Ayala Cove

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Caleb Garlipp Oakland CA

155

27

1 M 20-29

33:56

6:47/M

2

Brandon Graham Vallejo CA

156

25

2 M 20-29

41:06

8:13/M

3

Jonathan Wilkinson Richmond CA

183

25

3 M 20-29

48:49

9:46/M

4

Jeremy Tassano Richmond CA

176

32

1 M 30-39

48:49

9:46/M

5

Cindy Lunk Los Altos CA

164

41

1 F 40-49

49:00

9:48/M

6

Jason Brenner Los Altos CA

147

39

2 M 30-39

49:02

9:48/M

7

Gabriel Luna Oakley CA

162

33

3 M 30-39

49:40

9:56/M

8

Jane Bosio San Francisco CA

146

50

1 F 50-59

51:01

10:12/M

9

Sandra Brenner Los Altos CA

148

39

1 F 30-39

51:09

10:14/M

10

Marichelle Tanag South San Francisco CA

296

31

2 F 30-39

51:50

10:22/M

11

Lilian Rincon San Mateo CA

172

32

3 F 30-39

54:09

10:50/M

12

Nik Leist San Mateo CA

160

31

4 M 30-39

54:09

10:50/M

13

Mickey Maloney San Francisco CA

165

26

1 F 20-29

55:11

11:02/M

14

Perry Maloney-Whan San Francisco CA

166

26

4 M 20-29

55:12

11:02/M

15

Niall Farrell Berkeley CA

185

24

5 M 20-29

55:17

11:03/M

16

Greg Nielsen San Francisco CA

170

31

5 M 30-39

56:37

11:19/M

17

Thomas Chapman Oakland CA

150

29

6 M 20-29

58:09

11:38/M

18

Katherine Ingram Palo Alto CA

158

44

2 F 40-49

1:02:10

12:26/M

19

Keri Lundeen Alameda CA

163

33

4 F 30-39

1:03:34

12:43/M

20

Emma Berild Lundblad Los Altos CA

144

39

5 F 30-39

1:03:58

12:48/M

21

Suzanne Calmels Novato CA

149

60

1 F 60-69

1:05:49

13:10/M

22

Brenda Luna Oakley CA

161

30

6 F 30-39

1:05:51

13:10/M

23

Angie Mistretta San Francisco CA

168

36

7 F 30-39

1:05:52

13:10/M

24

Abby Lopez South San Francisco CA

284

31

8 F 30-39

1:07:44

13:33/M

25

Kristen Wolbrink Palo Alto CA

184

26

2 F 20-29

1:10:23

14:05/M

26

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

167

35

9 F 30-39

1:10:23

14:05/M

27

Lauren Smith Orinda CA

174

12

1 F 1-19

1:12:41

14:32/M

28

Molly Smith Orinda CA

175

38

10 F 30-39

1:12:44

14:33/M

29

Heidi Taylor South San Francisco CA

178

48

3 F 40-49

1:36:05

19:13/M

30

Monica Reynoso South San Francisco CA

171

22

3 F 20-29

1:36:33

19:19/M

31

Alyssa Keily South San Francisco CA

159

21

4 F 20-29

1:36:38

19:20/M

32

Victoria Greenblat San Bruno CA

157

50

2 F 50-59

2:00:21

24:04/M

33

Jaime Navarrete San Bruno CA

169

45

1 M 40-49

2:00:49

24:10/M

34

Cecilia Bertoldi San Bruno CA

145

52

3 F 50-59

2:00:51

24:10/M

35

Melodie Tobin San Bruno CA

180

46

4 F 40-49

2:09:49

25:58/M

36

Mark Tobin San Bruno CA

179

50

1 M 50-59

2:09:49

25:58/M

37

Kathy Shek Sunnyvale CA

173

34

11 F 30-39

2:19:52

27:58/M

38

Donatella Taurasi ITA

177

26

5 F 20-29

2:19:52

27:58/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Apler

186

19

1 M 1-19

1:14:19

7:26/M

2

Svenn Jensen Berkeley CA

279

30

1 M 30-39

1:14:59

7:30/M

3

Henry Goethals San Mateo CA

278

39

2 M 30-39

1:24:49

8:29/M

4

Joe Minutoli San Francisco CA

208

39

3 M 30-39

1:24:50

8:29/M

5

Harold Reimer Santa Clara CA

292

52

1 M 50-59

1:27:21

8:44/M

6

Merry Reimer Santa Clara CA

293

52

1 F 50-59

1:27:25

8:45/M

7

Josh Brann Mill Valley CA

271

34

4 M 30-39

1:28:47

8:53/M

8

Filip Lennartsson Rohnert Park CA

209

18

2 M 1-19

1:31:47

9:11/M

9

Tai Tran San Francisco CA

298

28

1 M 20-29

1:31:50

9:11/M

10

Meghan Sweeney San Francisco CA

295

32

1 F 30-39

1:32:44

9:16/M

11

Richard Abanes San Francisco CA

267

34

5 M 30-39

1:35:13

9:31/M

12

Tami Anderson Sonoma CA

269

41

1 F 40-49

1:39:01

9:54/M

13

Peter Lunk Los Altos CA

287

43

1 M 40-49

1:42:29

10:15/M

14

Ron Johnstone North Vancouver BC

280

33

6 M 30-39

1:45:30

10:33/M

15

Katy Player North Vancouver BC

290

32

2 F 30-39

1:45:31

10:33/M

16

Patrick Fleisch Mountain View CA

276

30

7 M 30-39

1:46:03

10:36/M

17

Miyuki Tashima Tokyo JPN

297

51

2 M 50-59

1:47:23

10:44/M

18

Jennifer Copeland Pacifica CA

274

43

2 F 40-49

1:48:26

10:51/M

19

Aaron Enz San Francisco CA

275

44

2 M 40-49

1:54:50

11:29/M

20

Sue Pollock Novato CA

291

61

1 F 60-69

1:58:27

11:51/M

21

Tyson Daugherty San Francisco CA

205

40

3 M 40-49

1:58:45

11:53/M

22

Moira Acosta Davis CA

268

43

3 F 40-49

2:01:00

12:06/M

23

Laurie Torelli Portland OR

282

35

3 F 30-39

2:01:57

12:12/M

24

Elisa Park San Francisco CA

289

30

4 F 30-39

2:02:23

12:14/M

25

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

285

53

3 M 50-59

2:09:45

12:59/M

26

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

281

54

2 F 50-59

2:14:27

13:27/M

27

Peter Walsh Stinson Beach CA

299

72

1 M 70-85

2:20:11

14:01/M

28

Emily Petrillo Pleasanton CA

204

47

4 F 40-49

2:20:17

14:02/M

29

Melinda Wiley Dublin CA

203

52

3 F 50-59

2:20:17

14:02/M

30

Randy Gallegos Oakdale CA

277

39

8 M 30-39

2:50:44

17:04/M

31

Jamie Chu Oakdale CA

273

48

5 F 40-49

2:50:44

17:04/M

32

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

286

53

4 F 50-59

3:01:31

18:09/M

 

15 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Russell Austin San Diego CA

371

31

1 M 30-39

1:59:28

7:55/M

2

John Kaeding Mountain View CA

378

34

2 M 30-39

1:59:36

7:55/M

3

David Altena Oakland CA

370

49

1 M 40-49

2:00:07

7:57/M

4

Steve Pollock Novato CA

386

51

1 M 50-59

2:10:14

8:37/M

5

Tony Galbo San Francisco CA

374

27

1 M 20-29

2:10:53

8:40/M

6

Michael Head Burlingame CA

376

40

2 M 40-49

2:12:54

8:48/M

7

Kendra Grant Santa Barbara CA

375

28

1 F 20-29

2:13:47

8:52/M

8

Ulrike Krotscheck Olympia WA

380

35

1 F 30-39

2:15:16

8:57/M

9

Kristina Mohlin Berkeley CA

385

29

2 F 20-29

2:15:40

8:59/M

10

Pierre-Laurent Boulanger Berkeley CA

372

28

2 M 20-29

2:15:40

8:59/M

11

Chris Ulbrich San Francisco CA

391

35

3 M 30-39

2:23:34

9:30/M

12

Albert Mendoza Olympia WA

384

40

3 M 40-49

2:27:56

9:48/M

13

Jeffrey Kohlman Sunnyvale CA

379

29

3 M 20-29

2:32:25

10:06/M

14

Emily Hughes Mill Valley CA

377

39

2 F 30-39

2:35:46

10:19/M

15

Thierry Massa Tokyo JPN

382

47

4 M 40-49

2:35:54

10:19/M

16

Mary Press Mill Valley CA

387

42

1 F 40-49

2:36:19

10:21/M

17

Jennifer Ulbrich Mill Valley CA

390

33

3 F 30-39

2:39:33

10:34/M

18

Paul Little Alameda CA

381

53

2 M 50-59

2:45:00

10:56/M

19

Michael Maximilien San Jose CA

383

38

4 M 30-39

2:52:22

11:25/M

20

Maricela Santos Daly City CA

388

40

2 F 40-49

3:09:14

12:32/M

21

Chester Conrad Cruz Elk Grove CA

373

37

5 M 30-39

3:12:55

12:47/M

22

Jarod Sparks San Rafael CA

389

37

6 M 30-39

3:18:30

13:09/M