Cinderella (Summer)

Overall Finish List

August 16, 2014


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Miguel Vivaldo San Jose CA

552

14

1 M 13-19

36:51

7:41/M

2

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

543

40

1 M 40-49

37:13

7:45/M

3

John Bodley San Francisco CA

563

36

1 M 30-39

38:19

7:59/M

4

Gordon Ewing Santa Monica CA

435

33

2 M 30-39

38:40

8:03/M

5

John Hanlon Mill Valley CA

492

45

2 M 40-49

39:02

8:08/M

6

Katharine Gosling San Francisco CA

471

26

1 F 20-29

40:46

8:30/M

7

Alejandro Martinez San Francisco CA

524

14

2 M 13-19

41:28

8:38/M

8

Anthony Eggert Davis CA

2379

42

3 M 40-49

43:02

8:58/M

9

Janece Rittenberry Oakland CA

538

38

1 F 30-39

43:18

9:01/M

10

Hans Facer Lafayette CA

559

62

1 M 60-69

43:51

9:08/M

11

Alex Lebon San Francisco CA

562

1 M 0- 0

45:12

9:25/M

12

Sarah Hardin Fremont CA

2393

20

2 F 20-29

45:26

9:28/M

13

Vance Jones Oakland CA-CALIFOR

511

52

1 M 50-59

45:27

9:28/M

14

Bobbi Jo Price Oakland CA

535

38

2 F 30-39

46:10

9:37/M

15

Rick Koppin Alameda CA

514

42

4 M 40-49

46:21

9:39/M

16

Paul Pickering Los Gatos CA

533

54

2 M 50-59

46:22

9:40/M

17

Sunny Grosso San Francisco CA

487

39

3 F 30-39

46:49

9:45/M

18

Jay Zarfoss Pleasanton CA

557

32

3 M 30-39

47:28

9:53/M

19

Dominic Forrest Oakland CA

437

32

4 M 30-39

47:37

9:55/M

20

Rhonda Henshall-Powell Pleasant Hill CA

506

40

1 F 40-49

47:44

9:57/M

21

Taylor Conran Oakland CA

428

16

1 F 13-19

47:58

10:00/M

22

Achyuth Madabhushi San Jose CA

523

20

1 M 20-29

48:32

10:07/M

23

Michael Conran Oakland CA

427

52

3 M 50-59

49:03

10:13/M

24

Amy Kasameyer Berkeley CA

512

41

2 F 40-49

49:10

10:15/M

25

Amy Loo Orinda CA

521

27

3 F 20-29

49:14

10:15/M

26

Will Randall Berkeley CA

537

8

1 M 1-12

49:28

10:18/M

27

Chris Randall Berkeley CA

536

43

5 M 40-49

49:29

10:19/M

28

Monica Fairwell Hayward CA

436

26

4 F 20-29

50:12

10:28/M

29

Steve Wilson Oakland CA

564

39

5 M 30-39

51:11

10:40/M

30

Laura Nelson Oakland CA

528

33

4 F 30-39

51:20

10:42/M

31

Sydney Vergis Davis CA

551

32

5 F 30-39

51:32

10:44/M

32

Terry Liu Alameda CA

520

48

3 F 40-49

51:41

10:46/M

33

Megan Pukala Cincinnati OH

560

28

5 F 20-29

52:21

10:54/M

34

Anand Selvam Cincinnati OH

561

28

2 M 20-29

52:21

10:54/M

35

Josiah Gaskin Redwood City CA

460

22

3 M 20-29

54:47

11:25/M

36

Julia Ogburn San Francisco CA

531

23

6 F 20-29

55:11

11:30/M

37

Jim Lane Novato CA

517

64

2 M 60-69

55:27

11:33/M

38

Row Tumbaga Pittsburg CA

548

39

6 F 30-39

56:02

11:40/M

39

Sara Zorzi Hayward CA

558

9

1 F 1-12

57:25

11:58/M

40

Renee Cunningham Walnut Creek CA

430

44

4 F 40-49

57:28

11:58/M

41

Owen Irving Oakland CA

510

8

2 M 1-12

58:06

12:06/M

42

Noreen Irving Oakland CA

509

47

5 F 40-49

58:17

12:09/M

43

Sonnie Pickering Los Gatos CA

534

54

1 F 50-59

58:32

12:12/M

44

Anastasia Korsunsky San Ramon CA

515

18

2 F 13-19

58:36

12:13/M

45

John Green Union City CA

482

27

4 M 20-29

58:36

12:13/M

46

Swati Trivedi Fremont CA

547

35

7 F 30-39

59:11

12:20/M

47

Harisa Obic San Leandro CA

530

22

7 F 20-29

59:20

12:22/M

48

Elmira Golubovic San Francisco CA

470

29

8 F 20-29

59:21

12:22/M

49

Thuthu Tonnu Hayward CA

545

51

2 F 50-59

59:50

12:28/M

50

Gabriele Leinfellner San Ramon CA

519

43

6 F 40-49

1:01:30

12:49/M

51

Melissa Ownby San Ramon CA

532

39

8 F 30-39

1:01:31

12:49/M

52

Willow Solem Oakland CA

3424

33

9 F 30-39

1:03:13

13:10/M

53

Estie Briggs Richmond CA

385

40

7 F 40-49

1:03:26

13:13/M

54

Rina Ly Oakland CA

522

28

5 M 20-29

1:04:04

13:21/M

55

George Tutwiler Sebastopol CA

549

64

3 M 60-69

1:04:52

13:31/M

56

Alexis Hutson Los Gatos CA

508

41

8 F 40-49

1:05:42

13:41/M

57

Ryan Nguyen Hayward CA

529

12

3 M 1-12

1:09:26

14:28/M

58

Darren Lachtman San Francisco CA

516

32

6 M 30-39

1:09:32

14:29/M

59

Leah Granger Oakland CA

475

36

10 F 30-39

1:12:15

15:03/M

60

Sandra Granger Oakland CA

481

39

11 F 30-39

1:12:15

15:03/M

61

Alexandra Archuleta San Ramon CA

265

21

9 F 20-29

1:13:09

15:14/M

62

Julie Hargrove Salida CA

2394

37

12 F 30-39

1:13:41

15:21/M

63

Stefan Schneider Oakland CA

540

63

4 M 60-69

1:15:51

15:48/M

64

Jay Muthalagu Fremont CA

526

44

6 M 40-49

1:16:04

15:51/M

65

Roman Canlas Santa Clara CA

405

35

7 M 30-39

1:16:09

15:52/M

66

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

444

71

1 M 70-85

1:16:28

15:56/M

67

Wanda Rojas Oakland CA

539

35

13 F 30-39

1:23:10

17:20/M

68

Claudia Valdes San Leandro CA

565

36

14 F 30-39

1:23:17

17:21/M

69

Denise Zacher Gold Canyon AZ

556

43

9 F 40-49

1:27:02

18:08/M

70

Susan Hufford Livermore CA

507

44

10 F 40-49

1:31:57

19:09/M

71

Diane Gill Chico CA

462

55

3 F 50-59

2:08:54

26:51/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Lance Brady Mountain View CA

2360

43

1 M 40-49

1:47:47

8:06/M

2

Quinn Todzo Hillsborough CA

2456

17

1 M 13-19

1:48:56

8:11/M

3

Miles Todzo Hillsborough CA

2457

16

2 M 13-19

1:49:02

8:12/M

4

Mark Todzo Hillsborough CA

2458

50

1 M 50-59

1:54:53

8:38/M

5

Mitchell Thompson Berkeley CA

2455

26

1 M 20-29

1:56:01

8:43/M

6

Robert Hollister Emeryville CA

2397

30

1 M 30-39

1:57:00

8:48/M

7

Sean Topping Tracy CA

2460

43

2 M 40-49

1:57:40

8:51/M

8

John Straley Salt Lake City UT

2449

63

1 M 60-69

2:00:01

9:01/M

9

Daniel Guralivu Pittsburg CA

2958

28

2 M 20-29

2:00:12

9:02/M

10

Mike Muntean Dublin CA

2937

37

2 M 30-39

2:03:58

9:19/M

11

Enrico Casarosa Berkeley CA

2365

42

3 M 40-49

2:08:13

9:38/M

12

Stewart Irving Oakland CA

2401

48

4 M 40-49

2:08:30

9:40/M

13

Masafumi Hamada San Jose CA

2392

47

5 M 40-49

2:10:18

9:48/M

14

Kristen Lachtman San Francisco CA

2408

32

1 F 30-39

2:10:34

9:49/M

15

Patrick Tebow Hayward CA

2453

34

3 M 30-39

2:10:40

9:49/M

16

Carl Kempf Berkeley CA

2402

51

2 M 50-59

2:10:46

9:50/M

17

Robert Arevalo Pittsburg CA

2889

32

4 M 30-39

2:10:59

9:51/M

18

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

2893

51

3 M 50-59

2:11:16

9:52/M

19

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

2420

26

1 F 20-29

2:12:05

9:56/M

20

Joseph Catalano San Francisco CA

2367

31

5 M 30-39

2:12:36

9:58/M

21

Rey Rodriguez Bakersfield CA

5450

36

6 M 30-39

2:13:30

10:02/M

22

Preston Sitterly Sonoma CA

2443

67

2 M 60-69

2:13:45

10:03/M

23

Tommy Harp Berkeley CA

2467

45

6 M 40-49

2:13:47

10:04/M

24

Lori Solem Oakland CA

5455

29

2 F 20-29

2:14:26

10:06/M

25

Reuben Hart Berkeley CA

2395

35

7 M 30-39

2:18:08

10:23/M

26

Marcela Cortes San Francisco CA

2371

39

2 F 30-39

2:19:16

10:28/M

27

Tessa Petrich San Francisco CA

2429

18

1 F 13-19

2:20:51

10:35/M

28

David Hardtke Oakland CA

2469

41

7 M 40-49

2:21:58

10:40/M

29

Stefanie Zarfoss Pleasanton CA

2879

31

3 F 30-39

2:23:04

10:45/M

30

Kimberly Gill Chico CA

2387

23

3 F 20-29

2:23:08

10:46/M

31

Akiko Yuda Oakland CA

2954

43

1 F 40-49

2:23:31

10:47/M

32

Matt Moran Orinda CA

2421

50

4 M 50-59

2:25:04

10:54/M

33

Jayne Reyes San Francisco CA

2435

27

4 F 20-29

2:25:12

10:55/M

34

Betty Topping Tracy CA

2459

44

2 F 40-49

2:25:25

10:56/M

35

Andrew Connell Oakland CA

2370

32

8 M 30-39

2:25:52

10:58/M

36

Alice Duclos San Francisco CA

2377

27

5 F 20-29

2:28:14

11:09/M

37

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

2434

53

5 M 50-59

2:29:11

11:13/M

38

Megan Dawe San Francisco CA

2374

24

6 F 20-29

2:29:24

11:14/M

39

Dillon Kwiat San Francisco CA

2407

27

3 M 20-29

2:29:26

11:14/M

40

Jacob Berry Oakland CA

2357

25

4 M 20-29

2:29:40

11:15/M

41

Emily Straley Oakland CA

2448

34

4 F 30-39

2:29:51

11:16/M

42

Seth Pfalzer San Francisco CA

2430

39

9 M 30-39

2:29:52

11:16/M

43

Kristin Little Alameda CA

2411

22

7 F 20-29

2:33:02

11:30/M

44

Ann Nash Los Gatos CA

2422

50

1 F 50-59

2:34:03

11:35/M

45

Jack Nicolaus Berkeley CA

2423

27

5 M 20-29

2:34:38

11:38/M

46

John Dueber San Francisco CA

2378

37

10 M 30-39

2:35:07

11:40/M

47

Nishant Totla Berkeley CA

2461

24

6 M 20-29

2:36:01

11:44/M

48

Katelyn Giannotti Pacifica CA

2386

27

8 F 20-29

2:36:08

11:44/M

49

Karrie Hutchins Oakland CA

2400

31

5 F 30-39

2:36:37

11:47/M

50

Kris Klotzbach Walnut Creek CA

2404

35

6 F 30-39

2:36:37

11:47/M

51

Andrew Ryan San Mateo CA

2440

41

8 M 40-49

2:37:16

11:49/M

52

Molly Robinson Kissinger West Lafayette IN

2403

28

9 F 20-29

2:38:38

11:56/M

53

Liz Zentos Arlington VA

2880

33

7 F 30-39

2:40:06

12:02/M

54

Zachary Moore San Lorenzo CA

2419

32

11 M 30-39

2:40:55

12:06/M

55

Joanna Bolanos Los Angeles CA

2358

24

10 F 20-29

2:42:14

12:12/M

56

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

2405

58

6 M 50-59

2:42:54

12:15/M

57

Margo Mcinturff Oakland CA

2417

26

11 F 20-29

2:44:08

12:20/M

58

Daniel Martinsaez Davis CA

2414

34

12 M 30-39

2:44:23

12:22/M

59

Margarita Huescamartinez Davis CA

2399

34

8 F 30-39

2:44:24

12:22/M

60

Rachelle Hedges San Lorenzo CA

2396

31

9 F 30-39

2:44:53

12:24/M

61

Daniel Mckenna San Francisco CA

2418

30

13 M 30-39

2:45:03

12:25/M

62

Kevin Weitz San Rafael CA

2465

62

3 M 60-69

2:45:45

12:28/M

63

John Foong Mountain View CA

2468

34

14 M 30-39

2:45:52

12:28/M

64

Bibiana Sandoval San Leandro CA

2466

36

10 F 30-39

2:46:45

12:32/M

65

Christina Saenz San Jose CA

2441

26

12 F 20-29

2:46:52

12:33/M

66

Jon Roberts Buckley WA

4146

40

9 M 40-49

2:47:59

12:38/M

67

Lori Thompson Bakersfield CA

2454

52

2 F 50-59

2:48:45

12:41/M

68

Sara Wolf San Mateo CA

2846

17

2 F 13-19

2:49:47

12:46/M

69

Lisa Burnes Oakland CA

3406

42

3 F 40-49

2:50:15

12:48/M

70

Amy Mcdowell Raleigh NC

2416

28

13 F 20-29

2:50:28

12:49/M

71

Jonathan Fisher Belmont CA

2383

52

7 M 50-59

2:51:59

12:56/M

72

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2427

56

8 M 50-59

2:54:25

13:07/M

73

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

2381

61

1 F 60-69

2:58:38

13:26/M

74

Kristen Firenze Redwood City CA

2382

34

11 F 30-39

3:01:57

13:41/M

75

Sheila Martin Redwood City CA

2413

56

3 F 50-59

3:01:57

13:41/M

76

Irene Yeh San Francisco CA

2869

46

4 F 40-49

3:02:13

13:42/M

77

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

2428

30

15 M 30-39

3:02:20

13:43/M

78

Tara Alcus Monterey CA

2348

21

14 F 20-29

3:03:10

13:46/M

79

Claudia Ramirez San Francisco CA

2433

32

12 F 30-39

3:03:34

13:48/M

80

Susanna Anisovets Berkeley CA

2349

19

3 F 13-19

3:05:33

13:57/M

81

Carmen Crum San Lorenzo CA

2373

44

10 M 40-49

3:05:50

13:58/M

82

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

2356

43

5 F 40-49

3:06:23

14:01/M

83

Bill Rundle San Ramon CA

2439

53

9 M 50-59

3:06:24

14:01/M

84

Judy Beers Lake George NY

2355

61

2 F 60-69

3:07:26

14:06/M

85

Michael Schinner San Francisco CA

2442

49

11 M 40-49

3:08:45

14:12/M

86

Payton Mccord Washington NJ

2415

20

15 F 20-29

3:09:54

14:17/M

87

Kevin Kunzmann Washington NJ

2406

21

7 M 20-29

3:09:54

14:17/M

88

Terra Burton Sugar Land TX

2364

32

13 F 30-39

3:10:55

14:21/M

89

George Clarks Santa Clara CA

5431

52

10 M 50-59

3:12:08

14:27/M

90

Ellyn Beale Davis CA

2353

21

16 F 20-29

3:13:58

14:35/M

91

Alain Takane Hilo HI

2452

27

17 F 20-29

3:15:00

14:40/M

92

Teri Romero Fremont CA

2438

44

6 F 40-49

3:16:59

14:49/M

93

Jackie Brosamer Berkeley CA

2361

26

18 F 20-29

3:17:02

14:49/M

94

Kristen Brosamer Santa Cruz CA

2362

20

19 F 20-29

3:17:02

14:49/M

95

Lena Chapin Cleveland Heights OH

2368

26

20 F 20-29

3:17:55

14:53/M

96

Joseph Barbaree Cleveland Heights OH

2351

25

8 M 20-29

3:17:55

14:53/M

97

Michele Sun San Jose CA

2450

48

7 F 40-49

3:18:06

14:54/M

98

Jessica Hollister Emeryville CA

4136

30

14 F 30-39

3:18:26

14:55/M

99

Liliana Castro Salinas CA

2366

25

21 F 20-29

3:20:30

15:05/M

100

Monica Vasquez San Francisco CA

2464

43

8 F 40-49

3:21:21

15:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Noah Bedard San Francisco CA

2354

30

16 M 30-39

3:22:38

15:14/M

102

Chelsea Doctors San Francisco CA

2376

27

22 F 20-29

3:22:38

15:14/M

103

Cait Spillner Livermore CA

2447

29

23 F 20-29

3:22:58

15:16/M

104

Natalie Hudgins Walnut Creek CA

2398

29

24 F 20-29

3:22:59

15:16/M

105

Yanyan Ley Daly City CA

2410

32

15 F 30-39

3:23:34

15:18/M

106

JoLena Bryan Tallahassee FL

2363

42

9 F 40-49

3:29:44

15:46/M

107

John Arntz San Francisco CA

2350

49

12 M 40-49

3:31:39

15:55/M

108

Lance Null Salinas CA

2424

46

13 M 40-49

3:32:01

15:56/M

109

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2849

62

4 M 60-69

3:33:12

16:02/M

110

Alicia Yang Pleasanton CA

2851

17

4 F 13-19

3:33:33

16:03/M

111

Jake Flores Redondo Beach CA

2384

28

9 M 20-29

3:38:55

16:28/M

112

Andrea Garibay Hayward CA

2385

24

25 F 20-29

3:43:34

16:49/M

113

P M Half Moon Bay CA

2412

48

10 F 40-49

3:46:23

17:01/M

114

Kari Emerson San Jose CA

2380

51

4 F 50-59

3:47:51

17:08/M

115

Debbie Owens Bakersfield CA

2426

61

3 F 60-69

3:50:37

17:20/M

116

Carla Barrow Pleasanton CA

2352

51

11 M 50-59

3:53:03

17:31/M

117

Savannah Smith Kentfield CA

2445

20

26 F 20-29

3:57:44

17:52/M

118

Kathleen Clemens San Jose CA

2369

42

11 F 40-49

4:15:37

19:13/M

119

Jennifer Tagalog Milpitas CA

2451

43

12 F 40-49

4:15:37

19:13/M

120

Joie Ham Mountain View CA

2391

24

27 F 20-29

4:20:50

19:37/M

121

Seema Sonnad Chadds Ford PA

2446

51

5 F 50-59

4:22:02

19:42/M

122

Jana Dermody Oakland CA

2375

32

16 F 30-39

4:29:58

20:18/M

123

Thomas Podruchny Oakville ON

4144

77

1 M 70-85

4:35:43

20:44/M

124

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

3421

55

12 M 50-59

4:35:47

20:44/M

125

Leah Riley San Jose CA

2436

35

17 F 30-39

5:18:55

23:59/M

126

Anna Craig San Jose CA

2372

36

18 F 30-39

5:18:59

23:59/M

127

Jonghwi Lee Mountain View CA

2409

27

10 M 20-29

5:43:54

25:51/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Gilad Wolff San Francisco CA

3427

41

1 M 40-49

2:46:55

9:13/M

2

Austin Amoroso San Francisco CA

3395

31

1 M 30-39

2:49:58

9:23/M

3

Jeff Fleming Oakland CA

3410

44

2 M 40-49

2:51:29

9:28/M

4

Preston Fernandes Bakersfield CA

3409

29

1 M 20-29

2:52:00

9:30/M

5

Melissa Maddon Hayward CA

3417

31

1 F 30-39

2:57:26

9:48/M

6

Jhovany Gonzalez El Sobrante CA

4134

24

2 M 20-29

2:58:15

9:51/M

7

Charles Cheung Dublin CA

3408

29

3 M 20-29

3:00:01

9:57/M

8

Sheila Newcomb Chico CA

3418

33

2 F 30-39

3:08:08

10:24/M

9

Lisa Ott Chico CA

3419

34

3 F 30-39

3:08:15

10:24/M

10

Ryan Cave San Rafael CA

3407

30

2 M 30-39

3:12:50

10:39/M

11

Andrew Zaydak Sunnyvale CA

3429

26

4 M 20-29

3:12:56

10:40/M

12

Christopher Himmel San Francisco CA

3412

45

3 M 40-49

3:33:36

11:48/M

13

Chris Kattchee Berkeley CA

3414

51

1 M 50-59

3:49:39

12:41/M

14

Andrea Brunsman Davis CA

3405

35

4 F 30-39

4:01:08

13:19/M

15

James Scott Fremont CA

3423

65

1 M 60-69

4:14:16

14:03/M

16

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

3428

35

5 F 30-39

4:15:31

14:07/M

17

David Lent Folsom CA

3415

51

2 M 50-59

4:30:53

14:58/M

18

Theresa Fukuno Berkeley CA

3411

38

6 F 30-39

4:43:09

15:39/M

19

Michelle Libay San Leandro CA

3416

33

7 F 30-39

4:55:53

16:21/M

20

Gasper Pulizzi San Francisco CA

3422

74

1 M 70-85

4:56:04

16:21/M

21

Linette Holliday Bakersfield CA

3413

48

1 F 40-49

5:10:50

17:10/M

22

Lisa Sorensen Bakersfield CA

3425

41

2 F 40-49

5:10:50

17:10/M

23

Yuk An Fremont CA

3397

51

1 F 50-59

5:48:40

19:16/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Asher Sacramento CA

4063

29

1 M 20-29

3:48:41

8:34/M

2

Lance Doherty San Leandro CA

5436

37

1 M 30-39

4:08:35

9:19/M

3

Maxime Petazzoni San Mateo CA

4143

27

2 M 20-29

4:14:06

9:31/M

4

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

4149

46

1 F 40-49

4:23:57

9:53/M

5

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

4139

48

1 M 40-49

4:35:34

10:19/M

6

Chris Bair Oakland CA

4081

31

2 M 30-39

4:49:14

10:50/M

7

Marquis Forno Watsonville CA

4130

26

3 M 20-29

5:04:21

11:24/M

8

Michael Stough El Cerrito CA

4148

38

3 M 30-39

5:27:21

12:16/M

9

Sarah Otterstad Tucson AZ

4142

40

2 F 40-49

5:35:46

12:35/M

10

Alfred Hu Fremont CA

4137

53

1 M 50-59

5:44:33

12:54/M

11

James Nguyen Pittsburg CA

4141

21

4 M 20-29

5:55:16

13:18/M

12

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

4094

54

2 M 50-59

5:56:49

13:22/M

13

Timothy Giller Simi Valley CA

4133

53

3 M 50-59

6:00:36

13:30/M

14

Douglas Harrison Walnut Creek CA

4135

62

1 M 60-69

6:05:10

13:41/M

15

Darlene Shimamoto Los Gatos CA

5454

43

3 F 40-49

6:05:19

13:41/M

16

Cheryl Brown Palo Alto CA

4112

37

1 F 30-39

6:06:51

13:44/M

17

Luke Finney Sunnyvale CA

4129

20

5 M 20-29

6:08:55

13:49/M

18

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

4150

57

1 F 50-59

6:13:25

13:59/M

19

Abram Misiluti Oakland CA

4140

18

1 M 13-19

6:43:46

15:07/M

20

Jr Cabauatan San Jose CA

4126

29

6 M 20-29

6:47:39

15:16/M

21

Maria Roman San Jose CA

4147

44

4 F 40-49

6:54:42

15:32/M

22

Shelley Devere Flushing NY

5435

39

2 F 30-39

7:05:52

15:57/M

23

Tom Massetti Auburn CA

4138

43

2 M 40-49

7:06:54

15:59/M

24

Don Davis Folsom CA

4128

42

3 M 40-49

7:06:54

15:59/M

25

Patricia Koren Cupertino CA

5445

58

2 F 50-59

7:25:08

16:40/M

26

Lady Diana Carreno Daly City CA

4127

32

3 F 30-39

7:34:00

17:00/M

27

Jeffrey Weiss San Francisco CA

5460

65

2 M 60-69

8:25:55

18:57/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

5432

56

1 M 50-59

5:09:23

9:49/M

2

Paul Nolan Berkeley CA

5448

54

2 M 50-59

5:21:07

10:12/M

3

Keith Thaxter Whitehorse YT

5456

52

3 M 50-59

5:40:15

10:48/M

4

Sunduk Kim Mountain House CA

5443

35

1 F 30-39

5:40:45

10:49/M

5

Stephanie Finelli Sacramento CA

5437

45

1 F 40-49

5:50:35

11:08/M

6

Lindsay Mayfield San Francisco CA

5447

29

1 F 20-29

5:51:19

11:09/M

7

Darryl Haber Brentwood CA

5440

50

4 M 50-59

6:17:49

12:00/M

8

Yusrina Bennett Bakersfield CA

5403

35

2 F 30-39

6:30:03

12:23/M

9

Robert Klein San Jose CA

5463

49

1 M 40-49

6:42:48

12:47/M

10

Rankin Salinas San Francisco CA

5452

21

1 M 20-29

6:45:08

12:52/M

11

Eric Harold San Francisco CA

5441

32

1 M 30-39

6:53:45

13:08/M

12

Sean Grove Novato CA

5439

41

2 M 40-49

6:55:10

13:11/M

13

Mary Cameron Palo Alto CA

5411

26

2 F 20-29

7:12:15

13:43/M

14

Luke Winders Vallejo CA

5461

34

2 M 30-39

7:14:01

13:47/M

15

Cesar Ballesteros San Jose CA

5333

30

3 M 30-39

7:29:22

14:16/M

16

Daniel Dermody Oakland CA

5434

29

2 M 20-29

7:30:17

14:18/M

17

Leah Harold San Francisco CA

5442

32

3 F 30-39

7:43:56

14:44/M

18

Andie Ward Campbell CA

5459

38

4 F 30-39

7:46:46

14:49/M

19

Rob Sargent Oakland CA

5453

50

5 M 50-59

7:50:42

14:57/M

20

Tracy Tierney San Jose CA

5457

43

2 F 40-49

8:10:58

15:35/M

21

Adelle Knight San Jose CA

5444

32

5 F 30-39

8:10:58

15:35/M

22

Sara Lewis Folsom CA

5446

37

6 F 30-39

8:20:15

15:53/M

23

Leilani Castro Oakland CA

5415

33

7 F 30-39

8:35:46

16:22/M

24

Luba Romankevich San Francisco CA

5451

30

8 F 30-39

8:35:47

16:22/M

25

Shawn Greene San Francisco CA

5438

44

3 M 40-49

8:49:42

16:49/M

26

Julie Bane Lake In The Hills IL

5385

50

1 F 50-59

8:59:17

17:07/M