Cinderella (Summer)

Overall Finish List

August 13, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matt Fauss Boulder Creek CA

1276

48

1 M 40-49

36:29

7:36/M

2

Jory Harms Albany CA

1224

33

1 M 30-39

43:10

9:00/M

3

Leo Ronin Oakland CA

1249

30

2 M 30-39

44:08

9:12/M

4

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

1237

64

1 M 60-69

44:18

9:14/M

5

Phil Dreyfuss Oakland CA

1215

33

3 M 30-39

44:35

9:17/M

6

Tim Luca San Mateo CA

1233

60

2 M 60-69

44:50

9:20/M

7

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

1238

14

1 F 13-19

44:56

9:22/M

8

Nate Singer Oakland CA

1256

33

4 M 30-39

45:15

9:26/M

9

Anna Leeg San Francisco CA

1231

45

1 F 40-49

46:15

9:38/M

10

Daniel Senter Oakland CA

1253

34

5 M 30-39

46:16

9:38/M

11

Ruth Schmidt Vail CO

1252

37

1 F 30-39

47:55

9:59/M

12

Jason Howard Oakland CA

1226

42

2 M 40-49

48:03

10:01/M

13

Colleen Cahill Oakland CA

1173

38

2 F 30-39

49:18

10:16/M

14

Kim Neff Pleasanton CA

1242

45

2 F 40-49

49:27

10:18/M

15

Nicole Witkowicki Newark CA

2812

34

3 F 30-39

49:55

10:24/M

16

Gustavo Cruz Bogota DC

1211

40

3 M 40-49

50:13

10:28/M

17

Jamie Ngo San Jose CA

2770

25

1 F 20-29

50:21

10:29/M

18

Tiffany Ngo San Jose CA

1275

32

4 F 30-39

50:22

10:30/M

19

Jean-Claude Viollier Sunnyvale CA

2805

53

1 M 50-59

50:27

10:31/M

20

Jeff Richardson Livermore CA

1247

67

3 M 60-69

50:34

10:32/M

21

Chris Frakes Oakland CA

1218

27

2 F 20-29

50:56

10:37/M

22

Melissa Tebow Hayward CA

1263

33

5 F 30-39

51:07

10:39/M

23

Gary Casagrande Granite Bay CA

1181

61

4 M 60-69

51:23

10:42/M

24

Lutz Heinrich Dublin CA

1271

71

1 M 70-85

51:29

10:44/M

25

Molly Stutchbury San Francisco CA

1260

24

3 F 20-29

51:47

10:47/M

26

Cathy Targett Livermore CA

1262

57

1 F 50-59

52:13

10:53/M

27

Diane Rivera Daly City CA

1248

45

3 F 40-49

52:47

11:00/M

28

Thomas Theimer Berkeley CA

1264

62

5 M 60-69

53:04

11:03/M

29

Julie Garvey Alameda CA

1219

32

6 F 30-39

53:25

11:08/M

30

Isaac Junior Van Voorhis Burlingame CA

1272

10

1 M 1-12

55:51

11:38/M

31

Danielle Gaspar Visalia CA

1220

28

4 F 20-29

56:33

11:47/M

32

Betsy Copeland Albany CA

1191

30

7 F 30-39

56:43

11:49/M

33

Anders Vieaux Alameda CA

1266

9

2 M 1-12

57:04

11:53/M

34

Vanessa Saavedra Sacramento CA

1250

39

8 F 30-39

57:19

11:56/M

35

Anne Casagrande Granite Bay CA

1176

59

2 F 50-59

58:50

12:15/M

36

Joel Mancuso Oakland CA

1234

41

4 M 40-49

58:52

12:16/M

37

Maria Luca San Leandro CA

1232

27

5 F 20-29

58:54

12:16/M

38

Sydney Silva Salida CA

1223

15

2 F 13-19

59:16

12:21/M

39

Megan Nance Norman OK

1240

21

6 F 20-29

1:00:22

12:35/M

40

Nick Nance San Mateo CA

1241

47

5 M 40-49

1:00:23

12:35/M

41

Sharona Marucut Union City CA

1236

38

9 F 30-39

1:00:33

12:37/M

42

Jade Marucut Oakland CA

1235

23

7 F 20-29

1:00:35

12:37/M

43

Jules Vieaux Alameda CA

1267

45

6 M 40-49

1:00:57

12:42/M

44

Emily Barker San Francisco CA

1144

31

10 F 30-39

1:01:57

12:54/M

45

Jeff Nguyen San Francisco CA

1243

31

6 M 30-39

1:01:58

12:55/M

46

Alexis Hutson Los Gatos CA

1227

42

4 F 40-49

1:02:19

12:59/M

47

John Herbert Menlo Park CA

1225

68

6 M 60-69

1:02:46

13:05/M

48

Kevin Deseusted Oakland CA

1214

30

7 M 30-39

1:04:14

13:23/M

49

Meredith Ferguson Alameda CA

1216

31

11 F 30-39

1:04:23

13:25/M

50

Sarah Viollier Sunnyvale CA

2806

44

5 F 40-49

1:05:26

13:38/M

51

Francois Lafaixq Los Gatos CA

1277

47

6 F 40-49

1:05:28

13:38/M

52

Amanda Armas Richmond CA

1141

20

8 F 20-29

1:05:35

13:40/M

53

Frances Deguia San Francisco CA

1213

33

12 F 30-39

1:06:21

13:49/M

54

Andrea Van Voorhis Burlingame CA

1273

49

7 F 40-49

1:07:00

13:58/M

55

Jiah Barnett Walnut Creek CA

1169

33

13 F 30-39

1:07:26

14:03/M

56

Marleny Parra Bogota DC

1245

73

1 F 70-85

1:07:36

14:05/M

57

Julie Laurent Berkeley CA

1230

40

8 F 40-49

1:08:22

14:15/M

58

Danielle Widemann Albany CA

1268

45

9 F 40-49

1:09:12

14:25/M

59

Connie Wong San Ramon CA

1269

48

10 F 40-49

1:10:48

14:45/M

60

Tanya Sherman Berkeley CA

1254

28

9 F 20-29

1:12:10

15:02/M

61

Rocky Cole Petaluma CA

1186

54

2 M 50-59

1:13:34

15:20/M

62

Jennifer Saechao Richmond CA

1251

28

10 F 20-29

1:16:35

15:57/M

63

Yolanda Palacios Bogota DC

1244

35

14 F 30-39

1:19:31

16:34/M

64

Dana Anstey Patterson CA

1133

68

7 M 60-69

1:21:18

16:56/M

65

Pradeep Pasupuleti Martinez CA

1246

44

7 M 40-49

1:24:53

17:41/M

66

Jee-Yeon Wong Pleasanton CA

1270

45

11 F 40-49

1:24:54

17:41/M

67

Julie Hargrove Salida CA

1255

39

15 F 30-39

1:27:31

18:14/M

68

Lisa Turano Manteca CA

1265

48

12 F 40-49

1:29:33

18:39/M

69

Arlene Snyder Fremont CA

1257

47

13 F 40-49

1:36:10

20:02/M

70

Robert Snyder Fremont CA

1258

49

8 M 40-49

1:36:11

20:02/M

71

Len Krukowski Thousand Oaks CA

1228

68

8 M 60-69

1:59:10

24:50/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Graham Schmidt Oakland CA

2791

39

1 M 30-39

1:47:18

8:04/M

2

Madeline vanSanten Moraga CA

2804

29

1 F 20-29

1:48:05

8:08/M

3

Patrick Madigan San Francisco CA

2756

32

2 M 30-39

1:49:08

8:12/M

4

Mark Murray Davis CA

2827

53

1 M 50-59

1:52:11

8:26/M

5

Ezekiel Molina Santa Rosa CA

2763

41

1 M 40-49

1:52:48

8:29/M

6

Adam Lundy Davis CA

2755

45

2 M 40-49

1:53:50

8:34/M

7

John Ellcessor San Bruno CA

2654

47

3 M 40-49

1:56:38

8:46/M

8

Anna Zielaski Oakland CA

2816

33

1 F 30-39

1:56:56

8:48/M

9

Tyler Williams Oakland CA

2811

34

3 M 30-39

2:01:48

9:09/M

10

Michael Morgan-Ellcessor San Bruno CA

2766

17

1 M 13-19

2:04:50

9:23/M

11

Eric Nichol Davis CA

2771

50

2 M 50-59

2:04:51

9:23/M

12

Claire Bernard Fairfax CA

2574

25

2 F 20-29

2:05:17

9:25/M

13

Nate Entrekin Oakland CA

2688

30

4 M 30-39

2:05:36

9:27/M

14

Albert Chang Fremont CA

2635

19

2 M 13-19

2:06:30

9:31/M

15

Conan Wen Fremont CA

2810

18

3 M 13-19

2:06:34

9:31/M

16

Zach Mintz Orinda CA

2830

18

4 M 13-19

2:08:06

9:38/M

17

Perry Wang San Francisco CA

2819

27

1 M 20-29

2:08:45

9:41/M

18

Paul Diaz San Bruno CA

2649

17

5 M 13-19

2:09:00

9:42/M

19

Drew Saylor San Francisco CA

2790

31

2 F 30-39

2:09:07

9:42/M

20

Rebecca Murillo Berkeley CA

3138

25

3 F 20-29

2:09:50

9:46/M

21

Alex Andel Berkeley CA

2822

44

4 M 40-49

2:15:15

10:10/M

22

Meredith Nix Oakland CA

2826

19

1 F 13-19

2:16:37

10:16/M

23

Declan Kenna Albany CA

2743

47

5 M 40-49

2:16:40

10:17/M

24

Mandy Thompson Baltimore MD

2802

34

3 F 30-39

2:16:54

10:18/M

25

Charlene McGrath Brentwood CA

2757

47

1 F 40-49

2:17:57

10:22/M

26

Lessley Anderson San Francisco CA

427

1 F 0- 0

2:17:59

10:22/M

27

Teryll Hopper San Francisco CA

2734

35

4 F 30-39

2:18:22

10:24/M

28

Justin Riele Danville CA

2786

22

2 M 20-29

2:21:20

10:38/M

29

Michael Kilgore Berkeley CA

2744

42

6 M 40-49

2:22:50

10:44/M

30

Luke Yoder San Francisco CA

1274

27

3 M 20-29

2:23:01

10:45/M

31

Paul Cothenet Mountain View CA

2638

29

4 M 20-29

2:23:28

10:47/M

32

Ray Minjares Berkeley CA

2760

35

5 M 30-39

2:24:52

10:54/M

33

Ezekiel Hart Santa Rosa CA

5185

32

6 M 30-39

2:26:13

11:00/M

34

Frank Riebli Oakland CA

2784

44

7 M 40-49

2:28:02

11:08/M

35

Jana Voriskova Berkeley CA

2807

31

5 F 30-39

2:29:10

11:13/M

36

Daniel Katsin Mill Valley CA

2741

63

1 M 60-69

2:30:42

11:20/M

37

Rob Sargent Oakland CA

2828

52

3 M 50-59

2:31:05

11:22/M

38

Yao-Min Chen San Jose CA

2636

51

4 M 50-59

2:31:39

11:24/M

39

Jennifer Senette Baltimore MD

2792

31

6 F 30-39

2:31:56

11:25/M

40

Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA

3097

56

1 F 50-59

2:32:52

11:30/M

41

Benjamin Mitchell Meadow Vista CA

2762

33

7 M 30-39

2:33:00

11:30/M

42

Isaac Van Voorhis Burlingame CA

2820

51

5 M 50-59

2:33:53

11:34/M

43

Brittany Kasik Sacramento CA

2740

27

4 F 20-29

2:34:48

11:38/M

44

Luis Vargas San Francisco CA

426

59

6 M 50-59

2:35:28

11:41/M

45

Kirra Stutchbury San Francisco CA

2799

27

5 F 20-29

2:35:29

11:41/M

46

Kirstie Polentz San Francisco CA

2781

26

6 F 20-29

2:37:00

11:48/M

47

Veronique Bredas San Francisco CA

2609

34

7 F 30-39

2:37:27

11:50/M

48

Daniel Ibarra Scotts Valley CA

2736

26

5 M 20-29

2:38:04

11:53/M

49

Matt Robinson Saratoga CA

2788

41

8 M 40-49

2:38:30

11:55/M

50

Tim Best El Cerrito CA

2578

41

9 M 40-49

2:38:58

11:57/M

51

Mary Casagrande Oakland CA

2630

35

8 F 30-39

2:39:18

11:59/M

52

Alex Jones Washington DC

2738

27

7 F 20-29

2:39:47

12:01/M

53

Benjamin Laguna San Francisco CA

2748

28

6 M 20-29

2:40:20

12:03/M

54

Martin Mcauley San Francisco CA

3137

44

10 M 40-49

2:41:32

12:09/M

55

Jason Kiracofe St. Petersburg FL

2745

22

7 M 20-29

2:41:44

12:10/M

56

Gary Kreider Pleasanton CA

2746

47

11 M 40-49

2:42:05

12:11/M

57

Jonathan Resnick Irvine CA

2821

55

7 M 50-59

2:42:07

12:11/M

58

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3161

42

2 F 40-49

2:42:33

12:13/M

59

Susanne Spiegelberg San Mateo CA

2797

44

3 F 40-49

2:43:59

12:20/M

60

Eli Reynolds San Jose CA

2783

41

12 M 40-49

2:44:16

12:21/M

61

Sara Loesch Manteca CA

2754

36

9 F 30-39

2:44:31

12:22/M

62

Morgan Lewis Oakland CA

2753

26

8 F 20-29

2:45:00

12:24/M

63

Lauren Campbell Hamilton OH

2624

20

9 F 20-29

2:47:06

12:34/M

64

Scott Lan San Francisco CA

2749

33

8 M 30-39

2:48:26

12:40/M

65

Dan Hague Edmonton AB

2727

37

9 M 30-39

2:48:40

12:41/M

66

Roz Fung Edmonton AB

2719

35

10 F 30-39

2:49:13

12:43/M

67

Marvin Angulo Visalia CA

2471

29

8 M 20-29

2:50:28

12:49/M

68

Rella Kautiainen San Francisco CA

2742

24

10 F 20-29

2:50:32

12:49/M

69

Mary Kate Meyerhoffer Oakland CA

2759

47

4 F 40-49

2:50:53

12:51/M

70

Becca Perdue Oakley CA

2818

59

2 F 50-59

2:51:42

12:55/M

71

Jose Corado Oakland CA

425

47

13 M 40-49

2:52:25

12:58/M

72

Allison Bendis Anchorage AK

2559

33

11 F 30-39

2:52:26

12:58/M

73

Henri Okinishi Oakland CA

2772

38

10 M 30-39

2:52:42

12:59/M

74

Heather OMeara San Francisco CA

2773

36

12 F 30-39

2:53:24

13:02/M

75

Anna LeMon Oakland CA

2752

41

5 F 40-49

2:54:46

13:08/M

76

Isabel Havens Berkeley CA

2729

19

2 F 13-19

2:55:29

13:12/M

77

Bethy Ronell Lafayette CA

4101

2 F 0- 0

2:56:00

13:14/M

78

Mikhail Arov Sunnyvale CA

2557

36

11 M 30-39

2:57:02

13:19/M

79

Marcia Duong Santa Clara CA

2653

39

13 F 30-39

2:57:41

13:22/M

80

Yana Kunitsky Emeryville CA

2747

33

14 F 30-39

2:59:47

13:31/M

81

Samantha Harnett Piedmont CA

2728

40

6 F 40-49

3:00:27

13:34/M

82

Lesly Higgins Mill Valley CA

2731

63

1 F 60-69

3:00:29

13:34/M

83

Kyle Moore Burlingame CA

2765

23

9 M 20-29

3:00:38

13:35/M

84

Emily Hardy San Francisco CA

3129

33

15 F 30-39

3:01:46

13:40/M

85

Stefania Siragusa San Francisco CA

2796

37

16 F 30-39

3:02:23

13:43/M

86

John Arntz San Francisco CA

2484

51

8 M 50-59

3:02:48

13:45/M

87

Hidenori Utsugi South San Francisco CA

2803

48

14 M 40-49

3:03:50

13:49/M

88

Gaetan Deivtier Berkeley CA

2824

29

10 M 20-29

3:03:55

13:50/M

89

Rachel Petrillo Oakland CA

2780

27

11 F 20-29

3:06:24

14:01/M

90

Serena Wales San Francisco CA

2808

28

12 F 20-29

3:06:39

14:02/M

91

Rachel Watkins Oakland CA

2809

28

13 F 20-29

3:06:39

14:02/M

92

Kate Sutton Albany CA

2800

20

14 F 20-29

3:08:57

14:12/M

93

Daron Jones San Francisco CA

2739

23

15 F 20-29

3:10:15

14:18/M

94

Jim Allen San Jose CA

2100

64

2 M 60-69

3:10:50

14:21/M

95

Braden Pate Walnut Creek CA

2777

34

12 M 30-39

3:11:33

14:24/M

96

Janet Bodle Greenbrae CA

2608

68

2 F 60-69

3:11:59

14:26/M

97

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5182

56

9 M 50-59

3:12:22

14:28/M

98

Sunil Ahuja Mountain View CA

3091

37

13 M 30-39

3:16:00

14:44/M

99

Katy Entrekin Emeryville CA

2683

28

16 F 20-29

3:16:13

14:45/M

100

Morten Jensen Palo Alto CA

2737

49

15 M 40-49

3:16:31

14:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Anne-Lise Riou Paris FR

2787

35

17 F 30-39

3:17:04

14:49/M

102

Stephanie Shortell Wilmette IL

2794

44

7 F 40-49

3:17:09

14:49/M

103

Gabriela Osias San Jose CA

2774

23

17 F 20-29

3:17:44

14:52/M

104

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

3127

46

16 M 40-49

3:17:47

14:52/M

105

Erin McCune San Francisco CA

2831

48

8 F 40-49

3:18:22

14:55/M

106

Dave Holtz Cambridge MA

2732

27

11 M 20-29

3:18:51

14:57/M

107

Sharon Lipping Oakland CA

4091

49

9 F 40-49

3:18:58

14:58/M

108

Leny Riebli Walnut Creek CA

2785

45

10 F 40-49

3:19:22

14:59/M

109

April Fernandez Meadow Vista CA

2709

31

18 F 30-39

3:19:58

15:02/M

110

Carmen Betti Castro Valley CA

2823

47

11 F 40-49

3:20:50

15:06/M

111

Jennifer Crick Sacramento CA

3118

49

12 F 40-49

3:21:26

15:09/M

112

Max Montez Oakland CA

2764

27

12 M 20-29

3:25:44

15:28/M

113

Jeanette Murillo Rancho Santa Margarita CA

2768

53

3 F 50-59

3:25:51

15:29/M

114

David Gleason Berkeley CA

3125

63

3 M 60-69

3:29:03

15:43/M

115

Sathesh Anandh San Jose CA

1121

30

14 M 30-39

3:31:19

15:53/M

116

Vartika Singh Palo Alto CA

2795

35

19 F 30-39

3:32:16

15:58/M

117

Katharina Papsdorf Palo Alto CA

2776

30

20 F 30-39

3:33:38

16:04/M

118

Christopher Stratil Palo Alto CA

2798

31

15 M 30-39

3:33:38

16:04/M

119

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2813

63

4 M 60-69

3:37:16

16:20/M

120

Cheryl Rubinger Stockton CA

3150

37

21 F 30-39

3:38:19

16:25/M

121

Carrie Reid San Francisco CA

2782

26

18 F 20-29

3:38:40

16:26/M

122

Christine Cheng Oakland CA

2637

36

22 F 30-39

3:39:03

16:28/M

123

Svetlana Howard Oakland CA

2735

31

23 F 30-39

3:40:57

16:37/M

124

Janelle Oesterreich-Menzel San Pablo CA

3142

30

24 F 30-39

3:43:42

16:49/M

125

Kimberly Dea San Antonio TX

2640

36

25 F 30-39

3:45:13

16:56/M

126

Elodie Guet Berkeley CA

2825

27

19 F 20-29

3:52:25

17:28/M

127

Adeline Latruwe Oakland CA

2751

32

26 F 30-39

3:52:25

17:28/M

128

Elisa Zuniga Concord CA

2817

43

13 F 40-49

4:00:28

18:05/M

129

Melanie Edel Whittier CA

4085

54

4 F 50-59

4:05:30

18:28/M

130

Vicky Nguyen Santa Monica CA

2829

32

27 F 30-39

4:10:41

18:51/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kyle Peter Oakland CA

3143

31

1 M 30-39

2:18:23

7:39/M

2

Charles Triponez Oakland CA

3155

43

1 M 40-49

2:45:36

9:09/M

3

Christopher Danesi Oakland CA

3167

47

2 M 40-49

2:58:35

9:52/M

4

Mark Warren Los Altos Hills CA

3164

49

3 M 40-49

3:07:38

10:22/M

5

David Kealhofer Santa Barbara CA

3166

25

1 M 20-29

3:07:43

10:22/M

6

Brian Pfister Wilmette IL

3144

44

4 M 40-49

3:07:47

10:22/M

7

Thomas Gottschalk San Mateo CA

3126

49

5 M 40-49

3:12:30

10:38/M

8

Kira Krukowski Thousand Oaks CA

3135

34

1 F 30-39

3:15:42

10:49/M

9

Steve Rapport Pacifica CA

3168

59

1 M 50-59

3:19:40

11:02/M

10

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

3130

47

1 F 40-49

3:27:26

11:28/M

11

Chris Nodhal Castro Valley CA

3160

21

2 M 20-29

3:28:03

11:30/M

12

Martin Elwell Mountain View CA

3123

39

2 M 30-39

3:29:44

11:35/M

13

Albert Lopez Vallejo CA

3136

25

3 M 20-29

3:34:50

11:52/M

14

Jason Curry Pleasant Hill CA

3120

45

6 M 40-49

3:35:06

11:53/M

15

Maureen O'Neil Walnut Creek CA

3140

36

2 F 30-39

3:35:07

11:53/M

16

Samarth Bhargava Palo Alto CA

3165

27

4 M 20-29

3:39:48

12:09/M

17

Kengo Kato Fremont CA

5189

34

3 M 30-39

3:43:46

12:22/M

18

Erin Quintana Walnut Creek CA

3146

31

3 F 30-39

3:46:20

12:30/M

19

Hyun Suk Jang Pacifica CA

3163

40

2 F 40-49

3:46:26

12:31/M

20

Elika Vargas Richmond CA

3157

28

1 F 20-29

3:46:45

12:32/M

21

Marissa Diaz San Rafael CA

3121

35

4 F 30-39

3:47:29

12:34/M

22

Jacob Dinardi San Rafael CA

3122

39

4 M 30-39

3:47:30

12:34/M

23

John Hofmann. Corte Madera CA

3131

61

1 M 60-69

3:48:37

12:38/M

24

Cynthia Tyler Oakland CA

3156

31

5 F 30-39

4:03:53

13:28/M

25

Lorena Van Rein Sacramento CA

3162

46

3 F 40-49

4:06:36

13:37/M

26

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

3101

41

7 M 40-49

4:07:46

13:41/M

27

Katie Vetter Cameron Park CA

3158

29

2 F 20-29

4:14:47

14:05/M

28

Bettina Kohler San Ramon CA

3134

39

6 F 30-39

4:17:12

14:13/M

29

Michael Nelson Sacramento CA

3139

51

2 M 50-59

4:17:44

14:14/M

30

Kelly Tillery Modesto CA

5205

48

8 M 40-49

4:19:14

14:19/M

31

Brad Doyle Roseville CA

3159

55

3 M 50-59

4:20:19

14:23/M

32

Abigail Bourgon San Francisco CA

3116

43

4 F 40-49

4:21:24

14:27/M

33

Michele Sun San Jose CA

3153

51

1 F 50-59

4:36:30

15:17/M

34

Jefferson Kise Carmel CA

3133

54

4 M 50-59

4:39:01

15:25/M

35

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3151

36

5 M 30-39

4:57:04

16:25/M

36

Christina Oberg San Francisco CA

3141

42

5 F 40-49

5:04:03

16:48/M

37

Dominic Pettinato Roseville CA

5202

49

9 M 40-49

5:12:02

17:14/M

38

Tiffany Ferguson Roseville CA

3124

36

7 F 30-39

5:12:03

17:14/M

39

Hisun Rim Oakland CA

3148

49

6 F 40-49

6:12:38

20:35/M

40

Jessica Hunter Richmond CA

3132

34

8 F 30-39

6:13:03

20:37/M

41

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

3147

57

5 M 50-59

6:15:56

20:46/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Bair Oakland CA

4100

33

1 M 30-39

4:15:25

9:34/M

2

Matt Craven Portola Valley CA

4079

37

2 M 30-39

4:18:46

9:41/M

3

Christina Knapp Goleta CA

4088

25

1 F 20-29

4:41:51

10:33/M

4

Jackson McNutt Benicia CA

4092

21

1 M 20-29

5:09:40

11:36/M

5

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

4104

35

3 M 30-39

5:25:54

12:12/M

6

Viviane Legentil Paris FR

4089

52

1 F 50-59

5:38:51

12:41/M

7

Paul Pelosi San Francisco CA

4103

47

1 M 40-49

5:49:51

13:06/M

8

Steve Lipman Concord CA

4090

54

1 M 50-59

6:02:18

13:34/M

9

Chistopher Himmel San Francisco CA

5212

47

2 M 40-49

6:08:56

13:49/M

10

Tatsuru Tanaka Campbell CA

4098

51

2 M 50-59

6:11:49

13:56/M

11

Leif Bostrom Livermore CA

5163

37

4 M 30-39

6:12:07

13:56/M

12

Zachary Moyer Orefield PA

4094

30

5 M 30-39

6:19:20

14:12/M

13

Michael Messerschmidt Macungie PA

4093

49

3 M 40-49

6:23:13

14:21/M

14

Michael Peoples Orangevale CA

4096

53

3 M 50-59

6:31:56

14:41/M

15

Charles Ruegger Oakland CA

4097

29

2 M 20-29

6:33:09

14:43/M

16

Dogey Ballod San Francisco CA

4102

45

4 M 40-49

6:39:49

14:58/M

17

Susan Hrabchak Princeton NJ

4087

54

2 F 50-59

7:02:50

15:50/M

18

Billy Edwards San Jose CA

5180

18

1 M 13-19

7:22:14

16:34/M

19

Tom Menzel San Pablo CA

5209

30

6 M 30-39

7:40:46

17:15/M

20

Maggie Leung Mar San Ramon CA

5194

40

1 F 40-49

7:49:20

17:35/M

21

Kristin Gustafsson Folsom CA

424

47

2 F 40-49

7:51:59

17:41/M

22

Gus Exarchos Eldorado Hills CA

5213

48

5 M 40-49

7:52:05

17:41/M

23

Robert Cervero Lafayette CA

5178

65

1 M 60-69

7:53:10

17:43/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ashur Yousefi-Dizagetakieh Coata Rica CA

5207

28

1 M 20-29

5:08:17

9:47/M

2

Paul Nolan Berkeley CA

5200

56

1 M 50-59

5:27:25

10:24/M

3

Mandie Holmes Mountain View CA

5187

30

1 F 30-39

5:35:22

10:39/M

4

John Lakness Palo Alto CA

5192

34

1 M 30-39

5:39:41

10:47/M

5

Eric Aldrich Santa Cruz CA

5144

38

2 M 30-39

5:56:00

11:18/M

6

Katherine Fritsch Palo Alto CA

5181

29

1 F 20-29

6:02:05

11:30/M

7

Trey Dominick Mountain View CA

5208

30

3 M 30-39

6:06:51

11:39/M

8

Paul Kaplan Phoenix AZ

5188

46

1 M 40-49

6:25:13

12:14/M

9

Manoj Bhat Bengaluru IDA

5161

36

4 M 30-39

6:25:35

12:14/M

10

Ayako Murai Tokyo JP

5198

34

2 F 30-39

6:33:28

12:29/M

11

Amy Kloner Phoenix AZ

5191

39

3 F 30-39

6:38:45

12:40/M

12

Sylvain Bazin Paris FR

5153

38

5 M 30-39

7:13:39

13:46/M

13

Hunter Peoples Orangevale CA

5201

17

1 M 13-19

7:22:12

14:02/M

14

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5190

54

2 M 50-59

7:36:21

14:29/M

15

Monica Maze Los Gatos CA

5196

39

4 F 30-39

7:40:07

14:36/M

16

Larry Hengl Richmond CA

5186

46

2 M 40-49

7:49:11

14:54/M

17

Matthew Mccue Fairfield CA

5197

34

6 M 30-39

7:49:20

14:54/M

18

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

5166

40

1 F 40-49

7:59:40

15:14/M

19

Christian Watt Orangevale CA

5211

18

2 M 13-19

7:59:42

15:14/M

20

Kathryn Meinharat Antioch CA

5210

51

1 F 50-59

8:00:32

15:15/M

21

Brad Smith Fairfield CA

5204

64

1 M 60-69

8:00:44

15:16/M

22

Yurie Lee El Cerrito CA

5193

35

5 F 30-39

8:08:10

15:30/M

23

Tim Madden Sacramento CA

5195

47

3 M 40-49

8:08:37

15:31/M

24

Tracy Cone Oakland CA

5179

44

2 F 40-49

8:34:35

16:20/M

25

Casey Nesbit Stockton CA

5199

56

2 F 50-59

8:42:28

16:35/M