Bizz Johnson 10 Km

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2014


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Heather Wick Sparks NV

696

37

1 F 30-39

44:58

7:15/M

2

Jen June Reno NV

671

39

2 F 30-39

48:57

7:54/M

3

Steve Ward Quincy CA

695

67

1 M 60-69

53:51

8:41/M

4

Nathan Ogburnpowell Susanville CA

680

10

1 M 1-19

54:11

8:44/M

5

Tim Pass Janesville CA

681

52

1 M 50-59

54:13

8:45/M

6

Alejandro Villagran Reno NV

694

37

1 M 30-39

55:22

8:56/M

7

Eric Schneider Sparks NV

702

51

2 M 50-59

56:11

9:04/M

8

Jon Sherve Battle Mountain NV

708

47

1 M 40-49

56:51

9:10/M

9

Gemma Romo Reno NV

684

26

1 F 20-29

57:35

9:17/M

10

Dustin Neuenschwander Susanville CA

678

34

2 M 30-39

59:00

9:31/M

11

Daniel Borcherding Dublin CA

607

31

3 M 30-39

59:02

9:31/M

12

Roberto Morales Creswell OR

676

54

3 M 50-59

59:17

9:34/M

13

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

690

38

4 M 30-39

59:25

9:35/M

14

Levi Wosick Milford CA

703

12

1 F 1-19

1:00:12

9:43/M

15

Alfred Garcia Susanville CA

665

65

2 M 60-69

1:01:12

9:52/M

16

Jodi Neuenschwander Susanville CA

679

33

3 F 30-39

1:01:35

9:56/M

17

Christina Murphy Susanville CA

677

30

4 F 30-39

1:01:43

9:57/M

18

Kim Holt Shingle Springs CA

669

58

1 F 50-59

1:01:58

10:00/M

19

Kelly Conner Canby CA

626

42

1 F 40-49

1:02:55

10:09/M

20

Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA

673

69

1 F 60-69

1:03:11

10:11/M

21

Carson Schneider Sparks NV

701

11

2 M 1-19

1:04:20

10:23/M

22

Dennis Hayes Reno NV

698

45

2 M 40-49

1:05:59

10:39/M

23

Christina Carlton Susanville CA

625

45

2 F 40-49

1:07:40

10:55/M

24

Gail Haney Reno NV

667

49

3 F 40-49

1:07:56

10:57/M

25

Mike McGregor Ashland OR

675

50

4 M 50-59

1:08:10

11:00/M

26

Cheryl Phylliips Susanville CA

682

53

2 F 50-59

1:09:02

11:08/M

27

Elizabeth Almanza Reno NV

606

36

5 F 30-39

1:09:03

11:08/M

28

Matthew Aguirre Reno NV

575

25

1 M 20-29

1:09:04

11:08/M

29

Lexi Wosick Milford CA

705

10

2 F 1-19

1:09:12

11:10/M

30

Don Kientzy Morgan Hill CA

672

64

3 M 60-69

1:09:17

11:10/M

31

Elizabeth English Anderson CA

697

44

4 F 40-49

1:09:29

11:12/M

32

Lynette Hansen Chester CA

668

38

5 M 30-39

1:10:00

11:17/M

33

Kelly Sanders Chester CA

685

38

6 F 30-39

1:11:10

11:29/M

34

Karla Holmbers Susanville CA

706

44

5 F 40-49

1:13:06

11:47/M

35

Edith Vansickle Alturas CA

693

41

6 F 40-49

1:13:14

11:49/M

36

Britt Praker Somerset CA

699

50

3 F 50-59

1:14:42

12:03/M

37

Cynthia Brostrom Elk Grove CA

619

55

4 F 50-59

1:15:14

12:08/M

38

Hayden Sengua Upland CA

687

14

3 M 1-19

1:19:44

12:52/M

39

Natalie Loiler Susanville CA

674

32

7 F 30-39

1:20:53

13:03/M

40

Krista Byers Reno NV

623

31

8 F 30-39

1:20:56

13:03/M

41

Fran Lehnert Georgetown CA

707

28

2 F 20-29

1:24:50

13:41/M

42

Susan Quan Morgan Hill CA

683

45

7 F 40-49

1:25:11

13:44/M

43

Phoebe Freeman Susanville CA

700

27

3 F 20-29

1:25:16

13:45/M

44

Linsey Freeman Crescent City CA

664

30

9 F 30-39

1:25:16

13:45/M

45

Diana Berlin-Smith Reno NV

2669

50

5 F 50-59

1:32:26

14:55/M

46

Janice Schmidt Breckenridge CO

686

55

6 F 50-59

1:33:36

15:06/M

47

Lise Wosick Milford CA

704

42

8 F 40-49

1:38:05

15:49/M

48

Ryder Sengua Upland CA

688

9

4 M 1-19

1:46:46

17:13/M

49

Ursula Sengua Upland CA

689

43

9 F 40-49

1:46:48

17:14/M

50

Maria Thyng Deering NH

691

40

10 F 40-49

2:51:15

27:37/M