Cinderella (Summer)

Overall Finish List

August 20, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jesus Frutos Oakland CA

151

29

1 M 20-29

48:03

7:38/M

2

Gabe Elliott Danville CA

28

15

1 M 1-19

49:13

7:49/M

3

Richard Middaugh El Cerrito CA

72

38

1 M 30-39

50:58

8:05/M

4

Mark Strawn San Francisco CA

109

46

1 M 40-49

51:25

8:10/M

5

Grant Sisler San Francisco CA

104

34

2 M 30-39

51:48

8:13/M

6

Nathan Slattengren Sunnyvale CA

105

30

3 M 30-39

52:50

8:23/M

7

Nathaniel Klein Pleasant Hill CA

53

28

2 M 20-29

53:22

8:28/M

8

Trevor Mooney Lafayette CA

76

19

2 M 1-19

53:23

8:28/M

9

Raymond Medlin Modesto CA

70

35

4 M 30-39

54:37

8:40/M

10

Wellington Chang Pittsburg CA

148

16

3 M 1-19

55:33

8:49/M

11

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

86

46

1 F 40-49

55:40

8:50/M

12

Tony Verdon San Francisco CA

126

32

5 M 30-39

56:10

8:55/M

13

Jonathan White Benicia CA

128

16

4 M 1-19

56:58

9:03/M

14

Tracie Morales Stockton CA

77

22

1 F 20-29

57:17

9:06/M

15

Isaac Wildeson Santa Clara CA

129

28

3 M 20-29

57:27

9:07/M

16

David Jefferson Davis CA

48

26

4 M 20-29

57:31

9:08/M

17

Eleanor Foote San Francisco CA

35

23

2 F 20-29

59:04

9:23/M

18

Midori Uehara San Francisco CA

123

22

3 F 20-29

59:04

9:23/M

19

Amy Hollshwandner Lafayette CA

43

16

1 F 1-19

59:40

9:28/M

20

Annie Marggraff Lafayette CA

64

16

2 F 1-19

59:41

9:28/M

21

Hannah Choi San Jose CA

16

32

1 F 30-39

59:51

9:30/M

22

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

85

17

5 M 1-19

1:00:55

9:40/M

23

Cullen Ross Lafayette CA

146

17

6 M 1-19

1:02:10

9:52/M

24

Sandy Fultz Lafayette CA

149

44

2 F 40-49

1:03:25

10:04/M

25

Mark Tomaszewski Walnut Creek CA

119

49

2 M 40-49

1:04:08

10:11/M

26

Fernando Buchner Newark CA

12

55

1 M 50-59

1:04:29

10:14/M

27

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

29

46

3 F 40-49

1:04:54

10:18/M

28

Thomas Maiorana Oakland CA

62

38

6 M 30-39

1:04:54

10:18/M

29

Luana Espana San Leandro CA

30

32

2 F 30-39

1:05:21

10:22/M

30

Tyler Croy Berkeley CA

24

25

5 M 20-29

1:06:30

10:33/M

31

Kassidi Johnson Pleasant Hill CA

50

16

3 F 1-19

1:06:41

10:35/M

32

David Bastard Santa Clara CA

7

37

7 M 30-39

1:07:25

10:42/M

33

Sean Gates San Carlos CA

37

32

8 M 30-39

1:07:54

10:47/M

34

Stephanie Polverari Menlo Park CA

88

45

4 F 40-49

1:07:57

10:47/M

35

Oni Szeto Daly City CA

111

35

3 F 30-39

1:07:58

10:47/M

36

Maureen Giblin Berkeley CA

150

37

4 F 30-39

1:07:59

10:47/M

37

Lakin Moser Oakland CA

141

15

7 M 1-19

1:08:00

10:48/M

38

Raven Kennedy Concord CA

51

29

4 F 20-29

1:08:12

10:50/M

39

Julie Silva Modesto CA

103

27

5 F 20-29

1:08:23

10:51/M

40

Lanny Mihardja Sunnyvale CA

74

33

5 F 30-39

1:09:04

10:58/M

41

Agata Kostecka San Francisco CA

54

27

6 F 20-29

1:09:37

11:03/M

42

Eric Niles Danville CA

145

46

3 M 40-49

1:09:49

11:05/M

43

Michele Mieuli San Francisco CA

73

33

6 F 30-39

1:10:07

11:08/M

44

Mary Valicek Oakland CA

139

47

5 F 40-49

1:10:47

11:14/M

45

Peter Pham Oakland CA

87

23

6 M 20-29

1:10:55

11:15/M

46

Vince Dominguez San Jose CA

140

40

4 M 40-49

1:10:56

11:16/M

47

Maya Schechter Orinda CA

98

19

4 F 1-19

1:11:17

11:19/M

48

Lin Pak Daly City CA

83

46

6 F 40-49

1:11:39

11:22/M

49

Jacob Sandoval Salinas CA

97

30

9 M 30-39

1:12:33

11:31/M

50

Ken Reicher San Leandro CA

91

47

5 M 40-49

1:12:46

11:33/M

51

Leah Salomon Oakland CA

95

29

7 F 20-29

1:13:42

11:42/M

52

Dorna Chu Redwood City CA

17

39

7 F 30-39

1:14:11

11:47/M

53

Jancy Goh Redwood City CA

137

39

8 F 30-39

1:14:20

11:48/M

54

Matt Smith Fremont CA

106

34

10 M 30-39

1:14:26

11:49/M

55

Denise Longacre Modesto CA

60

39

9 F 30-39

1:14:40

11:51/M

56

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

20

49

6 M 40-49

1:15:25

11:58/M

57

Jacobi Truman Travis AFB CA

122

23

7 M 20-29

1:15:38

12:00/M

58

Elizabeth Richards Vacaville CA

92

43

7 F 40-49

1:16:21

12:07/M

59

Jay Nordeen Vacaville CA

82

47

7 M 40-49

1:16:22

12:07/M

60

Nathan Cox Pleasanton CA

21

20

8 M 20-29

1:16:48

12:11/M

61

Eitan Alfiya Sunnyvale CA

3

23

9 M 20-29

1:17:04

12:14/M

62

Daniel Nerayo Oakland CA

81

48

8 M 40-49

1:17:34

12:19/M

63

Julia Schipper Berkeley CA

101

31

11 M 30-39

1:17:41

12:20/M

64

Julie Kempken Elm Grove WI

289

38

10 F 30-39

1:17:45

12:20/M

65

Josh Waters Oakland CA

138

39

12 M 30-39

1:18:06

12:24/M

66

Katherine Ingram Palo Alto CA

46

44

8 F 40-49

1:18:23

12:27/M

67

Lisa Schipper Berkeley CA

102

35

11 F 30-39

1:18:35

12:28/M

68

Hilary Noon Oakland CA

396

37

12 F 30-39

1:18:36

12:29/M

69

Cynthia Luu Oakland CA

61

23

8 F 20-29

1:18:42

12:30/M

70

Joshua Biralde Lathrop CA

397

25

10 M 20-29

1:18:47

12:30/M

71

Kimberly Suekawa San Mateo CA

110

32

13 F 30-39

1:18:47

12:30/M

72

Adam Musfelt Sacramento CA

79

30

13 M 30-39

1:18:51

12:31/M

73

Jenny Tam San Francisco CA

112

28

9 F 20-29

1:19:10

12:34/M

74

Lauri Church Antioch CA

18

52

1 F 50-59

1:19:30

12:37/M

75

Ashley Reichardt San Leandro CA

90

28

10 F 20-29

1:20:14

12:44/M

76

Jim Lane Novato CA

57

61

1 M 60-69

1:20:45

12:49/M

77

Priscilla Aguila Modesto CA

1

28

11 F 20-29

1:21:01

12:52/M

78

Patricia Etridge Richmond CA

31

60

1 F 60-69

1:21:25

12:55/M

79

Kate Maurer Pacific Grove CA

68

29

12 F 20-29

1:21:41

12:58/M

80

Rosette Rance Antioch CA

14

53

2 F 50-59

1:22:04

13:02/M

81

Dawn Matthews Belmont CA

67

45

9 F 40-49

1:22:58

13:10/M

82

Lauren Valentine Santa Clara CA

124

28

13 F 20-29

1:23:07

13:12/M

83

Victor Harris San Leandro CA

40

33

14 M 30-39

1:23:45

13:18/M

84

Mai Tran Oakland CA

121

39

14 F 30-39

1:24:09

13:21/M

85

Kathy Mercer Pleasanton CA

133

40

10 F 40-49

1:26:13

13:41/M

86

Esther Duterte San Jose CA

27

37

15 F 30-39

1:27:41

13:55/M

87

Michelle Gates El Cerrito CA

36

27

14 F 20-29

1:28:11

14:00/M

88

Orion Thompson Weimar CA

115

14

8 M 1-19

1:30:18

14:20/M

89

Brittany Michaels San Francisco CA

71

27

15 F 20-29

1:30:42

14:24/M

90

Christina Tibbals Lafayette CA

116

32

16 F 30-39

1:30:46

14:24/M

91

Demitrius Thompson Weimar CA

113

17

9 M 1-19

1:32:42

14:43/M

92

Robyn Bell Weimar CA

10

15

5 F 1-19

1:33:11

14:47/M

93

Robert Rivera Bay Point CA

93

34

15 M 30-39

1:33:27

14:50/M

94

Tisha Monson Oakland CA

75

39

17 F 30-39

1:34:35

15:01/M

95

Erin Croy Berkeley CA

23

25

16 F 20-29

1:34:55

15:04/M

96

Bettina Jefferis Berkeley CA

47

32

18 F 30-39

1:35:16

15:07/M

97

Tram Vuong Oakland CA

361

28

17 F 20-29

1:35:51

15:13/M

98

Karen Tong Belmont CA

120

31

19 F 30-39

1:35:58

15:14/M

99

Sohyeong Kim Berkeley CA

52

35

20 F 30-39

1:36:25

15:18/M

100

Sacaz Stevi Tracy CA

33

28

18 F 20-29

1:36:27

15:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Joe Fields Tracy CA

34

40

9 M 40-49

1:36:28

15:19/M

102

Mariviel Vicencio Sunnyvale CA

127

39

21 F 30-39

1:38:19

15:36/M

103

Rachel Collins Alameda CA

241

42

11 F 40-49

1:38:24

15:37/M

104

Michelle Schetter San Francisco CA

100

30

22 F 30-39

1:39:33

15:48/M

105

Jacqui Schetter Sacramento CA

99

57

3 F 50-59

1:39:34

15:48/M

106

Stephanie Pamintuan Daly City CA

84

28

19 F 20-29

1:41:09

16:03/M

107

Maria Isabel Posada Modesto CA

89

47

12 F 40-49

1:41:41

16:08/M

108

Steve Grimm Brentwood CA

39

46

10 M 40-49

1:42:53

16:20/M

109

Shelly Grimm Brentwood CA

38

41

13 F 40-49

1:42:54

16:20/M

110

Jennifer Krebs Berkeley CA

55

53

4 F 50-59

1:43:03

16:21/M

111

Lydia Ceguerra Vallejo CA

15

38

23 F 30-39

1:45:56

16:49/M

112

Deborah Vance San Leandro CA

125

53

5 F 50-59

1:47:27

17:03/M

113

Katrina Thompson Weimar CA

114

45

14 F 40-49

1:47:47

17:07/M

114

Kendal Crane Sunnyvale CA

22

46

15 F 40-49

1:47:57

17:08/M

115

Joyce Cuevas San Ramon CA

25

32

24 F 30-39

1:48:03

17:09/M

116

Yvonne Kyrimis San Francisco CA

56

30

25 F 30-39

1:48:42

17:15/M

117

Carrie Hults Elk Grove CA

45

34

26 F 30-39

1:48:47

17:16/M

118

Diori Johnson Oakland CA

49

40

16 F 40-49

1:48:52

17:17/M

119

Ricardo Sanchez Santa Rosa CA

337

30

16 M 30-39

2:01:47

19:20/M

120

Adam Zambrano Fremont CA

398

33

17 M 30-39

2:05:03

19:51/M

121

Carice Marshall Fremont CA

65

32

27 F 30-39

2:05:08

19:52/M

122

Ismael Moreno Fremont CA

78

30

18 M 30-39

2:05:09

19:52/M

123

Pernell Wilson Antioch CA

134

51

2 M 50-59

2:17:34

21:50/M

124

Wendy Shearer Brentwood CA

136

50

6 F 50-59

2:17:35

21:50/M

125

Gloria Biaggi Castro Valley CA

142

46

17 F 40-49

2:20:27

22:18/M

126

Melodie Tobin San Bruno CA

118

47

18 F 40-49

2:30:20

23:52/M

127

Mark Tobin San Bruno CA

117

50

3 M 50-59

2:30:22

23:52/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sami Inkinen Piedmont CA

390

35

1 M 30-39

1:43:53

7:59/M

2

Nobuya Takahashi Oakland CA

346

30

2 M 30-39

1:43:54

8:00/M

3

Justin Lazar Menlo Park CA

296

24

1 M 20-29

1:45:03

8:05/M

4

Kael Kristof San Francisco CA

295

23

2 M 20-29

1:50:09

8:28/M

5

Jack Leiffer Weed CA

298

55

1 M 50-59

1:55:12

8:52/M

6

John Kaeding Mountain View CA

286

34

3 M 30-39

1:55:29

8:53/M

7

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

384

38

1 F 30-39

1:56:08

8:56/M

8

Stara Visser Oakdale CA

360

37

2 F 30-39

1:57:23

9:02/M

9

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

326

25

3 M 20-29

1:58:19

9:06/M

10

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

388

45

1 M 40-49

1:59:00

9:09/M

11

Erik Stauber Albany CA

383

38

4 M 30-39

2:00:09

9:15/M

12

Meredith Loring Piedmont CA

389

32

3 F 30-39

2:03:05

9:28/M

13

Johan Baeck Palo Alto CA

220

36

5 M 30-39

2:03:55

9:32/M

14

Nir Goldman Oakland CA

267

35

6 M 30-39

2:05:38

9:40/M

15

Matt Burbach Oakland CA

233

34

7 M 30-39

2:06:45

9:45/M

16

Rodney Curry Oakland CA

246

46

2 M 40-49

2:06:47

9:45/M

17

Zac Blum Oakland CA

226

26

4 M 20-29

2:06:47

9:45/M

18

Kendra Grant Mountain View CA

271

28

1 F 20-29

2:06:52

9:46/M

19

Brendan Moran San Francisco CA

312

35

8 M 30-39

2:07:43

9:49/M

20

Kelly McGroddy San Francisco CA

393

29

2 F 20-29

2:08:26

9:53/M

21

Charmin King San Francisco CA

291

32

4 F 30-39

2:08:34

9:53/M

22

Kelsey Hilbrich Cupertino CA

379

18

1 F 1-19

2:10:41

10:03/M

23

Katharine Moore Princeton NJ

311

28

3 F 20-29

2:11:01

10:05/M

24

Raul Terronez San Francisco CA

348

30

9 M 30-39

2:11:25

10:07/M

25

Stan Rowland Alamo CA

336

58

2 M 50-59

2:11:48

10:08/M

26

Lisa Kelley Berkeley CA

288

25

4 F 20-29

2:12:17

10:11/M

27

Allison Harvey Berkeley CA

274

42

1 F 40-49

2:13:41

10:17/M

28

Andrew Schwartz Berkeley CA

340

27

5 M 20-29

2:14:32

10:21/M

29

Liza Dunn San Francisco CA

254

28

5 F 20-29

2:14:53

10:23/M

30

Mary Cunningham San Jose CA

245

26

6 F 20-29

2:17:51

10:36/M

31

Jim Roth San Francisco CA

335

48

3 M 40-49

2:17:56

10:37/M

32

Amy Pomeroy Sacramento CA

329

24

7 F 20-29

2:18:12

10:38/M

33

Debi Fairchild Nevada City CA

258

42

2 F 40-49

2:18:35

10:40/M

34

John Fairchild Nevada City CA

259

50

3 M 50-59

2:18:35

10:40/M

35

Samantha Hodges San Francisco CA

279

29

8 F 20-29

2:18:51

10:41/M

36

Aaron Bollwinkel San Francisco CA

227

28

6 M 20-29

2:19:01

10:42/M

37

Sara McGaughey San Diego CA

306

35

5 F 30-39

2:19:14

10:43/M

38

Robert Fiorillo Vacaville CA

391

25

7 M 20-29

2:19:47

10:45/M

39

Brian McKinney Woodland CA

307

40

4 M 40-49

2:20:37

10:49/M

40

Greg Hilbrich Cupertino CA

380

55

4 M 50-59

2:20:42

10:49/M

41

Kendra Byrd Oakland CA

234

29

9 F 20-29

2:21:14

10:52/M

42

Aaron Breitbach Moraga CA

229

33

10 M 30-39

2:21:56

10:55/M

43

Mike Wilson San Francisco CA

395

39

11 M 30-39

2:23:18

11:01/M

44

Jochen Horn San Francisco CA

512

44

5 M 40-49

2:23:39

11:03/M

45

Russell Jeung Oakland CA

283

48

6 M 40-49

2:24:29

11:07/M

46

Alex Chavarria American Canyon CA

238

46

7 M 40-49

2:25:09

11:10/M

47

Tim Quinn Turlock CA

535

64

1 M 60-69

2:25:25

11:11/M

48

Gary Kreider Pleasanton CA

478

42

8 M 40-49

2:25:36

11:12/M

49

Graham Page San Leandro CA

322

38

12 M 30-39

2:26:06

11:14/M

50

Michelle Genin Long Beach CA

266

29

10 F 20-29

2:26:21

11:15/M

51

Jodi Hibbs Vacaville CA

276

26

11 F 20-29

2:26:52

11:18/M

52

Laura Louise Berkeley CA

301

22

12 F 20-29

2:28:07

11:24/M

53

Alfred Hu Fremont CA

281

50

5 M 50-59

2:28:16

11:24/M

54

Janet Groome Castro Valley CA

272

33

6 F 30-39

2:28:24

11:25/M

55

Apollo Castillo Antioch CA

237

24

8 M 20-29

2:28:54

11:27/M

56

Perlita Dicochea San Jose CA

252

35

7 F 30-39

2:29:10

11:28/M

57

Scott McLean Citrus Heights CA

308

39

13 M 30-39

2:29:14

11:29/M

58

Coby Derksen Denver CO

251

34

8 F 30-39

2:30:18

11:34/M

59

Russell Yee Oakland CA

371

50

6 M 50-59

2:30:31

11:35/M

60

Erin Hill San Rafael CA

278

28

13 F 20-29

2:31:20

11:38/M

61

Constance Coman Woodland CA

242

55

1 F 50-59

2:32:31

11:44/M

62

John Kinnaman Oakland CA

292

44

9 M 40-49

2:32:44

11:45/M

63

Lai Yip San Francisco CA

372

32

9 F 30-39

2:34:24

11:53/M

64

Neil Depaola Citrus Heights CA

250

28

9 M 20-29

2:34:57

11:55/M

65

Leah Schmidt San Francisco CA

339

27

14 F 20-29

2:34:58

11:55/M

66

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

323

51

7 M 50-59

2:36:26

12:02/M

67

Alex Shoob Modesto CA

341

66

2 M 60-69

2:38:00

12:09/M

68

Christine Tso Fremont CA

356

38

10 F 30-39

2:39:34

12:16/M

69

Shavonnya Williams Fremont CA

381

24

15 F 20-29

2:39:41

12:17/M

70

Mike Sommers Mundelein IL

392

24

10 M 20-29

2:40:25

12:20/M

71

Edgar Ramirez San Pablo CA

331

27

11 M 20-29

2:41:13

12:24/M

72

Scott Rogalski Fair Oaks CA

334

29

12 M 20-29

2:41:26

12:25/M

73

Christopher Thompson San Francisco CA

351

35

14 M 30-39

2:42:01

12:28/M

74

Nikki Barbettini Phoenix AZ

221

25

16 F 20-29

2:42:24

12:30/M

75

Thomas Tritz Portland OR

353

39

15 M 30-39

2:42:49

12:31/M

76

Jim Irving Fairfax CA

387

54

8 M 50-59

2:43:48

12:36/M

77

Esther Marlin Oakland CA

305

20

17 F 20-29

2:44:30

12:39/M

78

Kathleen Johnson Oakland CA

285

34

11 F 30-39

2:44:31

12:39/M

79

Richard Gowers Belmont CA

269

38

16 M 30-39

2:49:03

13:00/M

80

Errico Bachicha Alameda CA

219

35

17 M 30-39

2:49:21

13:02/M

81

Malik Coates San Francisco CA

378

38

18 M 30-39

2:49:51

13:04/M

82

Olivia Stransky San Francisco CA

344

25

18 F 20-29

2:50:19

13:06/M

83

Leah Morelewski San Francisco CA

313

29

19 F 20-29

2:50:37

13:07/M

84

Lindsey Engle Vacaville CA

256

23

20 F 20-29

2:51:13

13:10/M

85

Jayson Johnson Napa CA

284

36

19 M 30-39

2:51:58

13:14/M

86

Erika Asturias Campbell CA

464

23

21 F 20-29

2:52:01

13:14/M

87

Stacy York Fremont CA

373

24

22 F 20-29

2:52:05

13:14/M

88

Mina Nagura Sunnyvale CA

316

43

3 F 40-49

2:52:08

13:14/M

89

Leslie Besseghini Dixon CA

224

50

2 F 50-59

2:52:11

13:15/M

90

Stephanie Young San Francisco CA

374

35

12 F 30-39

2:52:27

13:16/M

91

Laura Roesner Rohnert Park CA

333

36

13 F 30-39

2:53:11

13:19/M

92

April Goldthorpe Rohnert Park CA

268

39

14 F 30-39

2:53:31

13:21/M

93

Kristen Harvey Livermore CA

275

28

23 F 20-29

2:53:45

13:22/M

94

Daniel Abundis Concord CA

216

44

10 M 40-49

2:53:54

13:23/M

95

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

293

50

9 M 50-59

2:54:12

13:24/M

96

Alanna Grace Grand Cayman KY

270

28

24 F 20-29

2:54:34

13:26/M

97

James Trundle Grand Cayman KY

354

33

20 M 30-39

2:54:34

13:26/M

98

Linda DeCoulode San Leandro CA

26

53

3 F 50-59

2:54:45

13:27/M

99

Raymond Macavinta Brentwood CA

302

43

11 M 40-49

2:56:45

13:36/M

100

Gene Weddle San Jose CA

364

67

3 M 60-69

2:59:35

13:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

222

53

4 F 50-59

2:59:45

13:50/M

102

Hana Weller Beaverton OR

365

28

25 F 20-29

3:00:01

13:51/M

103

Ted Thompson Weimar CA

352

42

12 M 40-49

3:00:03

13:51/M

104

Jennifer Juras San Francisco CA

394

41

4 F 40-49

3:00:43

13:54/M

105

Michael Enrique Rodriguez San Francisco CA

382

38

21 M 30-39

3:01:27

13:57/M

106

Rachel Spivey Orlando FL

343

29

26 F 20-29

3:01:59

14:00/M

107

Monica Swisegood Modesto CA

345

38

15 F 30-39

3:02:06

14:00/M

108

Nathalie Olveda Turlock CA

321

23

27 F 20-29

3:02:15

14:01/M

109

Kathryn Dori Blackstock-Larson Fresno CA

225

23

28 F 20-29

3:02:16

14:01/M

110

Maria Austero-Macavinta Brentwood CA

218

45

5 F 40-49

3:02:27

14:02/M

111

Ellen Fletcher San Ramon CA

260

44

6 F 40-49

3:03:03

14:05/M

112

Randall Brubaker San Francisco CA

232

66

4 M 60-69

3:03:19

14:06/M

113

Melissa Pitchford Lodi CA

328

31

16 F 30-39

3:04:36

14:12/M

114

Cathy White Lodi CA

367

43

7 F 40-49

3:04:39

14:12/M

115

LoAn Nguyen Union City CA

319

30

17 F 30-39

3:05:16

14:15/M

116

Luis A Caballero Antioch CA

235

53

10 M 50-59

3:05:54

14:18/M

117

Chris Nguyen Hayward CA

318

29

13 M 20-29

3:09:31

14:35/M

118

Jimmy Sanders Hayward CA

338

35

22 M 30-39

3:11:48

14:45/M

119

Aaron Bennett Berkeley CA

223

45

13 M 40-49

3:11:56

14:46/M

120

Glenda Wong San Francisco CA

369

54

5 F 50-59

3:12:25

14:48/M

121

Amber Brewer Folsom CA

230

34

18 F 30-39

3:12:27

14:48/M

122

Diana Speare Lodi CA

386

41

8 F 40-49

3:12:54

14:50/M

123

Christina Brownson Cupertino CA

231

61

1 F 60-69

3:13:34

14:53/M

124

Larwence Thomas Oakland CA

350

34

23 M 30-39

3:15:04

15:00/M

125

Allison Dondero San Francisco CA

253

38

19 F 30-39

3:16:48

15:08/M

126

Julie Jenanyan Saint Helena CA

282

50

6 F 50-59

3:17:24

15:11/M

127

Susan DeGregory Calistoga CA

248

30

20 F 30-39

3:17:25

15:11/M

128

KT Kelleher Ellensburg WA

287

20

29 F 20-29

3:18:11

15:15/M

129

Laura Borneman Bakersfield CA

228

40

9 F 40-49

3:18:13

15:15/M

130

Molly Jones Pinole CA

514

30

21 F 30-39

3:18:35

15:17/M

131

Tiffany Walker Modesto CA

362

45

10 F 40-49

3:19:00

15:18/M

132

Bailey Morrow San Francisco CA

315

23

30 F 20-29

3:19:11

15:19/M

133

Greg Warden Vista CA

495

41

14 M 40-49

3:20:02

15:23/M

134

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

370

32

22 F 30-39

3:21:25

15:30/M

135

Patricia Walters Walnut Creek CA

385

31

23 F 30-39

3:21:29

15:30/M

136

Kathy Fox Alameda CA

261

34

24 F 30-39

3:21:52

15:32/M

137

Stasa Zivojnovic Laguna Hills CA

376

20

31 F 20-29

3:22:22

15:34/M

138

Patricia Koren Cupertino CA

294

55

7 F 50-59

3:23:59

15:41/M

139

Angela Narvasa Richmond CA

317

50

8 F 50-59

3:24:22

15:43/M

140

Barbara Arriaga Richmond CA

217

45

11 F 40-49

3:28:27

16:02/M

141

Lauri Abrahamsen Berkeley CA

215

47

12 F 40-49

3:28:52

16:04/M

142

Paraskevi Theocharis Oakland CA

349

41

13 F 40-49

3:29:01

16:05/M

143

Katie Pierson Mountain View CA

327

24

32 F 20-29

3:31:28

16:16/M

144

Elizabeth Colby Modesto CA

240

42

14 F 40-49

3:37:25

16:43/M

145

Jose Michel Turlock CA

309

40

15 M 40-49

3:38:09

16:47/M

146

Robert Taylor Modesto CA

347

48

16 M 40-49

3:38:11

16:47/M

147

Courtney Kealhofer Mountain View CA

515

31

25 F 30-39

3:40:47

16:59/M

148

John Barth Mountain View CA

502

31

24 M 30-39

3:40:48

16:59/M

149

Kelly Werner Palo Alto CA

366

38

26 F 30-39

3:41:07

17:01/M

150

Ana Fuentes Modesto CA

263

31

27 F 30-39

3:44:33

17:16/M

151

Veronica Vences Santa Rosa CA

359

25

33 F 20-29

3:53:44

17:59/M

152

Pamela Dolan Pacifica CA

473

53

9 F 50-59

3:54:12

18:01/M

153

Lisa Moger Pacifica CA

482

23

34 F 20-29

3:54:12

18:01/M

154

Ellie Pelc San Francisco CA

324

29

35 F 20-29

3:56:43

18:13/M

155

Tess Cormier Ripon CA

243

49

15 F 40-49

3:57:57

18:18/M

156

Ted Kapsalis Vallejo CA

477

59

11 M 50-59

3:59:19

18:25/M

157

John Poulson Mill Valley CA

330

53

12 M 50-59

4:12:15

19:24/M

158

Alva Fong Concord CA

377

40

16 F 40-49

4:32:16

20:57/M

159

Barbara Elia Modesto CA

255

66

2 F 60-69

4:40:12

21:33/M

160

Famida Hanif-Weddle San Jose CA

273

58

10 F 50-59

4:40:13

21:33/M

161

Tracey Tschappat Hayward CA

355

36

28 F 30-39

4:46:08

22:01/M

162

Frances Garrett Sacramento CA

265

57

11 F 50-59

4:54:14

22:38/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Falk Gottlob Oakland CA

475

40

1 M 40-49

4:18:00

9:55/M

2

Brandon Chalk San Francisco CA

469

29

1 M 20-29

4:20:36

10:01/M

3

Andres Perez Orlando FL

488

31

1 M 30-39

4:25:45

10:13/M

4

David Altena Oakland CA

461

49

2 M 40-49

4:29:23

10:22/M

5

Michael Bilancione West Sacramento CA

466

32

2 M 30-39

4:45:15

10:58/M

6

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

497

36

1 F 30-39

4:54:09

11:19/M

7

Theo Parisek Rescue CA

487

50

1 M 50-59

5:01:05

11:35/M

8

Andie Bradford Atherton CA

467

21

1 F 20-29

5:01:16

11:35/M

9

Avalon Bauman Berkeley CA

465

19

1 F 1-19

5:10:30

11:57/M

10

Kara Teklinski San Francisco CA

492

37

2 F 30-39

5:15:41

12:09/M

11

Victor Peng Palo Alto CA

400

51

2 M 50-59

5:16:21

12:10/M

12

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

468

48

3 M 40-49

5:24:56

12:30/M

13

Rosalba Fredrickson Sacramento CA

474

35

3 F 30-39

5:30:05

12:42/M

14

Michael Nole Berkeley CA

484

20

2 M 20-29

5:36:58

12:58/M

15

Deo Jaravata Granada Hills CA

476

46

4 M 40-49

5:37:20

12:58/M

16

Adam Decle Hanford CA

508

36

3 M 30-39

5:37:29

12:59/M

17

Tara Flagg Dublin CA

401

25

2 F 20-29

5:41:46

13:09/M

18

Nicholas Rusanoff San Bruno CA

489

29

3 M 20-29

5:42:23

13:10/M

19

Vickie Chu-Hermis Modesto CA

472

42

1 F 40-49

5:44:16

13:14/M

20

Sam Louie San Francisco CA

479

43

5 M 40-49

5:47:26

13:22/M

21

Ricardo Torres Sacramento CA

528

46

6 M 40-49

5:59:37

13:50/M

22

Ram Viswanathan Plano TX

494

48

7 M 40-49

6:12:29

14:20/M

23

Rahul Nandi San Jose CA

483

34

4 M 30-39

6:12:48

14:20/M

24

Kevin McKenna Stockton CA

481

38

5 M 30-39

6:16:18

14:28/M

25

Karen Lozano Modesto CA

480

52

1 F 50-59

6:19:45

14:36/M

26

Martha Arnaud San Francisco CA

463

40

2 F 40-49

6:25:43

14:50/M

27

Luisa Cheung Millbrae CA

471

39

4 F 30-39

6:34:35

15:11/M

28

Joan Steidinger Mill Valley CA

490

56

2 F 50-59

6:46:01

15:37/M

29

Todd Wong San Mateo CA

496

41

8 M 40-49

6:54:06

15:56/M

30

Michael TenBrink San Francisco CA

493

39

6 M 30-39

7:17:51

16:50/M

31

Dan Palasek Roseville CA

486

40

9 M 40-49

7:30:04

17:19/M

32

Joseph Benavides Berkeley CA

539

41

10 M 40-49

7:40:16

17:42/M

33

Glenn Garces South San Francisco CA

510

42

11 M 40-49

8:05:35

18:41/M

34

Kristy Stiles Rancho Santa Margari CA

491

33

5 F 30-39

8:35:48

19:50/M

35

Ben Lubben Fort Benning GA

520

33

7 M 30-39

8:37:35

19:54/M

36

Scott Coffin El Dorado CA

507

45

12 M 40-49

9:25:48

21:46/M

37

Adriane Majlesi Burlingame CA

499

44

3 F 40-49

9:32:20

22:01/M

38

Shayan Majlesi Burlingame CA

498

43

13 M 40-49

9:32:21

22:01/M

39

Ernest Nunes Grayson CA

485

64

1 M 60-69

9:33:57

22:05/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mark Vishnevsky Long Beach CA

529

30

1 M 30-39

4:49:46

9:30/M

2

Jorge Medina San Francisco CA

521

37

2 M 30-39

5:39:27

11:08/M

3

Stephen Cheeley El Dorado Hills CA

505

41

1 M 40-49

5:58:05

11:44/M

4

Nancy Warren Wilton CA

530

45

1 F 40-49

6:19:03

12:26/M

5

Cindy Heckerl APO AP

511

48

2 F 40-49

6:41:01

13:09/M

6

Sarah Stokes Menlo Park CA

543

25

1 F 20-29

6:42:52

13:13/M

7

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

531

44

2 M 40-49

6:45:43

13:18/M

8

David Lehman Fresno CA

518

58

1 M 50-59

6:57:11

13:41/M

9

Jose Menendez San Jose CA

522

30

3 M 30-39

7:06:09

13:58/M

10

John Swisegood Modesto CA

527

38

4 M 30-39

7:11:41

14:09/M

11

Maris Abolins Lafayette CA

500

43

3 M 40-49

7:13:40

14:13/M

12

Domingo deGuzman Vallejo CA

509

51

2 M 50-59

7:20:45

14:27/M

13

Maria Lo-Aoyama Sacramento CA

519

51

1 F 50-59

7:40:11

15:05/M

14

Jeffrey Rowe Modesto CA

526

37

5 M 30-39

7:46:46

15:18/M

15

Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA

501

41

3 F 40-49

8:03:55

15:52/M

16

Tan Le San Jose CA

517

66

1 M 60-69

8:34:34

16:52/M

17

Kia-Jacquelyn Omotalade San Francisco CA

524

32

1 F 30-39

9:32:01

18:45/M

18

Robert Coblentz Pittsburgh PA

506

57

3 M 50-59

9:32:13

18:46/M