Cinderella

Overall Finish List

August 14, 2010


Coastal Trail Runs

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Del Calvo Atherton CA

19

20

1 M 20-29

45:20

7:12/M

2

Tim Stahler Oakland CA

80

36

1 M 30-39

48:17

7:40/M

3

Wayne Cottrell Pittsburg CA

18

48

1 M 40-49

49:47

7:54/M

4

Rex Winterbottom Oakland CA

310

35

2 M 30-39

51:06

8:07/M

5

Christine Mateer Arcata CA

58

48

1 F 40-49

52:38

8:21/M

6

J.R. Mintz Santa Clara CA

62

44

2 M 40-49

53:12

8:27/M

7

Nicole Espinoza Oakland CA

23

27

1 F 20-29

53:23

8:28/M

8

Christopher Szefc San Francisco CA

81

30

3 M 30-39

55:00

8:44/M

9

Tom Hale Kentfield CA

238

57

1 M 50-59

56:05

8:54/M

10

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

67

44

2 F 40-49

57:02

9:03/M

11

Annie Marggraff Lafayette CA

57

15

1 F 1-19

57:51

9:11/M

12

Darrin Neutz Walnut Creek CA

63

45

3 M 40-49

57:52

9:11/M

13

Caitlin Roake Stanford CA

73

22

2 F 20-29

58:57

9:21/M

14

Julia Roake San Carlos CA

288

18

2 F 1-19

58:58

9:22/M

15

David Welch San Francisco CA

94

32

4 M 30-39

59:53

9:30/M

16

Daniel Elenius Redwood City CA

22

32

5 M 30-39

1:02:47

9:58/M

17

Tasha Feilke Berkeley CA

191

37

1 F 30-39

1:03:27

10:04/M

18

Maurice Cavness Oakland CA

10

32

6 M 30-39

1:03:30

10:05/M

19

Meredith Thompson Pacific Grove CA

83

24

3 F 20-29

1:03:30

10:05/M

20

Jonathan Larson Berkeley CA

197

26

2 M 20-29

1:04:02

10:10/M

21

Matt Seto Walnut Creek CA

77

32

7 M 30-39

1:04:16

10:12/M

22

Tanya Lawrence Sacramento CA

49

37

2 F 30-39

1:05:30

10:24/M

23

Trang Pham Fair Oaks CA

68

31

3 F 30-39

1:05:31

10:24/M

24

Robert Weinheimer San Francisco CA

93

33

8 M 30-39

1:05:51

10:27/M

25

Megan Blanchard Oakland CA

7

26

4 F 20-29

1:05:58

10:28/M

26

Lindsey Chochola San Francisco CA

12

29

5 F 20-29

1:06:04

10:29/M

27

Kelly Hartley Modesto CA

35

41

3 F 40-49

1:06:05

10:29/M

28

Larry Rosen Oakland CA

99

44

4 M 40-49

1:06:16

10:31/M

29

Jae Paik San Francisco CA

65

34

4 F 30-39

1:06:34

10:34/M

30

Brandon Keller-Hunt Riverbank CA

44

25

3 M 20-29

1:07:02

10:38/M

31

Joon Kim Oakland CA

46

35

9 M 30-39

1:07:10

10:40/M

32

Monica Kane Vado NM

43

17

3 F 1-19

1:07:19

10:41/M

33

Karen Andrews San Ramon CA

2

50

1 F 50-59

1:08:21

10:51/M

34

Noe Paramo Modesto CA

66

51

2 M 50-59

1:08:25

10:52/M

35

Jesse Kelsey Oakland CA

45

30

10 M 30-39

1:08:39

10:54/M

36

Heather Whiteman Alameda CA

96

26

6 F 20-29

1:09:04

10:58/M

37

Beau Blanchard Oakland CA

6

32

11 M 30-39

1:10:16

11:09/M

38

Janilyn Murtha Duluth MN

190

33

5 F 30-39

1:10:41

11:13/M

39

Katy Speer Brecksville OH

79

33

6 F 30-39

1:12:13

11:28/M

40

Danny Kujawski Manteca CA

48

54

3 M 50-59

1:13:15

11:38/M

41

Kelsey Chung Fremont CA

14

19

4 F 1-19

1:13:40

11:42/M

42

Gary Chung Fremont CA

13

26

4 M 20-29

1:13:56

11:44/M

43

Andrew Greenstein Los Altos CA

194

27

5 M 20-29

1:14:10

11:46/M

44

Daniel Livsey Oakland CA

51

35

12 M 30-39

1:14:46

11:52/M

45

Jim Fordham Oakland CA

25

41

5 M 40-49

1:15:01

11:54/M

46

Dawn Archambault San Francisco CA

3

32

7 F 30-39

1:15:15

11:57/M

47

Greg Melville Oakland CA

59

34

13 M 30-39

1:15:48

12:02/M

48

Gina Vitulano San Francisco CA

90

29

7 F 20-29

1:16:46

12:11/M

49

Debbi Beyers Danville CA

206

54

2 F 50-59

1:17:21

12:17/M

50

Krista Van Tassel San Francisco CA

89

35

8 F 30-39

1:17:26

12:17/M

51

Noe Valenzuela Bay Point CA

88

34

14 M 30-39

1:17:31

12:18/M

52

David Macachor San Francisco CA

55

40

6 M 40-49

1:17:56

12:22/M

53

Deania Towns Nashville TN

189

33

9 F 30-39

1:18:05

12:24/M

54

Michele Mieuli San Francisco CA

60

32

10 F 30-39

1:18:12

12:25/M

55

Tsosie Reyhner Berkeley CA

71

32

15 M 30-39

1:18:53

12:31/M

56

Stephanie Young San Francisco CA

98

34

11 F 30-39

1:18:53

12:31/M

57

Laura Coates Boulder CO

16

49

4 F 40-49

1:19:10

12:34/M

58

Jane Godfrey Takoma Park MD

33

61

1 F 60-69

1:19:12

12:34/M

59

Bledian Reci Oakland CA

70

29

6 M 20-29

1:20:51

12:50/M

60

Nancy Farese Kentfield CA

196

49

5 F 40-49

1:21:51

13:00/M

61

Elizabeth Hale Greenbrae CA

34

49

6 F 40-49

1:21:51

13:00/M

62

Thao Tran San Francisco CA

86

34

12 F 30-39

1:22:19

13:04/M

63

Michael Hunt Oakland CA

39

40

7 M 40-49

1:23:24

13:14/M

64

Lisa Juco San Francisco CA

42

30

13 F 30-39

1:23:38

13:17/M

65

Emily Petrillo Pleasanton CA

281

47

7 F 40-49

1:23:40

13:17/M

66

Katie Hoover Fremont CA

37

35

14 F 30-39

1:24:30

13:25/M

67

Mark Woolever San Francisco CA

97

35

16 M 30-39

1:24:33

13:25/M

68

John Herbert New York NY

36

62

1 M 60-69

1:25:21

13:33/M

69

Brent Treiger Los Altos CA

87

51

4 M 50-59

1:25:22

13:33/M

70

Shaleni Watts Alameda CA

92

26

8 F 20-29

1:25:40

13:36/M

71

Ellen Vuong San Jose CA

91

31

15 F 30-39

1:26:19

13:42/M

72

Doug Roberts Alameda CA

74

45

8 M 40-49

1:27:46

13:56/M

73

Nicole Huguenin Palo Alto CA

38

32

16 F 30-39

1:28:04

13:59/M

74

John Gladden Alameda CA

32

34

17 M 30-39

1:28:28

14:03/M

75

Dennis Evanosky Oakland CA

24

62

2 M 60-69

1:28:51

14:06/M

76

Shonn Tom San Francisco CA

84

33

18 M 30-39

1:29:51

14:16/M

77

John Lloyd Fresno CA

52

66

3 M 60-69

1:31:27

14:31/M

78

Lori Joo Fresno CA

41

53

3 F 50-59

1:31:47

14:34/M

79

Ronald Cappellini Seaside CA

9

35

19 M 30-39

1:32:06

14:37/M

80

Aimee Loucks San Francisco CA

53

25

9 F 20-29

1:32:45

14:43/M

81

Jason Rabinowitz Oakland CA

69

42

9 M 40-49

1:33:50

14:54/M

82

Seth Greenstein Los Altos CA

193

29

7 M 20-29

1:33:56

14:55/M

83

Claire Wernecke San Jose CA

95

24

10 F 20-29

1:33:59

14:55/M

84

Zarah Shaw Walnut Creek CA

78

26

11 F 20-29

1:34:19

14:58/M

85

Terry Orsi Stockton CA

64

37

20 M 30-39

1:35:01

15:05/M

86

Patty Garcia San Jose CA

192

32

17 F 30-39

1:35:53

15:13/M

87

Jon Hutchinson San Francisco CA

40

26

8 M 20-29

1:36:39

15:20/M

88

Connie Dickinson San Francisco CA

195

29

12 F 20-29

1:36:54

15:23/M

89

Stacey Rader San Jose CA

285

41

8 F 40-49

1:37:16

15:26/M

90

Dynelle Babb San Jose CA

4

33

18 F 30-39

1:37:17

15:27/M

91

Amanda Corvello Antioch CA

17

28

13 F 20-29

1:38:40

15:40/M

92

Elisabeth Fournier Walnut Creek CA

26

60

2 F 60-69

1:43:17

16:24/M

93

Debbie Mills Oakland CA

61

58

4 F 50-59

1:43:25

16:25/M

94

Susanne Riehemann Mountain View CA

72

42

9 F 40-49

1:45:02

16:40/M

95

Nora Garcia Oakland CA

31

37

19 F 30-39

1:46:55

16:58/M

96

Roxanne Rottinghaus Alamo CA

76

50

5 F 50-59

1:49:24

17:22/M

97

Jennifer Roberts Alameda CA

75

42

10 F 40-49

1:59:03

18:54/M

98

Suzy Kim-Tran Oakland CA

47

42

11 F 40-49

1:59:19

18:56/M

99

Mae Chan Frey Oakland CA

27

40

12 F 40-49

1:59:20

18:57/M

100

Christine Ma Pasadena CA

198

40

13 F 40-49

1:59:20

18:57/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Marcelle Maese-Cohen Berkeley CA

56

35

20 F 30-39

2:05:57

20:00/M

102

James Gallagher Oakland CA

28

37

21 M 30-39

2:21:38

22:29/M

103

Jim Gallagher San Ramon CA

29

69

4 M 60-69

2:21:38

22:29/M

104

Katria Thompson Weimar CA

82

44

14 F 40-49

2:37:25

24:59/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Steve Zirkelbach Piedmont CA

396

40

1 M 40-49

1:40:46

7:45/M

2

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

232

30

1 M 30-39

1:49:05

8:23/M

3

Jake Furber Oakland CA

357

43

2 M 40-49

1:50:15

8:29/M

4

Fivos Constantinou San Francisco CA

216

29

1 M 20-29

1:51:42

8:36/M

5

Stuart Taylor Santa Clara CA

299

35

2 M 30-39

1:53:44

8:45/M

6

Bruce Hartley Modesto CA

239

45

3 M 40-49

1:57:12

9:01/M

7

Vincent Nguyen Berkeley CA

274

28

2 M 20-29

1:57:25

9:02/M

8

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

253

44

4 M 40-49

2:01:14

9:20/M

9

Alex Treiger Los Altos CA

303

20

3 M 20-29

2:01:25

9:20/M

10

Rory Mays Burlingame CA

267

34

3 M 30-39

2:03:51

9:32/M

11

Raul Terronez San Francisco CA

300

29

4 M 20-29

2:04:33

9:35/M

12

Philip Schaefer Petaluma CA

491

42

5 M 40-49

2:06:00

9:42/M

13

Doug MacLean Northridge CA

264

58

1 M 50-59

2:06:02

9:42/M

14

Maro Enoka Seaside CA

224

32

4 M 30-39

2:06:07

9:42/M

15

Rich Hornstra Sunnyvale CA

244

53

2 M 50-59

2:07:09

9:47/M

16

Jamie Westcott San Francisco CA

306

40

6 M 40-49

2:07:46

9:50/M

17

Brendan Moran San Francisco CA

269

34

5 M 30-39

2:08:11

9:52/M

18

Ryan Lengerich Marina CA

259

29

5 M 20-29

2:08:34

9:53/M

19

Pete Sikora Berkeley CA

291

25

6 M 20-29

2:08:43

9:54/M

20

Kurt Feilke Berkeley CA

335

38

6 M 30-39

2:08:50

9:55/M

21

Kevin Starr Piedmont CA

295

38

7 M 30-39

2:09:28

9:58/M

22

Thomas Thompson Billings MT

302

47

7 M 40-49

2:11:14

10:06/M

23

Michael Nasif Oakland CA

273

37

8 M 30-39

2:11:36

10:07/M

24

David Macfarlane Carlsbad CA

263

44

8 M 40-49

2:11:47

10:08/M

25

Dennis Mui Sacramento CA

272

31

9 M 30-39

2:13:27

10:16/M

26

Brian Sorkin Campbell CA

293

37

10 M 30-39

2:16:01

10:28/M

27

Michael Kloepfer San Francisco CA

251

56

3 M 50-59

2:16:41

10:31/M

28

Liza Dunn San Francisco CA

399

27

1 F 20-29

2:16:49

10:31/M

29

Hunter MacLean San Francisco CA

265

27

7 M 20-29

2:18:41

10:40/M

30

Berenice Perez San Leandro CA

280

40

1 F 40-49

2:19:07

10:42/M

31

Tim Renggli Fremont CA

286

43

9 M 40-49

2:20:54

10:50/M

32

Chris Domaloan San Francisco CA

221

28

8 M 20-29

2:21:26

10:53/M

33

Sherry Corcoran Palo Alto CA

217

29

2 F 20-29

2:21:49

10:55/M

34

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

212

49

10 M 40-49

2:22:04

10:56/M

35

Rino Dizon West Sacramento CA

220

32

11 M 30-39

2:22:22

10:57/M

36

Tim Hoey Burlingame CA

243

52

4 M 50-59

2:22:51

10:59/M

37

David Gillespie San Ramon CA

237

38

12 M 30-39

2:24:10

11:05/M

38

Jon Burg San Francisco CA

472

32

13 M 30-39

2:25:43

11:13/M

39

Betty Topping Tracy CA

338

40

2 F 40-49

2:25:47

11:13/M

40

Clare Heitkamp San Francisco CA

241

39

1 F 30-39

2:29:55

11:32/M

41

Nicole Palatinus San Carlos CA

277

24

3 F 20-29

2:29:59

11:32/M

42

Heather Singerman San Francisco CA

292

30

2 F 30-39

2:31:11

11:38/M

43

Marc Bacsafra Sacramento CA

203

35

14 M 30-39

2:33:23

11:48/M

44

Rudy Van Pelt Fremont CA

305

48

11 M 40-49

2:34:24

11:53/M

45

Augustus Falkenstein Cool CA

226

16

1 M 1-19

2:34:43

11:54/M

46

Brian McPeake San Francisco CA

326

31

15 M 30-39

2:34:50

11:55/M

47

Sara Mosher San Jose CA

270

24

4 F 20-29

2:35:01

11:55/M

48

Michelle Quinn Oakland CA

284

46

3 F 40-49

2:35:20

11:57/M

49

Seth Lamden Chicago IL

254

36

16 M 30-39

2:35:29

11:58/M

50

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

377

57

1 F 50-59

2:35:51

11:59/M

51

Heather Burkhardt Sparks NV

210

52

2 F 50-59

2:36:04

12:00/M

52

Joseph Rix Monterey CA

287

34

17 M 30-39

2:36:15

12:01/M

53

James Long Manteca CA

260

38

18 M 30-39

2:37:39

12:08/M

54

Susan Courey San Francisco CA

219

49

4 F 40-49

2:40:11

12:19/M

55

Linda Sun San Jose CA

298

40

5 F 40-49

2:40:31

12:21/M

56

Brittany Braguine Pacifica CA

207

19

1 F 1-19

2:40:57

12:23/M

57

Karl Augenstein Oakland CA

384

1 M 0- 0

2:41:11

12:24/M

58

Masahiro Arakawa Hayward CA

202

41

12 M 40-49

2:43:33

12:35/M

59

Jaime Anttonen San Francisco CA

201

24

5 F 20-29

2:48:12

12:56/M

60

Tim Hoehn San Francisco CA

242

30

19 M 30-39

2:48:12

12:56/M

61

Jessica Garcia Oakland CA

234

27

6 F 20-29

2:49:47

13:04/M

62

L. Antonio Meza Castro Valley CA

268

46

13 M 40-49

2:50:14

13:06/M

63

Steven Uniack Woodbridge CA

304

43

14 M 40-49

2:50:51

13:09/M

64

Kristi Payne Modesto CA

279

36

3 F 30-39

2:54:05

13:23/M

65

Lindsey Lear Austin TX

485

30

4 F 30-39

2:54:13

13:24/M

66

Frank McAuley

397

2 M 0- 0

2:56:15

13:33/M

67

Minnie Lee San Mateo CA

258

39

5 F 30-39

2:56:17

13:34/M

68

Ben Foster Modesto CA

228

24

9 M 20-29

2:56:51

13:36/M

69

Cathy White Lodi CA

307

42

6 F 40-49

3:00:27

13:53/M

70

Diana Speare Lodi CA

294

40

7 F 40-49

3:00:27

13:53/M

71

Melissa Pitchford Lodi CA

283

29

7 F 20-29

3:00:27

13:53/M

72

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

204

52

3 F 50-59

3:00:45

13:54/M

73

Lia Berstein Berkeley CA

205

46

8 F 40-49

3:01:45

13:59/M

74

Scout Phillips Tucson AZ

282

31

6 F 30-39

3:01:46

13:59/M

75

Marc Lum Novato CA

262

41

15 M 40-49

3:01:49

13:59/M

76

Michael Rodriguez San Francisco CA

414

37

20 M 30-39

3:02:44

14:03/M

77

Kelli King-Tanghe Berkeley CA

249

47

9 F 40-49

3:02:45

14:03/M

78

Jennifer Garcia Bay Point CA

233

34

7 F 30-39

3:03:14

14:06/M

79

Venetia Johnson Danville CA

247

47

10 F 40-49

3:03:29

14:07/M

80

Claudia White San Mateo CA

308

28

8 F 20-29

3:04:26

14:11/M

81

Alfredo Jimenez Los Banos CA

246

46

16 M 40-49

3:04:56

14:14/M

82

Noel Lecaros San Mateo CA

257

43

17 M 40-49

3:06:32

14:21/M

83

Wendy Woolpert Oakland CA

311

48

11 F 40-49

3:07:16

14:24/M

84

Malik Coates San Francisco CA

398

37

21 M 30-39

3:10:17

14:38/M

85

Fides Enriquez San Francisco CA

225

42

12 F 40-49

3:10:22

14:39/M

86

Bob Frangenberg Piedmont CA

230

67

1 M 60-69

3:10:30

14:39/M

87

Morgan Parker Redwood City CA

278

24

9 F 20-29

3:11:47

14:45/M

88

Jeanne Braguine Pacifica CA

208

42

13 F 40-49

3:12:17

14:47/M

89

Chihiro Fukami Santa Clara CA

231

27

10 F 20-29

3:17:00

15:09/M

90

Melissa Ownby Oakland CA

276

35

8 F 30-39

3:17:41

15:12/M

91

Donna Louie Fremont CA

261

49

14 F 40-49

3:19:08

15:19/M

92

Ellen Fletcher San Ramon CA

227

43

15 F 40-49

3:21:15

15:29/M

93

Lisa Klinkefus Sausalito CA

250

38

9 F 30-39

3:21:59

15:32/M

94

Kathy Fox Alameda CA

229

33

10 F 30-39

3:22:04

15:33/M

95

Jim Ross Pismo Beach CA

289

48

18 M 40-49

3:23:37

15:40/M

96

Katie Bulthuis Ripon CA

209

36

11 F 30-39

3:24:32

15:44/M

97

Kim Moyano Gilroy CA

271

45

16 F 40-49

3:24:45

15:45/M

98

Christine Bentivoglio Moraga CA

5

39

12 F 30-39

3:24:51

15:45/M

99

Raina Cordich Gilroy CA

218

35

13 F 30-39

3:25:05

15:47/M

100

Kathy LeBleu Morgan Hill CA

256

46

17 F 40-49

3:25:06

15:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

214

48

19 M 40-49

3:30:00

16:09/M

102

Willie Sugay Union City CA

297

40

20 M 40-49

3:32:42

16:22/M

103

Ted Thompson Weimar CA

301

40

21 M 40-49

3:41:03

17:00/M

104

Nikki Seaberg San Leandro CA

290

37

14 F 30-39

3:49:21

17:39/M

105

Cat Hayer Alameda CA

240

48

18 F 40-49

3:51:59

17:51/M

106

Robin Comstock Corpus Christi TX

215

51

4 F 50-59

3:52:25

17:53/M

107

Suzanne Stephen Orange CA

296

44

19 F 40-49

3:56:40

18:12/M

108

Cristi Casas Berkeley CA

211

23

11 F 20-29

4:03:51

18:45/M

109

Monica Kratochvil Woodland CA

252

52

5 F 50-59

4:04:21

18:48/M

110

Amy Fox Concord CA

355

40

20 F 40-49

4:21:20

20:06/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David LaDuc Oakland CA

419

40

1 M 40-49

3:49:47

8:50/M

2

Kennet De Silva San Francisco CA

474

28

1 M 20-29

4:03:59

9:23/M

3

David Schoenberg Westlake Village CA

492

29

2 M 20-29

4:12:19

9:42/M

4

Kirk Edgerton Granite Bay CA

477

36

1 M 30-39

4:13:30

9:45/M

5

Jenny Edgerton Granite Bay CA

476

28

1 F 20-29

4:32:40

10:29/M

6

Eric Wilson Berkeley CA

495

45

2 M 40-49

4:43:31

10:54/M

7

Trevor Hallstein Oakland CA

480

38

2 M 30-39

5:03:08

11:40/M

8

Yuri Lane San Francisco CA

499

34

3 M 30-39

5:04:48

11:43/M

9

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

496

35

1 F 30-39

5:13:25

12:03/M

10

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

473

47

3 M 40-49

5:24:58

12:30/M

11

Austin Amoroso San Francisco CA

498

27

3 M 20-29

5:45:59

13:18/M

12

Dan Wallace Concord CA

494

50

1 M 50-59

6:08:59

14:12/M

13

Sabrina Okada Moraga CA

489

46

1 F 40-49

6:20:37

14:38/M

14

Andrew Yoon Fremont CA

497

49

4 M 40-49

6:32:05

15:05/M

15

Vickie Chu-Hermis Modesto CA

553

41

2 F 40-49

6:36:35

15:15/M

16

Daniel Eng Castro Valley CA

478

20

4 M 20-29

7:01:29

16:13/M

17

Matthew Small Castro Valley CA

493

20

5 M 20-29

7:01:29

16:13/M

18

Kathy DeVoy Pacifica CA

475

49

3 F 40-49

7:24:55

17:07/M

19

Yolanda Holder Corona CA

481

52

1 F 50-59

7:45:33

17:54/M

 

Ultramarathon (50 Km)

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Payam Saljoughian Moraga CA

568

23

1 M 20-29

4:48:06

9:27/M

2

David Goodin Rancho Cordova CA

558

40

1 M 40-49

5:09:53

10:10/M

3

Steve Bagot Danville CA

550

50

1 M 50-59

5:21:34

10:33/M

4

Dan Fabun Alameda CA

556

36

1 M 30-39

5:35:18

11:00/M

5

Beatrice Song Sunnyvale CA

569

49

1 F 40-49

5:48:07

11:25/M

6

Juliet Morgan Redondo Beach CA

488

43

2 F 40-49

5:58:16

11:45/M

7

Claudia Graetsch-Vasquez Benicia CA

559

38

1 F 30-39

6:09:27

12:07/M

8

Martin Mcauley San Francisco CA

566

38

2 M 30-39

6:13:17

12:14/M

9

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

555

38

3 M 30-39

6:30:56

12:49/M

10

Ben Lazzarini San Jose CA

563

23

2 M 20-29

6:32:36

12:52/M

11

Marisa Lizak Santa Monica CA

486

31

2 F 30-39

6:35:30

12:58/M

12

Mike Lammert Dixon CA

482

40

2 M 40-49

6:39:45

13:06/M

13

Laura Guest Oakland CA

560

25

1 F 20-29

6:39:45

13:06/M

14

Holly McCosker San Ramon CA

567

26

2 F 20-29

6:50:45

13:28/M

15

Alexandria Burke Vacaville CA

551

33

3 F 30-39

7:07:11

14:00/M

16

John Koester Los Gatos CA

561

60

1 M 60-69

7:09:12

14:04/M

17

Karen Lozano Modesto CA

565

51

1 F 50-59

7:34:51

14:55/M

18

Robert Cervero Lafayette CA

552

59

2 M 50-59

7:38:48

15:03/M

19

Domingo deGuzman Vallejo CA

554

50

3 M 50-59

7:43:56

15:13/M

20

Charlene Gaurano Honolulu HI

557

26

3 F 20-29

8:08:27

16:01/M

21

Carol Lane Concord CA

483

63

1 F 60-69

8:20:26

16:24/M

22

Charles Kratochvil Woodland CA

562

57

4 M 50-59

8:46:04

17:15/M