Bizz Johnson Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dave Hackett Davis CA

4060

47

1 M 45-49

2:54:10

6:39/M

2

Zach Yeager Verdi NV

4154

27

1 M 25-29

2:55:14

6:41/M

3

Robert Peterson Folsom CA

4986

33

1 M 30-34

3:03:26

7:00/M

4

Beverley Anderson-Abbs Red Bluff CA

4009

49

1 F 45-49

3:04:11

7:02/M

5

Javier Cruz Bakersfield CA

4040

51

1 M 50-54

3:10:41

7:17/M

6

Jamie Adams Kings Beach CA

4961

38

1 M 35-39

3:11:50

7:19/M

7

Stephen O'Neal Klamath Falls OR

4101

55

1 M 55-59

3:13:29

7:23/M

8

Shannon Morris Oakland CA

2381

29

1 F 25-29

3:14:41

7:26/M

9

Doug Carlton Carson City NV

4033

51

2 M 50-54

3:20:26

7:39/M

10

Derek Beenfeldt Reno NV

4018

44

1 M 40-44

3:21:05

7:40/M

11

Lawrence Bugenig Reno NV

4030

35

2 M 35-39

3:22:31

7:44/M

12

Lauren Jerd Berkeley CA

4072

28

2 F 25-29

3:23:40

7:46/M

13

Molly West Susanville CA

4146

21

1 F 20-24

3:24:32

7:48/M

14

Michael Leo Griffin Chico CA

4058

47

2 M 45-49

3:24:56

7:49/M

15

Hector Estrada Stockton CA

4049

45

3 M 45-49

3:24:57

7:49/M

16

Jeffery Lewis Fairbanks AK

4083

31

2 M 30-34

3:26:02

7:52/M

17

Mike The Runner Manhattan Beach CA

4156

59

2 M 55-59

3:26:42

7:53/M

18

Robert Kaiser Sparks NV

4073

38

3 M 35-39

3:26:54

7:54/M

19

William Brunson Reno NV

4029

49

4 M 45-49

3:27:00

7:54/M

20

Ian Curtis San Francisco CA

4041

25

2 M 25-29

3:28:37

7:58/M

21

Tanna Deruyter Reno NV

4044

23

2 F 20-24

3:28:45

7:58/M

22

Alan Abbs Red Bluff CA

4000

45

5 M 45-49

3:30:12

8:01/M

23

Fred Winkler Victorville CA

4150

53

3 M 50-54

3:31:22

8:04/M

24

Philip Schaefer Petaluma CA

4121

44

2 M 40-44

3:33:10

8:08/M

25

Jeffrey Cronn Portland OR

4038

44

3 M 40-44

3:33:58

8:10/M

26

Jared Brandt Reno NV

4023

37

4 M 35-39

3:34:53

8:12/M

27

Michael Buzbee Yuba City CA

4031

61

1 M 60-64

3:35:10

8:13/M

28

Kevin Brunson Reno NV

4028

54

4 M 50-54

3:36:39

8:16/M

29

Jared Wood Carson City NV

4151

36

5 M 35-39

3:36:57

8:17/M

30

Janelle Achenbach Thousand Oaks CA

4001

30

1 F 30-34

3:37:06

8:17/M

31

John Appert Reno NV

4012

34

3 M 30-34

3:40:43

8:25/M

32

James Keller Reno NV

4077

42

4 M 40-44

3:42:00

8:28/M

33

Jenny Weisberg Reno NV

4144

44

1 F 40-44

3:43:02

8:31/M

34

Holly Scala Reno NV

4120

19

1 F 1-19

3:43:19

8:31/M

35

Josh Brann Walnut Creek CA

4024

36

6 M 35-39

3:43:57

8:33/M

36

Christy Fazio Bellingham WA

4052

50

1 F 50-54

3:47:56

8:42/M

37

Suzy Necoechea San Jose CA

4098

32

2 F 30-34

3:48:43

8:44/M

38

Helen Wu Sacramento CA

4153

35

1 F 35-39

3:49:24

8:45/M

39

Dan Adams Pinon Hills CA

4002

65

1 M 65-69

3:51:00

8:49/M

40

David Aman Portland OR

4007

41

5 M 40-44

3:51:29

8:50/M

41

Sophie Karadanis Reno NV

4076

29

3 F 25-29

3:51:46

8:51/M

42

James Trotter San Francisco CA

4135

49

6 M 45-49

3:53:36

8:55/M

43

Eddie Rose Los Angeles CA

4115

39

7 M 35-39

3:54:44

8:58/M

44

Rachelle Barbour Sacramento CA

4016

42

2 F 40-44

3:55:46

9:00/M

45

Tyler Lopez Sacramento CA

4085

33

3 F 30-34

3:56:18

9:01/M

46

Marie Reuss Redding CA

4133

42

3 F 40-44

3:56:52

9:02/M

47

Mike Holmes Reno NV

4068

57

3 M 55-59

3:56:55

9:03/M

48

Lynn Kotlicky Reno NV

4080

39

2 F 35-39

3:57:53

9:05/M

49

Kathy Hess Reno NV

4064

51

2 F 50-54

3:58:07

9:05/M

50

Derrick Tsang Sacramento CA

4137

32

4 M 30-34

3:59:34

9:09/M

51

Nathan Smith Gardnerville NV

4125

29

3 M 25-29

3:59:34

9:09/M

52

Michele Casey Reno NV

4034

43

4 F 40-44

3:59:47

9:09/M

53

Shannon Story Chester CA

4128

34

4 F 30-34

4:00:40

9:11/M

54

Brian Biancardi Oakland CA

4019

34

5 M 30-34

4:01:34

9:13/M

55

Sarah Hopper Reno NV

4070

31

5 F 30-34

4:02:05

9:14/M

56

Eneida Revueltas Menlo Park CA

4114

25

4 F 25-29

4:02:27

9:15/M

57

Emily Bloomquist Reno NV

4021

29

5 F 25-29

4:04:18

9:19/M

58

Amber O'Donnell Bellingham WA

4100

37

3 F 35-39

4:07:02

9:26/M

59

Ryan Hilburn Susanville CA

4065

37

8 M 35-39

4:07:35

9:27/M

60

Manuel Lopez Truckee CA

4084

41

6 M 40-44

4:08:56

9:30/M

61

Sue Strater Portland OR

4129

56

1 F 55-59

4:09:16

9:31/M

62

Kelly Haston San Francsico CA

4062

43

5 F 40-44

4:10:42

9:34/M

63

Sarah Holt Crater Lake OR

4069

35

4 F 35-39

4:11:55

9:37/M

64

Krista Whitman Sacramento CA

4147

50

3 F 50-54

4:12:06

9:37/M

65

Janet Emmett South Lake Tahoe CA

4046

49

2 F 45-49

4:13:06

9:40/M

66

Jenine Hoisington Montague CA

4066

50

4 F 50-54

4:13:35

9:41/M

67

Denise Russo Aptos CA

4118

46

3 F 45-49

4:14:01

9:42/M

68

Janet Adamson Aptos CA

4004

52

5 F 50-54

4:14:02

9:42/M

69

Kent Sasse Reno NV

4119

45

7 M 45-49

4:15:12

9:44/M

70

Sam Smith San Francisco CA

4126

27

4 M 25-29

4:20:12

9:56/M

71

Nancy March Cool CA

4089

66

1 F 65-69

4:20:40

9:57/M

72

Mary Ann Flemmer Meadow Vista CA

4054

53

6 F 50-54

4:21:05

9:58/M

73

Heidi Spruill Sparks NV

4127

33

6 F 30-34

4:23:04

10:02/M

74

Joe Schumaker Salinas CA

4123

56

4 M 55-59

4:23:08

10:03/M

75

Darcy Magnaghi Cold Springs NV

4158

36

5 F 35-39

4:23:36

10:04/M

76

Maria Lynn Kessler Klamath Falls OR

4078

53

7 F 50-54

4:24:21

10:05/M

77

Kelley Weedman Bend OR

4143

46

4 F 45-49

4:24:40

10:06/M

78

Elena Antonova Hayward CA

4011

29

6 F 25-29

4:25:09

10:07/M

79

Danette Owens Lakeview OR

4103

35

6 F 35-39

4:25:33

10:08/M

80

Megan Venzon Sparks NV

4140

42

6 F 40-44

4:25:43

10:09/M

81

Zach Strauss Los Angeles CA

4130

27

5 M 25-29

4:25:57

10:09/M

82

John Blenkush Forest Ranch CA

4020

60

2 M 60-64

4:27:50

10:13/M

83

Field Gibson Paso Robles CA

4056

57

5 M 55-59

4:28:03

10:14/M

84

Michael Naber Phoenix AZ

4097

53

5 M 50-54

4:29:35

10:17/M

85

Lorraine Turner South Lake Tahoe CA

4139

50

8 F 50-54

4:30:23

10:19/M

86

Vickie Adams Pinon Hills CA

4003

53

9 F 50-54

4:33:50

10:27/M

87

John Crouse Monument CO

4039

63

3 M 60-64

4:34:38

10:29/M

88

Anupam Mittra San Mateo CA

4095

39

9 M 35-39

4:35:06

10:30/M

89

Cindi Kiehn-Mola Blue Lake CA

4079

40

7 F 40-44

4:39:11

10:39/M

90

Tanya Trump Mckinleyville CA

4136

44

8 F 40-44

4:39:11

10:39/M

91

Charles Randall Yuba City CA

4112

54

6 M 50-54

4:41:38

10:45/M

92

Jeff Boyd Reno NV

4022

34

6 M 30-34

4:43:18

10:49/M

93

Norbert Leinfellner San Ramon CA

4082

46

8 M 45-49

4:43:46

10:50/M

94

Jackie Schneider Redding CA

4122

57

2 F 55-59

4:52:00

11:09/M

95

Carole Grandmain San Jose CA

4157

54

10 F 50-54

4:52:03

11:09/M

96

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4105

54

7 M 50-54

4:53:46

11:13/M

97

Kevin Mallory Orangevale CA

4087

35

10 M 35-39

4:55:07

11:16/M

98

Kathy Allen Bend OR

4006

49

5 F 45-49

4:55:11

11:16/M

99

Lizbeth Tello Los Angeles CA

4131

37

7 F 35-39

4:58:53

11:24/M

100

Bryan Wright Newcastle CA

4152

49

9 M 45-49

4:58:59

11:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Lynn Delgado Sacramento CA

4042

46

6 F 45-49

5:02:49

11:33/M

102

Robert Fenerty San Jose CA

4053

52

8 M 50-54

5:08:40

11:47/M

103

Ed Horan Reno NV

4071

54

9 M 50-54

5:13:47

11:59/M

104

Debbie Clark Reno NV

4036

47

7 F 45-49

5:13:47

11:59/M

105

Carolyn Meier Carson City NV

4093

26

7 F 25-29

5:14:55

12:01/M

106

Susan Lowder Truckee CA

4086

54

11 F 50-54

5:16:57

12:06/M

107

Beata Domjan-Jarvis Stateline NV

4045

44

9 F 40-44

5:18:40

12:10/M

108

David Atherton Reno NV

4015

33

7 M 30-34

5:19:32

12:12/M

109

Claire Carder Portland OR

4032

60

1 F 60-64

5:21:08

12:15/M

110

Carol Pechler Menlo Park CA

4106

73

1 F 70-74

5:21:46

12:17/M

111

Claude Kansaku Klamath Falls OR

4075

52

10 M 50-54

5:25:53

12:26/M

112

Lesa Cahill Lakeview OR

5023

52

12 F 50-54

5:28:30

12:32/M

113

Elizabeth Engle Vacaville CA

4047

51

13 F 50-54

5:28:34

12:32/M

114

Kevin Engle Vacaville CA

4048

50

11 M 50-54

5:28:34

12:32/M

115

Mark Wade Chico CA

4142

42

7 M 40-44

5:29:50

12:35/M

116

Anie Amparado Portland OR

4008

33

7 F 30-34

5:32:07

12:41/M

117

Alia Pierce Lafayette CO

4107

26

8 F 25-29

5:32:28

12:41/M

118

Christopher Bark Ottawa ON

4017

36

11 M 35-39

5:33:07

12:43/M

119

Kate Anthony Carmichael CA

4010

52

14 F 50-54

5:37:47

12:54/M

120

Mike Tupper Lafayette CO

4138

54

12 M 50-54

5:42:11

13:04/M

121

Naseem Munshi Lafayette CO

4096

60

2 F 60-64

5:42:46

13:05/M

122

Rhonda Ruiz Carson City NV

4117

57

3 F 55-59

5:46:34

13:14/M

123

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4067

52

13 M 50-54

5:51:39

13:25/M

124

Phyllis Nelson Seattle WA

4099

66

2 F 65-69

5:57:24

13:38/M

125

Midnight Tenenbaum Susanville CA

4132

43

10 F 40-44

5:58:14

13:40/M

126

Michael McCullough Klamath Falls OR

5058

53

14 M 50-54

6:00:47

13:46/M

127

April McIntyre Carson City NV

4091

38

8 F 35-39

6:24:13

14:40/M

128

Mickey Ask Colton CA

4014

63

4 M 60-64

6:38:25

15:12/M

129

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

4148

65

3 F 65-69

6:54:53

15:50/M

130

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

4108

55

4 F 55-59

7:02:37

16:08/M

131

Victor Weisberg Forest Hills NY

4145

69

2 M 65-69

7:07:15

16:18/M