Bizz Johnson 10 Km

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Heather Wick Sparks NV

512

39

1 F 30-39

44:48

7:14/M

2

Lisa Balestrini Susanville CA

470

51

1 F 50-59

47:38

7:41/M

3

Chase Quam Oakland CA

505

28

1 M 20-29

50:19

8:07/M

4

Lindsey Boston Reno NV

472

37

2 F 30-39

52:00

8:23/M

5

Nathan Ogburn Susanville CA

503

12

1 M 1-19

52:18

8:26/M

6

Taryn Contento Reno NV

518

25

1 F 20-29

52:55

8:32/M

7

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

498

64

1 M 60-69

53:01

8:33/M

8

Breanne Hsu San Diego CA

488

32

3 F 30-39

53:29

8:38/M

9

Alyssa Horning Livermore CA

486

21

2 F 20-29

54:25

8:47/M

10

Heather Mangus Shingle Springs CA

516

43

1 F 40-49

55:06

8:53/M

11

Jp Faulkner Reno NV

479

24

2 M 20-29

56:44

9:09/M

12

Steve Ward Quincy CA

511

69

2 M 60-69

57:07

9:13/M

13

Siddharth Dangi Palo Alto CA

475

28

3 M 20-29

58:11

9:23/M

14

Susan Gentry Davis CA

483

30

4 F 30-39

58:34

9:27/M

15

Anjali Zimmer Berkeley CA

513

28

3 F 20-29

59:30

9:36/M

16

Hazel Quam Oakland CA

506

28

4 F 20-29

1:01:08

9:52/M

17

Al Garcia Susanville CA

482

67

3 M 60-69

1:03:14

10:12/M

18

Allison Marengo La Jolla CA

497

42

2 F 40-49

1:03:15

10:12/M

19

Amy Toomey Alturas CA

510

40

3 F 40-49

1:05:03

10:30/M

20

Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA

495

72

1 F 70-79

1:05:29

10:34/M

21

Sarah Kochik Berkeley CA

494

27

5 F 20-29

1:05:35

10:35/M

22

Patty Forero Chico CA

481

59

2 F 50-59

1:05:46

10:36/M

23

Jamie McMullen Susanville CA

517

43

4 F 40-49

1:06:04

10:39/M

24

Megan Betti Janesville CA

471

29

6 F 20-29

1:06:38

10:45/M

25

Terry Kerr Carson City NV

493

63

4 M 60-69

1:07:21

10:52/M

26

Val Jakubos Sparks NV

491

41

5 F 40-49

1:08:14

11:00/M

27

Joseph Enman Reno NV

477

40

1 M 40-49

1:08:21

11:01/M

28

Tara Hagan Reno NV

2874

45

6 F 40-49

1:08:24

11:02/M

29

Genevieve Antognazzi Westwood CA

449

42

7 F 40-49

1:09:13

11:10/M

30

Stephney Stuart Susanville CA

515

53

3 F 50-59

1:09:27

11:12/M

31

Ariel Ikesakes Susanville NV

489

24

7 F 20-29

1:11:53

11:36/M

32

Kimberly Michel Janesville CA

501

49

8 F 40-49

1:12:28

11:41/M

33

Kris Parraguirre Reno NV

504

41

9 F 40-49

1:12:44

11:44/M

34

Lisa Hallberg Reno NV

484

38

5 F 30-39

1:12:44

11:44/M

35

Kathleen Boyce Reno NV

474

61

1 F 60-69

1:12:45

11:44/M

36

Lolly Hedeen Reno NV

485

59

4 F 50-59

1:13:41

11:53/M

37

Andi Manies Petaluma CA

496

31

6 F 30-39

1:15:46

12:13/M

38

Mary Tindill Gold Beach OR

509

69

2 F 60-69

1:16:20

12:19/M

39

Tanya Enman Reno NV

478

45

10 F 40-49

1:16:21

12:19/M

40

Debra Stortz Reno NV

507

64

3 F 60-69

1:20:45

13:01/M

41

Isabella Dedmore Sonoma CA

519

13

1 F 1-19

1:20:53

13:03/M

42

Gayleen Eichensehr Reno NV

476

48

11 F 40-49

1:27:19

14:05/M

43

Audrey Horning Livermore CA

487

61

4 F 60-69

1:33:33

15:05/M

44

Candi Ikesakes Susanville CA

490

49

12 F 40-49

1:34:32

15:15/M

45

Krista McDonald Reno NV

500

33

7 F 30-39

1:37:30

15:44/M