Zoom Ayala Cove

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

2700

47

1 M 40-49

37:54

7:35/M

2

Mark Eger Roseville CA

2701

44

2 M 40-49

38:40

7:44/M

3

Thomas Nystrand Palo Alto CA

2678

26

1 M 20-29

39:28

7:54/M

4

Axel Ancona Esselmann San Francisco CA

2504

30

1 M 30-39

42:03

8:25/M

5

Ramon Curiel Menlo Park CA

2580

57

1 M 50-59

44:00

8:48/M

6

Alyssa Horning Livermore CA

2653

21

1 F 20-29

46:13

9:15/M

7

Evan Mizarachy San Francisco CA

2699

39

2 M 30-39

47:54

9:35/M

8

Giorgio Rotoli Oakland CA

2690

30

3 M 30-39

47:57

9:35/M

9

Lisa Stratos Petaluma CA

2696

54

1 F 50-59

48:31

9:42/M

10

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

2659

64

1 M 60-69

48:34

9:43/M

11

Courtney Ward Sacramento CA

4722

31

1 F 30-39

49:42

9:56/M

12

Kristen Krauel San Francisco CA

4665

34

2 F 30-39

49:43

9:57/M

13

Jack Vanwyk San Francisco CA

2951

41

3 M 40-49

50:54

10:11/M

14

Katie Dickinson San Francisco CA

2643

26

2 F 20-29

50:57

10:11/M

15

Douglas Macmillan San Francisco CA

2664

32

4 M 30-39

52:15

10:27/M

16

Sinmi Bamgbose San Francisco CA

2544

29

3 F 20-29

52:30

10:30/M

17

Kellee Young Petaluma CA

2999

52

2 F 50-59

53:19

10:40/M

18

Jim Allen San Jose CA

2472

64

2 M 60-69

54:26

10:53/M

19

Owen Williams Oakland CA

4728

38

5 M 30-39

54:41

10:56/M

20

Rich DaCosta Piedmont CA

2601

52

2 M 50-59

55:30

11:06/M

21

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

4692

42

4 M 40-49

55:36

11:07/M

22

Adair Plessas Petaluma CA

2685

51

3 F 50-59

55:50

11:10/M

23

Naomi Crawford Petaluma CA

2576

45

1 F 40-49

55:55

11:11/M

24

Danielle Kucera San Francisco CA

2656

28

4 F 20-29

57:22

11:28/M

25

Kelly Martin Oakland CA

2668

33

3 F 30-39

57:41

11:32/M

26

John Skovran Oakland CA

2693

36

6 M 30-39

57:54

11:35/M

27

Samantha Ancona Esselmann San Francisco CA

2520

27

5 F 20-29

57:58

11:36/M

28

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

2684

39

4 F 30-39

58:22

11:40/M

29

Sydney Leto San Francisco CA

2660

24

6 F 20-29

1:00:26

12:05/M

30

Joolia Magoolia San Francisco CA

2665

24

7 F 20-29

1:00:35

12:07/M

31

Nina Stawski Union City CA

2695

30

5 F 30-39

1:00:41

12:08/M

32

Eddie Aceves CastroValley CA

2418

51

3 M 50-59

1:00:42

12:08/M

33

Dragana Mijalkovic Millbrae CA

2673

34

6 F 30-39

1:00:43

12:09/M

34

Genene Pedrotti Petaluma CA

2681

45

2 F 40-49

1:02:42

12:32/M

35

Carol Eder Redwood City CA

2646

57

4 F 50-59

1:03:07

12:37/M

36

Heidi Rhymes Petaluma CA

2687

44

3 F 40-49

1:03:23

12:41/M

37

Will Kardas San Francisco CA

2655

34

7 M 30-39

1:03:34

12:43/M

38

Rosemarie Martinez South San Francisco CA

2669

19

1 F 1-19

1:04:15

12:51/M

39

Colin Frolich San Francisco CA

2650

33

8 M 30-39

1:05:14

13:03/M

40

Kai Paine San Francisco CA

2680

28

8 F 20-29

1:05:16

13:03/M

41

Sandy Tague Orangevale CA

2697

53

5 F 50-59

1:05:37

13:07/M

42

Mary Ann Dewan San Jose CA

4650

49

4 F 40-49

1:05:55

13:11/M

43

April Rosebrock Petaluma CA

2689

36

7 F 30-39

1:05:56

13:11/M

44

Erin Vaillancourt Gardnerville NV

2949

35

8 F 30-39

1:06:00

13:12/M

47

Denise Bellotti San Francisco CA

4634

50

6 F 50-59

1:06:21

13:16/M

48

Andrea Rosati San Francisco CA

2688

44

5 F 40-49

1:07:11

13:26/M

49

Jessica Aldax San Francisco CA

5723

35

9 F 30-39

1:07:13

13:27/M

50

Heather Adams Windsor CA

2464

38

10 F 30-39

1:07:21

13:28/M

51

Mark Hannon Sonoma CA

2652

66

3 M 60-69

1:07:36

13:31/M

52

Sara Bruga Cotati CA

2545

36

11 F 30-39

1:08:08

13:38/M

53

Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA

2649

40

6 F 40-49

1:08:37

13:43/M

54

Christine Nixon Gardnerville NV

2677

53

7 F 50-59

1:09:08

13:50/M

55

Michelle Capobres San Francisco CA

4640

40

7 F 40-49

1:09:27

13:53/M

56

LeeAnne Wentz Santa Rosa CA

2959

58

8 F 50-59

1:10:01

14:00/M

57

Heather Hoyle Minden NV

2654

42

8 F 40-49

1:10:29

14:06/M

58

Stacey Foster Carson City NV

2648

39

12 F 30-39

1:10:30

14:06/M

59

Maria Morris Oakland CA

2674

53

9 F 50-59

1:11:20

14:16/M

60

Hilary Thomas Petaluma CA

2832

50

10 F 50-59

1:12:22

14:28/M

61

Anne Miller Carson City NV

4680

52

11 F 50-59

1:12:48

14:34/M

62

Melanie Day Suisun City CA

2618

33

13 F 30-39

1:12:57

14:35/M

63

Goran Marjanovic Suisun City CA

2666

48

5 M 40-49

1:12:59

14:36/M

64

Anna Martin San Francisco CA

2667

32

14 F 30-39

1:13:32

14:42/M

65

Keith Metcalfe San Bruno CA

2672

40

6 M 40-49

1:15:31

15:06/M

66

Patricia Rivera Napa CA

2702

38

15 F 30-39

1:17:06

15:25/M

67

Katheryn Stack Winters CA

4714

53

12 F 50-59

1:18:49

15:46/M

68

Rosanna Silva Fairfield CA

4706

59

13 F 50-59

1:19:03

15:49/M

69

Jeane Erlenborn Petaluma CA

2647

44

9 F 40-49

1:20:09

16:02/M

70

Sonia Pai Petaluma CA

2679

45

10 F 40-49

1:20:09

16:02/M

71

Larlene Smilnak Benicia CA

4708

44

11 F 40-49

1:20:35

16:07/M

72

Eris Weaver Cotati CA

4725

57

14 F 50-59

1:25:15

17:03/M

73

Armida Pham San Jose CA

2682

45

12 F 40-49

1:33:47

18:45/M

74

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

2657

72

1 M 70-99

1:37:21

19:28/M

75

Cici Lin Lathrop CA

2661

45

13 F 40-49

1:53:01

22:36/M

76

John Graves Chicago IL

2651

52

4 M 50-59

1:59:04

23:49/M

77

Sabrina Pham San Jose CA

2698

18

4 F 1-19

2:17:09

27:26/M

78

Sabrina Pham San Jose CA

2683

17

5 F 1-19

2:17:09

27:26/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alex Thompson Palo Alto CA

4718

36

1 M 30-39

1:06:53

6:41/M

2

Andrew Mock Mill Valey CA

4681

34

2 M 30-39

1:07:46

6:47/M

3

Eric Colton Mountain View CA

4644

32

3 M 30-39

1:13:19

7:20/M

4

Chloe Glare-Conti Redwood City CA

4654

35

1 F 30-39

1:19:13

7:55/M

5

Heidi Sickler Palo Alto CA

4705

42

1 F 40-49

1:21:19

8:08/M

6

Brent Cromley San Francisco CA

4647

47

1 M 40-49

1:21:52

8:11/M

7

Ian MacGoey San Francisco CA

4672

49

2 M 40-49

1:22:50

8:17/M

8

Nicholas Schiller West Sacramento CA

4701

33

4 M 30-39

1:27:02

8:42/M

9

Marie Sinclair Mill Valey CA

4707

33

2 F 30-39

1:27:24

8:44/M

10

Andrea Guzman Santa Rosa CA

4660

35

3 F 30-39

1:32:20

9:14/M

11

Mario Aceves Hayward CA

4614

35

5 M 30-39

1:32:32

9:15/M

12

Russell Gong San Francisco CA

4656

40

3 M 40-49

1:35:30

9:33/M

13

Gareth Spor San Francisco CA

4713

39

6 M 30-39

1:35:53

9:35/M

14

Eric O'Donnell San Francisco CA

4686

32

7 M 30-39

1:35:59

9:36/M

15

Melissa Cook San Francisco CA

4646

40

2 F 40-49

1:36:01

9:36/M

16

Jen Latourette Santa Rosa CA

4666

43

3 F 40-49

1:36:23

9:38/M

17

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

4642

41

4 M 40-49

1:36:30

9:39/M

18

Daniel Wheeler San Francisco CA

4726

45

5 M 40-49

1:37:29

9:45/M

19

Karen Sullivan Minden NV

4715

44

4 F 40-49

1:40:06

10:01/M

20

Romanas Zontovicius Lafayette CA

4730

36

8 M 30-39

1:41:26

10:09/M

21

Leonard Spelt Los Altos CA

4712

58

1 M 50-59

1:42:20

10:14/M

22

Benjamin Varley Travis AFB CA

4719

29

1 M 20-29

1:48:45

10:53/M

23

Glenn Bishop San Jose CA

4635

49

6 M 40-49

1:49:05

10:55/M

24

Phyllis Saavedra Los Gatos CA

4698

51

1 F 50-59

1:49:08

10:55/M

25

John Saavedra Los Gatos CA

4697

52

2 M 50-59

1:49:09

10:55/M

26

Tammy Degiovanni Gardnerville NV

4649

51

2 F 50-59

1:49:35

10:58/M

27

Diego Guridi San Francisco CA

4659

36

9 M 30-39

1:50:16

11:02/M

28

Aaron Somer San Rafael CA

4710

42

7 M 40-49

1:51:48

11:11/M

29

Kristy Norberg Gardnerville NV

4685

34

4 F 30-39

1:53:08

11:19/M

30

Monica Green Santa Rosa CA

4657

42

5 F 40-49

1:53:37

11:22/M

31

Ilya Movshovich San Francisco CA

4682

35

10 M 30-39

1:54:04

11:24/M

32

Jane Lybecker Novato CA

4670

54

3 F 50-59

1:55:44

11:34/M

33

Terry Liu Alameda CA

4669

50

4 F 50-59

1:56:46

11:41/M

34

Amy Smith South Lake Tahoe CA

4709

44

6 F 40-49

1:57:45

11:47/M

35

Sofia Bravo San Francisco CA

4637

31

5 F 30-39

1:58:01

11:48/M

36

Cher Guasco Rohnert Park CA

4658

58

5 F 50-59

1:59:25

11:57/M

37

Reid Conti Redwood City CA

4645

35

11 M 30-39

2:00:55

12:06/M

38

Ronni Scott Chico CA

4702

26

1 F 20-29

2:02:41

12:16/M

39

Juan Sanchez Chico CA

4699

33

12 M 30-39

2:02:42

12:16/M

40

Dionna Negrete Minden NV

4684

50

6 F 50-59

2:03:15

12:20/M

41

Michelle Romero Santa Rosa CA

4696

51

7 F 50-59

2:04:12

12:25/M

42

Marlon Tan Vallejo CA

4717

44

8 M 40-49

2:06:04

12:36/M

43

Danielle Venton Petaluma CA

4720

34

6 F 30-39

2:06:08

12:37/M

44

Lauren Blanchard Oakland CA

4636

41

7 F 40-49

2:06:08

12:37/M

45

Culien Ortiz Woodland CA

4687

47

8 F 40-49

2:07:05

12:43/M

46

Will Lin Lathrop CA

4668

45

9 M 40-49

2:07:07

12:43/M

47

Tricia Burt Santa Rosa CA

4638

52

8 F 50-59

2:08:26

12:51/M

48

Amy Poole Gardnerville NV

4691

38

7 F 30-39

2:08:35

12:52/M

49

Erika Carlson Danville CA

2547

44

9 F 40-49

2:09:03

12:54/M

50

Kimmy Luzette Reyes South San Francisco CA

4693

22

2 F 20-29

2:14:46

13:29/M

51

Irene Calzada-Bickham Windsor CA

4639

54

9 F 50-59

2:16:53

13:41/M

52

Bonnie Madieros Gardnerville NV

4673

50

10 F 50-59

2:17:41

13:46/M

53

Seda Balci San Francisco CA

4630

31

8 F 30-39

2:19:30

13:57/M

54

Murtaza Hussain San Francisco CA

4663

30

13 M 30-39

2:19:30

13:57/M

55

Kate McLaughlin Santa Rosa CA

4679

36

9 F 30-39

2:25:37

14:34/M

56

Katie Mccrosky Gardnerville NV

4677

55

11 F 50-59

2:26:21

14:38/M

57

Katy Parodi Gardnerville NV

4689

43

10 F 40-49

2:26:22

14:38/M

58

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

4652

73

1 M 70-99

2:27:53

14:47/M

59

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

4695

43

11 F 40-49

2:29:54

14:59/M

60

Jane McCauley San Francisco CA

4675

31

10 F 30-39

2:30:45

15:05/M

61

William Parks Sebastopol CA

4688

63

1 M 60-69

2:32:12

15:13/M

62

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

4641

37

11 F 30-39

2:32:52

15:17/M

63

Samantha Ward Brentwood CA

4723

31

12 F 30-39

2:41:36

16:10/M

64

Kaitlyn Shaw Scottsdale AZ

4703

30

13 F 30-39

2:41:36

16:10/M

65

Stephanie Sanguinetti Genoa NV

4700

59

12 F 50-59

2:57:23

17:44/M

66

Anita Henderson Las Vegas NV

4661

47

12 F 40-49

3:01:15

18:08/M

67

Timothy Henderson Las Vegas NV

4662

48

10 M 40-49

3:01:17

18:08/M

 

15 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ammon Skidmore San Bruno CA

5773

39

1 M 30-39

1:53:54

7:36/M

2

Andrew Heck Oakland CA

5740

29

1 M 20-29

1:56:49

7:47/M

3

Hector Guerrero Salinas CA

5746

33

2 M 30-39

2:03:09

8:13/M

4

Eric Horning Livermore CA

5749

59

1 M 50-59

2:06:30

8:26/M

5

Jose Morales Petaluma CA

5756

42

1 M 40-49

2:11:00

8:44/M

6

James Valdez Fresno CA

5776

26

2 M 20-29

2:11:38

8:47/M

7

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

5766

36

3 M 30-39

2:12:32

8:50/M

8

Frederick Soo San Francisco CA

5782

41

2 M 40-49

2:12:34

8:50/M

9

Deanna Rossini Penngrove CA

5769

50

1 F 50-59

2:18:33

9:14/M

10

Craig Roberts Melbourne AU

5765

40

3 M 40-49

2:20:05

9:20/M

11

Jon Howell Oakland CA

5750

29

3 M 20-29

2:21:57

9:28/M

12

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

5764

39

4 M 30-39

2:27:05

9:48/M

13

Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA

5715

55

2 F 50-59

2:32:01

10:08/M

14

Ibtsam Ali San Francisco CA

5734

43

1 F 40-49

2:33:02

10:12/M

15

Thomas France San Francisco CA

5742

30

5 M 30-39

2:35:30

10:22/M

16

Kelly Pelcher Gardnerville NV

4690

40

2 F 40-49

2:36:18

10:25/M

17

Mitchell Todd San Rafael CA

5775

48

4 M 40-49

2:37:15

10:29/M

18

Joseph Ross Oakland CA

5768

33

6 M 30-39

2:40:39

10:43/M

19

Paul Rosenfeld Petaluma CA

5767

49

5 M 40-49

2:40:41

10:43/M

20

Chi Ying Oakland CA

5780

32

1 F 30-39

2:41:00

10:44/M

21

Fairley Nickerson Milpitas CA

5759

25

1 F 20-29

2:43:32

10:54/M

22

Kulwadee Axtell Minden NV

4621

46

3 F 40-49

2:45:41

11:03/M

23

Christy Dillon San Francisco CA

5741

30

2 F 30-39

2:46:39

11:07/M

24

Stephanie Tobosa-Smit San Francisco CA

5774

32

3 F 30-39

2:46:40

11:07/M

25

Juli Bishop San Jose CA

5735

48

4 F 40-49

2:46:50

11:07/M

26

Jamee Sue Cochary San Rafael CA

5739

58

3 F 50-59

2:47:53

11:12/M

27

Aaron Martin San Francisco CA

5753

36

7 M 30-39

2:48:23

11:14/M

28

Gus Luong San Francisco CA

5752

38

8 M 30-39

2:48:31

11:14/M

29

Wynne O'Brien Persons San Rafael CA

5760

58

4 F 50-59

2:49:58

11:20/M

30

Jared Garrison-Jakel Forestville CA

5743

32

9 M 30-39

2:50:04

11:20/M

31

Michael McDonald Santa Rosa CA

5755

37

10 M 30-39

2:50:04

11:20/M

32

Amanda Murphy Fresno CA

5757

33

4 F 30-39

2:51:45

11:27/M

33

Mary Turnipseed San Francisco CA

5781

38

5 F 30-39

2:58:07

11:52/M

34

Erin McCune San Francisco CA

5754

48

5 F 40-49

3:00:08

12:01/M

35

Sokhorn Yim South San Francisco CA

5779

48

6 F 40-49

3:05:24

12:22/M

36

Ericka Parra Fairfield CA

5761

26

2 F 20-29

3:13:03

12:52/M

37

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5777

26

4 M 20-29

3:16:02

13:04/M

38

Kathy Wright Folsom CA

5778

38

6 F 30-39

3:18:05

13:12/M

39

Rachelle Hammer Folsom CA

5747

45

7 F 40-49

3:19:05

13:16/M

40

Jason Gillespie Grover Beach CA

5745

66

1 M 60-69

3:32:10

14:09/M

41

Gail Shrive Tracy CA

5772

44

8 F 40-49

3:32:44

14:11/M

42

Eileen Buckley Kentfield CA

5736

47

9 F 40-49

3:38:47

14:35/M

43

Muffet McCleneghan Orangevale CA

4676

72

1 F 70-99

3:39:03

14:36/M

44

Heather Carlson Alameda CA

5737

41

10 F 40-49

3:39:03

14:36/M

45

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

5763

58

5 F 50-59

3:49:31

15:18/M