Cinderella (Summer)

Overall Finish List

August 12, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Derek Yegian Oakland CA

566

48

1 M 40-49

35:39

7:26/M

2

Dwayne Spencer San Jose CA

550

51

1 M 50-59

36:43

7:39/M

3

Adam Chamberlain El Cerrito CA

469

44

2 M 40-49

38:41

8:04/M

4

Christopher Golis San Francisco CA

514

36

1 M 30-39

39:40

8:16/M

5

Owen Irving Oakland CA

520

11

1 M 1-12

42:05

8:46/M

6

Stewart Irving Oakland CA

521

51

2 M 50-59

42:20

8:49/M

7

Jessica Sawczuk Oakland CA

543

34

1 F 30-39

42:28

8:51/M

8

Tim Hearquist Novato CA

516

37

2 M 30-39

43:01

8:58/M

9

Lorenz Haghenbeck Menlo Park CA

515

35

3 M 30-39

43:05

8:59/M

10

Isaac Van Voorhis Burlingame CA

2256

52

3 M 50-59

44:49

9:20/M

11

Katrina Parent Menlo Park CA

533

28

1 F 20-29

45:02

9:23/M

12

Kirby Smith Oakland CA

548

60

1 M 60-69

45:04

9:23/M

13

Isaac Kenneth Van Voorhis Burlingame CA

557

11

2 M 1-12

45:24

9:28/M

14

Ethan Silver San Jose CA

572

10

3 M 1-12

45:44

9:32/M

15

Mark Silver San Jose CA

571

48

3 M 40-49

45:45

9:32/M

16

Zack Martin Alameda CA

526

35

4 M 30-39

45:48

9:33/M

17

Paul Deeringer Walnut Creek CA

503

38

5 M 30-39

45:52

9:33/M

18

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

544

48

4 M 40-49

45:54

9:34/M

19

Kirsten Wojcik Woodacre CA

562

46

1 F 40-49

45:59

9:35/M

20

Jennifer Maiorana Oakland CA

577

36

2 F 30-39

46:18

9:39/M

21

Dina Brasil Oakland CA

463

35

3 F 30-39

46:21

9:39/M

22

Lance Castaneda Modesto CA

464

24

1 M 20-29

48:03

10:01/M

23

Doug Dormandy Fremont CA

505

43

5 M 40-49

48:42

10:09/M

24

Kaleigh Wright Benicia CA

2264

20

2 F 20-29

48:53

10:11/M

25

Kathy Miller El Cerrito CA

527

50

1 F 50-59

50:19

10:29/M

26

Andrea Elliott San Mateo CA

507

36

4 F 30-39

50:20

10:29/M

27

McKenna Franklin Danville CA

509

22

3 F 20-29

50:55

10:36/M

28

Joe Pellissiez Walnut Creek CA

574

49

6 M 40-49

51:05

10:39/M

29

Teresa Chow Oakland CA

475

56

2 F 50-59

51:39

10:46/M

30

Kristina Kutter Berkeley CA

525

50

3 F 50-59

51:53

10:49/M

31

Noreen Irving Oakland CA

519

50

4 F 50-59

52:15

10:53/M

32

Emily Sakata Walnut Creek CA

542

33

5 F 30-39

52:27

10:56/M

33

Blaine Gilbreth San Francisco CA

513

31

6 M 30-39

52:28

10:56/M

34

Cat Gibson Novato CA

512

54

5 F 50-59

56:08

11:42/M

35

Michelle Marie Reno NV

573

42

2 F 40-49

56:09

11:42/M

36

Dustin Sollick Alameda CA

549

25

2 M 20-29

56:31

11:46/M

37

Reid Rosenberg Oakland CA

540

29

3 M 20-29

56:31

11:46/M

38

Chloe Van Voorhis Burlingame CA

556

13

1 F 13-19

56:38

11:48/M

39

Jeff Nguyen San Francisco CA

530

32

7 M 30-39

56:44

11:49/M

40

Jessie Rushing Alameda CA

578

35

6 F 30-39

58:42

12:14/M

41

Veronica Rios Modesto CA

536

35

7 F 30-39

58:53

12:16/M

42

Miguel Rodriguez Pleasanton CA

538

30

8 M 30-39

59:13

12:20/M

43

Sandeep Navada San Jose CA

575

1 M 0- 0

59:19

12:21/M

44

Hugh Randall Fort Walton Beach FL

535

56

4 M 50-59

59:45

12:27/M

45

Maggie Crosby Oakland CA

492

29

4 F 20-29

59:50

12:28/M

46

Rika Kan Sunnyvale CA

522

54

6 F 50-59

1:00:09

12:32/M

47

Sara Ruiz Benicia CA

2247

20

5 F 20-29

1:00:14

12:33/M

48

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

504

48

3 F 40-49

1:00:22

12:35/M

49

Erica Kisch Oakland CA

523

54

7 F 50-59

1:00:27

12:36/M

50

James Young Palo Alto CA

567

74

1 M 70-85

1:02:22

13:00/M

51

Vera Sunada Rio Vista CA

570

50

8 F 50-59

1:03:14

13:10/M

52

Allison Ohlinger Vacaville CA

531

32

8 F 30-39

1:03:26

13:13/M

53

Christina Heartquist Novato CA

517

33

9 F 30-39

1:03:49

13:18/M

54

Roger Royse Menlo Park CA

541

57

5 M 50-59

1:04:46

13:30/M

55

Alicia Ostarello Oakland CA

532

35

10 F 30-39

1:05:00

13:33/M

56

Grace Hougey San Jose CA

518

35

11 F 30-39

1:05:00

13:33/M

57

Chloe Sliger Santa Clara CA

547

24

6 F 20-29

1:05:39

13:41/M

58

Amanda Murdock Live Oak TX

529

35

12 F 30-39

1:07:00

13:58/M

59

Mabel Min Napa CA

528

38

13 F 30-39

1:07:04

13:58/M

60

Cindy Thomas Walnut Creek CA

553

39

14 F 30-39

1:09:07

14:24/M

61

Dina Zugar Castro Valley CA

568

55

9 F 50-59

1:09:39

14:31/M

62

Janet Aranda Oakland CA

424

28

7 F 20-29

1:09:55

14:34/M

63

Judith Aguayo Pleasanton CA

414

29

8 F 20-29

1:13:40

15:21/M

64

Connie Wong San Ramon CA

563

49

4 F 40-49

1:15:17

15:41/M

65

Michelle Shelly Wilcoxen Benicia CA

561

19

2 F 13-19

1:17:12

16:05/M

66

Rodrigo Garcia Mountain View CA

510

27

4 M 20-29

1:17:15

16:06/M

67

Laci Fortenberry College Park GA

508

31

15 F 30-39

1:18:31

16:21/M

68

Katherine Wu Mountain View CA

565

24

9 F 20-29

1:19:14

16:30/M

69

Melissa Del Bene San Francisco CA

2189

23

10 F 20-29

1:19:57

16:39/M

70

Susan Dariush San Ramon CA

502

40

5 F 40-49

1:21:12

16:55/M

71

Young Srein Sunnyvale CA

552

61

1 F 60-69

1:21:41

17:01/M

72

Mie-Na Srein Sunnyvale CA

551

34

16 F 30-39

1:21:42

17:01/M

73

Preeti Singhani San Ramon CA

546

39

17 F 30-39

1:22:53

17:16/M

74

Kathleen Bauman Danville CA

442

46

6 F 40-49

1:22:54

17:16/M

75

Carleigh Rochon Richmond CA

537

41

7 F 40-49

1:23:29

17:24/M

76

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

564

55

10 F 50-59

1:24:19

17:34/M

77

Leonard Castaneda Modesto CA

467

56

6 M 50-59

1:33:22

19:27/M

78

David Garcia Rivera Hayward CA

511

74

2 M 70-85

1:33:23

19:27/M

79

Kristina Guerrero Modesto CA

569

46

8 F 40-49

1:33:23

19:27/M

80

Neil Francis Brentwood CA

560

29

5 M 20-29

1:37:30

20:19/M

81

John Villa Brentwood CA

558

35

9 M 30-39

1:37:31

20:19/M

82

Mark Lemuel Brentwood CA

559

31

10 M 30-39

1:37:31

20:19/M

83

Heide Unger Gilroy CA

554

60

2 F 60-69

1:58:02

24:35/M

84

Gabriela Powell Alameda CA

534

32

18 F 30-39

2:00:54

25:11/M

85

Emily Abe Oakland CA

290

40

9 F 40-49

2:10:00

27:05/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Carroll Campbell CA

2098

36

1 M 30-39

1:51:25

8:23/M

2

Gregory Miller Mountain View CA

2227

33

2 M 30-39

1:53:11

8:31/M

3

Stella Wernicke Hamburg DE

2260

16

1 F 13-19

2:00:40

9:04/M

4

Lynnard Cabanas Fremont CA

2095

37

3 M 30-39

2:09:50

9:46/M

5

Pavel Gerasimenko Fremont CA

2195

34

4 M 30-39

2:11:23

9:53/M

6

Matthew Leeds San Francisco CA

2211

22

1 M 20-29

2:13:04

10:00/M

7

Joseph Ross Oakland CA

2245

35

5 M 30-39

2:14:04

10:05/M

8

Austin Powell Alameda CA

2239

34

6 M 30-39

2:14:50

10:08/M

9

Ryan Wiegmann Sausalito CA

2268

30

7 M 30-39

2:16:25

10:15/M

10

Alyssa Del Bene San Francisco CA

2188

28

1 F 20-29

2:17:49

10:22/M

11

Megan McCabe Alamo CA

2222

19

2 F 13-19

2:18:27

10:25/M

12

Christopher Chon Hanover NH

2164

19

1 M 13-19

2:18:28

10:25/M

13

Julie Ickis Upland CA

2200

41

1 F 40-49

2:19:21

10:29/M

14

Edwin Okamura Rio Vista CA

2269

52

1 M 50-59

2:19:24

10:29/M

15

Ash Nayar Berkeley CA

2231

35

8 M 30-39

2:19:31

10:29/M

16

Trang (Mae) Nguyen Oakland CA

2232

31

1 F 30-39

2:20:00

10:32/M

17

Sophia Duluk Beavis San Francisco CA

2190

29

2 F 20-29

2:21:39

10:39/M

18

Meredith Nix Oakland CA

2234

20

3 F 20-29

2:23:05

10:45/M

19

Christopher LeBoa San Leandro CA

2209

20

2 M 20-29

2:23:05

10:45/M

20

Maxim Ivanov Fremont CA

2202

31

9 M 30-39

2:23:12

10:46/M

21

Daniel MacLennan Menlo Park CA

2218

22

3 M 20-29

2:23:23

10:47/M

22

Alessio Andreoni North Bethesda MD

2061

33

10 M 30-39

2:23:56

10:49/M

23

Shannon Yan Berkeley CA

2266

33

2 F 30-39

2:23:56

10:49/M

24

Frank Riebli San Francisco CA

2243

45

1 M 40-49

2:24:22

10:51/M

25

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

2173

56

2 M 50-59

2:25:08

10:55/M

26

Kevin Rawlings Santa Clara CA

2241

25

4 M 20-29

2:25:16

10:55/M

27

Chris Homewood Alamo CA

2199

46

2 M 40-49

2:27:20

11:05/M

28

Daria Ivanova Fremont CA

2203

27

4 F 20-29

2:27:25

11:05/M

29

Alix Cohen San Francisco CA

2174

24

5 F 20-29

2:28:51

11:12/M

30

Abby Lewis Hayward CA

2212

23

6 F 20-29

2:28:53

11:12/M

31

Mark McCreary San Mateo CA

2223

33

11 M 30-39

2:28:57

11:12/M

32

Ashley Wain San Francisco CA

2259

23

7 F 20-29

2:29:08

11:13/M

33

Bart Rothwell Oakland CA

2246

57

3 M 50-59

2:29:55

11:16/M

34

KiMi Zuluaga Oakland CA

2850

27

8 F 20-29

2:31:37

11:24/M

35

Taryn Kisch Gallagher Oakland CA

2207

19

3 F 13-19

2:31:59

11:26/M

36

Lew Persons San Rafael CA

2277

68

1 M 60-69

2:35:10

11:40/M

37

Jeff Davenport Elk Grove CA

2276

45

3 M 40-49

2:37:15

11:49/M

38

Sadie Davenport Elk Grove CA

2275

1 F 0- 0

2:37:19

11:50/M

39

Yau Lee San Francisco CA

2210

31

3 F 30-39

2:37:23

11:50/M

40

Ellen Riley San Francisco CA

2240

27

9 F 20-29

2:38:39

11:56/M

41

Hrvoje Torbasinovic Los Gatos CA

2255

31

12 M 30-39

2:39:44

12:01/M

42

Ivana Blazenovic Davis CA

2083

31

4 F 30-39

2:39:56

12:02/M

43

Elizabeth Leyvas Martinez CA

2213

32

5 F 30-39

2:40:22

12:03/M

44

Brigid Martin Albany CA

2220

41

2 F 40-49

2:42:03

12:11/M

45

Natalie Jones Oakland CA

2205

35

6 F 30-39

2:42:44

12:14/M

46

Janey John Sacramento CA

2204

55

1 F 50-59

2:44:18

12:21/M

47

Jamie Tajii San Ramon CA

2254

37

7 F 30-39

2:44:18

12:21/M

48

Russell DeKelver Castro Valley CA

2270

33

13 M 30-39

2:45:20

12:26/M

49

Victoria Collins Honolulu HI

2186

31

8 F 30-39

2:45:25

12:26/M

50

Claire Andreas Piedmont CA

2059

24

10 F 20-29

2:45:36

12:27/M

51

Kristy Shanks Berkeley CA

2250

26

11 F 20-29

2:46:56

12:33/M

52

Lori Liu Alameda CA

2215

38

9 F 30-39

2:47:36

12:36/M

53

Fahad Habib San Francisco CA

2274

1 M 0- 0

2:51:03

12:52/M

54

Mark Buhler San Leandro CA

2084

49

4 M 40-49

2:51:13

12:52/M

55

Wynne O'Brien Persons San Rafael CA

2235

58

2 F 50-59

2:54:00

13:05/M

56

Darren Beevor Los Gatos CA

2074

49

5 M 40-49

2:59:00

13:28/M

57

Thomas Shuldheisz Livermore CA

2252

27

5 M 20-29

3:01:28

13:39/M

58

Autumn Middleton Sacramento CA

3387

26

12 F 20-29

3:01:53

13:41/M

59

Samitha Reddy Emeryville CA

2242

45

3 F 40-49

3:07:50

14:07/M

60

Danya Lebell Woodacre CA

2208

23

13 F 20-29

3:12:55

14:30/M

61

Manuel Macias San Jose CA

2217

46

6 M 40-49

3:15:02

14:40/M

62

Juan Moreno MODESTO CA

2228

30

14 M 30-39

3:15:36

14:42/M

63

Paublo Martinez Fairfield CA

2279

40

7 M 40-49

3:18:46

14:57/M

64

Maria Martinez Pittsburg CA

2221

26

14 F 20-29

3:20:03

15:02/M

65

Gabriela Vasquez Concord CA

2257

25

15 F 20-29

3:20:04

15:03/M

66

Jonathan Greer Riverside CA

2198

57

4 M 50-59

3:21:16

15:08/M

67

Austa Parker Oakland CA

2236

29

16 F 20-29

3:25:58

15:29/M

68

Amy Fox Concord CA

2267

2 F 0- 0

3:26:53

15:33/M

69

Nurian Moreno Vera Modesto CA

2229

31

10 F 30-39

3:33:33

16:03/M

70

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2193

74

1 M 70-85

3:35:00

16:10/M

71

Juanita Rush Vacaville CA

2248

46

4 F 40-49

4:04:09

18:21/M

72

Ella Faktorovich Sausalito CA

2191

53

3 F 50-59

4:08:22

18:40/M

73

Vamsi Krishna Pendyala Satya Sunda Fremont CA

2237

42

8 M 40-49

4:08:53

18:43/M

74

Catharine Goeke-Munch San Jose CA

2197

26

17 F 20-29

4:12:49

19:01/M

75

Sarah Goeke Astoria NY

2196

29

18 F 20-29

4:12:50

19:01/M

76

Kristin Coustafsson Folsom CA

4484

48

5 F 40-49

4:17:33

19:22/M

77

Gus Exarchoo El Dorado Hills CA

4483

49

9 M 40-49

4:17:39

19:22/M

78

Melissa Arcaro Los Angeles CA

2065

37

11 F 30-39

4:35:16

20:42/M

79

Priscilla Parrett South San Francisco CA

3392

32

12 F 30-39

4:37:57

20:54/M

80

Shelly Wong Oakland CA

2263

58

4 F 50-59

4:45:00

21:26/M

81

Evita Isleta South San Francisco CA

2201

35

13 F 30-39

4:54:34

22:09/M

82

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2262

65

2 M 60-69

4:58:55

22:28/M

83

Gursumrat Kaur Sacramento CA

2206

34

14 F 30-39

5:02:39

22:45/M

84

Laurencea Macon San Antonio TX

4466

72

2 M 70-85

5:02:47

22:46/M

85

Evelyn Smith Rockford IL

4482

57

5 F 50-59

5:02:47

22:46/M

86

Katie Friedlander South San Francisco CA

3378

40

6 F 40-49

5:50:33

26:21/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Francis David Emeryville CA

3376

35

1 M 30-39

2:45:00

9:07/M

2

Jordan Reyes Walnut Creek CA

3393

32

2 M 30-39

2:50:31

9:25/M

3

Tiffany Cruickshank Burr Ridge IL

3375

47

1 F 40-49

2:59:19

9:54/M

4

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3406

43

2 F 40-49

3:06:59

10:20/M

5

Jesper Balle Oakland CA

3306

42

1 M 40-49

3:21:00

11:06/M

6

Andra Musulin Oakland CA

3389

23

1 F 20-29

3:21:47

11:09/M

7

Matthew Miceli Orinda CA

3386

50

1 M 50-59

3:22:48

11:12/M

8

Kira Krukowski Thousand Oaks CA

3383

35

1 F 30-39

3:25:42

11:22/M

9

Daniel Villasenor Stockton CA

3405

26

1 M 20-29

3:31:13

11:40/M

10

Lisa Novak San Francisco CA

4469

41

3 F 40-49

3:32:11

11:43/M

11

Yasamin Yazdi Cupertino CA

3404

26

2 F 20-29

3:34:16

11:50/M

12

Colleen Cahill Oakland CA

3366

39

2 F 30-39

3:35:30

11:54/M

13

Ashlyn Hayne Menlo Park CA

3381

23

3 F 20-29

3:38:15

12:03/M

14

Cristian Carata San Ramon CA

5580

57

2 M 50-59

3:42:15

12:17/M

15

Edward Carata San Ramon CA

3374

22

2 M 20-29

3:42:15

12:17/M

16

Palmer Schallon Los Angeles CA

3395

40

2 M 40-49

3:44:00

12:23/M

17

Paul Van Luven San Carlos CA

3403

56

3 M 50-59

3:45:20

12:27/M

18

Brooke Shinsky Walnut Creek CA

3398

46

4 F 40-49

4:05:17

13:33/M

19

Lisa Hockett Walnut Creek CA

3382

38

3 F 30-39

4:05:17

13:33/M

20

Paulette Ference San Jose CA

3377

36

4 F 30-39

4:06:34

13:37/M

21

Kim Neff Pleasanton CA

3390

46

5 F 40-49

4:07:14

13:40/M

22

Cathy Targett Livermore CA

3401

58

1 F 50-59

4:12:49

13:58/M

23

Clara Murcia San Jose CA

3388

38

5 F 30-39

4:13:01

13:59/M

24

Zoe Boblis Pittsburg CA

3349

26

4 F 20-29

4:29:21

14:53/M

25

Luz Gonzalez Berkeley CA

3379

31

6 F 30-39

4:36:58

15:18/M

26

James Scott Fremont CA

3397

68

1 M 60-69

4:48:00

15:55/M

27

Danny Mason Fairfield CA

3384

36

3 M 30-39

4:52:05

16:08/M

28

Molly Traverso Walnut Creek CA

3402

40

6 F 40-49

5:13:07

17:18/M

29

Ryiah Nevo Oakland CA

3391

43

7 F 40-49

5:48:34

19:15/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Maxime Petazzoni San Mateo CA

4472

30

1 M 30-39

4:01:00

9:02/M

2

Josie Hendrix Berkeley CA

4462

22

1 F 20-29

4:40:00

10:29/M

3

Calvin Ryan San Francisco CA

4478

22

1 M 20-29

4:43:00

10:36/M

4

Scott Niehaus San Francisco CA

4468

29

2 M 20-29

4:55:08

11:03/M

5

Verity Breen San Rafael CA

4445

50

1 F 50-59

5:14:27

11:47/M

6

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

4449

53

1 M 50-59

5:23:14

12:06/M

7

Stuart Hockridge Half Moon Bay CA

4463

45

1 M 40-49

5:27:25

12:16/M

8

Dan Pye San Francisco CA

4475

34

2 M 30-39

5:33:26

12:29/M

9

Isley Gao San Francisco CA

5586

21

2 F 20-29

5:57:11

13:23/M

10

Kelly Buck Los Angeles CA

4454

29

3 F 20-29

5:58:37

13:26/M

11

Lea Ahlbeck Daly City CA

5535

29

4 F 20-29

5:59:15

13:27/M

12

Mary Bachmeier San Jose CA

4420

55

2 F 50-59

6:00:51

13:31/M

13

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

4473

51

3 F 50-59

6:02:57

13:36/M

14

Charles Ruegger Oakland CA

4477

30

3 M 30-39

6:05:57

13:42/M

15

Dean Schorno Burlingame CA

3396

54

2 M 50-59

6:09:48

13:51/M

16

Rebecca Walker San Anselmo CA

4485

40

1 F 40-49

6:15:09

14:03/M

17

Daigo Echizenta Dublin CA

5607

48

2 M 40-49

6:34:57

14:48/M

18

Kevin Khong San Jose CA

4465

19

1 M 13-19

6:39:15

14:57/M

19

Brian Cline Berkeley CA

4456

38

4 M 30-39

6:48:23

15:18/M

20

Frederika Villacarlos Walnut Creek CA

4481

47

2 F 40-49

7:12:51

16:13/M

21

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4396

51

4 F 50-59

7:16:20

16:21/M

22

Jacob Kaplan-Moss Davis CA

5592

36

5 M 30-39

7:23:50

16:37/M

23

Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA

5539

50

5 F 50-59

8:09:56

18:21/M

24

Fred Riemer Salt Lake City UT

4476

69

1 M 60-69

8:33:38

19:14/M

25

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5602

28

3 M 20-29

8:50:32

19:52/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nick Magel San Fancisco CA

5609

36

1 M 30-39

4:51:41

9:16/M

2

Yuji Ashizawa Union City CA

1418

39

2 M 30-39

4:59:47

9:31/M

3

Chris Deming Oakland CA

5581

34

3 M 30-39

5:05:42

9:42/M

4

Ralf Elsaesser Millbrae CA

5583

42

1 M 40-49

5:19:01

10:08/M

5

Gene Gorelik Oakland CA

5588

32

4 M 30-39

5:52:42

11:12/M

6

Amanda Kalbarczyk Pleasanton CA

5591

24

1 F 20-29

6:13:48

11:52/M

7

Xavier Amatriain Los Gatos CA

5536

44

2 M 40-49

6:14:36

11:54/M

8

Scott LaBerge San Mateo CA

5593

60

1 M 60-69

6:20:06

12:04/M

9

Sarah Spranger Berkeley CA

5598

28

2 F 20-29

6:20:36

12:05/M

10

Heather Gleset MODESTO CA

5587

38

1 F 30-39

6:42:23

12:46/M

11

Brian Hamilton Hillsborough CA

5603

47

3 M 40-49

6:47:41

12:57/M

12

Michael Flagella Oakland CA

5585

44

4 M 40-49

6:56:14

13:13/M

13

Jess Near Oakland CA

5595

36

2 F 30-39

6:58:10

13:17/M

14

Patrick Williams Capitola CA

5605

45

5 M 40-49

7:11:34

13:42/M

15

Andy Bowman Wichita KS

5548

53

1 M 50-59

7:22:49

14:03/M

16

Ken Michal San Francisco CA

5594

46

6 M 40-49

7:29:17

14:16/M

17

Kem Akol Santa Cruz CA

5606

61

2 M 60-69

7:33:18

14:23/M

18

Ken Hoffman Redding CA

5589

58

2 M 50-59

7:44:47

14:45/M

19

Pradeep Pise Pleasanton CA

5604

39

5 M 30-39

7:51:49

14:59/M

20

Tara Beaton San Jose CA

5544

43

1 F 40-49

7:52:31

15:00/M

21

Jun Yang San Jose CA

5608

35

6 M 30-39

8:18:16

15:49/M

22

Pablo Fernandez Mexico MEX

5584

41

7 M 40-49

8:19:57

15:52/M

23

Becky Bucar Tahoe Vista CA

5579

41

2 F 40-49

8:22:00

15:56/M

24

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

5596

44

8 M 40-49

8:57:10

17:03/M