Bizz Johnson 10 Km

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2012


Results by Zoom Running Events

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Heather Wick Sparks NV

149

35

1 F 30-39

43:58

7:05/M

2

Stan Hooper Boulder Creek CA

117

50

1 M 50-59

44:06

7:07/M

3

Eric Vukicevich Kenwood CA

147

24

1 M 20-29

45:40

7:22/M

4

Jay Horsley Fallon NV

118

48

1 M 40-49

48:56

7:54/M

5

Stewart Bjorgan Saint Paul MN

103

55

2 M 50-59

51:27

8:18/M

6

Richard Brong Reno NV

105

42

2 M 40-49

51:28

8:18/M

7

Connor Davainis Susanville CA

169

9

1 M 1-19

51:39

8:20/M

8

Megan Sturm Waterford CT

141

13

1 F 1-19

51:40

8:20/M

9

Patrick Owens Susanville CA

129

48

3 M 40-49

52:26

8:27/M

10

Eric Schneider Spanish Springs NV

136

49

4 M 40-49

53:01

8:33/M

11

James Bickert Martinez CA

101

51

3 M 50-59

53:11

8:35/M

12

Charley Hooper Grass Valley CA

116

52

4 M 50-59

53:19

8:36/M

13

Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA

107

62

1 M 60-69

53:56

8:42/M

14

Erin Sprague Susanville CA

139

33

2 F 30-39

54:18

8:45/M

15

Rachael Scala Reno NV

134

25

1 F 20-29

54:31

8:48/M

16

Jeff Griffin Reno NV

113

31

1 M 30-39

54:31

8:48/M

17

Julie Lattka Susanville CA

124

28

2 F 20-29

55:22

8:56/M

18

Melissa Blosser Janesville CA

104

32

3 F 30-39

56:01

9:02/M

19

Gavyn Davis Weimar CA

108

15

2 M 1-19

59:21

9:34/M

20

Laurie Bickert Martinez CA

102

46

1 F 40-49

59:31

9:36/M

21

Emma Dickinson Reno NV

256

42

2 F 40-49

1:03:35

10:15/M

22

Suzanne Sturm Waterford CT

142

42

3 F 40-49

1:04:27

10:24/M

23

Cherie Schneider Spanish Springs NV

135

40

4 F 40-49

1:04:27

10:24/M

24

Joanne Vice Janesville CA

146

41

5 F 40-49

1:04:33

10:25/M

25

Traci Ricks Fallon NV

132

48

6 F 40-49

1:04:40

10:26/M

26

Christine Nixon Gardnerville NV

127

50

1 F 50-59

1:07:02

10:49/M

27

Jordan Stokes Susanville CA

153

18

3 M 1-19

1:07:29

10:53/M

28

Nicolette Oberst Susanville CA

152

27

3 F 20-29

1:07:29

10:53/M

29

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

130

28

2 M 20-29

1:09:30

11:13/M

30

Shayna Robertson Susanville CA

133

36

4 F 30-39

1:10:10

11:19/M

31

Susan Hilden Reno NV

115

45

7 F 40-49

1:11:18

11:30/M

32

Bob Williams Reno NV

150

71

1 M 70-79

1:11:51

11:35/M

33

George Dies Aptos CA

109

60

2 M 60-69

1:13:08

11:48/M

34

Abby Sturm Waterford CT

140

11

2 F 1-19

1:13:11

11:48/M

35

Eric Yaoch Susanville CA

151

26

3 M 20-29

1:13:12

11:48/M

36

Fran Lehnert Georgetown CA

125

25

4 F 20-29

1:14:22

12:00/M

37

Elizabeth Reed Reno NV

170

31

5 F 30-39

1:15:11

12:08/M

38

Kelly Walen Red Bluff CA

148

49

8 F 40-49

1:23:51

13:31/M

39

Jennifer Frischmann Dayton NV

112

38

6 F 30-39

1:25:18

13:45/M

40

Jeffrey Frischmann Dayton NV

111

58

5 M 50-59

1:25:18

13:45/M

41

Kim Kreider Sparks NV

123

62

3 M 60-69

1:25:52

13:51/M

42

Thomas Wade Brown Spanish Springs NV

106

26

4 M 20-29

1:26:43

13:59/M

43

Orion Thompson Weimar CA

145

15

4 M 1-19

1:31:52

14:49/M

44

Pam Horsley Fallon NV

119

46

9 F 40-49

1:32:22

14:54/M

45

Barbara Gunther Verdi NV

114

75

1 F 70-79

1:36:57

15:38/M

46

Carol Hunt Camarillo CA

120

61

1 F 60-69

1:37:28

15:43/M

47

Candi Osima Susanville CA

128

45

10 F 40-49

1:39:48

16:06/M

48

Joralyn Tangelbad Susanville CA

143

42

11 F 40-49

1:39:49

16:06/M

49

Jennifer Moyle Tooele UT

126

38

7 F 30-39

1:42:35

16:33/M

50

Katrina Thompson Weimar CA

144

46

12 F 40-49

2:16:16

21:59/M