Bizz Johnson Express Express Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2012


Results by Zoom Running Events

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Moreland Reno NV

836

35

1 M 35-39

1:14:03

5:39/M

2

Tyler Williams Reno NV

924

30

1 M 30-34

1:28:50

6:47/M

3

Derrick Grime Reno NV

783

22

1 M 20-24

1:29:57

6:52/M

4

Nathan Rockwell Reno NV

870

36

2 M 35-39

1:31:18

6:58/M

5

Jeff Bell Montague CA

717

47

1 M 45-49

1:32:28

7:04/M

6

Michael Rivas Susanville CA

867

56

1 M 55-59

1:33:19

7:07/M

7

Lisa Balestrini Sacramento CA

710

47

1 F 45-49

1:33:23

7:08/M

8

Mark Williams Reno NV

923

58

2 M 55-59

1:34:07

7:11/M

9

Mike Holmes Reno NV

796

56

3 M 55-59

1:35:22

7:17/M

10

Wes Hoskins Sparks NV

797

33

2 M 30-34

1:35:39

7:18/M

11

Vicky Shea Reno NV

885

44

1 F 40-44

1:36:05

7:20/M

12

Jeffrey Dolian Reno NV

760

28

1 M 25-29

1:36:47

7:23/M

13

Addie Standifer Reno NV

894

23

1 F 20-24

1:36:47

7:23/M

14

Kirsten Sherve Carson City NV

889

42

2 F 40-44

1:37:40

7:27/M

15

Chester Burton Reno NV

736

55

4 M 55-59

1:37:46

7:28/M

16

Dan Brush Reno NV

734

49

2 M 45-49

1:38:01

7:29/M

17

Laura Breu Reno NV

730

34

1 F 30-34

1:38:43

7:32/M

18

Juls Armbrecht Reno NV

705

41

3 F 40-44

1:40:10

7:39/M

19

Stephanie Wilch Reno NV

922

29

1 F 25-29

1:40:33

7:41/M

20

Robert Story Chester CA

898

37

3 M 35-39

1:41:27

7:45/M

21

Melinda Sheffield Reno NV

886

29

2 F 25-29

1:41:43

7:46/M

22

Alison Pyne Sparks NV

858

25

3 F 25-29

1:42:35

7:50/M

23

Lanie Standifer Mammoth Lakes CA

895

50

1 F 50-54

1:43:20

7:53/M

24

Jessica Brazeau Reno NV

729

21

2 F 20-24

1:43:31

7:54/M

25

Brent Robinson Texarkana TX

868

47

3 M 45-49

1:43:44

7:55/M

26

Adam McMillen Sparks NV

829

35

4 M 35-39

1:43:59

7:56/M

27

Lori Crawford Reno NV

754

41

4 F 40-44

1:44:09

7:57/M

28

Ramon Molina Reno NV

835

29

2 M 25-29

1:44:11

7:57/M

29

Josie Chelotti Greenville CA

745

37

1 F 35-39

1:44:22

7:58/M

30

Jon Sherve Battle Mountain NV

888

45

4 M 45-49

1:44:28

7:58/M

31

Keyonna McMillen Sparks NV

830

31

2 F 30-34

1:44:30

7:59/M

32

John Wood Redding CA

929

44

1 M 40-44

1:44:42

8:00/M

33

Annica Bryan Olympic Valley CA

953

42

5 F 40-44

1:44:44

8:00/M

34

Dave Smart Okotoks AB

891

60

1 M 60-64

1:44:54

8:00/M

35

Korin Baber Paradise CA

706

39

2 F 35-39

1:45:07

8:01/M

36

Russell Poulsen Susanville CA

944

22

2 M 20-24

1:46:21

8:07/M

37

John Wirick Fallon NV

925

45

5 M 45-49

1:46:39

8:08/M

38

Glenn Eicholtz Red Bluff CA

766

56

5 M 55-59

1:47:00

8:10/M

39

Connie Blackmore Reno NV

725

51

2 F 50-54

1:47:27

8:12/M

40

Pam Iyer Fort Collins CO

801

57

1 F 55-59

1:47:29

8:12/M

41

Katie Rockwell Reno NV

869

34

3 F 30-34

1:48:31

8:17/M

42

Madona Casini Tahoe City CA

952

35

3 F 35-39

1:49:08

8:20/M

43

Kristen Koski Reno NV

809

37

4 F 35-39

1:49:09

8:20/M

44

Jennifer Frischmann Dayton NV

769

38

5 F 35-39

1:49:16

8:20/M

45

Jaclyn Durant Las Vegas NV

761

24

3 F 20-24

1:50:06

8:24/M

46

Kacey Durant Reno NV

762

27

4 F 25-29

1:50:06

8:24/M

47

Paul Davis Redding CA

757

43

2 M 40-44

1:50:18

8:25/M

48

Andrew Miller Canonsburg PA

834

46

6 M 45-49

1:50:19

8:25/M

49

Robert Pardy San Diego CA

850

53

1 M 50-54

1:50:22

8:25/M

50

Greg Garman Reno NV

775

43

3 M 40-44

1:50:30

8:26/M

51

Leonard Munoz Reno NV

841

33

3 M 30-34

1:50:40

8:27/M

52

Hal Holland Sacramento CA

794

35

5 M 35-39

1:50:47

8:27/M

53

Nagisa Usugi Reno NV

909

32

4 F 30-34

1:50:54

8:28/M

54

Berry Lemke Little Rock AR

815

40

4 M 40-44

1:51:07

8:29/M

55

Rachelle Barbour Sacramento CA

713

41

6 F 40-44

1:51:13

8:29/M

56

Martin Balding Susanville CA

709

75

1 M 75-79

1:51:25

8:30/M

57

Leo Vincent Maglaya, Jr. Reno NV

822

41

5 M 40-44

1:51:59

8:33/M

58

Stephen Morro Reno NV

839

54

2 M 50-54

1:52:11

8:34/M

59

Dusty Harmon Reno NV

786

40

7 F 40-44

1:52:28

8:35/M

60

Mary Ring Lake Almanor CA

865

24

4 F 20-24

1:53:04

8:38/M

61

Daniel Teeter Fort Stewart GA

904

40

6 M 40-44

1:53:21

8:39/M

62

Susan Stresser Yreka CA

901

49

2 F 45-49

1:53:23

8:39/M

63

Tessa Poulsen Susanville CA

854

26

5 F 25-29

1:53:27

8:40/M

64

Scott Yeager Cottonwood CA

935

34

4 M 30-34

1:53:54

8:42/M

65

Mathew Yeager Santa Rosa CA

934

34

5 M 30-34

1:53:55

8:42/M

66

Tiffany Gastanaga Sparks NV

777

40

8 F 40-44

1:54:21

8:44/M

67

Billy Wentworth Sparks NV

919

50

3 M 50-54

1:54:25

8:44/M

68

Bob Petty Washoe Valley NV

853

58

6 M 55-59

1:54:39

8:45/M

69

Maureen Giblin Berkeley CA

778

38

6 F 35-39

1:54:47

8:46/M

70

Renee Thompson Redding CA

906

38

7 F 35-39

1:55:02

8:47/M

71

Michael Lollich Reno NV

818

66

1 M 65-69

1:55:48

8:50/M

72

Ray Bailey Susanville CA

707

49

7 M 45-49

1:55:57

8:51/M

73

Tiffany Russell Susanville CA

875

29

6 F 25-29

1:56:27

8:53/M

74

Cary Coons Houck AZ

942

27

3 M 25-29

1:56:30

8:54/M

75

Charles Randall Smartville CA

861

53

4 M 50-54

1:56:36

8:54/M

76

Chris Shea Reno NV

884

44

7 M 40-44

1:56:46

8:55/M

77

Lindsey Boston Reno NV

726

33

5 F 30-34

1:56:47

8:55/M

78

Jennifer Ripley Reno NV

866

41

9 F 40-44

1:56:48

8:55/M

79

Darla Gallagher Reno NV

773

54

3 F 50-54

1:57:14

8:57/M

80

Stacey Rahr Reno NV

859

49

3 F 45-49

1:57:25

8:58/M

81

Dianna Sulser Denison TX

902

55

2 F 55-59

1:58:42

9:04/M

82

Tracy Mross Reno NV

840

41

10 F 40-44

1:59:07

9:06/M

83

Roy Stralla Reno NV

900

51

5 M 50-54

1:59:07

9:06/M

84

Tammy Cantrelle Sparks NV

740

40

11 F 40-44

1:59:37

9:08/M

85

Katie Anderson Susanville CA

702

19

1 F 1-19

2:00:06

9:10/M

86

Carin Bell Montague CA

716

44

12 F 40-44

2:00:13

9:11/M

87

Michelle Johnson Reno NV

803

37

8 F 35-39

2:01:21

9:16/M

88

Kelly Wentworth Sparks NV

920

47

4 F 45-49

2:01:56

9:18/M

89

Genevieve Hubert Bend OR

799

45

5 F 45-49

2:02:38

9:22/M

90

Kathy Schancer Albuquerque NM

881

59

3 F 55-59

2:03:23

9:25/M

91

Gary Schancer Albuquerque NM

880

59

7 M 55-59

2:03:23

9:25/M

92

Caitlin Hoffman Reno NV

943

29

7 F 25-29

2:04:17

9:29/M

93

Kristin Schmelz San Francisco CA

882

33

6 F 30-34

2:04:21

9:30/M

94

Steve Johnson Huntington Beach CA

804

29

4 M 25-29

2:04:48

9:32/M

95

Cassey Sheppard San Diego CA

887

46

6 F 45-49

2:04:48

9:32/M

96

Loraine Wisler Yreka CA

938

47

7 F 45-49

2:05:05

9:33/M

97

Marie Ramas Mount Shasta CA

860

31

7 F 30-34

2:05:08

9:33/M

98

Rachel Wolmar Mount Shasta CA

928

35

9 F 35-39

2:05:12

9:33/M

99

Ronald Brown Falllon NV

733

51

6 M 50-54

2:05:13

9:34/M

100

Lizbeth Tello Los Angeles CA

905

36

10 F 35-39

2:05:30

9:35/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Meadow Cameron Reno NV

739

37

11 F 35-39

2:06:16

9:38/M

102

Melissa Edwards Sparks NV

763

43

13 F 40-44

2:07:12

9:43/M

103

Michael Daly Reno NV

755

59

8 M 55-59

2:07:13

9:43/M

104

Diane Feldman Reno NV

946

49

8 F 45-49

2:07:28

9:44/M

105

Suzy Heinz Reno NV

793

45

9 F 45-49

2:07:36

9:44/M

106

Kimberly Pace Reno NV

848

56

4 F 55-59

2:07:36

9:44/M

107

Dave Bilyeu Bend OR

723

61

2 M 60-64

2:07:45

9:45/M

108

Lisa Bright Reno NV

731

43

14 F 40-44

2:08:06

9:47/M

109

Kelly Rubero Reno NV

874

32

8 F 30-34

2:08:06

9:47/M

110

Alix Goddard South Lake Tahoe CA

781

30

9 F 30-34

2:08:25

9:48/M

111

Meghan Lewis Reno NV

816

46

10 F 45-49

2:08:46

9:50/M

112

Shawn Salmi Sparks NV

876

46

8 M 45-49

2:10:20

9:57/M

113

Nancy Heffner Susanville CA

792

36

12 F 35-39

2:10:35

9:58/M

114

Walter Bateman San Diego CA

714

62

3 M 60-64

2:10:38

9:58/M

115

Dianne Ward Shasta Lake CA

916

41

15 F 40-44

2:10:40

9:58/M

116

Jean Venneman Reno NV

913

45

11 F 45-49

2:11:07

10:01/M

117

Melinda Kunz Kamas UT

814

34

10 F 30-34

2:11:11

10:01/M

118

Jelaine Whipple Reno NV

921

45

12 F 45-49

2:11:12

10:01/M

119

Andrea Parra Tahoe City CA

851

39

13 F 35-39

2:11:36

10:03/M

120

Coline Beyer Westwood CA

722

48

13 F 45-49

2:11:42

10:03/M

121

Rachel Miller Bend OR

939

37

14 F 35-39

2:11:59

10:05/M

122

Danielle Kirby Reno NV

807

40

16 F 40-44

2:12:02

10:05/M

123

Sharon Brush Reno NV

735

45

14 F 45-49

2:12:10

10:05/M

124

Ellyn Vandenberg Bend OR

911

44

17 F 40-44

2:12:12

10:05/M

125

Russ Kotlicky Reno NV

810

41

8 M 40-44

2:12:15

10:06/M

126

Lianna Wright Brooklyn NY

933

27

8 F 25-29

2:13:03

10:09/M

127

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

721

41

18 F 40-44

2:13:05

10:10/M

128

kelly dietz Tahoe City CA

759

42

19 F 40-44

2:13:38

10:12/M

129

Lisa Boudreau Carnelian Bay CA

727

43

20 F 40-44

2:13:41

10:12/M

130

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

849

55

9 M 55-59

2:14:33

10:16/M

131

Maggie Wirtanen Reno NV

926

40

21 F 40-44

2:14:49

10:17/M

132

Caren Baum Reno NV

715

38

15 F 35-39

2:14:49

10:17/M

133

Mandi McKay Chico CA

828

27

9 F 25-29

2:14:50

10:18/M

134

Georgia Wright San Francisco CA

932

24

5 F 20-24

2:15:25

10:20/M

135

Judy Hayes Burleson TX

791

50

4 F 50-54

2:15:27

10:20/M

136

Rachel Wilding Reno NV

945

47

15 F 45-49

2:15:33

10:21/M

137

Debra Corp Sparks NV

752

46

16 F 45-49

2:16:24

10:25/M

138

Julie Ann Carter Litchfield CA

743

32

11 F 30-34

2:16:30

10:25/M

139

Diana Sillivan San Andreas CA

890

53

5 F 50-54

2:17:04

10:28/M

140

Susan Schall Richmond CA

879

44

22 F 40-44

2:17:21

10:29/M

141

Heather Fackrell Susanville CA

767

31

12 F 30-34

2:17:27

10:30/M

142

Sarah Rice Carson City NV

864

32

13 F 30-34

2:17:32

10:30/M

143

Gene Romanski Reno NV

937

52

7 M 50-54

2:17:32

10:30/M

144

Amelia Kozak Susanville CA

811

28

10 F 25-29

2:18:14

10:33/M

145

Dennis Benson Susanville CA

718

45

9 M 45-49

2:20:04

10:42/M

146

Sonia Linares Reno NV

817

34

14 F 30-34

2:20:16

10:42/M

147

Alli Harvey Sparks NV

789

27

11 F 25-29

2:20:47

10:45/M

148

Kathy Harshburger Bend OR

788

62

1 F 60-64

2:21:26

10:48/M

149

Tana Gilatto Yreka CA

779

67

1 F 65-69

2:21:34

10:48/M

150

Carla Bankhead Reno NV

712

45

17 F 45-49

2:21:46

10:49/M

151

Dale Dickerson El Granada CA

758

62

4 M 60-64

2:22:52

10:54/M

152

Claudia Anderson Sacramento CA

701

42

23 F 40-44

2:23:42

10:58/M

153

Kelly Carr Reno NV

742

28

12 F 25-29

2:24:13

11:01/M

154

Daisy Frye Sparks NV

770

32

15 F 30-34

2:24:13

11:01/M

155

Jennifer Ballard Bend OR

711

28

13 F 25-29

2:24:15

11:01/M

156

Amanda Mawson Reno NV

825

34

16 F 30-34

2:24:20

11:01/M

157

Susie Edwards Reno NV

764

44

24 F 40-44

2:24:43

11:03/M

158

Megan Starich Reno NV

896

33

17 F 30-34

2:24:43

11:03/M

159

Joan Grier San Leandro CA

782

52

6 F 50-54

2:24:51

11:03/M

160

Scott Gadbois Red Bluff CA

772

26

5 M 25-29

2:25:12

11:05/M

161

Lauri Church Antioch CA

749

54

7 F 50-54

2:25:38

11:07/M

162

Sarah Mccain Paradise CA

826

28

14 F 25-29

2:26:26

11:11/M

163

Amy Bromelow Paradise CA

732

41

25 F 40-44

2:26:59

11:13/M

164

Jan Smart Okotoks AB

892

58

5 F 55-59

2:27:08

11:14/M

165

Pamela Wolff Roseville CA

927

57

6 F 55-59

2:27:57

11:18/M

166

Gail Des Moulins Calgary AB

936

59

7 F 55-59

2:28:33

11:20/M

167

Melanie Galvin Reno NV

774

38

16 F 35-39

2:28:44

11:21/M

168

Adam Reid Roseville CA

863

36

6 M 35-39

2:28:53

11:22/M

169

Laurie Price Cedarville CA

855

43

26 F 40-44

2:30:58

11:31/M

170

Anne Kleimann Paradise CA

808

47

18 F 45-49

2:31:03

11:32/M

171

Ashley Morgan Reno NV

837

25

15 F 25-29

2:31:12

11:33/M

172

Jennifer Morgan Reno NV

838

50

8 F 50-54

2:31:16

11:33/M

173

Ralph Gliatto Yreka CA

780

67

2 M 65-69

2:31:46

11:35/M

174

Lyle Vanarsdale Little Rock AR

910

53

9 F 50-54

2:32:00

11:36/M

175

Joan Fenn Chico CA

768

35

17 F 35-39

2:32:23

11:38/M

176

Julie Benson Susanville CA

719

42

27 F 40-44

2:32:27

11:38/M

177

Camron Mcdonald Seattle WA

827

33

18 F 30-34

2:32:34

11:39/M

178

Kristi Gadbois Red Bluff CA

771

26

16 F 25-29

2:32:35

11:39/M

179

Rebecca Hargis Lakeview OR

785

36

18 F 35-39

2:32:52

11:40/M

180

Connie Christiansen Reno NV

746

45

19 F 45-49

2:32:53

11:40/M

181

Shelly Madalinski Reno NV

821

51

10 F 50-54

2:34:25

11:47/M

182

Brian Warren Mount Shasta CA

917

50

8 M 50-54

2:35:38

11:53/M

183

Dan Roehl Reno NV

871

57

10 M 55-59

2:35:43

11:53/M

184

Aaron Eichman Renton WA

765

24

3 M 20-24

2:35:45

11:53/M

185

Kelly Holland Sacramento CA

795

38

19 F 35-39

2:36:22

11:56/M

186

Heidi Howden Reno NV

798

49

20 F 45-49

2:37:57

12:03/M

187

Deborah Christie Lincoln CA

747

62

2 F 60-64

2:40:13

12:14/M

188

Will Woolsey Fernley NV

930

32

6 M 30-34

2:41:47

12:21/M

189

Kathy Wasson Mill Creek CA

918

56

8 F 55-59

2:41:50

12:21/M

190

Kathy Schnurr Paradise CA

883

41

28 F 40-44

2:42:52

12:26/M

191

Erica Krysztof Reno NV

812

41

29 F 40-44

2:43:05

12:27/M

192

Eva Walker Paradise CA

915

46

21 F 45-49

2:45:00

12:36/M

193

Rayne Niehaus Sparks NV

842

57

9 F 55-59

2:46:42

12:44/M

194

Suzi Steward Lakeview OR

897

38

20 F 35-39

2:46:49

12:44/M

195

Rene Biondo Reno NV

724

49

22 F 45-49

2:48:07

12:50/M

196

Dianne Wright Reno NV

931

63

3 F 60-64

2:48:55

12:54/M

197

Shelly Salmi Sparks NV

877

45

23 F 45-49

2:48:55

12:54/M

198

Denice Kunz Afton WY

813

58

10 F 55-59

2:49:52

12:58/M

199

James Christie Lincoln CA

748

64

5 M 60-64

2:50:10

12:59/M

200

Rich Mattucci Reno NV

824

56

11 M 55-59

2:52:35

13:10/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Ned Rose Reno NV

872

66

3 M 65-69

2:52:57

13:12/M

202

Karen Mcvay Sacramento CA

831

43

30 F 40-44

2:54:58

13:21/M

203

Robin Summers Washoe Valley NV

903

48

24 F 45-49

2:58:37

13:38/M

204

April Carlson Washoe Valley NV

741

45

25 F 45-49

2:58:37

13:38/M

205

Rachel Oliveira Sparks NV

846

36

21 F 35-39

2:59:35

13:43/M

206

Kristy Anderson Reno NV

703

41

31 F 40-44

2:59:42

13:43/M

207

Kathleen Buteyn Roseville CA

737

58

11 F 55-59

3:03:27

14:00/M

208

Jackee Vandermeer Sparks NV

912

41

32 F 40-44

3:09:13

14:27/M

209

Alexea Wagner Reno NV

940

10

2 F 1-19

3:20:46

15:20/M

210

Kanri Wagner Reno NV

941

29

17 F 25-29

3:20:46

15:20/M

211

Donna Jackson Scottsdale AZ

802

56

12 F 55-59

3:21:46

15:24/M

212

Sally Rose Reno NV

873

65

2 F 65-69

3:21:48

15:24/M

213

Landy Darrow Auburn CA

756

48

26 F 45-49

3:23:44

15:33/M

214

Marcy Alden Reno NV

700

49

27 F 45-49

3:24:36

15:37/M

215

Valerie Connors Sparks NV

750

48

28 F 45-49

3:24:53

15:38/M

216

Diana Humple Bolinas CA

800

38

22 F 35-39

3:28:22

15:54/M