Zoom Ayala Cove

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Kashyap Los Olivos CA

486

17

1 M 1-19

39:16

7:16/M

2

Diego Marcos Segura San Francisco CA

500

33

1 M 30-39

44:01

8:09/M

3

Katie O'Mahoney Berkeley CA

511

30

1 F 30-39

46:26

8:36/M

4

Mike Toomey San Francisco CA

542

30

2 M 30-39

47:07

8:44/M

5

Brian Westlund Sausalito CA

552

45

1 M 40-49

48:35

9:00/M

6

Matt Hochstetler Belvedere Tiburon CA

1506

36

3 M 30-39

48:43

9:01/M

7

Romanas Zontovicius Lafayette CA

1447

35

4 M 30-39

48:51

9:03/M

8

Sikora Kyra San Francisco CA

489

22

1 F 20-29

49:34

9:11/M

9

Julius Narkus San Francicso CA

1503

24

1 M 20-29

50:22

9:20/M

10

Samantha Baileu Corte Madera CA

1501

16

1 F 1-19

50:24

9:20/M

11

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

504

13

2 F 1-19

50:33

9:22/M

12

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

490

63

1 M 60-69

50:34

9:22/M

13

Martin Tali Foste Rcity CA

539

43

2 M 40-49

50:37

9:22/M

14

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

503

63

2 M 60-69

50:42

9:23/M

15

Naomi Crawford Petaluma CA

408

44

1 F 40-49

51:06

9:28/M

16

Kjell Jorgenson San Francisco CA

485

35

5 M 30-39

51:19

9:30/M

17

Molly Goodson San Francisco CA

472

32

2 F 30-39

51:21

9:31/M

18

Chelsea Dier Oakland CA

455

28

2 F 20-29

51:26

9:31/M

19

Peter Christian Oakland CA

537

37

6 M 30-39

51:28

9:32/M

20

Hillary MacLean Martinez CA

3483

33

3 F 30-39

51:30

9:32/M

21

Cate Levings San Jose CA

493

38

4 F 30-39

51:34

9:33/M

22

Matthew Krueger San Francisco CA

488

32

7 M 30-39

51:48

9:36/M

23

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

458

50

1 F 50-59

52:18

9:41/M

24

Jesse Christensen Oakland CA

386

34

8 M 30-39

52:24

9:42/M

25

Joshua England South San Francisco CA

459

36

9 M 30-39

52:47

9:46/M

26

Devon Edwards San Francisco CA

456

32

10 M 30-39

52:49

9:47/M

27

Ryan MacLean Martinez CA

497

37

11 M 30-39

53:20

9:53/M

28

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

396

56

1 M 50-59

53:24

9:53/M

29

Sloan Bailey Corte Madera CA

1491

47

3 M 40-49

53:37

9:56/M

30

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

448

44

2 F 40-49

54:06

10:01/M

31

Erin Wallace Oakland CA

546

40

3 F 40-49

54:51

10:09/M

32

Freya Wehrheim San Francisco CA

549

10

3 F 1-19

55:21

10:15/M

33

Joe Wehrheim San Francisco CA

550

43

4 M 40-49

55:22

10:15/M

34

Cristina Murillo-Barrick Sausalito CA

510

28

3 F 20-29

55:32

10:17/M

35

Cassie Gomrick San Francisco CA

471

28

4 F 20-29

55:41

10:19/M

36

Rebecca Walker Redwood City CA

545

37

5 F 30-39

56:14

10:25/M

37

Jessie Escobar San Francisco CA

461

26

2 M 20-29

57:42

10:41/M

38

Renee Santiago Yosemite National Park CA

523

34

6 F 30-39

58:04

10:45/M

39

Molly Tafoya Oakland CA

538

29

5 F 20-29

58:21

10:48/M

40

Michael Hunt Oakland CA

1510

36

12 M 30-39

58:21

10:48/M

41

Jennifer Ivers El Cerrito CA

483

27

6 F 20-29

58:24

10:49/M

42

Jordan Garrett El Cerrito CA

469

25

7 F 20-29

58:24

10:49/M

43

Adair Plessas Petaluma CA

516

50

2 F 50-59

58:42

10:52/M

44

Erin Swan Oakland CA

392

33

7 F 30-39

58:57

10:55/M

45

Shannon Sahaja Emeryville CA

522

40

4 F 40-49

1:00:45

11:15/M

46

Jason Devries Pleasanton CA

3444

47

5 M 40-49

1:01:30

11:23/M

47

Marybeth Moser Mill Valley CA

508

46

5 F 40-49

1:01:34

11:24/M

48

Antonia Toomey San Francisco CA

541

28

8 F 20-29

1:01:34

11:24/M

49

Jessica Wang San Francisco CA

547

31

8 F 30-39

1:01:42

11:26/M

50

Tom Obernesser Oakland CA

513

42

6 M 40-49

1:02:21

11:33/M

51

Christine Rudman Paso Robles CA

521

51

3 F 50-59

1:02:27

11:34/M

52

Alan Speidel Santa Cruz CA

533

65

3 M 60-69

1:02:28

11:34/M

53

Joshua Moran Castro Valley CA

507

35

13 M 30-39

1:02:41

11:36/M

54

Jessi Leary Duquette San Francisco CA

491

33

9 F 30-39

1:02:41

11:36/M

55

Catherine Murillo Sausalito CA

509

26

9 F 20-29

1:04:01

11:51/M

56

Mikaela Crank Thinn Menlo Park CA

399

29

10 F 20-29

1:06:07

12:15/M

57

Carrie Jantsch San Francisco CA

484

28

11 F 20-29

1:07:32

12:30/M

58

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

446

46

6 F 40-49

1:07:46

12:33/M

59

Laurie Shulock San Francisco CA

529

43

7 F 40-49

1:08:23

12:40/M

60

Helene Sindl Berkeley CA

530

25

12 F 20-29

1:09:48

12:56/M

61

Laura Lyhs Berkeley CA

496

28

13 F 20-29

1:09:48

12:56/M

62

Eric Martin Oakland CA

502

43

7 M 40-49

1:09:52

12:56/M

63

Lynn Yang Oakland CA

554

41

8 F 40-49

1:09:52

12:56/M

64

Sohini Makar Burlingame CA

498

27

14 F 20-29

1:10:01

12:58/M

65

April Rosebrock Petaluma CA

520

35

10 F 30-39

1:10:02

12:58/M

66

Jennifer Harvey San Francisco CA

477

32

11 F 30-39

1:10:07

12:59/M

67

Eduardo Aceves Castro Valley CA

336

50

2 M 50-59

1:10:53

13:08/M

68

Matt Habegger San Francisco CA

473

34

14 M 30-39

1:11:00

13:09/M

69

Beth Pearson Santa Clara CA

515

35

12 F 30-39

1:11:13

13:11/M

70

Sahar Waziri San Francisco CA

548

29

15 F 20-29

1:11:50

13:18/M

71

Kelly Marsh Pleasanton CA

501

44

9 F 40-49

1:12:03

13:21/M

72

Ed Ibanez Pleasanton CA

482

50

3 M 50-59

1:12:03

13:21/M

73

Matthew Fletcher Danville CA

466

9

2 M 1-19

1:12:06

13:21/M

74

Ellen Fletcher Danville CA

465

48

10 F 40-49

1:12:19

13:24/M

75

Kristine Devries Pleasanton CA

3445

43

11 F 40-49

1:12:20

13:24/M

76

Jill Carlson Oakland CA

381

32

13 F 30-39

1:12:21

13:24/M

77

John Hale Modesto CA

4151

68

4 M 60-69

1:12:28

13:25/M

78

Phineas Wehrheim San Francisco CA

551

6

3 M 1-19

1:12:45

13:28/M

79

Elsa Heylen San Francisco CA

479

44

12 F 40-49

1:12:45

13:28/M

80

Amber Fitzsimmons San Francisco CA

3454

44

13 F 40-49

1:14:02

13:43/M

81

Sarah Van Voorhis San Francisco CA

3527

44

14 F 40-49

1:14:02

13:43/M

82

Karla Mauricio San Francisco CA

3484

33

14 F 30-39

1:14:05

13:43/M

83

Tim Strickland San Francisco CA

534

46

8 M 40-49

1:15:04

13:54/M

84

Mike Shanahan Berkeley CA

526

58

4 M 50-59

1:15:21

13:57/M

85

Mike Holbrook San Francisco CA

480

31

15 M 30-39

1:15:45

14:02/M

86

Jeane Erlenborn Petaluma CA

460

44

15 F 40-49

1:18:26

14:31/M

87

Andrea Shilling Castro Valley CA

527

53

4 F 50-59

1:19:08

14:39/M

88

Sonia Pai Petaluma CA

514

44

16 F 40-49

1:19:11

14:40/M

89

Anke Schuetz Redwood City CA

524

35

15 F 30-39

1:19:58

14:49/M

90

Joy Tantiwichanant Oakland CA

540

34

16 F 30-39

1:20:04

14:50/M

91

Murph Finnicum San Mateo CA

464

28

3 M 20-29

1:25:03

15:45/M

92

Owen Soares Castro Valley CA

532

58

5 M 50-59

1:25:53

15:54/M

93

Lori O'Rourke Oakland CA

512

59

5 F 50-59

1:28:30

16:23/M

94

Sharon Davidson Oakland CA

434

59

6 F 50-59

1:28:49

16:27/M

95

Donna Denton Martinez CA

3443

57

7 F 50-59

1:29:54

16:39/M

96

Catherine Licht Redwood City CA

1490

38

17 F 30-39

1:31:24

16:56/M

97

Rene Ly San Francisco CA

495

25

16 F 20-29

1:33:49

17:22/M

98

Mindy Brown-Lechner El Cerrito CA

3432

39

18 F 30-39

1:34:59

17:35/M

99

Autumn Lutge Fremont CA

494

38

19 F 30-39

1:36:07

17:48/M

100

Holland Prest Emerald Hills CA

517

9

4 F 1-19

1:43:34

19:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Heather L Sutherland Emerald Hills CA

536

43

17 F 40-49

1:43:35

19:11/M

102

Jennifer Cromwell Petaluma CA

413

42

18 F 40-49

1:50:25

20:27/M

103

Marie-Christine Suergers Berkeley CA

535

24

17 F 20-29

1:50:31

20:28/M

104

Marta Cruz Trujillo Oakland CA

425

27

18 F 20-29

1:50:32

20:28/M

105

Kathryn Canfield Fremont CA

380

39

20 F 30-39

1:52:36

20:51/M

106

Christopher Hart Mountain View CA

475

15

4 M 1-19

1:53:03

20:56/M

107

Jim Hart Mountain View CA

476

49

9 M 40-49

1:53:03

20:56/M

108

Arpenny Hart Mountain View CA

474

49

19 F 40-49

1:53:04

20:56/M

109

Megan Rowell Santa Rosa CA

3505

29

19 F 20-29

1:53:14

20:58/M

110

Samantha Wildman Soquel CA

553

48

20 F 40-49

1:53:40

21:03/M

111

Luetta Koberstein Antioch CA

487

66

1 F 60-69

1:57:48

21:49/M

112

Sabryna Faridnia Santa Clara CA

462

53

8 F 50-59

2:03:58

22:57/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Erik Yergensen San Francisco CA

3534

31

1 M 30-39

1:18:07

7:18/M

2

David Carroll Campbell CA

3424

33

2 M 30-39

1:22:03

7:40/M

3

Albert Yuen Berkeley CA

3535

26

1 M 20-29

1:26:47

8:07/M

4

Peter Bowden San Francisco CA

3419

38

3 M 30-39

1:27:51

8:13/M

5

Kevin Howard Burlingame CA

3471

31

4 M 30-39

1:28:26

8:16/M

6

Jarrett Davidson Petaluma CA

3439

31

5 M 30-39

1:29:39

8:23/M

7

Declan Cassidy San Francisco CA

3425

36

6 M 30-39

1:29:51

8:24/M

8

Luana Espana San Leandro CA

3453

36

1 F 30-39

1:29:53

8:24/M

9

Russell Gong San Francisco CA

3461

39

7 M 30-39

1:30:17

8:26/M

10

Judah Jace Gideon Sausalito CA

3459

38

8 M 30-39

1:31:11

8:31/M

11

Nicholas Schiller West Sacramento CA

4191

31

9 M 30-39

1:31:30

8:33/M

12

Bisco Hill Berkeley CA

3466

34

10 M 30-39

1:31:39

8:34/M

13

Josh Fryday Novato CA

3456

34

11 M 30-39

1:32:13

8:37/M

14

Leslie Smith New York NY

3514

22

1 F 20-29

1:32:52

8:41/M

15

George Cutting Saint Helena CA

3435

12

1 M 1-19

1:33:16

8:43/M

16

Bowen Auyoung Dixon CA

3400

24

2 M 20-29

1:34:28

8:50/M

17

Laura Blaich San Carlos CA

3417

32

2 F 30-39

1:35:20

8:55/M

18

Daniel Wheeler San Francisco CA

3532

44

1 M 40-49

1:35:26

8:55/M

19

Sonia Mendoza Los Gatos CA

3489

51

1 F 50-59

1:37:41

9:08/M

20

Rick Rosenbaum Piedmont CA

3504

51

1 M 50-59

1:39:03

9:15/M

21

Dan Sawran Oakland CA

3508

38

12 M 30-39

1:40:05

9:21/M

22

Israel Castillo Pacfica CA

3427

40

2 M 40-49

1:40:06

9:21/M

23

Robyn Bilski Sacramento CA

3416

39

3 F 30-39

1:40:10

9:22/M

24

Christopher Cornell San Francisco CA

3433

36

13 M 30-39

1:40:42

9:25/M

25

Francois Belletti Berkeley CA

3413

25

3 M 20-29

1:41:29

9:29/M

26

Erin Hill Berkeley CA

3467

36

4 F 30-39

1:41:52

9:31/M

27

Lucas Hahn San Francisco CA

3464

24

4 M 20-29

1:41:59

9:32/M

28

Mark Shaw Oakland CA

3511

52

2 M 50-59

1:42:53

9:37/M

29

Leah Bremer Redwood City CA

3420

35

5 F 30-39

1:43:28

9:40/M

30

Troy Rudman Paso Robles CA

3506

52

3 M 50-59

1:43:32

9:41/M

31

Erik Lammerding Belvedere CA

3481

48

3 M 40-49

1:43:55

9:43/M

32

Jason Holt Larkspur CA

4155

39

14 M 30-39

1:44:00

9:43/M

33

Brian McFeely Orinda CA

3487

40

4 M 40-49

1:44:02

9:43/M

34

Jeff Stephens Piedmont CA

3519

47

5 M 40-49

1:44:33

9:46/M

35

Penelope Draganic Belvedere CA

3449

47

1 F 40-49

1:45:04

9:49/M

36

Joel Solomons San Francisco CA

3516

31

15 M 30-39

1:45:39

9:52/M

37

Caroline Beaudon Berkeley CA

3411

23

2 F 20-29

1:46:09

9:55/M

38

Raven Iacono Vallejo CA

4158

52

2 F 50-59

1:47:18

10:02/M

39

Quinn Wildman Soquel CA

3533

53

4 M 50-59

1:47:32

10:03/M

40

Tim Hunter Berkeley CA

3472

30

16 M 30-39

1:47:37

10:03/M

41

Sabine Lam Los Gatos CA

3479

44

2 F 40-49

1:47:38

10:04/M

42

Lisa Stratos Petaluma CA

3521

53

3 F 50-59

1:47:42

10:04/M

43

Lonni Goldman Monte Sereno CA

3460

50

4 F 50-59

1:47:44

10:04/M

44

Ericka Dawe San Francisco CA

3442

27

3 F 20-29

1:49:13

10:12/M

45

Randy Shilling Castro Valley CA

3512

55

5 M 50-59

1:49:17

10:13/M

46

Matthew Becerra Pacfica CA

3412

24

5 M 20-29

1:49:19

10:13/M

47

Andrew Kallet Mill Valley CA

3475

59

6 M 50-59

1:49:26

10:14/M

48

Fanny Perraudeau Berkeley CA

3493

25

4 F 20-29

1:49:35

10:14/M

49

Robert Lambrose Antioch CA

3480

58

7 M 50-59

1:49:46

10:16/M

50

Barbara McCrum Tiburon CA

3486

49

3 F 40-49

1:50:13

10:18/M

51

Diane Rice Belvedere CA

3502

57

5 F 50-59

1:50:13

10:18/M

52

Todd Stile Petaluma CA

3520

42

6 M 40-49

1:50:29

10:20/M

53

Louie Robles Fremont CA

3503

51

8 M 50-59

1:51:34

10:26/M

54

Kevin Kuate Fodouop San Francisco CA

3478

23

5 F 20-29

1:51:52

10:27/M

55

Anna Chambers San Francisco CA

3428

24

6 F 20-29

1:51:58

10:28/M

56

Kevin Weitz San Rafael CA

3529

63

1 M 60-69

1:52:16

10:30/M

57

Ben Klau San Francisco CA

3477

46

7 M 40-49

1:52:26

10:30/M

58

Jennifer Benham Kentfield CA

3414

47

4 F 40-49

1:54:37

10:43/M

59

Cltment Perrot San Francisco CA

3494

24

6 M 20-29

1:54:44

10:43/M

60

Jonathan Blazer Berkeley CA

3418

47

8 M 40-49

1:55:59

10:50/M

61

Lauren Keating Sausalito CA

3476

34

6 F 30-39

1:56:00

10:50/M

62

Kelly Vicars San Francisco CA

3528

24

7 F 20-29

1:56:22

10:53/M

63

Caroline Hodge San Francisco CA

3469

24

8 F 20-29

1:56:22

10:53/M

64

Aliza Gazek Brooklyn NY

3458

24

9 F 20-29

1:56:23

10:53/M

65

Mario Aceves Hayward CA

4108

34

17 M 30-39

1:58:09

11:03/M

66

Angela Auyoung Dixon CA

3399

26

10 F 20-29

1:58:26

11:04/M

67

Susan Colborn Berkeley CA

3431

56

6 F 50-59

1:58:29

11:04/M

68

Stephanie Settimi Oakland CA

3509

38

7 F 30-39

1:58:39

11:05/M

69

Amy Porto Orinda CA

3496

33

8 F 30-39

1:59:55

11:12/M

70

Shawn Daly Roseville CA

3436

37

18 M 30-39

2:00:24

11:15/M

71

Alison Wells Corte Madera CA

3530

38

9 F 30-39

2:00:33

11:16/M

72

Kevin Teuscher Santa Rosa CA

3524

63

1 F 60-69

2:01:36

11:22/M

73

Krishna Ramachandran Sunnyvale CA

3499

60

2 M 60-69

2:01:42

11:22/M

74

Richard Sharp Mountain View CA

3510

37

19 M 30-39

2:03:27

11:32/M

75

Mary Dooley Petaluma CA

3447

53

7 F 50-59

2:03:45

11:34/M

76

Heidi Rhymes Petaluma CA

3501

43

5 F 40-49

2:03:46

11:34/M

77

Eliza Hamm Orinda CA

3465

25

11 F 20-29

2:05:41

11:45/M

78

Courtney Choi San Francisco CA

3429

25

12 F 20-29

2:05:43

11:45/M

79

Genene Pedrotti Petaluma CA

3492

44

6 F 40-49

2:06:16

11:48/M

80

Jerry Freeman Mill Valley CA

3455

72

1 M 70-99

2:07:39

11:56/M

81

Michelle Capobres San Francisco CA

3423

39

10 F 30-39

2:08:01

11:58/M

82

Mimi Dobrich Danville CA

3446

52

8 F 50-59

2:08:53

12:03/M

83

Leslie McGowan San Mateo CA

3488

30

11 F 30-39

2:09:05

12:04/M

84

Rita Soares Castro Valley CA

3515

52

9 F 50-59

2:11:00

12:15/M

85

Tatjana Omrcen Cotati CA

3491

53

10 F 50-59

2:11:56

12:20/M

86

Diana Garcia Santa Rosa CA

3457

53

11 F 50-59

2:12:06

12:21/M

87

Andrew Hill Davis CA

4153

20

7 M 20-29

2:13:16

12:27/M

88

Khanh Daoduc Berkeley CA

3437

29

8 M 20-29

2:15:19

12:39/M

89

Julien Dao San Francisco CA

3538

27

9 M 20-29

2:15:19

12:39/M

90

Irene Calzada-Bickham Windsor CA

4133

53

9 M 50-59

2:17:44

12:52/M

91

Weina Zhang San Francisco CA

3536

42

7 F 40-49

2:18:28

12:56/M

92

Satyajit Das Burlingame CA

3438

31

20 M 30-39

2:22:33

13:19/M

93

Carina Tan Portola Valley CA

3522

53

12 F 50-59

2:25:58

13:39/M

94

Priscilla Miranda San Rafael CA

3490

31

12 F 30-39

2:26:02

13:39/M

95

Craig West Oakland CA

3531

55

10 M 50-59

2:27:47

13:49/M

96

Melissa Ferguson Davis CA

463

34

13 F 30-39

2:29:21

13:57/M

97

Beth Atlas San Jose CA

3318

26

13 F 20-29

2:30:31

14:04/M

98

Venkat Srinivasan Fremont CA

3518

57

11 M 50-59

2:33:16

14:19/M

99

William Parks Sebastopol CA

3537

62

3 M 60-69

2:35:37

14:33/M

100

Monica Temperly Los Angeles CA

3523

46

8 F 40-49

2:35:43

14:33/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Bruce Coury Nevada City CA

3434

65

4 M 60-69

2:36:22

14:37/M

102

Lane Davis-Coury Nevada City CA

3441

60

2 F 60-69

2:36:22

14:37/M

103

Malasavanh Thavonesouk San Rafael CA

3525

40

9 F 40-49

2:36:24

14:37/M

104

John Graves Chicago IL

3462

51

12 M 50-59

2:53:22

16:12/M

105

Christina Castillo Pacfica CA

3426

37

14 F 30-39

3:02:27

17:03/M

106

Susan Redford Yuba City CA

3500

63

3 F 60-69

3:06:55

17:28/M

107

Diana Bermingham Yuba City CA

3415

56

13 F 50-59

3:17:27

18:27/M

108

Rani Rai Yuba City CA

3498

47

10 F 40-49

3:17:30

18:27/M

109

Armida Pham San Jose CA

3495

44

11 F 40-49

3:19:28

18:39/M

110

Christine Clark Antioch CA

3430

43

12 F 40-49

3:37:26

20:19/M

 

15 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Christian Fitting Berkeley CA

4144

38

1 M 30-39

1:46:02

6:45/M

2

Thibaud Hottelier Berkeley CA

4156

29

1 M 20-29

1:57:52

7:30/M

3

Jeremy Johnson Santa Rosa CA

4160

31

2 M 30-39

1:59:21

7:36/M

4

Anne Cottrell Saint Helena CA

4137

44

1 F 40-49

2:01:15

7:43/M

5

David Rees San Francisco CA

4185

45

1 M 40-49

2:02:03

7:46/M

6

Ginny Daly Roseville CA

4138

43

2 F 40-49

2:02:15

7:47/M

7

Drew Jennings Mountain View CA

4159

28

2 M 20-29

2:07:03

8:06/M

8

William Caplenor Chatsworth CA

4134

30

3 M 30-39

2:07:28

8:07/M

9

Pete Sikora Berkeley CA

4192

29

3 M 20-29

2:09:30

8:15/M

10

James Leonard San Francisco CA

4166

26

4 M 20-29

2:10:12

8:18/M

11

Mark McBride Folsom CA

4168

37

4 M 30-39

2:13:45

8:31/M

12

Ben Guthrie San Francisco CA

4150

29

5 M 20-29

2:14:51

8:35/M

13

Gabe Roberts San Francisco CA

4186

32

5 M 30-39

2:15:46

8:39/M

14

Deanna Rossini Penngrove CA

4188

49

3 F 40-49

2:15:56

8:39/M

15

Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA

4146

39

1 F 30-39

2:20:47

8:58/M

16

Virgilija Tali Foster City CA

4194

35

2 F 30-39

2:20:56

8:59/M

17

Caroline Lefloch Berkeley CA

4165

24

1 F 20-29

2:21:05

8:59/M

18

Megan Dawe San Francisco CA

4140

24

2 F 20-29

2:22:37

9:05/M

19

Mary Bardell Santa Rosa CA

4127

38

3 F 30-39

2:23:10

9:07/M

20

Perrine Hamel San Francisco CA

4152

28

3 F 20-29

2:23:54

9:10/M

21

Joslynn Spreadbury Lakewood CO

4193

38

4 F 30-39

2:24:32

9:12/M

22

Craig Spreadbury Lakewood CO

3517

37

6 M 30-39

2:24:33

9:12/M

23

Sally Kallet San Francisco CA

4162

25

4 F 20-29

2:25:47

9:17/M

24

Tomas Janusas Oakland CA

3474

31

7 M 30-39

2:27:37

9:24/M

25

Sean O'Connell Oakland CA

4175

30

8 M 30-39

2:28:43

9:28/M

26

Kelly Tarkowski Fremont CA

4196

46

4 F 40-49

2:30:12

9:34/M

27

Weston Koberstein Sacramento CA

4164

38

9 M 30-39

2:31:01

9:37/M

28

Noel Saturay San Francisco CA

4189

47

2 M 40-49

2:31:40

9:40/M

29

David Press San Francisco CA

4202

33

10 M 30-39

2:31:42

9:40/M

30

Kelly McGroddy San Francisco CA

4201

33

5 F 30-39

2:31:42

9:40/M

31

Lynn Koberstein Antioch CA

4163

44

3 M 40-49

2:32:13

9:42/M

32

Will Gorrissen Oakland CA

4148

34

11 M 30-39

2:34:25

9:50/M

33

John Blair San Francisco CA

4130

47

4 M 40-49

2:34:30

9:50/M

34

Soon-Chui Choi San Francisco CA

4136

37

12 M 30-39

2:36:30

9:58/M

35

Molly Fitzpatrick San Francisco CA

4145

39

6 F 30-39

2:40:49

10:15/M

36

Kathryn Yost Sausalito CA

4200

44

5 F 40-49

2:40:53

10:15/M

37

Christopher Atwood Portola Valley CA

4126

50

1 M 50-59

2:41:03

10:15/M

38

Rachel Perez Davis CA

4180

27

5 F 20-29

2:41:17

10:16/M

39

Rebecca Okusky San Francisco CA

4176

29

6 F 20-29

2:45:18

10:32/M

40

Chelsea Alexander Chatsworth CA

4109

27

6 M 20-29

2:45:18

10:32/M

41

James Dennedy-Frank Palo Alto CA

4141

35

13 M 30-39

2:47:52

10:42/M

42

Shekar Ramakrishnan Fremont CA

4184

52

2 M 50-59

2:51:02

10:54/M

43

Olivier Touzet Sausalito CA

4197

45

5 M 40-49

2:52:23

10:59/M

44

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

4178

30

14 M 30-39

2:53:16

11:02/M

45

Amanda Murphy Fresno CA

4173

32

7 F 30-39

2:53:21

11:02/M

46

Brad Direnzi Berkeley CA

4142

32

15 M 30-39

2:54:51

11:08/M

47

Wikar Kadhim Carmel CA

4161

31

16 M 30-39

2:54:51

11:08/M

48

Christopher Priebe Reno NV

4183

41

6 M 40-49

2:59:17

11:25/M

49

Jon Vanhorn Santa Clara CA

4198

28

7 M 20-29

3:00:00

11:28/M

50

Erika Ward Folsom CA

4199

38

8 F 30-39

3:00:33

11:30/M

51

Jj Huff San Francisco CA

4157

43

7 M 40-49

3:03:52

11:43/M

52

Erin Carey Carmel CA

4135

36

9 F 30-39

3:05:15

11:48/M

53

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

4177

56

3 M 50-59

3:05:37

11:49/M

54

Cary Phillips Moss Beach CA

4181

52

4 M 50-59

3:07:22

11:56/M

55

Caitlin Rose Healdsburg CA

4187

27

7 F 20-29

3:09:30

12:04/M

56

Fuad Abunofal Los Altos CA

4103

57

5 M 50-59

3:10:19

12:07/M

57

Suzie McBride Folsom CA

4169

36

10 F 30-39

3:13:15

12:19/M

58

Renee Dumond San Mateo CA

4143

28

8 F 20-29

3:25:29

13:05/M

59

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

4182

38

11 F 30-39

3:26:45

13:10/M

60

Dagoberto Calderon San Jose CA

4132

39

17 M 30-39

3:26:47

13:10/M

61

Ray Bingham Modesto CA

4129

72

1 M 70-99

3:30:56

13:26/M

62

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4179

55

6 M 50-59

3:35:53

13:45/M

63

Gabel Gloria Sacramento CA

4147

58

7 M 50-59

3:37:25

13:51/M

64

Patrick Muenzberg San Francisco CA

4172

36

18 M 30-39

3:49:14

14:36/M

65

Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA

4149

57

1 F 50-59

4:26:50

17:00/M