/M

2

Jason Townsend Bend OR

186

34

1 M 30-39

36:43

7:12/M

3

Robert Held Flossmoor IL

162

53

1 M 50-59

36:46

7:13/M

4

Mike Mullins Ames IA

176

32

2 M 30-39

38:03

7:28/M

5

Keith Shea San Francisco CA

193

37

3 M 30-39

38:06

7:28/M

6

Jason Kobilka Palo Alto CA

244

29

1 M 1-29

39:53

7:49/M

7

Steve Holtzman Berkeley CA

194

46

2 M 40-49

40:45

7:59/M

8

Will Hinckley Berkeley CA

165

27

2 M 1-29

42:45

8:23/M

9

Elias Olson Mill Valley CA

270

67

1 M 60-85

44:43

8:46/M

10

Matt Burr San Francisco CA

192

37

4 M 30-39

44:59

8:49/M

11

Josh Diaz San Jose CA

174

15

3 M 1-29

45:27

8:55/M

12

Stacey Roberts Brookville OH

184

28

1 F 1-29

49:39

9:44/M

13

Luke Parker Richmond CA

191

24

4 M 1-29

49:42

9:45/M

14

Sue Held Flossmoor IL

190

47

1 F 40-49

52:31

10:18/M

15

Kathleen Rigney Menlo Park CA

183

30

1 F 30-39

53:19

10:27/M

16

Meghan Wallace Berkeley CA

188

31

2 F 30-39

53:21

10:28/M

17

Markian Dobczansky Stanford CA

156

26

5 M 1-29

54:21

10:39/M

18

Ian Parsons Livermore CA

178

16

6 M 1-29

55:37

10:54/M

19

Jim Lane Novato CA

169

60

2 M 60-85

55:39

10:55/M

20

Lisa Hughey Fremont CA

166

30

3 F 30-39

55:57

10:58/M

21

Harris Mason Fremont CA

170

28

7 M 1-29

55:57

10:58/M

22

Jacquie Moss Fairfax CA

175

38

4 F 30-39

57:12

11:13/M

23

Jennifer Music Sacramento CA

349

45

2 F 40-49

58:05

11:23/M

24

Neal Richardson San Francisco CA

182

29

8 M 1-29

58:25

11:27/M

25

Allison Pullins San Francisco CA

180

26

2 F 1-29

58:37

11:30/M

26

Kim Johnson Bend OR

187

28

3 F 1-29

58:41

11:30/M

27

Monica Winters Calistoga CA

189

28

4 F 1-29

1:00:24

11:51/M

28

Bill Stengle Larkspur CA

185

49

3 M 40-49

1:01:11

12:00/M

29

Pooneh Fouladi Redwood City CA

158

46

3 F 40-49

1:02:52

12:20/M

30

Jack Ball Berkeley CA

154

70

3 M 60-85

1:03:04

12:22/M

31

Karl Hiltner Santa Cruz CA

164

58

2 M 50-59

1:03:44

12:30/M

32

Laura Jenkins Sacramento CA

240

27

5 F 1-29

1:04:08

12:35/M

33

Ron Henderson Novato CA

163

51

3 M 50-59

1:05:56

12:56/M

34

Marcos Montez San Jose CA

173

39

5 M 30-39

1:10:41

13:52/M

35

Lottie Kendall San Carlos CA

168

63

1 F 60-85

1:12:12

14:09/M

36

Don Wetherell Yountville CA

265

38

6 M 30-39

1:12:14

14:10/M

37

Susan Hee Novato CA

161

49

4 F 40-49

1:14:54

14:41/M

38

Angela Narvasa Richmond CA

350

49

5 F 40-49

1:14:54

14:41/M

39

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

172

35

5 F 30-39

1:15:59

14:54/M

40

Maria Fonseca Redwood City CA

157

58

1 F 50-59

1:16:22

14:58/M

41

Alexa O'Brien South San Francisco CA

177

36

6 F 30-39

1:25:09

16:42/M

42

Angela Giomi South San Francisco CA

160

35

7 F 30-39

1:25:09

16:42/M

43

Elizabeth Jepsen San Mateo CA

167

36

8 F 30-39

1:25:10

16:42/M

44

Jackie Pascoe Santa Cruz CA

179

58

2 F 50-59

1:27:06

17:05/M

 

10mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ellen Tani Stanford CA

261

27

1 F 1-29

1:21:55

8:07/M

2

Robert Williams East Troy WI

266

43

1 M 40-49

1:25:22

8:27/M

3

Ashley Carruth Palo Alto CA

224

27

2 F 1-29

1:25:26

8:28/M

4

Sean Feete Palo Alto CA

317

44

2 M 40-49

1:26:21

8:33/M

5

Samantha Ehrlich Piedmont CA

233

29

3 F 1-29

1:28:06

8:43/M

6

Brandon Charles San Francisco CA

225

27

1 M 1-29

1:30:14

8:56/M

7

Gulnur Tumbat Sausalito CA

274

35

1 F 30-39

1:30:24

8:57/M

8

Henri Okinishi El Cerrito CA

250

32

1 M 30-39

1:36:01

9:30/M

9

Robert Weinheimer San Francisco CA

264

33

2 M 30-39

1:36:42

9:34/M

10

Cathy Ruggeri San Jose CA

256

44

1 F 40-49

1:37:41

9:40/M

11

Vanessa Fuller Healdsburg CA

236

24

4 F 1-29

1:38:57

9:48/M

12

Tiffany Roberts San Francisco CA

281

37

2 F 30-39

1:42:12

10:07/M

13

Erik Stauber Albany CA

259

37

3 M 30-39

1:43:10

10:13/M

14

Jae Paik San Francisco CA

251

34

3 F 30-39

1:44:55

10:23/M

15

Guy Stark Concord CA

275

50

1 M 50-59

1:45:16

10:25/M

16

Garrett Kamps San Francisco CA

243

32

4 M 30-39

1:45:19

10:26/M

17

Jeremiah Daniels Santa Cruz CA

342

26

2 M 1-29

1:52:09

11:06/M

18

Tyler Bahn Santa Cruz CA

340

34

5 M 30-39

1:52:09

11:06/M

19

Christy Carello Golden CO

223

41

2 F 40-49

1:53:36

11:15/M

20

Kate Dickey Half Moon Bay CA

230

31

4 F 30-39

1:53:37

11:15/M

21

Jessica Dowell San Francisco CA

232

37

5 F 30-39

1:53:59

11:17/M

22

Stacie Sarmento Sacramento CA

357

27

5 F 1-29

1:54:37

11:21/M

23

Mary Lilley Berkeley CA

246

26

6 F 1-29

1:56:22

11:31/M

24

John Zipfel San Francisco CA

267

34

6 M 30-39

1:59:03

11:47/M

25

Karen Peterson Crockett CA

252

45

3 F 40-49

1:59:16

11:49/M

26

Dana Howells El Cerrito CA

239

27

7 F 1-29

2:01:08

12:00/M

27

Christina Baxter Scotts Valley CA

221

27

8 F 1-29

2:01:12

12:00/M

28

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

222

52

1 F 50-59

2:01:14

12:00/M

29

Kathleen Verani Oakland CA

263

41

4 F 40-49

2:01:18

12:01/M

30

Kristi Poole Millville CA

253

41

5 F 40-49

2:01:21

12:01/M

31

Bob Frangenberg Piedmont CA

235

67

1 M 60-79

2:02:33

12:08/M

32

Andrew Riesenberg Atlanta GA

254

27

3 M 1-29

2:11:55

13:04/M

33

Gary Najarian Belvedere Tiburon CA

248

41

3 M 40-49

2:11:55

13:04/M

34

Robin Ball Berkeley CA

220

31

6 F 30-39

2:17:21

13:36/M

35

Danielle Thomas San Francisco CA

262

27

9 F 1-29

2:18:48

13:45/M

36

Phil Rogers Richmond CA

255

58

2 M 50-59

2:18:54

13:45/M

37

Lori Joo Fresno CA

242

53

2 F 50-59

2:20:28

13:54/M

38

Dan Crowl Mill Valley CA

228

41

4 M 40-49

2:28:03

14:40/M

39

Jarod Sparks San Rafael CA

257

36

7 M 30-39

2:28:59

14:45/M

40

Eve Kuhlmann San Anselmo CA

245

55

3 F 50-59

2:29:17

14:47/M

41

Heather Donelson Carmichael CA

231

39

7 F 30-39

2:34:08

15:16/M

42

Laura Dennis Sacramento CA

229

40

6 F 40-49

2:34:09

15:16/M

 

15mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

William Summer San Francisco CA

361

41

1 M 40-49

2:03:20

8:10/M

2

Christopher Roussin Boston MA

356

38

1 M 30-39

2:04:07

8:13/M

3

Michael Koch Seattle WA

346

39

2 M 30-39

2:11:15

8:42/M

4

Donato Polignone Sausalito CA

314

42

2 M 40-49

2:13:17

8:50/M

5

Simon Ochoa Belmont CA

352

24

1 M 1-29

2:19:19

9:14/M

6

Stefanie Robinson Berkeley CA

355

29

1 F 1-29

2:29:25

9:54/M

7

Marion Leclerc Berkeley CA

306

39

1 F 30-39

2:34:55

10:16/M

8

Kate Hege San Francisco CA

345

31

2 F 30-39

2:38:29

10:30/M

9

Christina Schlueter Sacramento CA

359

28

2 F 1-29

2:38:34

10:30/M

10

Joseph Sellner Sacramento CA

360

37

3 M 30-39

2:38:43

10:31/M

11

Dennis Parsons Livermore CA

353

50

1 M 50-59

2:47:50

11:07/M

12

Jeffrey Millman Boulder CO

348

49

3 M 40-49

2:54:55

11:35/M

13

Jason Ehrlinspiel Folsom CA

343

40

4 M 40-49

3:04:04

12:11/M

14

Cat Hayer Alameda CA

344

48

1 F 40-49

3:33:36

14:09/M

15

Ernest Nunes Patterson CA

351

63

1 M 60-79

4:34:18

18:10/M