Bizz Johnson Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brandon Crowell Santa Rosa CA

4447

41

1 M 40-44

3:06:29

7:07/M

2

Anthony Molfino Ben Lomond CA

4491

37

1 M 35-39

3:07:03

7:08/M

3

Nicholas Halpern Olympia WA

4468

31

1 M 30-34

3:19:14

7:36/M

4

Tom Surrette Cupertino CA

4513

54

1 M 50-54

3:21:22

7:41/M

5

Riva Johnson Bend OR

4473

53

1 F 50-54

3:25:46

7:51/M

6

Charles Locke Magalia CA

4482

63

1 M 60-64

3:27:11

7:54/M

7

Louis Moore Paradise CA

4493

56

1 M 55-59

3:30:15

8:01/M

8

Garin Aglietti Imperial Beach CA

4366

45

1 M 45-49

3:30:44

8:03/M

9

Sarah Johnston Magalia CA

4474

38

1 F 35-39

3:34:27

8:11/M

10

Jessica Brazeau Reno NV

4430

25

1 F 25-29

3:37:22

8:18/M

11

Doug Carlton Carson City NV

4436

54

2 M 50-54

3:41:04

8:26/M

12

Unknown Partic. 3402

3402

0

1 M 0- 0

3:44:06

8:33/M

13

Bonnie Burgess San Francisco CA

4434

27

2 F 25-29

3:45:42

8:37/M

14

Michael Buzbee Yuba City CA

4435

64

2 M 60-64

3:48:36

8:44/M

15

Olga Aronov San Francisco CA

4373

38

2 F 35-39

3:50:54

8:49/M

16

Ryan Manies Bend OR

4487

32

2 M 30-34

3:51:32

8:50/M

17

Sarah Duarte San Jose CA

4452

34

1 F 30-34

3:53:17

8:54/M

18

Maria Harlan Brookings OR

4519

37

3 F 35-39

3:54:33

8:57/M

19

Joshua Dubansky Truckee CA

4453

39

2 M 35-39

3:56:40

9:02/M

20

Kent Griffin Belmont CA

4464

34

3 M 30-34

3:58:40

9:07/M

21

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

4500

39

3 M 35-39

3:59:29

9:08/M

22

Eric Horning Livermore CA

4472

59

2 M 55-59

4:01:38

9:13/M

23

Steve Chamberlin Belmont CA

4439

45

2 M 45-49

4:03:36

9:18/M

24

Michael Nusblat Stony Point NV

4498

64

3 M 60-64

4:06:58

9:26/M

25

Bradley Thiele Sparks NV

4514

42

2 M 40-44

4:09:20

9:31/M

26

Unknown Partic. 4476

4476

0

2 M 0- 0

4:14:50

9:44/M

27

Gabe Lewis Lincoln CA

4481

15

1 M 1-19

4:23:27

10:03/M

28

Olga Carriel Nyack NY

4437

56

1 F 55-59

4:23:57

10:04/M

29

Kerri Dunning Oakland CA

4454

37

4 F 35-39

4:24:45

10:06/M

30

Sara Dyson Walnut Creek CA

4457

30

2 F 30-34

4:24:58

10:07/M

31

Ma'Ayan Bresler Mountain View CA

4431

30

3 F 30-34

4:25:24

10:08/M

32

Alex Danner Nevada City CA

4448

59

3 M 55-59

4:25:25

10:08/M

33

Sarah Barron Glendora CA

4379

56

2 F 55-59

4:28:54

10:16/M

34

William Kroll Sunnyvale CA

4479

40

3 M 40-44

4:36:12

10:33/M

35

Manuel Lopez Truckee CA

4483

44

4 M 40-44

4:37:19

10:35/M

36

Marc Doberstein Littleton CO

4451

42

5 M 40-44

4:39:08

10:39/M

37

Matt Morris Cool CA

4521

44

6 M 40-44

4:39:56

10:41/M

38

Daniel Gannon Littleton CO

4463

57

4 M 55-59

4:42:26

10:47/M

39

Tanja Mehlo Redwood City CA

4489

24

1 F 20-24

4:45:03

10:53/M

40

David Bartholomew Walnut Creek CA

4402

61

4 M 60-64

4:45:52

10:55/M

41

Dan Dupaix Peoria AZ

4455

50

3 M 50-54

4:46:43

10:57/M

42

Monique Church Lincoln CA

4441

44

1 F 40-44

4:49:08

11:02/M

43

Rose Asquith Grass Valley CA

4375

57

3 F 55-59

4:49:36

11:03/M

44

Clint Koble Reno NV

4529

65

1 M 65-69

4:50:59

11:06/M

45

Jaclyn Fierro Westwood CA

4458

33

4 F 30-34

4:51:14

11:07/M

46

Ute Simon Sparks NV

4507

44

2 F 40-44

4:51:50

11:08/M

47

Amanda Casto Seattle WA

4438

34

5 F 30-34

4:52:14

11:09/M

48

Samarth Bhargava Palo Alto CA

4417

28

1 M 25-29

4:53:15

11:12/M

49

Kevin Stockwell Sparks NV

4512

44

7 M 40-44

4:55:07

11:16/M

50

Kylie Westerlind Reno NV

4517

24

2 F 20-24

4:57:06

11:20/M

51

Michael Hirt Portland OR

4470

52

4 M 50-54

4:58:02

11:23/M

52

Elaine Davey Ancaster ON

4450

57

4 F 55-59

5:01:48

11:31/M

53

Murali Narasimhan Mountain View CA

4495

38

4 M 35-39

5:02:35

11:33/M

54

Cynthia MacKay Los Angeles CA

4485

50

2 F 50-54

5:08:18

11:46/M

55

Susanna Hawkins Redding CA

5516

44

3 F 40-44

5:10:39

11:51/M

56

Clara Stamulis Sparks NV

4509

57

5 F 55-59

5:17:51

12:08/M

57

Michelle Dupaix Peoria AZ

4456

47

1 F 45-49

5:29:08

12:34/M

58

Carol Clark Mill Valley CA

4442

48

2 F 45-49

5:31:43

12:40/M

59

John Forest Minden NV

4459

63

5 M 60-64

5:36:13

12:50/M

60

Shelly Rush Phoenix AZ

4502

55

6 F 55-59

5:37:00

12:52/M

61

Gene Rybak Reno NV

4505

62

6 M 60-64

5:58:40

13:41/M

62

Ed Church Lincoln CA

4440

51

5 M 50-54

6:05:29

13:57/M

63

Kate Hansen Phoenix AZ

4469

61

1 F 60-64

6:08:52

14:05/M

64

Monica Major Susanville CA

4486

31

6 F 30-34

6:13:23

14:15/M

65

Paul Steele Huntsville AL

4511

69

2 M 65-69

6:20:10

14:31/M

66

Laurie Lane Chico CA

4480

56

7 F 55-59

6:23:49

14:39/M

67

Phyllis Nelson Seattle WA

4496

69

1 F 65-69

6:33:35

15:01/M

68

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4528

55

5 M 55-59

6:41:16

15:19/M