Bizz Johnson Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2010


Coastal Trail Runs

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Schoenberg Berkeley CA

211

29

1 M 20-29

1:34:37

7:13/M

2

J.R. Mintz Santa Clara CA

835

44

1 M 40-49

1:37:00

7:24/M

3

Nichole Truax Reno NV

859

38

1 F 30-39

1:37:16

7:25/M

4

Al Mayer Coeur d Alene ID

868

55

1 M 50-59

1:40:18

7:39/M

5

Luke Busby Reno NV

805

33

1 M 30-39

1:40:58

7:42/M

6

Andrew Hanson Reno NV

822

29

2 M 20-29

1:41:30

7:45/M

7

Gabrielle Jackson Cambridge MA

824

33

2 F 30-39

1:42:45

7:51/M

8

Rick Moore Elko NV

836

31

2 M 30-39

1:45:35

8:04/M

9

Eric Schafer Reno NV

849

31

3 M 30-39

1:45:44

8:04/M

10

Lisa Ott Chico CA

837

31

3 F 30-39

1:46:19

8:07/M

11

Stacey Jacobs Truckee CA

825

38

4 F 30-39

1:46:24

8:07/M

12

Lori Crawford Reno NV

812

39

5 F 30-39

1:46:55

8:10/M

13

DJ Jernigan Rancho Cordova CA

828

34

4 M 30-39

1:48:08

8:15/M

14

John Kulik Sparks NV

833

57

2 M 50-59

1:53:10

8:38/M

15

Heidi Jensen San Francisco CA

827

27

1 F 20-29

1:54:04

8:42/M

16

Elizabeth Pino Boston MA

842

29

2 F 20-29

1:55:01

8:47/M

17

James Coles Pasadena CA

808

25

3 M 20-29

1:55:27

8:49/M

18

Kathleen Leal Reno NV

834

43

1 F 40-49

1:56:15

8:52/M

19

Meghan Cole(2of2) Reno NV

807

38

6 F 30-39

1:56:47

8:55/M

20

Harvey Soule Reno NV

854

56

3 M 50-59

1:57:39

8:59/M

21

Vivek Correa Berkeley CA

809

49

2 M 40-49

1:58:24

9:02/M

22

Ing-Marie Putka Portland OR

872

29

3 F 20-29

1:58:42

9:04/M

23

Loraine Wisler Yreka CA

867

45

2 F 40-49

1:59:42

9:08/M

24

Kristen Scurlock Reno NV

852

35

7 F 30-39

1:59:54

9:09/M

25

Roger Klein Truckee CA

869

58

4 M 50-59

2:00:08

9:10/M

26

Teascha Sbragia Reno NV

848

29

4 F 20-29

2:01:11

9:15/M

27

Darey Magnaghi Reno NV

874

33

8 F 30-39

2:03:45

9:27/M

28

Melinda Sidwell Reno NV

873

30

9 F 30-39

2:03:47

9:27/M

29

Anna Koperska-Hanson Reno NV

832

31

10 F 30-39

2:04:20

9:29/M

30

Jackson Vietti Susanville CA

861

15

1 M 1-19

2:04:21

9:30/M

31

Sitka Pence Saint Maries ID

839

26

5 F 20-29

2:04:52

9:32/M

32

Morgan Pence Saint Maries ID

838

28

6 F 20-29

2:04:53

9:32/M

33

Josie Gibbs Lake Almanor CA

819

38

11 F 30-39

2:05:39

9:35/M

34

Erica Alvarez Fair Oaks CA

800

20

7 F 20-29

2:06:35

9:40/M

35

Elilzabeth Watson Sacramento CA

865

34

12 F 30-39

2:07:15

9:43/M

36

Susan Cowan Gardnerville NV

810

56

1 F 50-59

2:07:44

9:45/M

37

Jamie Cramer Fort Jones CA

811

33

13 F 30-39

2:07:49

9:45/M

38

Christopher Vose Susanville CA

863

32

5 M 30-39

2:09:45

9:54/M

39

Stephen Thomas Irvine CA

856

50

5 M 50-59

2:10:43

9:59/M

40

Mary Ann Gehring Costa Mesa CA

816

46

3 F 40-49

2:10:43

9:59/M

41

Felicia Alvarez Susanville CA

801

24

8 F 20-29

2:11:16

10:01/M

42

Jill Hanam Yreka CA

821

51

2 F 50-59

2:13:22

10:11/M

43

Vanessa Vancour Reno NV

860

25

9 F 20-29

2:14:02

10:14/M

44

Mary Juska Chester CA

830

29

10 F 20-29

2:14:12

10:15/M

45

Jennifer Petulo Arcata CA

841

34

14 F 30-39

2:14:37

10:17/M

46

Wendi August Grass Valley CA

802

39

15 F 30-39

2:14:48

10:17/M

47

Octavia Thompson Eagar AZ

857

27

11 F 20-29

2:22:55

10:55/M

48

Nikki Polin Folsom CA

843

33

16 F 30-39

2:23:23

10:57/M

49

Elizabeth Raudman Redding CA

845

37

17 F 30-39

2:24:37

11:02/M

50

Daniel Roehl Reno NV

846

55

6 M 50-59

2:25:39

11:07/M

51

Susan Schall Richmond CA

850

42

4 F 40-49

2:25:44

11:07/M

52

Delona Jensen Weed CA

826

56

3 F 50-59

2:30:14

11:28/M

53

Jennifer Juras San Francisco CA

829

40

5 F 40-49

2:30:50

11:31/M

54

Howard Selman Eureka CA

870

56

7 M 50-59

2:33:04

11:41/M

55

Terry Selzer Chico CA

853

1 F 0- 0

2:38:42

12:07/M

56

Paula Vietti Susanville CA

862

48

6 F 40-49

2:40:46

12:16/M

57

Lydia Shumaker Salinas CA

218

57

4 F 50-59

2:41:06

12:18/M

58

Tim Chamber Durham CA

806

51

8 M 50-59

2:41:23

12:19/M

59

Jonathan Begley Sparks NV

803

29

4 M 20-29

2:42:47

12:26/M

60

Ted Thompson Weimar CA

858

41

3 M 40-49

2:51:29

13:05/M

61

Chris Webb Fallon NV

866

42

7 F 40-49

2:59:34

13:42/M

62

Cindy Greer Fallon NV

820

52

5 F 50-59

2:59:40

13:43/M

63

Melynda Baigon Sparks NV

765

27

12 F 20-29

3:03:01

13:58/M

64

Karina Bettencourt Sparks NV

871

29

13 F 20-29

3:03:06

13:59/M

65

James Bettencourt Sparks NV

804

33

6 M 30-39

3:17:47

15:06/M

66

Simone Pugh Sunnyvale CA

844

31

18 F 30-39

3:22:49

15:29/M

67

Angie Genasci Ojai CA

817

45

8 F 40-49

3:30:26

16:04/M

68

Christopher Danch Ojai CA

813

54

9 M 50-59

3:30:26

16:04/M

69

Sara Ruffell Reno NV

847

43

9 F 40-49

3:39:11

16:44/M

70

Carol Hunt Camarillo CA

110

59

6 F 50-59

3:39:12

16:44/M