Bizz Johnson 50 Km

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2012


Results by Zoom Running Events

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bob Peinemann Reno NV

531

45

1 M 40-49

3:56:18

7:36/M

2

John Ostezan Washoe Valley NV

530

49

2 M 40-49

4:09:23

8:01/M

3

Logan Smith Reno NV

536

38

1 M 30-39

4:20:14

8:22/M

4

Nhien-Dang Le West Sacramento CA

520

24

1 M 20-29

4:23:07

8:28/M

5

Jochen Horn Shanghai SH

511

45

3 M 40-49

4:40:23

9:01/M

6

Tod Vedock Piedmont CA

542

41

4 M 40-49

4:45:46

9:11/M

7

Julie Armbrecht Reno NV

501

41

1 F 40-49

4:46:29

9:13/M

8

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

545

38

2 M 30-39

4:54:41

9:29/M

9

Gregg Whitnah San Carlos CA

543

62

1 M 60-69

5:14:38

10:07/M

10

Myron Hallauer Reno NV

509

58

1 M 50-59

5:15:46

10:09/M

11

Lynn Kotlicky Reno NV

517

38

1 F 30-39

5:19:50

10:17/M

12

Elon Ginzburg Larkspur CA

508

45

5 M 40-49

5:29:45

10:36/M

13

John Le Pouvoir Pollock Pines CA

521

65

2 M 60-69

5:30:17

10:37/M

14

Marty Vandusseldorp Susanville CA

541

49

6 M 40-49

5:31:37

10:40/M

15

Sarah Moxon Oakland CA

526

42

2 F 40-49

5:37:37

10:51/M

16

Norbert Leinfellner San Ramon CA

523

46

7 M 40-49

5:38:24

10:53/M

17

Sara Kurth Oakland CA

518

36

2 F 30-39

5:50:00

11:15/M

18

Mary Beth Kierstead Oakland CA

514

45

3 F 40-49

5:53:14

11:21/M

19

David McConnell Susanville CA

524

40

8 M 40-49

5:55:12

11:25/M

20

Ann House Oakland CA

512

49

4 F 40-49

6:17:46

12:09/M

21

Lesa Cahill Lakeview OR

503

51

1 F 50-59

6:24:45

12:22/M

22

Christian Riegel Regina SK

533

44

9 M 40-49

6:24:45

12:22/M

23

Katherine Robinson Regina SK

534

44

5 F 40-49

6:26:17

12:25/M

24

Ken Neely Nevada City CA

528

40

10 M 40-49

6:28:00

12:29/M

25

David Leeke Nevada City CA

522

35

3 M 30-39

6:28:04

12:29/M

26

Deborah Telesmanic Santa Rosa CA

538

64

1 F 60-69

6:43:15

12:58/M

27

Margaret Branick-Abilla Half Moon Bay CA

502

43

6 F 40-49

6:46:55

13:05/M

28

James Abilla Half Moon Bay CA

500

49

11 M 40-49

6:46:55

13:05/M

29

Loree Gerboth Reno NV

507

49

7 F 40-49

6:53:16

13:17/M

30

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

217

41

8 F 40-49

6:54:35

13:20/M

31

Moik Mccullough Klamath Falls OR

525

52

2 M 50-59

7:07:47

13:45/M

32

Sonja Normann Nevada City CA

529

47

9 F 40-49

7:28:10

14:25/M

33

Karen Gerasimovich San Francisco CA

506

43

10 F 40-49

7:53:04

15:13/M

34

Carol Lane Concord CA

519

65

2 F 60-69

7:53:04

15:13/M

35

Ellen Phinney Long Beach CA

532

33

3 F 30-39

7:55:31

15:17/M

36

Dave Mueller Long Beach CA

527

49

12 M 40-49

7:55:31

15:17/M

37

Karla Kirkwood San Francisco CA

515

58

2 F 50-59

7:59:13

15:25/M

38

Antoinette Casselberry Santa Cruz CA

504

63

3 F 60-69

8:00:56

15:28/M

39

Ted Thompson Weimar CA

539

43

13 M 40-49

8:09:46

15:45/M