Cinderella (Summer)

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2012


Results by Zoom Running Events (high 68F, partly cloudy)

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tanner Shaw Danville CA

266

17

1 M 13-19

44:23

7:03/M

2

Gabe Elliott Danville CA

30

16

2 M 13-19

45:58

7:18/M

3

Sean Hanley Galway IRELAND

257

42

1 M 40-49

48:51

7:45/M

4

Alex Ball Livermore CA

4

17

3 M 13-19

53:08

8:26/M

5

Vincent Stowbunenko San Jose CA

97

26

1 M 20-29

53:29

8:29/M

6

Mike Newman Oakland CA

255

46

2 M 40-49

53:42

8:31/M

7

Tomasz Skowronek San Francisco CA

92

35

1 M 30-39

53:53

8:33/M

8

Stewart Irving Oakland CA

262

47

3 M 40-49

55:10

8:45/M

9

B Doane Oakland CA

256

45

1 F 40-49

55:12

8:46/M

10

Justin McNulty Cloverdale CA

66

36

2 M 30-39

55:18

8:47/M

11

David Lammlein Arlington VA

56

30

3 M 30-39

55:24

8:48/M

12

Augustus Pehrson Mountain View CA

79

30

4 M 30-39

55:28

8:48/M

13

Ryan Donovan San Ramon CA

258

15

4 M 13-19

56:51

9:01/M

14

Isaiah Azadgan Sunnyvale CA

3

39

5 M 30-39

57:16

9:05/M

15

Delaney Inamine Danville CA

259

15

1 F 13-19

57:46

9:10/M

16

Keli Kelemen San Francisco CA

50

33

6 M 30-39

58:05

9:13/M

17

Frederick Roth Berkeley CA

86

53

1 M 50-59

58:33

9:18/M

18

Steve Hunter San Francisco CA

46

57

2 M 50-59

59:29

9:27/M

19

Taitt Vigus Oakland CA

100

39

1 F 30-39

1:00:52

9:40/M

20

Aaron Barber Oakland CA

5

44

4 M 40-49

1:02:23

9:54/M

21

Oscar Kibunja Oakland CA

251

36

7 M 30-39

1:02:25

9:54/M

22

Liza Dunn San Francisco CA

268

29

1 F 20-29

1:03:17

10:03/M

23

Liz Forwand San Francisco CA

33

32

2 F 30-39

1:04:09

10:11/M

24

Robb Hendry Walnut Creek CA

41

42

5 M 40-49

1:04:35

10:15/M

25

Gabriel Hein Berkeley CA

40

27

2 M 20-29

1:05:50

10:27/M

26

Jeff Hora San Francisco CA

45

30

8 M 30-39

1:06:18

10:31/M

27

Aracelly Latino-Feliz Concord CA

57

29

2 F 20-29

1:06:54

10:37/M

28

Lillian Moran San Francisco CA

195

36

3 F 30-39

1:07:06

10:39/M

29

Brian Gidney Vacaville CA

35

34

9 M 30-39

1:07:28

10:43/M

30

Richard Stuverud Oakland CA

98

47

6 M 40-49

1:08:55

10:56/M

31

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

76

18

5 M 13-19

1:09:09

10:59/M

32

Dovy Brien Piedmont CA

269

41

7 M 40-49

1:09:16

11:00/M

33

Shanti Brien Piedmont CA

263

39

4 F 30-39

1:09:20

11:00/M

34

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

104

33

5 F 30-39

1:09:34

11:03/M

35

Trish Stalter St John VI

96

27

3 F 20-29

1:09:55

11:06/M

36

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

31

59

1 F 50-59

1:10:23

11:10/M

37

Siena Kautz Palo Alto CA

49

29

4 F 20-29

1:10:26

11:11/M

38

Philip Say Oakland CA

88

45

8 M 40-49

1:10:50

11:15/M

39

James Jirn Oakland CA

48

45

9 M 40-49

1:12:11

11:27/M

40

Brittany Clendenen San Leandro CA

20

31

6 F 30-39

1:12:16

11:28/M

41

Leah Jorgensen Eureka CA

254

33

7 F 30-39

1:13:21

11:39/M

42

Sean Maher Oakland CA

62

38

10 M 30-39

1:13:44

11:42/M

43

Paloma Clark Sacramento CA

19

27

5 F 20-29

1:14:39

11:51/M

44

Casey Davis San Anselmo CA

22

27

6 F 20-29

1:14:46

11:52/M

45

Willie Redd Antelope CA

253

40

10 M 40-49

1:15:04

11:55/M

46

Elliot Irving Oakland CA

261

11

1 M 1-12

1:16:10

12:05/M

47

Noreen Irving Oakland CA

260

45

2 F 40-49

1:16:33

12:09/M

48

Benjamin Dickens San Francisco CA

26

26

3 M 20-29

1:16:48

12:11/M

49

Kristin Snyder South Lake Tahoe CA

93

36

8 F 30-39

1:16:56

12:13/M

50

Tim Byrd Modesto CA

15

52

3 M 50-59

1:17:32

12:18/M

51

Kevin Robinson Martinez CA

83

40

11 M 40-49

1:17:52

12:22/M

52

Jennifer Jackson Martinez CA

47

40

3 F 40-49

1:17:59

12:23/M

53

Kalen Windels Oakland CA

102

8

2 M 1-12

1:18:27

12:27/M

54

Linda Dickens Pompano Beach FL

27

58

2 F 50-59

1:18:58

12:32/M

55

Molly Dickens Oakland CA

28

31

9 F 30-39

1:18:59

12:32/M

56

Gabe Kleinman Oakland CA

53

34

11 M 30-39

1:18:59

12:32/M

57

Pablo Padua Alameda CA

73

36

12 M 30-39

1:19:03

12:33/M

58

Liz Bergstrom Newhall CA

11

20

7 F 20-29

1:19:28

12:37/M

59

Michelle Bergstrom Newhall CA

12

18

2 F 13-19

1:19:28

12:37/M

60

Natalie Carver Oceanside CA

17

22

8 F 20-29

1:19:40

12:39/M

61

Erin Rich Berkeley CA

82

32

10 F 30-39

1:21:52

13:00/M

62

Kari Ashmont Scottsdale AZ

1

29

9 F 20-29

1:21:53

13:00/M

63

Scott Weisenberg Berkeley CA

101

46

12 M 40-49

1:21:54

13:00/M

64

Lynn Mitchell San Francisco CA

67

38

11 F 30-39

1:22:43

13:08/M

65

Felise Guillory Oakland CA

37

30

12 F 30-39

1:23:36

13:16/M

66

Nadine Skinner Alameda CA

90

32

13 F 30-39

1:26:15

13:41/M

67

Scott Nelson Windels Oakland CA

72

37

13 M 30-39

1:26:26

13:43/M

68

Rina Skinner Pinole CA

91

59

3 F 50-59

1:31:42

14:33/M

69

Brett Davison Elk Grove CA

23

20

4 M 20-29

1:32:27

14:40/M

70

Zara Mannion Alameda CA

63

40

4 F 40-49

1:33:09

14:47/M

71

Kathy Lucchesi Elk Grove CA

61

51

4 F 50-59

1:33:32

14:51/M

72

Neil Mccormick Nashville TN

508

34

14 M 30-39

1:34:27

15:00/M

73

Maxine Bartu Berkeley CA

9

13

3 F 13-19

1:34:35

15:01/M

74

Andrea Bell Oakland CA

10

44

5 F 40-49

1:34:54

15:04/M

75

Jennifer Krebs Berkeley CA

54

54

5 F 50-59

1:36:16

15:17/M

76

Steph C San Francisco CA

16

30

14 F 30-39

1:38:26

15:37/M

77

Ben Bartu Berkeley CA

7

15

6 M 13-19

1:40:10

15:54/M

78

Lorenza Bartu Berkeley CA

8

11

1 F 1-12

1:40:18

15:55/M

79

Noelle Burch Walnut Creek CA

14

26

10 F 20-29

1:42:33

16:17/M

80

Ashley Glazier Walnut Creek CA

36

29

11 F 20-29

1:42:33

16:17/M

81

Chris Randall Berkeley CA

80

41

13 M 40-49

1:42:48

16:19/M

82

Will Randall Berkeley CA

81

6

3 M 1-12

1:42:48

16:19/M

83

Milee Yu San Jose CA

105

31

15 F 30-39

1:42:49

16:19/M

84

Christina Kim Santa Clara CA

51

28

12 F 20-29

1:42:50

16:19/M

85

Liana Lawrance Oakland CA

58

32

16 F 30-39

1:45:03

16:40/M

86

Shannon Stairhime San Francisco CA

94

30

17 F 30-39

1:45:04

16:41/M

87

Tracie Morales Stockton CA

68

27

13 F 20-29

1:45:06

16:41/M

88

William Pak Sunnyvale CA

74

25

5 M 20-29

1:45:12

16:42/M

89

Rayford Kari Livermore CA

267

41

6 F 40-49

1:47:48

17:07/M

90

Kathleen Stalter Clearlake Park CA

95

59

6 F 50-59

1:49:07

17:19/M

91

Stacey Manley Oakland CA

252

39

15 M 30-39

1:49:42

17:25/M

92

Frances Fortini Oakland CA

32

35

18 F 30-39

1:52:13

17:49/M

93

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

103

50

7 F 50-59

1:52:56

17:56/M

94

Shayna Atwood Alameda CA

2

23

14 F 20-29

1:55:01

18:15/M

95

Eugenia Leong San Jose CA

60

24

15 F 20-29

1:56:21

18:28/M

96

Adrienne Lam Union City CA

55

24

16 F 20-29

1:56:21

18:28/M

97

Randie Henry Sacramento CA

42

56

8 F 50-59

1:58:14

18:46/M

98

Marisa Ronquillo Stockton CA

84

19

4 F 13-19

2:02:49

19:30/M

99

Carleen Naito Sunnyvale CA

69

44

7 F 40-49

2:07:21

20:13/M

100

Becky Leguria Modesto CA

59

25

17 F 20-29

2:07:21

20:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Cherie Dockery Modesto CA

29

50

9 F 50-59

2:07:23

20:13/M

102

John Naito Sunnyvale CA

70

48

14 M 40-49

2:07:23

20:13/M

103

Rachel Collins Alameda CA

21

43

8 F 40-49

2:13:52

21:15/M

104

Stephanie Pamintuan Daly City CA

75

29

18 F 20-29

2:20:15

22:16/M

105

Rochelle Ronquillo Stockton CA

85

39

19 F 30-39

2:28:36

23:35/M

106

Rachel Pascua Stockton CA

77

37

20 F 30-39

2:28:36

23:35/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Iain Whiteside Mountain View CA

244

25

1 M 20-29

1:34:06

7:14/M

2

Matthias Messner Palo Alto CA

191

31

1 M 30-39

1:34:06

7:14/M

3

David Glennon Sunnyvale CA

305

31

2 M 30-39

1:35:52

7:22/M

4

Luis Vazquez Oakland CA

239

25

2 M 20-29

1:44:20

8:02/M

5

Matthew Burkhardt San Francisco CA

121

35

3 M 30-39

1:47:55

8:18/M

6

Evan Borders San Francisco CA

118

27

3 M 20-29

1:49:16

8:24/M

7

Raul Terronez San Francisco CA

234

31

4 M 30-39

1:50:28

8:30/M

8

Annalisa Peterson Moss Beach CA

207

32

1 F 30-39

1:52:02

8:37/M

9

Jeff Thomas Newark DE

235

43

1 M 40-49

1:53:53

8:46/M

10

Quintin Louie Danville CA

183

33

5 M 30-39

2:00:59

9:18/M

11

Benjamin Martineau Vacaville CA

186

17

1 M 13-19

2:02:44

9:26/M

12

Lance Peterson Alameda CA

208

40

2 M 40-49

2:03:43

9:31/M

13

Tommy Hicks Santa Clara CA

167

25

4 M 20-29

2:03:50

9:32/M

14

Christopher Wheatley San Francisco CA

243

25

5 M 20-29

2:07:39

9:49/M

15

armando atienza San Francisco CA

111

32

6 M 30-39

2:08:29

9:53/M

16

Alex Ainslie San Francisco CA

109

24

6 M 20-29

2:08:33

9:53/M

17

Stuart Frye San Francisco CA

154

34

7 M 30-39

2:09:06

9:56/M

18

Jody Madsen Fremont CA

184

43

3 M 40-49

2:09:29

9:58/M

19

David Gonzalez Los Angeles CA

160

32

8 M 30-39

2:10:29

10:02/M

20

Patrick Cole Sacramento CA

130

36

9 M 30-39

2:12:22

10:11/M

21

Matt Moran Orinda CA

196

48

4 M 40-49

2:14:30

10:21/M

22

Samantha Comte Sacramento CA

133

31

2 F 30-39

2:14:33

10:21/M

23

Allison Frontera Vista CA

152

22

1 F 20-29

2:15:50

10:27/M

24

Samantha Frontera Vista CA

153

22

2 F 20-29

2:15:54

10:27/M

25

Richard Simonson Burlingame CA

225

53

1 M 50-59

2:18:43

10:40/M

26

Aaron Wang San Francisco CA

242

25

7 M 20-29

2:18:55

10:41/M

27

Stephany Hiller Palo Alto CA

168

48

1 F 40-49

2:19:41

10:45/M

28

Jim Roth San Francisco CA

314

49

5 M 40-49

2:21:32

10:53/M

29

Norbert Castellanos San Francisco CA

127

29

8 M 20-29

2:21:58

10:55/M

30

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

194

24

3 F 20-29

2:22:07

10:56/M

31

Allison Gigliotti San Francisco CA

158

32

3 F 30-39

2:23:43

11:03/M

32

Michael Conrad San Francisco CA

134

31

10 M 30-39

2:23:57

11:04/M

33

Corina Rahmig Campbell CA

212

32

4 F 30-39

2:25:17

11:11/M

34

Troy Rahmig Campbell CA

213

36

11 M 30-39

2:25:17

11:11/M

35

Andy Lambert Alameda CA

177

38

12 M 30-39

2:25:23

11:11/M

36

Cecilia Daher Forestville CA

135

34

5 F 30-39

2:25:24

11:11/M

37

Dan McKenna San Francisco CA

189

28

9 M 20-29

2:26:11

11:15/M

38

Victor Villanueva San Francisco CA

241

31

13 M 30-39

2:26:31

11:16/M

39

Jaime Garcia San Jose CA

157

34

14 M 30-39

2:26:36

11:17/M

40

Travis Groft Daly City CA

162

29

10 M 20-29

2:27:19

11:20/M

41

Joseph Malhis Whittier CA

185

21

11 M 20-29

2:27:37

11:21/M

42

Bob Navarro San Ramon CA

197

41

6 M 40-49

2:28:02

11:23/M

43

Joyce Pedersen San Francisco CA

205

37

6 F 30-39

2:29:46

11:31/M

44

Samuel Saarni San Francisco CA

220

27

12 M 20-29

2:29:58

11:32/M

45

Cindy San Oakland CA

221

28

4 F 20-29

2:30:30

11:35/M

46

Rafael Sands Oakland CA

223

16

2 M 13-19

2:30:31

11:35/M

47

Sky Baucom-Pro Davis CA

115

31

7 F 30-39

2:30:46

11:36/M

48

Laura Diamond Ventura CA

140

33

8 F 30-39

2:31:25

11:39/M

49

Desiree Valenzuela Oakland CA

237

24

5 F 20-29

2:32:20

11:43/M

50

Scott Mclean Citrus Heights CA

190

40

7 M 40-49

2:32:23

11:43/M

51

Arnel Calamba Fremont CA

126

39

15 M 30-39

2:32:58

11:46/M

52

Craig Furman Oakland CA

156

47

8 M 40-49

2:33:09

11:47/M

53

Christopher Stasse Santa Rosa CA

226

19

3 M 13-19

2:33:15

11:47/M

54

Luchita Morales Pleasant Hill CA

193

21

6 F 20-29

2:33:22

11:48/M

55

Saul Aguilar Pleasant Hill CA

108

26

13 M 20-29

2:33:22

11:48/M

56

Sandra Byrne Saratoga CA

125

43

2 F 40-49

2:33:28

11:48/M

57

Sharon Taylor Oakland CA

232

47

3 F 40-49

2:34:13

11:52/M

58

Allison Harvey Berkeley CA

307

43

4 F 40-49

2:35:23

11:57/M

59

JuiChieh Lin San Jose CA

182

29

14 M 20-29

2:35:23

11:57/M

60

Gene Nelson Citrus Heights CA

198

46

9 M 40-49

2:35:37

11:58/M

61

Kennon Below Dahlonega GA

116

57

2 M 50-59

2:35:41

11:59/M

62

Peter Baty Portola Valley CA

113

45

10 M 40-49

2:35:46

11:59/M

63

Dana Freedman Menlo Park CA

150

37

9 F 30-39

2:35:47

11:59/M

64

Mari Miyashita San Francisco CA

265

39

10 F 30-39

2:37:10

12:05/M

65

Alex Sigal San Francisco CA

224

35

16 M 30-39

2:37:15

12:06/M

66

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

233

51

3 M 50-59

2:38:46

12:13/M

67

Evelyn Wildgans Cupertino CA

245

37

11 F 30-39

2:39:11

12:15/M

68

Ken Brophy San Francisco CA

119

38

17 M 30-39

2:40:00

12:18/M

69

Francine Byrne Alameda CA

123

43

5 F 40-49

2:40:39

12:21/M

70

Julia Freimuth San Francisco CA

151

33

12 F 30-39

2:40:49

12:22/M

71

Jen Odom Oakland CA

201

33

13 F 30-39

2:41:43

12:26/M

72

Peter Bartu Berkeley CA

114

47

11 M 40-49

2:41:55

12:27/M

73

Katie Wu Palo Alto CA

247

20

7 F 20-29

2:43:09

12:33/M

74

Rachel Larsen San Francisco CA

179

23

8 F 20-29

2:43:30

12:35/M

75

Michael Landucci Oakland CA

178

52

4 M 50-59

2:43:38

12:35/M

76

Scott McDaniels Alameda CA

188

26

15 M 20-29

2:45:08

12:42/M

77

Ann L. Kilzer Hayward CA

175

22

9 F 20-29

2:45:08

12:42/M

78

Michele Sun San Jose CA

227

47

6 F 40-49

2:46:31

12:49/M

79

Jamie Ray Palo Alto CA

215

21

16 M 20-29

2:47:14

12:52/M

80

Samantha Patterson Reno NV

204

20

10 F 20-29

2:47:20

12:52/M

81

David Adkins Modesto CA

106

54

5 M 50-59

2:48:47

12:59/M

82

Lauren Goeppert Ripon CA

159

19

1 F 13-19

2:51:28

13:11/M

83

Vanessa Feliciano Lafayette CA

148

32

14 F 30-39

2:53:18

13:20/M

84

Jennifer Drue Moraga CA

141

40

7 F 40-49

2:54:18

13:24/M

85

Sara Zamarripa San Francisco CA

250

35

15 F 30-39

2:54:27

13:25/M

86

Tony Millette Oakland CA

192

45

12 M 40-49

2:55:13

13:29/M

87

Allison Rowe Oakland CA

218

26

11 F 20-29

2:55:13

13:29/M

88

Janette Lee Westlake Village CA

180

32

16 F 30-39

2:55:39

13:31/M

89

Alexandra Hay San Francisco CA

165

27

12 F 20-29

2:55:53

13:32/M

90

Elizabeth Byrd Berkeley CA

122

20

13 F 20-29

2:56:36

13:35/M

91

Nicole Nicodemus Berkeley CA

200

41

8 F 40-49

3:01:16

13:57/M

92

Heather Halsey Sacramento CA

164

46

9 F 40-49

3:01:22

13:57/M

93

Aaron Bennett Berkeley CA

117

46

13 M 40-49

3:01:59

14:00/M

94

Patrick Kelly Oakland CA

505

44

14 M 40-49

3:02:21

14:02/M

95

Kate Ryan Los Angeles CA

219

29

14 F 20-29

3:03:44

14:08/M

96

Zhihong Huang Oakland CA

170

23

17 M 20-29

3:03:53

14:09/M

97

Nicole Gouig Newark CA

161

27

15 F 20-29

3:04:30

14:12/M

98

Hector Estrada Stockton CA

147

44

15 M 40-49

3:04:35

14:12/M

99

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

203

52

6 M 50-59

3:04:55

14:13/M

100

Bambi Roizen Alameda CA

216

45

10 F 40-49

3:06:43

14:22/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Meliza Surdi Alameda CA

229

32

17 F 30-39

3:06:44

14:22/M

102

Nate Dunn Oakland CA

143

32

18 M 30-39

3:08:54

14:32/M

103

Jessie Duvall San Francisco CA

144

31

18 F 30-39

3:08:54

14:32/M

104

Mona Gutierrez Idyllwild CA

163

50

1 F 50-59

3:09:17

14:34/M

105

Anna Kang San Francisco CA

173

28

16 F 20-29

3:10:36

14:40/M

106

Karen McCormick Lompoc CA

187

40

11 F 40-49

3:12:05

14:47/M

107

Joie Healy San Jose CA

166

39

19 F 30-39

3:12:07

14:47/M

108

My Sung Oakland CA

228

30

20 F 30-39

3:12:39

14:49/M

109

Maureen Byrne Berkeley CA

124

46

12 F 40-49

3:16:11

15:05/M

110

Kalief Brown Oakland CA

120

36

19 M 30-39

3:21:25

15:30/M

111

Janelle Oto Dublin CA

202

19

2 F 13-19

3:22:06

15:33/M

112

Lauryn Claassen Berkeley CA

129

26

17 F 20-29

3:25:42

15:49/M

113

Brianna Newsom Yorba Linda CA

199

26

18 F 20-29

3:25:43

15:49/M

114

Megan Eixenberger Placerville CA

145

31

21 F 30-39

3:27:47

15:59/M

115

Rachel Coleman Denair CA

131

29

19 F 20-29

3:30:28

16:11/M

116

Jennifer Daniels San Ramon CA

137

27

20 F 20-29

3:33:28

16:25/M

117

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

222

32

20 M 30-39

3:34:09

16:28/M

118

Stephen Derenzo Pinole CA

139

70

1 M 70-85

3:39:24

16:53/M

119

Danielle Venton San Francisco CA

240

31

22 F 30-39

3:39:44

16:54/M

120

Betsy Dorsett Berkeley CA

412

29

21 F 20-29

3:39:44

16:54/M

121

Yvonne Fung Fremont CA

155

23

22 F 20-29

3:40:35

16:58/M

122

Christine Collaco Redwood City CA

132

48

13 F 40-49

3:46:20

17:25/M

123

Isabelle Daniel Laguna Niguel CA

136

21

23 F 20-29

3:52:50

17:55/M

124

Irene Suroso Dublin CA

230

37

23 F 30-39

3:55:45

18:08/M

125

Shauna Ross Sacramento CA

217

31

24 F 30-39

3:59:43

18:26/M

126

Jennifer Juras San Francisco CA

172

42

14 F 40-49

4:02:05

18:37/M

127

Ted Plautz Fallbrook CA

210

56

7 M 50-59

4:11:58

19:23/M

128

Jessica Plautz Encino CA

209

28

24 F 20-29

4:11:58

19:23/M

129

Karen Grundler Pismo Beach CA

417

42

15 F 40-49

4:17:37

19:49/M

130

Stephanie Young San Francisco CA

249

36

25 F 30-39

4:19:23

19:57/M

131

Tania Adkins Modesto CA

107

49

16 F 40-49

4:50:48

22:22/M

132

Frank Leguria Modesto CA

181

49

16 M 40-49

4:50:48

22:22/M

133

David Pruitt Arroyo Grande CA

211

61

1 M 60-69

4:56:54

22:50/M

134

Unknown Runner Oakland CA

174

34

26 F 30-39

5:04:52

23:27/M

135

Michele Fruzzetti Castro Valley CA

416

34

27 F 30-39

7:58:37

36:49/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Christopher Dare Oakland CA

303

32

1 M 30-39

2:47:48

8:42/M

2

Stefanie Queren Wallenhorst GER

312

33

1 F 30-39

2:51:15

8:52/M

3

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

328

37

2 F 30-39

3:18:51

10:18/M

4

John Stratton San Francisco CA

320

53

1 M 50-59

3:23:57

10:34/M

5

Alicia Robertson Palo Alto CA

340

30

3 F 30-39

3:47:48

11:48/M

6

Robert SW Jones San Leandro CA

308

43

1 M 40-49

3:48:22

11:50/M

7

Stan Beraznik San Francisco CA

301

44

2 M 40-49

3:51:25

11:59/M

8

Janet Groome Castro Valley CA

306

34

4 F 30-39

4:06:29

12:46/M

9

Max Roach San Francisco CA

313

22

1 M 20-29

4:13:14

13:07/M

10

Yurie Lee Oakland CA

310

31

5 F 30-39

4:13:16

13:07/M

11

Kenneth Fong San Francisco CA

304

50

2 M 50-59

4:20:15

13:29/M

12

Sara Bowman Farmington MI

302

38

6 F 30-39

4:40:25

14:32/M

13

Coreen Paul Sacramento CA

311

50

1 F 50-59

4:40:25

14:32/M

14

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

300

50

2 F 50-59

4:41:35

14:35/M

15

Sara Kurth Oakland CA

309

36

7 F 30-39

4:43:26

14:41/M

16

Rebecca Stith Geneva IL

315

22

1 F 20-29

4:52:45

15:10/M

17

Kelsey Farabee Oakland CA

415

23

2 F 20-29

4:52:46

15:10/M

18

Luke Watkins Davis CA

437

52

3 M 50-59

5:22:13

16:42/M

19

Sarah Clark West Sacramento CA

407

32

8 F 30-39

5:22:14

16:42/M

20

Chrissie Jackura Davis CA

421

50

3 F 50-59

5:22:15

16:42/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dominick Layfield Park City UT

423

40

1 M 40-49

3:54:37

9:01/M

2

Andrew OConnor Eureka CA

430

28

1 M 20-29

4:01:03

9:16/M

3

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

425

44

1 F 40-49

4:06:53

9:30/M

4

Christopher Bair Oakland CA

402

29

2 M 20-29

4:25:02

10:12/M

5

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

431

25

3 M 20-29

4:25:35

10:13/M

6

Matthew Zaragoza-Watkins Davis CA

440

28

4 M 20-29

4:29:29

10:22/M

7

Steven Hofmeyr Oakland CA

419

44

2 M 40-49

4:29:44

10:22/M

8

Christina Dietz Tustin CA

409

21

1 F 20-29

4:36:36

10:38/M

9

Joshua Bergstrom Oakland CA

403

37

1 M 30-39

4:51:28

11:13/M

10

Natalie Martineau Vacaville CA

426

19

1 F 13-19

5:02:53

11:39/M

11

Daniel Zielaski Missoula MT

441

28

5 M 20-29

5:11:09

11:58/M

12

Michaela Burgess Citrus Heights CA

404

32

1 F 30-39

5:17:25

12:13/M

13

Tina Hyde Foresthill CA

420

26

2 F 20-29

5:17:29

12:13/M

14

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

580

45

3 M 40-49

5:26:08

12:33/M

15

Justin Morgan Portola Valley CA

509

35

2 M 30-39

5:29:21

12:40/M

16

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

406

47

4 M 40-49

5:30:21

12:42/M

17

Paige Davison Pittsburgh PA

408

18

2 F 13-19

5:30:53

12:44/M

18

Sandy Miller Pismo Beach CA

428

52

1 F 50-59

5:46:14

13:19/M

19

Matt Robinson Saratoga CA

432

37

3 M 30-39

5:51:32

13:31/M

20

Samantha Pruitt Arroyo Grande CA

511

43

2 F 40-49

5:53:19

13:35/M

21

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

429

54

2 F 50-59

5:54:01

13:37/M

22

Ernest Jimenez Merced CA

422

28

6 M 20-29

6:13:46

14:23/M

23

Bic Aki Union City CA

400

47

3 F 40-49

6:26:02

14:51/M

24

Brooke Sessions Provo UT

435

24

3 F 20-29

6:49:46

15:46/M

25

Stephanie Scott Roseville CA

434

26

4 F 20-29

6:49:55

15:46/M

26

Wyatt Sessions Provo UT

436

23

7 M 20-29

6:49:55

15:46/M

27

Aaron Wong San Leandro CA

439

30

4 M 30-39

7:23:11

17:03/M

28

David Alltop Walnut Creek CA

401

52

1 M 50-59

7:30:12

17:19/M

29

Kimberly Dohle Arroyo Grande CA

410

46

4 F 40-49

7:33:30

17:27/M

30

Ethan Dupris Hollister CA

413

58

1 M 50-59

8:09:55

16:04/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Anna Zielaski Fair Oaks CA

575

29

1 F 20-29

5:29:55

10:49/M

2

Bob Dominguez Oakland CA

581

22

1 M 20-29

5:50:16

11:29/M

3

Christopher Willcox Truckee CA

579

40

1 M 40-49

5:51:22

11:31/M

4

Emily Willcox Truckee CA

578

38

1 F 30-39

6:14:29

12:17/M

5

Steven Greuel Etna CA

503

56

1 M 50-59

6:15:21

12:18/M

6

Fernando Dominguez-Agun San Pablo CA

502

49

2 M 40-49

6:19:57

12:27/M

7

Peter Hudec Brooklyn NY

504

42

3 M 40-49

6:41:46

13:10/M

8

Renee Popkes Union City CA

510

46

1 F 40-49

6:43:22

13:14/M

9

David Lehman Fresno CA

506

59

2 M 50-59

7:23:09

14:32/M

10

Peter Rabover San Carlos CA

512

32

1 M 30-39

7:43:11

15:11/M

11

Alyx Luck San Clemente CA

507

24

2 F 20-29

7:58:43

15:42/M

12

Zori Habermann San Clemente CA

582

26

3 F 20-29

7:58:43

15:42/M

13

Andy Boyd Bishop CA

500

70

1 M 70-85

8:53:01

17:29/M

14

Marie Boyd Bishop CA

501

63

1 F 60-69

9:04:58

17:52/M

15

Robert Root Modesto CA

560

53

3 M 50-59

9:16:29

18:15/M