Cinderella (Summer)

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ross Marabella Brigham UT

1888

21

1 M 20-29

36:02

7:30/M

2

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

1919

39

1 M 30-39

37:00

7:43/M

3

Bob Marabella Brigham UT

1887

52

1 M 50-59

38:54

8:06/M

4

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

1929

37

2 M 30-39

47:05

9:49/M

5

Jim Parks Windsor CA

1901

60

1 M 60-69

50:20

10:29/M

6

Catherine Covington San Francisco CA

1853

30

1 F 30-39

50:26

10:30/M

7

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

21

42

1 F 40-49

51:24

10:43/M

8

Jeff Richardson Livermore CA

1911

64

2 M 60-69

51:28

10:43/M

9

Anne Warnement Diablo CA

1936

51

1 F 50-59

52:25

10:55/M

10

Elizabeth Carey Oakland CA

4

34

2 F 30-39

55:00

11:28/M

11

Ashley Martin-Golis San Francisco CA

1889

32

3 F 30-39

56:00

11:40/M

12

Travis Carpenter Baton Rouge LO

1844

47

1 M 40-49

56:34

11:47/M

13

Jeremy Lam Oakland CA

1881

31

3 M 30-39

56:40

11:48/M

14

Henry Lam Walnut Creek CA

1880

59

2 M 50-59

56:56

11:52/M

15

Zac Maywood San Francisco CA

1891

31

4 M 30-39

57:23

11:57/M

16

Lauren Nucci San Francisco CA

1897

28

1 F 20-29

57:28

11:58/M

17

Katherine Hussey San Francisco CA

1875

25

2 F 20-29

58:06

12:06/M

18

Alexandra Ferdon San Francisco CA

1864

23

3 F 20-29

58:15

12:08/M

19

Kiristen Roland San Francisco CA

1912

31

4 F 30-39

58:32

12:12/M

20

Sindhu Palazzotto Mountain View CA

1899

26

4 F 20-29

59:21

12:22/M

21

Amy Celico Washington DC

1845

44

2 F 40-49

59:22

12:22/M

22

Janet Um San Francisco CA

1931

45

3 F 40-49

59:22

12:22/M

23

Brian Dierking San Francisco CA

1858

48

2 M 40-49

1:00:22

12:35/M

24

Laura Mccarthy San Carlos CA

2137

22

5 F 20-29

1:00:43

12:39/M

25

Amy Forsberg Petaluma CA

1865

40

4 F 40-49

1:01:20

12:47/M

26

Bobbi Arduini Oakland CA

1834

33

5 F 30-39

1:01:49

12:53/M

27

Leslie Hitchcock San Francisco CA

1872

34

6 F 30-39

1:01:49

12:53/M

28

Andrea Lambert Oakland CA

1882

41

5 F 40-49

1:02:42

13:04/M

29

Rebecca Miller San Francisco CA

1894

50

2 F 50-59

1:02:42

13:04/M

30

Beth Hoch Berkeley CA

1873

36

7 F 30-39

1:02:43

13:04/M

31

Jenny Swisher San Francisco CA

1925

24

6 F 20-29

1:02:47

13:05/M

32

Marian Perez Pacifca CA

1902

28

7 F 20-29

1:02:57

13:07/M

33

Benjamin Wygant San Jose CA

1942

23

2 M 20-29

1:03:21

13:12/M

34

Olivia Williams Oakland CA

1941

27

8 F 20-29

1:03:28

13:13/M

35

Danielle Schofield American Canyon CA

1914

43

6 F 40-49

1:03:41

13:16/M

36

Elaine Boloyan American Canyon CA

1841

39

8 F 30-39

1:03:41

13:16/M

37

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

1839

55

3 F 50-59

1:04:06

13:21/M

38

Sandy Sauter Napa CA

1913

40

7 F 40-49

1:04:15

13:23/M

39

Shawn Shugrue Fremont CA

1917

40

3 M 40-49

1:04:44

13:29/M

40

Tiffany Shugrue Fremont CA

1918

29

9 F 20-29

1:04:47

13:30/M

41

Laura Tryboski Walnut Creek CA

1930

49

8 F 40-49

1:04:58

13:32/M

42

Alyssa Olenberg-Meltzer Davis CA

1898

26

10 F 20-29

1:05:14

13:35/M

43

Rosalie Golondrina Oakland CA

1868

45

9 F 40-49

1:05:29

13:39/M

44

Richard Piche San Jose CA

1903

33

5 M 30-39

1:08:28

14:16/M

45

Nancy Ramirez San Jose CA

1906

27

11 F 20-29

1:08:36

14:18/M

46

Fiona Read Oakland CA

1910

26

12 F 20-29

1:08:37

14:18/M

47

Shanae Mathwig San Francisco CA

1890

31

9 F 30-39

1:08:46

14:20/M

48

Amy Svensson Point Pleasant NJ

1922

39

10 F 30-39

1:09:18

14:26/M

49

Eric Svensson Point Pleasant NJ

1923

42

4 M 40-49

1:09:19

14:26/M

50

Sasha Duchin Redwood City CA

1861

22

13 F 20-29

1:10:15

14:38/M

51

Richard Ma Dublin CA

1886

55

3 M 50-59

1:10:39

14:43/M

52

Justin Ma Dublin CA

1885

26

3 M 20-29

1:11:13

14:50/M

53

Genesis Garcia Milpitas CA

1866

26

4 M 20-29

1:11:17

14:51/M

54

Ashley Cox-Cuzzi San Fransico CA

1854

24

14 F 20-29

1:11:27

14:53/M

55

Lauren Wasano Santa Clara CA

1937

33

11 F 30-39

1:11:28

14:53/M

56

Crystal Williams Berkeley CA

1939

29

15 F 20-29

1:12:36

15:08/M

57

Caroline Kiraly El Cerrito CA

1878

23

16 F 20-29

1:13:20

15:17/M

58

Geroge Kiraly Richmond CA

1944

25

5 M 20-29

1:13:21

15:17/M

59

Giselle Solorzano Oakland CA

1921

26

17 F 20-29

1:15:29

15:44/M

60

Eryn Clancy Martinez CA

1849

22

18 F 20-29

1:15:30

15:44/M

61

Robin Viado Salinas CA

1933

43

10 F 40-49

1:19:00

16:28/M

62

Shelly Termini Berkeley CA

1928

50

4 F 50-59

1:19:35

16:35/M

63

David Cook Oakland CA

1851

27

6 M 20-29

1:22:46

17:15/M

64

Elisa Barraza San Jose CA

1837

35

12 F 30-39

1:28:15

18:23/M

65

Khyati Short San Francisco CA

1916

31

13 F 30-39

1:28:21

18:24/M

66

Nancy Williams Vallejo CA

1940

61

1 F 60-69

1:29:10

18:35/M

67

Tania Adkins Modesto CA

2046

50

5 F 50-59

1:32:18

19:14/M

68

Frank Leguria Modesto CA

1883

50

4 M 50-59

1:32:19

19:14/M

69

David Gracia Rivera Hayward CA

1869

70

1 M 70-85

1:33:08

19:24/M

70

Elen Carpenter Baton Rouge LO

1843

43

11 F 40-49

1:47:51

22:28/M

71

Wayne Aker Vallejo CA

1833

33

6 M 30-39

2:08:14

26:43/M

72

Harmony Aker Vallejo CA

1832

34

14 F 30-39

2:08:16

26:43/M

 

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Norman Nadon Toronto Canada

20

44

1 M 40-49

53:09

8:03/M

2

Becca Doane Oakland CA

6

46

1 F 40-49

59:55

9:05/M

3

Jack Miclean Belmont CA

1893

21

1 M 20-29

1:02:58

9:32/M

4

Patrick Montani San Francisco CA

24

33

1 M 30-39

1:06:05

10:01/M

5

Hillary Maclean Martinez CA

14

32

1 F 30-39

1:06:27

10:04/M

6

Jose Espinoza Fairfield CA

1863

54

1 M 50-59

1:07:21

10:12/M

7

Catherine Wides Durham NC

163

63

1 F 60-69

1:10:20

10:39/M

8

Paul Deeringer Walnut Creek CA

5

34

2 M 30-39

1:10:40

10:42/M

9

Jeffrey Street San Rafael CA

18

40

2 M 40-49

1:12:00

10:55/M

10

Annemarie Aure San Francisco CA

2049

28

1 F 20-29

1:12:07

10:56/M

11

Carl Pillman Morgan Hill CA

1904

22

2 M 20-29

1:12:31

10:59/M

12

Emily Thebaut San Francisco CA

19

23

2 F 20-29

1:12:44

11:01/M

13

Rebecca Brown San Francisco CA

3

23

3 F 20-29

1:12:44

11:01/M

14

Breanna Finneron Berkeley CA

8

30

2 F 30-39

1:12:51

11:02/M

15

Paulina Calonge Walnut Creek CA

1842

23

4 F 20-29

1:13:20

11:07/M

16

Ashley Nowygrod Dallas TX

1896

31

3 F 30-39

1:13:45

11:10/M

17

Morris Morgan San Mateo CA

1895

32

3 M 30-39

1:16:33

11:36/M

18

Christine Zimmerman San Rafael CA

164

43

2 F 40-49

1:17:16

11:42/M

19

Emily Powell San Francisco CA

1905

30

4 F 30-39

1:19:35

12:03/M

20

Ilene Gonzalez Santa Cruz CA

10

30

5 F 30-39

1:20:28

12:12/M

21

Kristina Nemeth San Francisco CA

16

42

3 F 40-49

1:21:06

12:17/M

22

Diana Chia Baltimore MD

1847

27

5 F 20-29

1:21:27

12:20/M

23

Sarah Page San Francisco CA

17

39

6 F 30-39

1:22:31

12:30/M

24

Kari Kientzy Oakland CA

1877

30

7 F 30-39

1:23:32

12:39/M

25

Geoffrey Sears San Francisco CA

23

52

2 M 50-59

1:23:46

12:42/M

26

Veronica Wheaton Sacramento CA

1938

51

1 F 50-59

1:24:02

12:44/M

27

Noreen Beiro San Francisco CA

2

55

2 F 50-59

1:24:44

12:50/M

28

Sabrina Dominguez Gilroy CA

1860

25

6 F 20-29

1:27:30

13:15/M

29

Michelle Kreifels Santa Rosa CA

3707

34

8 F 30-39

1:28:19

13:23/M

30

Chelsea Doctors Martinez CA

1859

26

7 F 20-29

1:28:22

13:23/M

31

Noah Bedard Martinez CA

1840

29

3 M 20-29

1:28:22

13:23/M

32

Rachael Walkinton New York NY

1935

40

4 F 40-49

1:28:47

13:27/M

33

Bahij Austin Oakland CA

1

33

4 M 30-39

1:29:07

13:30/M

34

Gary Lutwen Newport Beach CA

13

44

3 M 40-49

1:29:38

13:35/M

35

Elianne Edelstein Berkeley CA

7

36

9 F 30-39

1:32:12

13:58/M

36

Kevin Nichok San Francisco CA

22

44

4 M 40-49

1:34:05

14:15/M

37

Amanda Limburg Oakland CA

12

25

8 F 20-29

1:34:14

14:17/M

38

Cindy Ma Dublin CA

1884

51

3 F 50-59

1:34:42

14:21/M

39

John Herbert Brooklyn NY

1871

65

1 M 60-69

1:37:03

14:42/M

40

Wenying Pan Stanford CA

1900

26

9 F 20-29

1:40:46

15:16/M

41

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

9

70

1 M 70-85

1:42:47

15:34/M

42

Michelle Trudeau Alameda CA

131

53

4 F 50-59

1:43:20

15:39/M

43

Susan Tajii Santa Clara CA

1927

61

2 F 60-69

1:43:23

15:40/M

44

Rachel Collins Alameda CA

1850

43

5 F 40-49

2:00:16

18:13/M

45

Stephanie Pamintvan Daly City CA

25

30

10 F 30-39

2:00:19

18:14/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

2089

33

1 M 30-39

1:45:52

7:58/M

2

Brian Mott Mountain View CA

2148

32

2 M 30-39

1:53:07

8:30/M

3

Paul Supawanich San Francisco CA

2183

30

3 M 30-39

1:54:29

8:36/M

4

Sebastien Menant San Francisco CA

2140

28

1 M 20-29

1:57:23

8:50/M

5

Christopher Knight Berkeley CA

2210

28

2 M 20-29

1:57:49

8:52/M

6

Daniel Barrell San Francisco CA

2054

28

3 M 20-29

2:02:31

9:13/M

7

Tracy Bowling Placentia CA

3737

34

1 F 30-39

2:02:32

9:13/M

8

Jeff Martin Lafayette CA

2132

37

4 M 30-39

2:07:34

9:35/M

9

Stephanie-Jo Peterson San Francisco CA

2166

32

2 F 30-39

2:09:21

9:44/M

10

Lily Gordon Berkeley CA

2097

19

1 F 13-19

2:10:01

9:47/M

11

Hugh Bosely San Francisco CA

4945

51

1 M 50-59

2:11:43

9:54/M

12

Brian Pecson Berkeley CA

2163

38

5 M 30-39

2:12:23

9:57/M

13

Casey Johnson San Francisco CA

2109

26

1 F 20-29

2:15:03

10:09/M

14

Francesca Au San Ramon CA

2048

27

2 F 20-29

2:15:05

10:09/M

15

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

2099

40

1 M 40-49

2:15:11

10:10/M

16

Tom Targonski Walnut Creek CA

2185

33

6 M 30-39

2:15:43

10:12/M

17

Brian Hoover Huntingdon PA

4943

31

7 M 30-39

2:16:30

10:16/M

18

Sonia Cortez Brentwood CA

2074

39

3 F 30-39

2:16:33

10:16/M

19

Jane Yang Berkeley CA

2201

28

3 F 20-29

2:16:34

10:16/M

20

Juliana Oronos Berkeley CA

2156

26

4 F 20-29

2:17:37

10:21/M

21

Nick Dupont Oakalnd CA

2084

33

8 M 30-39

2:21:27

10:38/M

22

Victor Poon San Francisco CA

2208

25

4 M 20-29

2:22:10

10:41/M

23

Kersten Lehismets Berkeley CA

2127

28

5 F 20-29

2:22:27

10:43/M

24

Erin Fager Livermore CA

2214

33

4 F 30-39

2:23:17

10:46/M

25

Isabelle Nadeau San Francisco CA

2151

43

1 F 40-49

2:23:32

10:48/M

26

Chelsea Plummer San Francisco CA

2168

26

6 F 20-29

2:24:20

10:51/M

27

Matthew Galek New York NY

2090

32

9 M 30-39

2:25:50

10:58/M

28

Josh Brann Walnut Creek CA

2060

36

10 M 30-39

2:27:12

11:04/M

29

Paulina Belsky San Francisco CA

2058

23

7 F 20-29

2:28:35

11:10/M

30

Chris Wagner Oakland CA

2193

27

5 M 20-29

2:28:53

11:12/M

31

Nancy Heininger Williston VT

2102

53

1 F 50-59

2:29:20

11:14/M

32

Lisa Aguilera San Leandro CA

2047

43

2 F 40-49

2:29:46

11:16/M

33

Brian Morrey Santa Rosa CA

2211

38

11 M 30-39

2:30:38

11:20/M

34

Matt Moran Orinda CA

2147

49

2 M 40-49

2:31:18

11:23/M

35

Nicole Jean Narlesky San Jose CA

2152

25

8 F 20-29

2:31:21

11:23/M

36

Lenaig Le Gall Berkeley CA

2207

22

9 F 20-29

2:32:37

11:28/M

37

Marisa Palucis Oakland CA

2159

31

5 F 30-39

2:32:59

11:30/M

38

Thea Gaodela Sacramento CA

2216

22

10 F 20-29

2:33:10

11:31/M

39

Francis Tuomos Santa Rosa CA

2203

45

3 M 40-49

2:33:48

11:34/M

40

Katie Dufford Oakland CA

2082

23

11 F 20-29

2:35:25

11:41/M

41

Tristan Thornburgh San Francisco CA

2188

26

6 M 20-29

2:35:55

11:43/M

42

Shaun Thayer Saginaw MI

2187

31

12 M 30-39

2:36:22

11:45/M

43

Desiree Thayer San Francisco CA

2186

34

6 F 30-39

2:36:56

11:48/M

44

Takashi Kanamori San Jose CA

2111

38

13 M 30-39

2:37:17

11:50/M

45

Jesus Enriquez Brentwood CA

2086

36

14 M 30-39

2:37:41

11:51/M

46

Nicholas Short San Francisco CA

2178

34

15 M 30-39

2:37:44

11:52/M

47

Christopher Golis San Francisco CA

2095

32

16 M 30-39

2:37:44

11:52/M

48

Sonia De La Rosa Santa Cruz CA

2079

40

3 F 40-49

2:38:08

11:53/M

49

Jessica Kong Oakland CA

2116

19

2 F 13-19

2:38:20

11:54/M

50

Jaime Fager Livermore CA

2213

33

17 M 30-39

2:38:46

11:56/M

51

Ellie Gertler San Luis Obispo CA

2092

21

12 F 20-29

2:38:53

11:57/M

52

Jeffery Johnston Lincoln CA

4925

48

4 M 40-49

2:38:53

11:57/M

53

Chris Catan Shoreham NY

2217

23

7 M 20-29

2:39:04

11:58/M

54

James Cybulski Stanford CA

2076

34

18 M 30-39

2:40:11

12:03/M

55

Justin Moore San Francisco CA

2146

43

5 M 40-49

2:40:15

12:03/M

56

Josslyn Mikow San Francisco CA

2143

36

7 F 30-39

2:41:20

12:08/M

57

Iona Cheng Oakland CA

2068

40

4 F 40-49

2:41:22

12:08/M

58

Leah Mcnearney West Sacramento CA

2138

38

8 F 30-39

2:42:33

12:13/M

59

Emily Gilson Moraga CA

2094

23

13 F 20-29

2:43:44

12:19/M

60

Elizabeth Saetta San Francisco CA

2174

31

9 F 30-39

2:43:51

12:19/M

61

Arthur Filice Modesto CA

2088

57

2 M 50-59

2:44:03

12:20/M

62

Emmy Hume Fresno CA

2205

36

10 F 30-39

2:44:31

12:22/M

63

Christy Buckham Oakland CA

2062

33

11 F 30-39

2:45:39

12:27/M

64

Lea Kuschel San Francisco CA

2119

30

12 F 30-39

2:46:40

12:32/M

65

Alyce Parks Windsor CA

2160

53

2 F 50-59

2:46:51

12:33/M

66

Ellie Broadman Berkeley CA

2061

21

14 F 20-29

2:47:11

12:34/M

67

Sandeep Kumar Foster City CA

2118

32

19 M 30-39

2:47:58

12:38/M

68

Kim Krueger Santa Rosa CA

2117

45

5 F 40-49

2:48:47

12:41/M

69

Carl Payne San Francisco CA

2162

29

8 M 20-29

2:49:07

12:43/M

70

Kerri Roemer Oakland CA

2172

32

13 F 30-39

2:49:08

12:43/M

71

Adam Landis San Francisco CA

2123

33

20 M 30-39

2:49:12

12:43/M

72

Dorian Momsen San Jose CA

2144

38

14 F 30-39

2:50:27

12:49/M

73

Jamie Tajii Santa Clara CA

2184

33

15 F 30-39

2:50:45

12:50/M

74

Ryan Mayo Oakland CA

2136

35

21 M 30-39

2:51:10

12:52/M

75

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

2158

29

9 M 20-29

2:51:39

12:54/M

76

Brian McPeake San Francisco CA

2139

34

22 M 30-39

2:52:12

12:57/M

77

Ben Galison Oakland CA

2091

46

6 M 40-49

2:52:32

12:58/M

78

David Adkins Modesto CA

2045

55

3 M 50-59

2:52:37

12:59/M

79

Christina Austin Sunnyvale CA

2050

26

15 F 20-29

2:52:57

13:00/M

80

Patrick Coleman Oakland CA

2071

33

23 M 30-39

2:53:10

13:01/M

81

Lily Huang Berkeley CA

2106

41

6 F 40-49

2:55:17

13:11/M

82

Angela Weinberg Berkeley CA

2194

20

16 F 20-29

2:56:30

13:16/M

83

Vanessa Meyers Oakland CA

2142

34

16 F 30-39

2:56:50

13:18/M

84

Peter Gertler Oakland CA

2093

53

4 M 50-59

2:57:25

13:20/M

85

John Doolittle Rohnert Park CA

2081

24

10 M 20-29

2:57:35

13:21/M

86

Martha Gilbertson Oakland CA

2204

54

3 F 50-59

2:58:56

13:27/M

87

Hilary Opel Santa Rosa CA

2155

40

7 F 40-49

2:59:21

13:29/M

88

Jenna Pioli Tracy CA

2167

28

17 F 20-29

3:00:22

13:34/M

89

Laura Vernon San Francisco CA

2191

29

18 F 20-29

3:00:48

13:36/M

90

Debbie Heard San Francisco CA

2101

36

17 F 30-39

3:00:53

13:36/M

91

Sherry Leguria Modesto CA

2126

48

8 F 40-49

3:02:37

13:44/M

92

Helen Day Santa Rosa CA

3685

49

9 F 40-49

3:03:39

13:48/M

93

Ben Roschke San Jose CA

2173

37

24 M 30-39

3:03:49

13:49/M

94

Bridgett Payne Sacramento CA

2161

32

18 F 30-39

3:04:10

13:51/M

95

Markus Staas Berkeley CA

3728

41

7 M 40-49

3:04:50

13:54/M

96

Elaina Chambers San Jose CA

2064

31

19 F 30-39

3:06:12

14:00/M

97

Paul Chambers San Jose CA

2065

31

25 M 30-39

3:06:16

14:00/M

98

Rachel Wheeler Rohnert Park CA

2196

24

19 F 20-29

3:06:19

14:01/M

99

Chad Lafontaine Oakland CA

2120

40

8 M 40-49

3:06:38

14:02/M

100

Ron Matsui Menlo Park CA

2135

39

26 M 30-39

3:06:38

14:02/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Jennifer Perkins West Sacramento CA

2165

41

10 F 40-49

3:06:45

14:02/M

102

Amy Mondragon Santa Rosa CA

2145

35

20 F 30-39

3:07:09

14:04/M

103

Jessie Conradi Oakland CA

2073

27

20 F 20-29

3:07:47

14:07/M

104

Holly Duffy Livermore CA

2083

22

21 F 20-29

3:07:53

14:08/M

105

Nicola Martini Verona ITA

2133

32

27 M 30-39

3:08:03

14:08/M

106

Carolyn Masi Livermore CA

2134

21

22 F 20-29

3:08:08

14:09/M

107

Katie Lake San Jose CA

2121

39

21 F 30-39

3:09:19

14:14/M

108

Sean Susa Danville CA

2206

23

11 M 20-29

3:09:22

14:14/M

109

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2157

55

5 M 50-59

3:11:08

14:22/M

110

Jenny Low Bellingham WA

2130

29

23 F 20-29

3:11:09

14:22/M

111

Laurel Kato San Rafael CA

3703

52

4 F 50-59

3:11:46

14:25/M

112

Doris Bachtrog San Francisco CA

2051

37

22 F 30-39

3:17:20

14:50/M

113

Ketul Joshi San Ramon CA

2110

37

28 M 30-39

3:18:32

14:56/M

114

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3723

33

29 M 30-39

3:19:23

14:59/M

115

Richard Ball Foster City. CA

2053

38

30 M 30-39

3:19:46

15:01/M

116

Claudia Calderon Napa CA

2063

33

23 F 30-39

3:20:10

15:03/M

117

Vanessa Lombera San Jose CA

2129

38

24 F 30-39

3:20:38

15:05/M

118

Peggy Dove Oakland CA

3688

35

25 F 30-39

3:21:06

15:07/M

119

Lauren Lister San Francisco CA

2128

31

26 F 30-39

3:21:07

15:07/M

120

Suzanne Wright Berkeley CA

2200

45

11 F 40-49

3:22:43

15:15/M

121

Micah Goldsmith Redmond WA

2212

39

31 M 30-39

3:23:58

15:20/M

122

Russel Kodet Salinas CA

2115

61

1 M 60-69

3:24:16

15:22/M

123

Jeffrey Hirschey Berkeley CA

2104

24

12 M 20-29

3:27:48

15:37/M

124

S Bagley Walnut Creek CA

2052

45

12 F 40-49

3:32:47

16:00/M

125

Chris Chan Arcadia CA

2066

22

13 M 20-29

3:35:30

16:12/M

126

Kendra Chun Pacifica CA

3683

34

27 F 30-39

3:41:00

16:37/M

127

Adrian Brock Nap CA

5889

48

9 M 40-49

3:43:24

16:48/M

128

Rod Woodman Sunnyvale CA

2198

39

32 M 30-39

3:45:59

16:59/M

129

Ting Woodman Sunnyvale CA

2199

39

28 F 30-39

3:45:59

16:59/M

130

Joan Steidinger Mill Valley CA

2181

58

5 F 50-59

3:46:50

17:03/M

131

Ouahiba Laribi Berkeley CA

2124

38

29 F 30-39

3:48:11

17:09/M

132

Robert Root Modesto CA

5908

54

6 M 50-59

3:51:26

17:24/M

133

Brian Blackmon Modesto CA

3676

54

7 M 50-59

3:51:29

17:24/M

134

Silverio Rivas Alta Loma CA

4932

0

1 M 0- 0

3:51:32

17:25/M

135

Adam Hunter San Francisco CA

2107

36

33 M 30-39

3:51:41

17:25/M

136

Alicia Bartomeli Los Altos CA

2055

32

30 F 30-39

3:58:00

17:54/M

137

Rachel Ness Santa Clara CA

2153

28

24 F 20-29

4:00:18

18:04/M

138

Anna Myers Healdsburg CA

2150

52

6 F 50-59

4:03:42

18:19/M

139

Alvin Myers Healdsburg CA

2149

51

8 M 50-59

4:03:42

18:19/M

140

Ted Kapsalis Vallejo CA

2112

61

2 M 60-69

4:04:31

18:23/M

141

Eileen Karpfinger Oakland CA

2113

46

13 F 40-49

4:05:11

18:26/M

142

Emily Colgate Santa Ynez CA

2072

31

31 F 30-39

4:05:17

18:27/M

143

Lance Null Salinas CA

2154

45

10 M 40-49

4:17:52

19:23/M

144

Evan Chan Temple City CA

2067

54

9 M 50-59

4:19:20

19:30/M

145

Marc Aviles San Jose CA

5000

43

11 M 40-49

4:20:59

19:37/M

146

Lisa Robinson Berkeley CA

4933

32

32 F 30-39

4:27:56

20:09/M

147

Patricia Kirscher Pleasanton CA

2209

2 M 0- 0

4:31:38

20:25/M

148

Alex Castellanos Castro Valley CA

4919

39

34 M 30-39

4:44:26

21:23/M

149

Michele Sun San Jose CA

2215

47

14 F 40-49

4:46:59

21:35/M

150

Krystle Rodriguez Tracy CA

2171

24

25 F 20-29

4:59:49

22:33/M

151

David Lawson Elk Grove CA

2125

24

14 M 20-29

4:59:49

22:33/M

152

Victoria Cull Aptos CA

2075

61

1 F 60-69

5:19:55

24:03/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Gerking Berkeley CA

3695

37

1 M 30-39

2:39:22

8:48/M

2

Gregory Wiegand Mount Horeb WI

3733

42

1 M 40-49

2:44:50

9:06/M

3

Paige Dunn Moraga CA

3739

40

1 F 40-49

2:53:56

9:37/M

4

Peter Hsia San Francisco CA

3701

53

1 M 50-59

2:54:59

9:40/M

5

Jhovany Gonzalez El Sobrante CA

3698

24

1 M 20-29

2:59:03

9:54/M

6

Cesar Rodarte San Francisco CA

3721

29

2 M 20-29

2:59:25

9:55/M

7

Brad Eastham San Francisco CA

3689

34

2 M 30-39

3:01:39

10:02/M

8

Kathryn Schuller Atlanta GA

3725

25

1 F 20-29

3:04:14

10:11/M

9

Eve Phillips Orinda CA

3738

35

1 F 30-39

3:04:38

10:12/M

10

Ricardo Balazs San Francisco CA

3674

45

2 M 40-49

3:08:17

10:24/M

11

Donald Whyte Santa Rosa CA

3732

23

3 M 20-29

3:09:29

10:28/M

12

Scott Bonin Santa Rosa CA

3742

37

3 M 30-39

3:09:29

10:28/M

13

Mark Taylor Campbell CA

3731

40

3 M 40-49

3:09:38

10:29/M

14

Mary Ann Weber Santa Rosa CA

5917

49

2 F 40-49

3:09:47

10:29/M

15

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

3682

53

2 M 50-59

3:13:39

10:42/M

16

Jeff Fleming Oakland CA

3693

43

4 M 40-49

3:14:35

10:45/M

17

Leah Morelewski San Francisco CA

3714

31

2 F 30-39

3:19:32

11:01/M

18

Keith Wilson Belmont CA

3734

48

5 M 40-49

3:22:07

11:10/M

19

Edward Shanks San Jose CA

3726

31

4 M 30-39

3:25:33

11:21/M

20

Chris Bailey Oakland CA

3673

49

6 M 40-49

3:29:19

11:34/M

21

Shelli Main Santa Rosa CA

3710

52

1 F 50-59

3:31:39

11:42/M

22

Victoria Petersen Los Gatos CA

3718

23

2 F 20-29

3:33:21

11:47/M

23

Doug Evans Sebastopol CA

3691

43

7 M 40-49

3:35:00

11:53/M

24

Alberto Lopez Vallejo CA

3709

24

4 M 20-29

3:36:28

11:58/M

25

Marc Strozyk Santa Rosa CA

3727

43

8 M 40-49

3:39:47

12:09/M

26

Leigh Meyer Santa Rosa CA

3713

51

3 M 50-59

3:45:35

12:28/M

27

Lisa Burnes Oakland CA

3681

41

3 F 40-49

3:47:22

12:34/M

28

Sharon Dolan Oakland CA

3687

53

2 F 50-59

3:48:02

12:36/M

29

Sean Bennett San Ramon CA

3675

40

9 M 40-49

3:48:29

12:37/M

30

Alycia Norton San Francisco CA

3716

28

3 F 20-29

3:50:16

12:43/M

31

Bert Braden Santa Rosa CA

3680

52

4 M 50-59

3:51:57

12:49/M

32

Suksoo Hwang Pinole CA

3702

70

1 M 70-85

3:52:07

12:49/M

33

Nancy Abila Santa Rosa CA

3672

52

3 F 50-59

3:57:12

13:06/M

34

Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA

3708

45

10 M 40-49

3:59:51

13:15/M

35

Pilar Strutin-Belinoff Oakland CA

3729

40

4 F 40-49

4:00:51

13:18/M

36

Rich Borbon Berkeley CA

3678

42

11 M 40-49

4:00:59

13:19/M

37

Lesley Podesta Oakland CA

3719

36

3 F 30-39

4:01:14

13:20/M

38

Brian Hamilton Hillsborough CA

3699

43

12 M 40-49

4:05:48

13:35/M

39

Christopher Bannister Greenbrae CA

5827

32

5 M 30-39

4:11:02

13:52/M

40

Colleen Shoop Petaluma CA

5910

39

4 F 30-39

4:11:02

13:52/M

41

Gretchen Daues West Sacramento CA

3684

40

5 F 40-49

4:16:06

14:09/M

42

Karen Sarafian-Hames Elk Grove CA

3724

46

6 F 40-49

4:19:08

14:19/M

43

Marilyn Yu Elk Grove CA

3736

46

7 F 40-49

4:19:08

14:19/M

44

Ernie Cervantes Mill Valley CA

5891

45

13 M 40-49

4:19:27

14:20/M

45

Anette Niewald Santa Rosa CA

3715

57

4 F 50-59

4:20:14

14:23/M

46

Amy Kerman San Francisco CA

3704

26

4 F 20-29

4:20:43

14:24/M

47

Burt Onza San Francisco CA

3717

33

6 M 30-39

4:30:28

14:57/M

48

Molly Krantz San Mateo CA

3706

31

5 F 30-39

4:33:25

15:06/M

49

Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA

3692

72

1 F 70-85

4:33:58

15:08/M

50

Maggie De Maria Sebastopol CA

3686

58

5 F 50-59

4:37:15

15:19/M

51

Aditya Godbole San Francisco CA

3697

30

7 M 30-39

4:38:49

15:24/M

52

David Botterill Calgary AB

3679

52

5 M 50-59

4:38:51

15:24/M

53

Sarah Martin Santa Rosa CA

3711

46

8 F 40-49

4:47:49

15:54/M

54

David Robertson Windsor CA

3741

47

14 M 40-49

4:47:49

15:54/M

55

DeAnne Reeder Sebastopol CA

3720

42

9 F 40-49

4:47:50

15:54/M

56

Eli Gifford Sebastopol CA

3696

62

1 M 60-69

4:55:08

16:18/M

57

Jo Knapp Stockton CA

3705

46

10 F 40-49

4:59:47

16:34/M

58

Deirdre Geary San Rafael CA

3694

44

11 F 40-49

5:03:14

16:45/M

59

Leota Tennant San Francisco CA

3740

34

6 F 30-39

5:18:51

17:37/M

60

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

3700

72

2 M 70-85

5:22:52

17:50/M

61

Kari Emerson San Jose CA

3690

50

6 F 50-59

5:23:51

17:54/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

4930

26

1 M 20-29

4:36:17

10:21/M

2

Keith Thaxter Whitehorse YT

4936

51

1 M 50-59

4:43:51

10:38/M

3

Sean Wetterberg Petaluma CA

4939

36

1 M 30-39

5:14:37

11:47/M

4

Alex Price San Francisco CA

4931

32

2 M 30-39

5:22:10

12:04/M

5

Binhtri Huynh Glendale CA

4924

38

3 M 30-39

5:26:00

12:13/M

6

Karen Pierce Colfax CA

5906

50

1 F 50-59

6:03:59

13:38/M

7

Elizabeth Schweizer Ramona CA

4935

17

1 F 13-19

6:04:39

13:39/M

8

Karen Thernka Rocklin CA

5913

45

1 F 40-49

6:09:30

13:50/M

9

Cayley Geffen Corte Madera CA

4944

16

2 F 13-19

6:10:10

13:52/M

10

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

4928

55

2 F 50-59

6:16:35

14:06/M

11

Maria Calderon Napa CA

4918

34

1 F 30-39

6:28:12

14:32/M

12

Angela Wilhelm Castro Valley CA

5918

37

2 F 30-39

6:32:24

14:42/M

13

Nicole Bruckert Concord CA

5890

37

3 F 30-39

6:32:24

14:42/M

14

Rick Turner Wilton CA

4937

33

4 M 30-39

6:44:46

15:10/M

15

Bic Aki Union city CA

4889

48

2 F 40-49

6:51:37

15:25/M

16

Megan Murphy San Francisco CA

4927

23

1 F 20-29

6:54:54

15:32/M

17

Carl Cull Aptos CA

4921

67

1 M 60-69

7:01:12

15:47/M

18

Cindy Cerda Fremont CA

4920

36

4 F 30-39

7:04:07

15:53/M

19

Ben Ford Portland OR

4923

37

5 M 30-39

7:07:23

16:00/M

20

Allison Paradise Los Gatos CA

5904

32

5 F 30-39

7:09:25

16:05/M

21

Norman Yap Elk Grove CA

4941

46

1 M 40-49

7:12:16

16:11/M

22

Jessica Hollister Emeryville CA

5899

29

2 F 20-29

7:24:02

16:38/M

23

Dennis Pasrsons Santa Rosa CA

4929

53

2 M 50-59

7:24:18

16:38/M

24

Michele Santilhano Menlo Park CA

5909

43

3 F 40-49

7:33:04

16:58/M

25

Alipasha Ziaee Belmont CA

4942

30

6 M 30-39

7:41:15

17:17/M

26

Ramon Bostic San Francisco CA

5887

43

2 M 40-49

7:57:47

17:54/M

27

Aimee Delongchamp Berkeley CA

4922

42

4 F 40-49

8:10:42

18:23/M

28

Ronald Velasquez Pasadena CA

5916

42

3 M 40-49

9:03:28

20:21/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ethan Lockwood San Luis Obispo CA

5903

22

1 M 20-29

4:42:16

8:58/M

2

Seamus Tomkins San Francisco CA

5914

32

1 M 30-39

4:56:49

9:25/M

3

Oswaldo Lopez Madera CA

5923

40

1 M 40-49

5:02:04

9:35/M

4

Dominic Andreotti Fresno CA

5922

31

2 M 30-39

5:24:27

10:18/M

5

Robert Landauer Mountain View CA

5902

28

2 M 20-29

5:31:32

10:31/M

6

Stephen Beebe Los Altos Hills CA

5856

45

2 M 40-49

5:37:30

10:43/M

7

Robert Hollister Emeryville CA

5900

29

3 M 20-29

5:37:35

10:43/M

8

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5894

30

3 M 30-39

6:03:16

11:32/M

9

Armando Figueroa Visalia CA

5924

57

1 M 50-59

6:11:05

11:47/M

10

Erica Jennison Graton CA

5901

28

1 F 20-29

6:11:07

11:47/M

11

Walter Wallace Santa Rosa CA

5925

49

3 M 40-49

6:29:06

12:21/M

12

Rick Hecht Berkeley CA

5897

55

2 M 50-59

7:00:42

13:21/M

13

Lori Solem Oakland CA

5911

28

2 F 20-29

7:08:29

13:36/M

14

Kent Yinger Santa Rosa CA

5920

50

3 M 50-59

7:26:15

14:10/M

15

Eric Gras San Francisco CA

5896

33

4 M 30-39

7:28:36

14:14/M

16

Walter Robinson Sunnyvale CA

5907

54

4 M 50-59

7:29:19

14:16/M

17

Sara Dugan Castro Valley CA

5895

22

3 F 20-29

7:40:41

14:37/M

18

Zhiyuan Xu Petaluma CA

5919

38

5 M 30-39

7:41:25

14:39/M

19

Sanborn Hodgkins Redwood City CA

5898

59

1 F 50-59

8:16:48

15:46/M

20

Chelsea Troxell Vacaville CA

5915

22

4 F 20-29

8:21:29

15:55/M

21

Davenport Jeff Elk Grove CA

5926

31

6 M 30-39

8:24:44

16:01/M

22

Carolin Botterill Calgary AB

5888

47

1 F 40-49

8:38:14

16:27/M

23

Julie Stark Oro Valley AZ

5912

47

2 F 40-49

8:45:34

16:41/M