Cinderella (Summer)

Overall Finish List

August 15, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Charles Quan San Francisco CA

974

25

1 M 20-29

33:51

7:03/M

2

Paul Connolly Auburn CA

22

30

1 M 30-39

35:44

7:27/M

3

Christy Dillon San Francisco CA

13

29

1 F 20-29

38:38

8:03/M

4

Dan Quick San Francisco CA

975

34

2 M 30-39

39:10

8:10/M

5

Steve Rapport Pacifica CA

977

58

1 M 50-59

40:46

8:30/M

6

Angie Longworth Hercules CA

946

48

1 F 40-49

41:53

8:44/M

7

Will Green Alameda CA

775

52

2 M 50-59

42:52

8:56/M

8

Bryce Young San Lorenzo CA

998

30

3 M 30-39

44:16

9:13/M

9

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

968

63

1 M 60-69

44:20

9:14/M

10

Joseph Ament Alameda CA

3

14

1 M 13-19

44:37

9:18/M

11

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

969

13

1 F 13-19

44:40

9:18/M

12

John Ament Alameda CA

2

40

1 M 40-49

45:01

9:23/M

13

Jim Allen San Jose CA

1

63

2 M 60-69

46:04

9:36/M

14

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

991

42

2 F 40-49

46:36

9:43/M

15

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

8

56

3 M 50-59

46:51

9:46/M

16

Jazjuan Kenion Vallejo CA

918

13

2 M 13-19

47:11

9:50/M

17

Joy Knott Albany CA

928

39

1 F 30-39

47:43

9:56/M

18

Dominic Forrest Oakland CA

15

33

4 M 30-39

47:54

9:59/M

19

Laura Firestone San Francisco CA

14

37

2 F 30-39

48:02

10:00/M

20

Victor Villanueva San Francisco CA

996

34

5 M 30-39

48:40

10:08/M

21

Katherine Ransom Twain Harte CA

976

32

3 F 30-39

48:46

10:10/M

22

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

12

44

3 F 40-49

48:56

10:12/M

23

Kris Gallagher Mullica Hill NJ

18

50

1 F 50-59

49:31

10:19/M

24

Jeff Richardson Livermore CA

979

66

3 M 60-69

51:00

10:38/M

25

Rhonda Henshall-Powell Pleasant Hill CA

782

41

4 F 40-49

51:12

10:40/M

26

Colleen Cahill Oakland CA

1012

36

4 F 30-39

52:31

10:56/M

27

Brandon Smuke Oakland CA

983

27

2 M 20-29

52:34

10:57/M

28

Taryn Kraus San Francisco CA

930

25

2 F 20-29

53:08

11:04/M

29

Carolyn Strauss Alameda CA

986

27

3 F 20-29

53:32

11:09/M

30

Philippe Marguet Alameda CA

951

32

6 M 30-39

53:32

11:09/M

31

Ari Demarco Petaluma CA

1024

29

4 F 20-29

56:20

11:44/M

32

Kristine Yapp San Francisco CA

1996

28

5 F 20-29

58:14

12:08/M

33

Kevin Sgro Martinez CA

982

25

3 M 20-29

59:24

12:23/M

34

Janelle Black Santa Rosa CA

6

40

5 F 40-49

1:00:14

12:33/M

35

James Young Palo Alto CA

999

72

1 M 70-85

1:00:55

12:41/M

36

Laurian Tudose San Lorenzo CA

992

34

7 M 30-39

1:02:48

13:05/M

37

Angela Prewitt Vallejo CA

973

49

6 F 40-49

1:04:26

13:25/M

38

Kate Forrester Berkeley CA

16

21

6 F 20-29

1:04:29

13:26/M

39

Catherine Stark New Haven CT

985

21

7 F 20-29

1:04:30

13:26/M

40

Grace Wong San Francisco CA

997

35

5 F 30-39

1:04:36

13:28/M

41

Praveen Soora Pleasanton CA

984

39

8 M 30-39

1:07:08

13:59/M

42

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

17

72

2 M 70-85

1:08:07

14:11/M

43

Kavitha Subramanian Campbell CA

987

33

6 F 30-39

1:09:53

14:34/M

44

Adrian Davis Shell Beach CA

10

25

8 F 20-29

1:11:28

14:53/M

45

Chicora Martin Oakland CA

20

1 F 0- 0

1:16:43

15:59/M

46

Alla Blanca Oakland CA

21

52

2 F 50-59

1:16:43

15:59/M

47

Margaret Reid Dallas TX

978

38

7 F 30-39

1:16:45

15:59/M

48

Holland Prest Emerald Hills CA

972

9

1 F 1-12

1:17:26

16:08/M

49

Heather Sutherland Emerald Hills CA

988

44

7 F 40-49

1:17:26

16:08/M

50

Rebecca Taylor San Lorenzo CA

989

29

9 F 20-29

1:17:30

16:09/M

51

Ramesh Jaladi Pleasanton CA

917

38

9 M 30-39

1:22:09

17:07/M

52

Emmanuelle Merrill Lafayette CA

970

40

8 F 40-49

1:22:56

17:17/M

53

Christina Tibbals Lafayette CA

990

37

8 F 30-39

1:22:56

17:17/M

54

Stefan Schneider Oakland CA

981

64

4 M 60-69

1:26:39

18:03/M

55

Krishi Jaladi Pleasanton CA

916

9

1 M 1-12

1:31:53

19:09/M

56

Anita Narra Pleasanton CA

971

35

9 F 30-39

1:31:55

19:09/M

57

Rhodora Ursua Castro Valley CA

994

40

9 F 40-49

1:33:13

19:25/M

58

Melissa Urbano Fremont CA

993

42

10 F 40-49

1:35:28

19:53/M

59

Roxanna Bautista San Ramon CA

4

43

11 F 40-49

1:35:58

20:00/M

60

David Garcia Rivera Hayward CA

19

72

3 M 70-85

1:42:45

21:24/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Esteban Ochoa San Francisco CA

1949

39

1 M 30-39

1:49:13

8:13/M

2

Alberto Tempia Bonda Berkeley CA

1049

62

1 M 60-69

1:54:54

8:38/M

3

Clement Jambou San Francisco CA

1915

23

1 M 20-29

1:56:12

8:44/M

4

Nicholas Virene San Francisco CA

1987

38

2 M 30-39

1:56:23

8:45/M

5

Erik Donohue San Francisco CA

1026

30

3 M 30-39

1:56:29

8:45/M

6

Bruno Rojas Coachella CA

1963

20

2 M 20-29

1:59:36

9:00/M

7

Tyler Brandt Redwood City CA

1011

25

3 M 20-29

2:01:00

9:06/M

8

Drew Howes San Anselmo CA

1911

25

4 M 20-29

2:01:16

9:07/M

9

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

1961

35

4 M 30-39

2:05:01

9:24/M

10

Noam Shimon Oakland CA

1966

37

5 M 30-39

2:08:14

9:38/M

11

David Shirk Berkeley CA

1967

28

5 M 20-29

2:08:41

9:41/M

12

Shreyas Bharadwaj Fremont CA

1008

21

6 M 20-29

2:12:17

9:57/M

13

Robert Johnston Ellensburg WA

1051

30

6 M 30-39

2:12:51

9:59/M

14

Isabel Whitcomb San Francisco CA

1990

29

1 F 20-29

2:13:07

10:01/M

15

Justin Davis San Francisco CA

1050

38

7 M 30-39

2:14:07

10:05/M

16

Amanda Descagnia Fairfield CA

1025

25

2 F 20-29

2:15:03

10:09/M

17

Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA

1953

36

8 M 30-39

2:16:02

10:14/M

18

Franklin Campo San Francisco CA

1014

39

9 M 30-39

2:16:14

10:15/M

19

Jereme Monteau Oakland CA

1943

37

10 M 30-39

2:18:18

10:24/M

20

Shon Green Emeryville CA

1041

37

1 F 30-39

2:18:26

10:25/M

21

Jennifer Klendworth Santa Rosa CA

1921

38

2 F 30-39

2:18:34

10:25/M

22

Rodney Martin San Leandro CA

1932

45

1 M 40-49

2:21:12

10:37/M

23

Mark Newton Walnut Creek CA

1947

35

11 M 30-39

2:21:44

10:39/M

24

Brian McFeely Orinda CA

1935

41

2 M 40-49

2:22:51

10:44/M

25

Seth Pfalzer San Francisco CA

1954

40

3 M 40-49

2:24:11

10:50/M

26

Jesse Antin Oakland CA

1003

37

12 M 30-39

2:24:11

10:50/M

27

Colin Murphy Richmond CA

1945

35

13 M 30-39

2:24:15

10:51/M

28

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

1997

40

1 F 40-49

2:26:13

11:00/M

29

Gary Holder Walnut Creek CA

1902

47

4 M 40-49

2:27:34

11:06/M

30

Karthik Kashinath Berkeley CA

3972

30

14 M 30-39

2:29:25

11:14/M

31

Zili Wang Fremont CA

1989

15

1 M 13-19

2:29:46

11:16/M

32

Cyndi Stainner Berkeley CA

1974

45

2 F 40-49

2:29:51

11:16/M

33

Annalisa Sharkey Wakefield RI

1965

23

3 F 20-29

2:30:50

11:20/M

34

Benjamin Vallat San Francisco CA

1986

34

15 M 30-39

2:31:19

11:23/M

35

Amanda Stephenson Oakland CA

1975

34

3 F 30-39

2:31:40

11:24/M

36

Aileen Kondo Concord CA

1922

33

4 F 30-39

2:36:03

11:44/M

37

Linda Willits Reno NV

1994

43

3 F 40-49

2:36:48

11:47/M

38

Kevin Chen Pleasanton CA

1019

40

5 M 40-49

2:37:34

11:51/M

39

Amanda Murphy Putnam Valley NY

1944

28

4 F 20-29

2:37:56

11:52/M

40

Marc Strozyk Santa Rosa CA

1976

45

6 M 40-49

2:38:33

11:55/M

41

Timothy Hoyt Oakland CA

1912

41

7 M 40-49

2:38:50

11:57/M

42

Drew Barnhart Sacramento CA

1005

20

7 M 20-29

2:39:39

12:00/M

43

Patrick Mcglynn Walnut Creek CA

1936

47

8 M 40-49

2:40:12

12:03/M

44

Kathryn Hetheningron San Ramon CA

1046

46

4 F 40-49

2:41:04

12:07/M

45

Amy Hollshwandner Lafayette CA

1048

20

5 F 20-29

2:41:16

12:08/M

46

Koda Holeman Clovis CA

1909

10

1 M 1-12

2:42:24

12:13/M

47

Shalisa Fralick Reno NV

1034

39

5 F 30-39

2:42:52

12:15/M

48

Ryan Williams Berkeley CA

1993

41

9 M 40-49

2:43:34

12:18/M

49

Daniel Guo Fremont CA

1042

14

2 M 13-19

2:43:37

12:18/M

50

Heather Cutter Berkeley CA

1022

41

5 F 40-49

2:44:32

12:22/M

51

Hanna Tarleton Lafayette CA

1047

20

6 F 20-29

2:45:18

12:26/M

52

Ben Croze Lafayette CA

1021

20

8 M 20-29

2:45:18

12:26/M

53

Jodi Holeman Clovis CA

1904

34

6 F 30-39

2:48:50

12:42/M

54

Nader Bayat Rosharon TX

1007

32

16 M 30-39

2:48:51

12:42/M

55

Kyle Kondo Concord CA

1923

33

17 M 30-39

2:49:27

12:44/M

56

Heather Erickson South San Francisco CA

1027

40

6 F 40-49

2:49:37

12:45/M

57

Amy Ingram Santa Rosa CA

1913

33

7 F 30-39

2:49:57

12:47/M

58

Lisa Burnes Oakland CA

3003

43

7 F 40-49

2:50:15

12:48/M

59

Nathan Chan Brentwood CA

1017

50

1 M 50-59

2:51:47

12:55/M

60

Liysa Mendels New York NY

1938

28

7 F 20-29

2:51:49

12:55/M

61

Steve Meagher Orinda CA

1044

1 M 0- 0

2:53:25

13:02/M

62

Marissa Miller Oakland CA

1941

31

8 F 30-39

2:54:58

13:09/M

63

Rachel Mixon Palo Alto CA

1942

28

8 F 20-29

2:55:29

13:12/M

64

Morgan Sebree Oakland CA

1964

25

9 F 20-29

2:56:04

13:14/M

65

Erin McCune San Francisco CA

1934

47

8 F 40-49

2:56:19

13:15/M

66

Dustin Garvey Oakland CA

1038

32

18 M 30-39

2:58:11

13:24/M

67

Mizuki Johnson Fremont CA

1917

27

10 F 20-29

2:58:27

13:25/M

68

Janie Barrett Santa Rosa CA

1006

48

9 F 40-49

2:58:31

13:25/M

69

Alexandre Cailiet Shasta CA

1054

47

10 M 40-49

3:02:09

13:42/M

70

Chen Lu South Hadley MA

1930

20

11 F 20-29

3:04:49

13:54/M

71

Stephanie Thomas Pleasant Hill CA

1979

24

12 F 20-29

3:05:09

13:55/M

72

Brandon Gatterman San Lorenzo CA

1039

22

9 M 20-29

3:08:39

14:11/M

73

Alberto Torreno Madrid ES

1984

46

11 M 40-49

3:10:36

14:20/M

74

Sarah Viollier Sunnyvale CA

1052

43

10 F 40-49

3:11:07

14:22/M

75

Byron Pringle Antelope CA

1956

24

10 M 20-29

3:11:41

14:25/M

76

Melody Lin Berkeley CA

1926

19

1 F 13-19

3:14:52

14:39/M

77

Marcus Lowe San Francisco CA

1929

23

11 M 20-29

3:15:04

14:40/M

78

Alanna Propst Shelby NC

1957

22

13 F 20-29

3:15:04

14:40/M

79

Jodessa Lanzaderas Oakland CA

1925

26

14 F 20-29

3:15:21

14:41/M

80

Sonam Chozom Oakland CA

1020

26

15 F 20-29

3:15:21

14:41/M

81

Anvesh Junnuthula Santa Clara CA

1918

30

19 M 30-39

3:18:15

14:54/M

82

Michele Sun San Jose CA

1977

50

1 F 50-59

3:19:16

14:59/M

83

Barbara Chapman Sebastopol CA

1018

57

2 F 50-59

3:19:33

15:00/M

84

Adriana Istrate Bucharest RO

1914

34

9 F 30-39

3:21:20

15:08/M

85

Eli Gifford Sebastopol CA

1040

64

2 M 60-69

3:22:07

15:12/M

86

Anna Reschar St Petersburg FL

1960

53

3 F 50-59

3:22:41

15:14/M

87

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

1880

45

12 M 40-49

3:24:22

15:22/M

88

Maren Payne Visalia CA

1952

20

16 F 20-29

3:24:29

15:22/M

89

Diane Henry San Francisco CA

1897

43

11 F 40-49

3:24:39

15:23/M

90

Jean-Claude Viollier Sunnyvale CA

1053

52

2 M 50-59

3:25:39

15:28/M

91

Michael Carri San Francisco CA

1015

32

20 M 30-39

3:27:19

15:35/M

92

Jennifer North Sonoma CA

1948

39

10 F 30-39

3:27:39

15:37/M

93

Cheryl Voloshin Danville CA

1988

46

12 F 40-49

3:27:42

15:37/M

94

Kristen Harvey Livermore CA

1884

32

11 F 30-39

3:28:36

15:41/M

95

Josh Zeldin Chapel Hill NC

1998

23

12 M 20-29

3:30:17

15:49/M

96

Kiley Rempp Lafayette CA

1959

18

2 F 13-19

3:30:18

15:49/M

97

Emily Wong San Francisco CA

1995

39

12 F 30-39

3:30:30

15:50/M

98

Rani Singh San Francisco CA

1969

35

13 F 30-39

3:30:31

15:50/M

99

Jeffrey Lam San Jose CA

1924

27

13 M 20-29

3:30:43

15:51/M

100

Greg Spooner San Francisco CA

1973

53

3 M 50-59

3:32:46

16:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Jeff Stein San Francisco CA

5768

38

21 M 30-39

3:35:36

16:13/M

102

Eya Felix Santa Cruz CA

1031

45

13 F 40-49

3:38:08

16:24/M

103

Greg Solomonow Moraga CA

1970

46

13 M 40-49

3:38:42

16:27/M

104

Jillian Broomall Sacramento CA

4740

33

14 F 30-39

3:39:19

16:29/M

105

Nancy Heard Sacramento CA

4752

60

1 F 60-69

3:39:23

16:30/M

106

Catherine Howley San Francisco CA

1055

1 F 0- 0

3:40:28

16:35/M

107

Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA

1962

56

4 F 50-59

3:41:35

16:40/M

108

John Nguyen San Jose CA

5762

38

22 M 30-39

3:42:10

16:42/M

109

Felicia Farley Antelope CA

1029

26

17 F 20-29

3:42:39

16:44/M

110

Brenna Kiniry Davis CA

1920

32

15 F 30-39

3:43:47

16:50/M

111

Anupama Ganesh Davis CA

1035

29

18 F 20-29

3:43:47

16:50/M

112

Aaron Johnson San Jose CA

1916

32

23 M 30-39

3:44:55

16:55/M

113

Marty Williams Oakland CA

1992

71

1 F 70-85

3:45:27

16:57/M

114

Juan Mendez Salida CA

1939

45

14 M 40-49

3:45:28

16:57/M

115

Kayla Mcwilliams Visalia CA

1937

20

19 F 20-29

3:47:17

17:05/M

116

Mark Shijo Sacramento CA

3992

57

4 M 50-59

3:47:22

17:06/M

117

Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA

1919

75

1 M 70-85

3:51:24

17:24/M

118

Sara Castillo Fresno CA

1016

21

20 F 20-29

3:51:59

17:27/M

119

Abie Hadjitarkhani San Francisco CA

1879

44

15 M 40-49

3:52:10

17:27/M

120

Matthew Tieu Milpitas CA

1983

28

14 M 20-29

3:52:38

17:29/M

121

Kurt Rucker San Jose CA

3988

47

16 M 40-49

3:55:18

17:42/M

122

Mae Rucker San Jose CA

3989

49

14 F 40-49

3:55:18

17:42/M

123

Deble Faulkner Santa Rosa CA

1030

60

2 F 60-69

3:57:23

17:51/M

124

Melissa Ownby San Ramon CA

5763

40

15 F 40-49

3:58:25

17:56/M

125

George Manning Alameda CA

1931

57

5 M 50-59

4:00:36

18:05/M

126

Clarina He Lafayette CA

1886

18

3 F 13-19

4:04:28

18:23/M

127

Radhika Bhasin Santa Clara CA

1009

34

16 F 30-39

4:05:41

18:28/M

128

Liz Thompson San Mateo CA

1980

28

21 F 20-29

4:05:52

18:29/M

129

Amy Sorensen Belmont CA

1971

36

17 F 30-39

4:05:58

18:30/M

130

Michele Dehaan Hollister CA

1023

28

22 F 20-29

4:07:23

18:36/M

131

Emily Loter Chico CA

4758

34

18 F 30-39

4:09:47

18:47/M

132

Tania Adkins Modesto CA

1000

52

5 F 50-59

4:10:32

18:50/M

133

Elizabeth Bailey Modesto CA

1045

2 F 0- 0

4:13:42

19:05/M

134

Max Wietharn San Jose CA

1991

61

3 M 60-69

4:16:24

19:17/M

135

Karina Powell Richmond CA

1955

45

16 F 40-49

4:17:49

19:23/M

136

Jack Tyler Oakland CA

1985

38

24 M 30-39

4:18:48

19:28/M

137

Annette Eshelman La Crosse CA

1028

54

6 F 50-59

4:31:11

20:23/M

138

Howard Thurmond Berkeley CA

1982

49

17 M 40-49

4:35:01

20:41/M

139

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

5779

42

18 M 40-49

4:35:06

20:41/M

140

Qinyue Pang Berkeley CA

1951

21

23 F 20-29

4:41:02

21:08/M

141

Sushil Bhasin Santa Clara CA

1010

65

4 M 60-69

4:54:49

22:10/M

142

Delrick Thurmond Sacramento CA

1981

48

19 M 40-49

5:01:03

22:38/M

143

Carol Cantwell San Francisco CA

3949

49

17 F 40-49

5:03:56

22:51/M

144

Mary Goldnoff Castro Valley CA

1043

44

18 F 40-49

5:10:04

23:19/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tommy Evans Millbrae CA

3957

31

1 M 30-39

2:24:02

7:57/M

2

Doug Howard San Francisco CA

3970

34

2 M 30-39

2:34:55

8:34/M

3

GianMarco Pavanati Turin IT

3984

53

1 M 50-59

2:40:50

8:53/M

4

Luis Mauricio Oakland CA

3977

43

1 M 40-49

2:50:48

9:26/M

5

Eve Phillips Orinda CA

3985

37

1 F 30-39

2:59:39

9:56/M

6

Terry Garrity Cupertino CA

3962

53

2 M 50-59

3:00:37

9:59/M

7

Seth Widoff Mountain View CA

3998

39

3 M 30-39

3:02:11

10:04/M

8

Michael Horan Martinez CA

3969

44

2 M 40-49

3:09:34

10:28/M

9

Juan Botero San Francisco CA

3002

42

3 M 40-49

3:16:53

10:53/M

10

Albert Lopez Vallejo CA

3975

25

1 M 20-29

3:23:55

11:16/M

11

Leyi Zhou Berkeley CA

1999

18

1 F 13-19

3:23:56

11:16/M

12

Ayako Murai Albany CA

3982

33

2 F 30-39

3:24:16

11:17/M

13

Keith Thaxter Whitehorse YT

3994

53

3 M 50-59

3:25:21

11:21/M

14

Nola Pullar Whitehorse YT

3986

38

3 F 30-39

3:25:21

11:21/M

15

Jane Bosio Berkeley CA

3001

54

1 F 50-59

3:37:23

12:01/M

16

Sandy Mendez Salida CA

3978

43

1 F 40-49

3:45:08

12:26/M

17

David Robert Shaw Windsor CA

3987

49

4 M 40-49

3:47:10

12:33/M

18

Ari Simon Santa Rosa CA

1968

27

2 M 20-29

3:49:12

12:40/M

19

Michael Lam Corvallis OR

3005

26

3 M 20-29

3:54:08

12:56/M

20

Jason Campbell Pleasanton CA

3004

33

4 M 30-39

3:54:31

12:57/M

21

Sarah Campbell Pleasanton CA

3948

37

4 F 30-39

3:54:31

12:57/M

22

Tzvi Harari Richmond CA

3968

58

4 M 50-59

3:58:09

13:09/M

23

Julian Villar Menlo Park CA

3996

31

5 M 30-39

4:02:50

13:25/M

24

Denise Leo San Francisco CA

3974

39

5 F 30-39

4:07:35

13:41/M

25

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

3006

42

2 F 40-49

4:07:46

13:41/M

26

David Adkins Modesto CA

3000

57

5 M 50-59

4:08:47

13:45/M

27

Juanita Rush Crockett CA

3990

45

3 F 40-49

4:19:40

14:21/M

28

Cynthia Tyler Oakland CA

3995

30

6 F 30-39

4:25:13

14:39/M

29

Nicholas Miller San Jose CA

3979

25

4 M 20-29

4:28:07

14:49/M

30

Kelsey Motekaitis San Jose CA

3981

25

1 F 20-29

4:38:02

15:22/M

31

David Motekaitis San Jose CA

3980

54

6 M 50-59

4:38:02

15:22/M

32

James Scott Fremont CA

3991

66

1 M 60-69

4:40:42

15:30/M

33

Luke Winders Vallejo CA

3999

35

6 M 30-39

4:44:03

15:42/M

34

Margaret Matchin San Francisco CA

3976

30

7 F 30-39

4:52:10

16:09/M

35

Farah Marasigan Philadelphia PA

4761

48

4 F 40-49

4:52:20

16:09/M

36

Jessica Strack Elk Grove CA

3993

34

8 F 30-39

4:54:32

16:16/M

37

Kirstin Karipides Novato CA

3971

46

5 F 40-49

5:22:31

17:49/M

38

Joanna Hallam Granite Bay CA

5751

30

9 F 30-39

5:30:33

18:16/M

39

Eris Weaver Cotati CA

3997

56

2 F 50-59

6:22:32

21:08/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Maxime Petazzoni San Mateo CA

4764

28

1 M 20-29

4:48:06

10:47/M

2

Douglas Royer Berkeley CA

4770

35

1 M 30-39

5:42:33

12:50/M

3

Rachael Byerly Wilton CA

4747

19

1 F 13-19

5:44:59

12:55/M

4

Paul Scheuring Mill Valley CA

4765

46

1 M 40-49

5:50:10

13:07/M

5

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

4755

41

2 M 40-49

5:50:47

13:08/M

6

Dylan Matthews London UK

5760

37

2 M 30-39

6:12:28

13:57/M

7

Sam Stubbert Fairfield CA

4766

43

3 M 40-49

6:21:12

14:17/M

8

Darlene Shimamoto Los Gatos CA

5778

44

1 F 40-49

6:23:38

14:22/M

9

Bruce Byerly Wilton CA

4746

54

1 M 50-59

6:28:39

14:33/M

10

Monica Burt Dallas TX

5746

45

2 F 40-49

6:35:05

14:48/M

11

Rose Campos Chicago IL

4749

45

3 F 40-49

6:49:06

15:19/M

12

Chad Windham Dallas TX

4769

46

4 M 40-49

6:59:22

15:42/M

13

Raymond Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4759

47

5 M 40-49

7:04:30

15:54/M

14

Frank Menkel Concord CA

4763

53

2 M 50-59

7:07:49

16:01/M

15

Susan Levine Redwood City CA

4756

49

4 F 40-49

7:07:49

16:01/M

16

Jeff Le Sacramento CA

4754

32

3 M 30-39

7:31:13

16:54/M

17

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4713

49

5 F 40-49

7:51:40

17:40/M

18

Steve Audette Pittsburg CA

5744

36

4 M 30-39

7:53:23

17:44/M

19

Rebecca Hoberg Alameda CA

4753

39

1 F 30-39

7:56:12

17:50/M

20

Ron Caluza Sacramento CA

4748

34

5 M 30-39

8:14:43

18:32/M

21

Agnes Sheldon Dublin CA

5766

50

1 F 50-59

8:19:13

18:42/M

22

Katrina Manners Fremont CA

4760

47

6 F 40-49

8:42:49

19:35/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Logan Coe Lafayette CA

5780

22

1 M 20-29

5:03:03

9:37/M

2

Shawn Sullivan Petaluma CA

5781

38

1 M 30-39

5:05:27

9:42/M

3

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

5765

48

1 M 40-49

5:34:57

10:38/M

4

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5749

32

2 M 30-39

6:00:13

11:26/M

5

Sarah Lavender Smith Oakland CA

5757

46

1 F 40-49

6:10:52

11:46/M

6

Spring Vick La Mesa CA

5773

39

1 F 30-39

6:27:16

12:18/M

7

Peter Trussas San Francisco CA

5771

44

2 M 40-49

6:32:49

12:28/M

8

Christopher Thomas Rohnert Park CA

5770

47

3 M 40-49

6:58:02

13:16/M

9

Theodore Watrous Santa Rosa CA

5774

46

4 M 40-49

7:18:46

13:56/M

10

Rod Albert Mexico City MX

5734

38

3 M 30-39

7:22:18

14:02/M

11

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5755

53

1 M 50-59

7:51:08

14:57/M

12

Alison Boudreau San Jose CA

5745

45

2 F 40-49

8:00:54

15:16/M

13

Mike Aberg Santa Clara CA

5729

49

5 M 40-49

8:00:55

15:16/M

14

Susan Morgan Milpitas CA

5761

51

1 F 50-59

8:16:05

15:45/M

15

Eric Harold San Francisco CA

5753

33

4 M 30-39

8:16:23

15:45/M

16

Brian Ladrillono Union City CA

5756

39

5 M 30-39

8:23:28

15:59/M

17

Cecelia Chagoya San Jose CA

5747

35

2 F 30-39

8:33:06

16:17/M

18

Tracy Donovan Windsor CA

5750

51

2 F 50-59

8:38:23

16:27/M

19

Eliza Hamm Orinda CA

5752

25

1 F 20-29

8:38:23

16:27/M

20

Adrian Hernandez Indio CA

5754

36

6 M 30-39

8:43:14

16:37/M

21

Michael Li Union City CA

1033

49

6 M 40-49

8:57:01

17:03/M

22

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5776

66

1 M 60-69

8:57:34

17:04/M

23

Tan Le San Jose CA

5758

70

1 M 70-85

9:08:07

17:24/M

24

Marcia Dellwo Auburn CA

5748

56

3 F 50-59

9:11:35

17:31/M