Ayala Cove

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2014


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Bach Kodiak AK

36

29

1 M 20-29

37:46

7:33/M

2

Ashley Relf San Francisco CA

169

31

1 F 30-39

41:37

8:19/M

3

Ramon Curiel Menlo Park CA

2221

55

1 M 50-59

42:55

8:35/M

4

David Siegfried Berkeley CA

155

36

1 M 30-39

43:49

8:46/M

5

Pierre Brunel Belmont CA

114

34

2 M 30-39

45:26

9:05/M

6

Romanas Zontovicius Foster City CA

167

34

3 M 30-39

45:49

9:10/M

7

Carl Marino San Francisco CA

142

43

1 M 40-49

46:47

9:21/M

8

Ilona Marino San Francisco CA

143

38

2 F 30-39

46:48

9:22/M

9

Amanda Roche Berkeley CA

152

28

1 F 20-29

48:08

9:38/M

10

Ashley Heher San Francisco CA

132

29

2 F 20-29

48:29

9:42/M

11

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

127

49

1 F 40-49

49:00

9:48/M

12

Katherine Siegfried Berkeley CA

156

35

3 F 30-39

49:51

9:58/M

13

Peter Chan Fremont CA

120

55

2 M 50-59

50:58

10:12/M

14

Ian Petrich Berkeley CA

172

33

4 M 30-39

51:26

10:17/M

15

Patrick Rodjito Campbell CA

1070

29

2 M 20-29

52:01

10:24/M

16

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

122

55

3 M 50-59

52:02

10:24/M

17

Steve Ward Quincy CA

162

66

1 M 60-69

52:59

10:36/M

18

Julie DeNeve San Jose CA

124

43

2 F 40-49

53:13

10:39/M

19

Kacey Stertz Oakland CA

159

35

4 F 30-39

53:44

10:45/M

20

Alice Boshoven Neenah WI

74

27

3 F 20-29

54:00

10:48/M

21

Pieter Boshoven Neenah WI

79

27

3 M 20-29

54:00

10:48/M

22

Frank Wentz Santa Rosa CA

164

68

2 M 60-69

54:25

10:53/M

23

Louise Madrid Los Gatos CA

141

58

1 F 50-59

54:32

10:54/M

24

Jacqueline Maguire San Francisco CA

171

30

5 F 30-39

54:37

10:55/M

25

Melanie Farmer San Francisco CA

128

30

6 F 30-39

55:09

11:02/M

26

Adam Foltz San Francisco CA

129

32

5 M 30-39

55:09

11:02/M

27

Thomas Sims Petaluma CA

158

32

6 M 30-39

57:30

11:30/M

28

Audrey Morin Montreal QC

145

26

4 F 20-29

59:00

11:48/M

29

Stephanie Sims Petaluma CA

157

30

7 F 30-39

59:35

11:55/M

30

Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA

140

69

1 F 60-69

59:54

11:59/M

31

Corinna DalColletto Menlo Park CA

123

23

5 F 20-29

1:00:18

12:04/M

32

Carolyn Wales Menlo Park CA

161

46

3 F 40-49

1:04:24

12:53/M

33

Brian Bulkowski Menlo Park CA

2183

47

2 M 40-49

1:04:38

12:56/M

34

Lisa Hackett Napa CA

131

34

8 F 30-39

1:05:01

13:00/M

35

Demetri Freeman Oakland CA

170

13

1 M 1-19

1:06:41

13:20/M

36

Odette Denis San Jose CA

125

50

2 F 50-59

1:06:54

13:23/M

37

Joseph Navarrete Suisun City CA

146

30

7 M 30-39

1:07:25

13:29/M

38

Ruth Navarrete Suisun City CA

147

33

9 F 30-39

1:07:28

13:30/M

39

Vija Jodele San Francisco CA

135

27

6 F 20-29

1:07:41

13:32/M

40

Rebecca Johnson Miami Beach FL

136

45

4 F 40-49

1:07:51

13:34/M

41

Freya Wehrheim San Francisco CA

163

9

1 F 1-19

1:08:00

13:36/M

42

Emily Wimmer Novato CA

166

33

10 F 30-39

1:08:25

13:41/M

43

Bob Baker San Jose CA

1975

68

3 M 60-69

1:08:45

13:45/M

44

Antinea Chair Hayward CA

174

24

7 F 20-29

1:08:51

13:46/M

45

Kareem Nassar Santa Clara CA

173

24

4 M 20-29

1:08:51

13:46/M

46

Denise Richardson Redding CA

150

60

2 F 60-69

1:10:10

14:02/M

47

Natura Richardson Kodiak AK

151

34

11 F 30-39

1:10:11

14:02/M

48

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

168

71

1 M 70-99

1:16:17

15:15/M

49

Erik Lazarich Fremont CA

139

44

3 M 40-49

1:17:10

15:26/M

50

Andrea Lazarich Fremont CA

138

39

12 F 30-39

1:17:10

15:26/M

51

Juliana Schweiger Alameda CA

154

28

8 F 20-29

1:24:33

16:55/M

52

Oscar Ayala San Francisco CA

35

45

4 M 40-49

1:24:54

16:59/M

53

Karen Jessop Providence UT

134

53

3 F 50-59

1:28:13

17:39/M

54

Jeanne Swenson Alpine UT

160

57

4 F 50-59

1:28:16

17:39/M

55

Natalie Messick Bartlesville OK

144

37

13 F 30-39

1:29:36

17:55/M

56

Joyce Bartlett Orangevale CA

72

37

14 F 30-39

2:06:29

25:18/M

57

Steve Gillgrass Orangevale CA

130

49

5 M 40-49

2:06:29

25:18/M

58

Denice Pimlott Modesto CA

149

41

5 F 40-49

2:45:37

33:07/M

59

Michael Brewer Modesto CA

148

41

6 M 40-49

2:45:38

33:08/M

60

Ethan Brewer Modesto CA

83

13

2 M 1-19

2:45:39

33:08/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tom Roseberry San Francisco CA

1072

30

1 M 30-39

1:10:10

7:01/M

2

Kenny Brown Santa Rosa CA

1011

44

1 M 40-49

1:12:04

7:12/M

3

Jeff Karnitz Sunnyvale CA

1045

29

1 M 20-29

1:17:25

7:45/M

4

Jesper Klinghed Norrk”ping SE

1053

31

2 M 30-39

1:19:12

7:55/M

5

Brian Moreno Rio Del Mar CA

1058

33

3 M 30-39

1:23:30

8:21/M

6

Hilary Papendick San Francisco CA

1060

32

1 F 30-39

1:24:33

8:27/M

7

Akito Nishii San Francisco CA

1059

28

2 M 20-29

1:25:59

8:36/M

8

Sean Young San Francisco CA

1085

33

4 M 30-39

1:26:25

8:39/M

9

Tim Distler San Francisco CA

1086

32

5 M 30-39

1:27:06

8:43/M

10

Adam Sengul San Francisco CA

1075

31

6 M 30-39

1:30:52

9:05/M

11

Stephen Aldrich San Francisco CA

1890

31

7 M 30-39

1:32:40

9:16/M

12

Clark Kaufhardt Danville CA

1051

49

2 M 40-49

1:33:47

9:23/M

13

Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA

1875

53

1 F 50-59

1:34:13

9:25/M

14

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

1014

40

3 M 40-49

1:34:14

9:25/M

15

Alex Berry San Rafael CA

1002

39

8 M 30-39

1:35:36

9:34/M

16

Sati Leavitt-Moreno Rio Del Mar CA

1054

40

1 F 40-49

1:40:06

10:01/M

17

Erika Ward Sacramento CA

1081

37

2 F 30-39

1:40:48

10:05/M

18

Gary Verhulp Scotts Valley CA

1078

43

4 M 40-49

1:42:16

10:14/M

19

Jason Reed San Francisco CA

1068

37

9 M 30-39

1:44:10

10:25/M

20

Sherry Glascock Santa Rosa CA

1020

42

2 F 40-49

1:45:52

10:35/M

21

Cathryn Ramsden Foster City CA

1066

39

3 F 30-39

1:47:50

10:47/M

22

Kyle Stanner Pacifica CA

1076

31

10 M 30-39

1:47:51

10:47/M

23

Darren Wollrich San Francisco CA

1084

30

11 M 30-39

1:48:11

10:49/M

24

Tanya Beers San Francisco CA

1989

33

4 F 30-39

1:48:40

10:52/M

25

Susan Hesterberg Santa Rosa CA

1039

50

2 F 50-59

1:48:46

10:53/M

26

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

133

47

3 F 40-49

1:50:42

11:04/M

27

Noah Bedard San Francisco CA

2147

30

12 M 30-39

1:51:25

11:09/M

28

LeeAnne Wentz Santa Rosa CA

1082

56

3 F 50-59

1:51:50

11:11/M

29

Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA

1071

49

4 F 40-49

1:52:21

11:14/M

30

Nicole Loiseaux Santa Rosa CA

1055

33

5 F 30-39

1:52:37

11:16/M

31

MaryKay Glaspy Danville CA

1021

50

4 F 50-59

1:56:28

11:39/M

32

Louise Griffin Redwood Shores CA

1027

37

6 F 30-39

2:01:21

12:08/M

33

Amy Porto Orinda CA

1063

32

7 F 30-39

2:01:22

12:08/M

34

Susan Stewart Clayton CA

1077

41

5 F 40-49

2:01:28

12:09/M

35

Michele Macauley Martinez CA

2289

48

6 F 40-49

2:03:49

12:23/M

36

Stephanie Johnson Santa Rosa CA

2251

38

8 F 30-39

2:11:34

13:09/M

37

Alexis Barker San Francisco CA

1988

25

1 F 20-29

2:11:48

13:11/M

38

Sara Pfeiffer East Palo Alto CA

1061

40

7 F 40-49

2:12:14

13:13/M

39

Lisa Robinson Santa Clara CA

1069

42

8 F 40-49

2:14:30

13:27/M

40

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

1057

56

5 F 50-59

2:16:07

13:37/M

41

Venkat Ramani Sunnyvale CA

2269

34

13 M 30-39

2:17:00

13:42/M

42

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

1056

56

1 M 50-59

2:18:58

13:54/M

43

Kristin Seaburg Palo Alto CA

1074

31

9 F 30-39

2:21:05

14:07/M

44

Susan Redford Yuba City CA

1067

62

1 F 60-69

2:21:38

14:10/M

45

Jasmine Piga Vacaville CA

1062

28

2 F 20-29

2:27:15

14:44/M

46

Thomas Whitlatch Vacaville CA

1083

26

3 M 20-29

2:27:15

14:44/M

47

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

1012

37

10 F 30-39

2:29:29

14:57/M

48

Ichieh Wang San Francisco CA

1088

33

11 F 30-39

2:33:33

15:21/M

49

Elaine Wang San Francisco CA

1087

36

12 F 30-39

2:33:37

15:22/M

50

Diana Bermingham Yuba City CA

1997

55

6 F 50-59

3:19:24

19:56/M

51

Resham Rai Yuba City CA

1065

46

9 F 40-49

3:19:26

19:57/M

 

15 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joe Wehrheim San Francisco CA

2284

42

1 M 40-49

1:51:01

7:24/M

2

Michael Stricklan San Francisco CA

2291

31

1 M 30-39

1:54:25

7:38/M

3

Erik Distler San Francisco CA

2292

33

2 M 30-39

1:55:10

7:41/M

4

Casey Richter San Francisco CA

2270

30

1 F 30-39

2:13:22

8:53/M

5

Michael Kuo Fremont CA

2258

43

2 M 40-49

2:15:58

9:04/M

6

Jeremy Rozen Larkspur CA

2274

42

3 M 40-49

2:17:28

9:10/M

7

Philip Schaefer Petaluma CA

2277

45

4 M 40-49

2:19:20

9:17/M

8

Marcos Urias Berkeley CA

2283

31

3 M 30-39

2:22:14

9:29/M

9

Virgilija Tali Foster City CA

2281

34

2 F 30-39

2:22:44

9:31/M

10

Kerri Dunning Alameda CA

2287

35

3 F 30-39

2:24:28

9:38/M

11

Standish Choi San Francisco CA

2217

27

1 M 20-29

2:27:09

9:49/M

12

Stephen Santucci Oakland CA

2276

44

5 M 40-49

2:29:24

9:58/M

13

James Baldwin Occidental CA

2141

42

6 M 40-49

2:29:25

9:58/M

14

Dan McCarty Reno NV

2259

29

2 M 20-29

2:32:05

10:08/M

15

Claudia Schiller Folsom CA

2278

50

1 F 50-59

2:34:23

10:18/M

16

Rita Caskey Mill Valley CA

2196

24

1 F 20-29

2:34:51

10:19/M

17

Angelina Nuti Martinez CA

2263

19

1 F 1-19

2:39:17

10:37/M

18

Eric Nedervold Mountain View CA

2260

53

1 M 50-59

2:40:50

10:43/M

19

Todd Sangster San Francisco CA

2275

35

4 M 30-39

2:44:04

10:56/M

20

Brian Hill Folsom CA

2288

65

1 M 60-69

2:44:19

10:57/M

21

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

2265

29

3 M 20-29

2:46:21

11:05/M

22

Gavin Tierney Oconomowoc WI

2282

41

7 M 40-49

2:47:55

11:12/M

23

Sierra Robbins Scotts Valley CA

2271

30

4 F 30-39

2:49:56

11:20/M

24

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

2266

54

2 M 50-59

2:50:01

11:20/M

25

Tamara Diederichs Pilot Hill CA

2224

46

1 F 40-49

2:51:41

11:27/M

26

Lisa Kabot San Francisco CA

2290

49

2 F 40-49

2:51:47

11:27/M

27

Weston Koberstein Sacramento CA

2257

37

5 M 30-39

2:53:18

11:33/M

28

Sokhorn Yim Emeryville CA

2286

40

3 F 40-49

2:56:48

11:47/M

29

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2264

59

3 M 50-59

2:57:57

11:52/M

30

Fuad Abu Nofal Los Altos CA

2045

56

4 M 50-59

2:58:02

11:52/M

31

Chelsea Doctors San Francisco CA

2229

27

2 F 20-29

2:59:26

11:58/M

32

Gina Rocca Lafayette CA

2272

47

4 F 40-49

2:59:31

11:58/M

33

Thomas Boes San Francisco CA

2172

36

6 M 30-39

3:00:04

12:00/M

34

Cary Phillips Moss Beach CA

2267

51

5 M 50-59

3:03:16

12:13/M

35

Christopher Priebe Reno NV

2268

39

7 M 30-39

3:04:45

12:19/M

36

Todd Wong San Mateo CA

2285

44

8 M 40-49

3:13:03

12:52/M

37

Jennifer Jimenez Stockton CA

2246

41

5 F 40-49

3:14:48

12:59/M

38

Jesse Jimenez Stockton CA

2249

40

9 M 40-49

3:14:48

12:59/M

39

Jessica Brown San Francisco CA

2176

33

5 F 30-39

3:17:27

13:10/M

40

Monica Nofal Los Altos CA

2261

57

2 F 50-59

3:52:47

15:31/M