Cinderella

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Audun Dahl Berkeley CA

18

28

1 M 20-29

45:53

7:17/M

2

Luis Vazquez Oakland CA

90

24

2 M 20-29

47:47

7:35/M

3

Jeremy Tassano Richmond CA

85

32

1 M 30-39

58:19

9:15/M

4

Kristine Starn Walnut Creek CA

82

28

1 F 20-29

59:01

9:22/M

5

Garret Griffin Fairfax CA

43

26

3 M 20-29

59:16

9:24/M

6

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

70

16

1 M 1-19

59:35

9:27/M

7

Amelia Stoj Van Nuys CA

83

30

1 F 30-39

1:00:21

9:35/M

8

Casey King San Francisco CA

50

29

4 M 20-29

1:01:36

9:47/M

9

James Kirkpatrick San Leandro CA

52

33

2 M 30-39

1:02:08

9:52/M

10

Rachel Schuck Palo Alto CA

77

22

2 F 20-29

1:02:24

9:54/M

11

Cara Bateman Benicia CA

8

35

2 F 30-39

1:02:31

9:55/M

12

Rebecca Murphy Berkeley CA

67

24

3 F 20-29

1:03:08

10:01/M

13

Brandon Graham Vallejo CA

41

25

5 M 20-29

1:04:49

10:17/M

14

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

26

46

1 F 40-49

1:07:05

10:39/M

15

Jon Ferguson San Ramon CA

29

43

1 M 40-49

1:07:14

10:40/M

16

Ron Weaver Reno NV

97

61

1 M 60-69

1:07:38

10:44/M

17

Chris McCormick Clayton CA

62

46

2 M 40-49

1:07:49

10:46/M

18

Jenna Saavedra Pleasanton CA

73

23

4 F 20-29

1:07:54

10:47/M

19

Russell Mackie San Bruno CA

118

40

3 M 40-49

1:08:33

10:53/M

20

Bruce Thrupp Oakland CA

106

49

4 M 40-49

1:08:47

10:55/M

21

Lindsey Batavia Reno NV

7

32

3 F 30-39

1:12:07

11:27/M

22

Stefan Schulz Petaluma CA

78

39

3 M 30-39

1:12:09

11:27/M

23

Paula Ferre Concord CA

31

57

1 F 50-59

1:13:14

11:37/M

24

Erik Swanson Oakland CA

84

25

6 M 20-29

1:13:29

11:40/M

25

Samantha McKelvie Oakland CA

64

27

5 F 20-29

1:13:35

11:41/M

26

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

119

57

2 F 50-59

1:14:02

11:45/M

27

Christine Schulz Pleasanton CA

282

25

6 F 20-29

1:14:31

11:50/M

28

Bobby Donaldson Zephyr Cove NV

21

42

5 M 40-49

1:15:11

11:56/M

29

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

242

54

3 F 50-59

1:15:26

11:58/M

30

Daniel Abundis Concord CA

1

44

6 M 40-49

1:15:41

12:01/M

31

Gina Vitulano San Francisco CA

93

30

4 F 30-39

1:16:22

12:07/M

32

Kelli Walker Sacramento CA

95

32

5 F 30-39

1:16:24

12:08/M

33

Frank Lee San Leandro CA

57

21

7 M 20-29

1:16:32

12:09/M

34

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

40

36

4 M 30-39

1:17:23

12:17/M

35

Erin Beck Pleasant Hill CA

9

49

2 F 40-49

1:17:32

12:18/M

36

Fernando Buchner Newark CA

11

54

1 M 50-59

1:17:55

12:22/M

37

Jana Efstratis Elk Grove CA

25

31

6 F 30-39

1:18:18

12:26/M

38

Jessica Appelgren Oakland CA

4

34

7 F 30-39

1:18:29

12:27/M

39

Connell Dunning Oakland CA

22

37

8 F 30-39

1:18:30

12:28/M

40

Catherine Engberg Berkeley CA

27

37

9 F 30-39

1:18:30

12:28/M

41

Kristin Anderson San Jose CA

3

44

3 F 40-49

1:19:27

12:37/M

42

Michael Ferre Concord CA

30

59

2 M 50-59

1:19:28

12:37/M

43

Hilary Noon Oakland CA

113

37

10 F 30-39

1:20:42

12:49/M

44

Jonathan Graham Berkeley CA

231

27

8 M 20-29

1:22:06

13:02/M

45

Steve Sue Honolulu HI

289

50

3 M 50-59

1:22:07

13:02/M

46

Oscar Veiga San Francisco CA

91

38

5 M 30-39

1:23:08

13:12/M

47

Stacey Burge San Francisco CA

211

23

7 F 20-29

1:23:43

13:17/M

48

Selvi Cobanoglu Concord CA

15

34

11 F 30-39

1:23:51

13:19/M

49

Anthony Sandoval Wasco CA

74

24

9 M 20-29

1:24:12

13:22/M

50

Kara Krause Cologne DE

55

48

4 F 40-49

1:24:31

13:25/M

51

Tommy Alvaran Hercules CA

2

36

6 M 30-39

1:24:48

13:28/M

52

Bonnie Wurzell San Leandro CA

100

26

8 F 20-29

1:24:50

13:28/M

53

Christopher Hernandez Pinole CA

45

27

10 M 20-29

1:25:32

13:35/M

54

Chris Weaver Reno NV

96

59

4 F 50-59

1:25:34

13:35/M

55

Marcus Warner San Francisco CA

33

32

7 M 30-39

1:26:04

13:40/M

56

Michelle Schetter San Francisco CA

76

29

9 F 20-29

1:26:38

13:45/M

57

Christine Baez Pleasanton CA

5

42

5 F 40-49

1:27:02

13:49/M

58

Caroline Crothers Dublin CA

16

43

6 F 40-49

1:27:02

13:49/M

59

Deepa Whipple Pleasanton CA

98

35

12 F 30-39

1:27:03

13:49/M

60

Quynh Nguyen San Bruno CA

69

29

10 F 20-29

1:27:10

13:50/M

61

Lynsey Goodrich Oakley CA

39

32

13 F 30-39

1:27:37

13:54/M

62

Rene Jackson Newark CA

47

53

5 F 50-59

1:28:49

14:06/M

63

Justine DaCosta Boulder Creek CA

120

34

14 F 30-39

1:30:12

14:19/M

64

Elle Griffin Fairfax CA

42

26

11 F 20-29

1:30:27

14:21/M

65

Lauren Smith Orinda CA

80

12

1 F 1-19

1:30:35

14:23/M

66

Molly Smith Orinda CA

81

38

15 F 30-39

1:30:42

14:24/M

67

Anne Scher Moraga CA

75

47

7 F 40-49

1:30:47

14:25/M

68

Toni LoForte Martinez CA

59

46

8 F 40-49

1:30:48

14:25/M

69

Ana Reyes Fremont CA

71

32

16 F 30-39

1:31:16

14:29/M

70

Jennifer Honea San Francisco CA

46

30

17 F 30-39

1:31:36

14:32/M

71

Lia Liskey Santa Rosa CA

58

17

2 F 1-19

1:31:41

14:33/M

72

Gail Gabriel Mill Valley CA

35

30

18 F 30-39

1:32:46

14:43/M

73

Veronica Gee Martinez CA

36

29

12 F 20-29

1:35:49

15:13/M

74

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

72

77

1 F 70-85

1:40:55

16:01/M

75

Yolanda Gonzalez Oakland CA

38

59

6 F 50-59

1:40:57

16:01/M

76

Cat Napolitano Alameda CA

68

43

9 F 40-49

1:44:02

16:31/M

77

John Edwards Fairfield CA

23

54

4 M 50-59

1:46:02

16:50/M

78

Taniia Edwards-Vollmer Sacramento CA

24

29

13 F 20-29

1:46:03

16:50/M

79

Erin Murphy Pleasanton CA

66

42

10 F 40-49

1:48:24

17:12/M

80

Danni Baird Redwood City CA

6

28

14 F 20-29

1:52:28

17:51/M

81

Kerry Kingdon San Lorenzo CA

51

29

15 F 20-29

1:56:37

18:31/M

82

Michelle Martin Modesto CA

61

21

16 F 20-29

1:57:08

18:36/M

83

Jessica Martin Modesto CA

60

18

3 F 1-19

1:57:09

18:36/M

84

Danielle McCurdy Alameda CA

63

38

19 F 30-39

1:58:12

18:46/M

85

Joan Koester San Jose CA

53

26

17 F 20-29

1:58:34

18:49/M

86

John Koester San Jose CA

54

61

2 M 60-69

1:58:35

18:49/M

87

Heather VanNes Modesto CA

89

41

11 F 40-49

1:58:45

18:51/M

88

Elizabeth Ascencio Daly City CA

463

50

7 F 50-59

1:59:54

19:02/M

89

Kacey Young San Francisco CA

102

27

18 F 20-29

2:03:24

19:35/M

90

Lucinda Frias San Francisco CA

32

27

19 F 20-29

2:03:29

19:36/M

91

Danniela Gilliom San Francisco CA

37

27

20 F 20-29

2:03:31

19:36/M

92

Erinne Juszkiewicz San Francisco CA

48

28

21 F 20-29

2:11:32

20:53/M

93

Willie Vickers San Jose CA

92

48

7 M 40-49

2:13:08

21:08/M

94

Leticia Castaneda San Jose CA

215

44

12 F 40-49

2:17:17

21:47/M

95

Katrina Thompson Weimar CA

87

45

13 F 40-49

2:25:03

23:01/M

96

Beth Shindler San Francisco CA

79

27

22 F 20-29

2:26:55

23:19/M

97

Kat McGhee Oakland CA

268

30

20 F 30-39

2:31:02

23:58/M

98

Ari Grellas San Francisco CA

233

29

23 F 20-29

2:31:06

23:59/M

99

Alva Fong Oakland CA

484

39

21 F 30-39

3:10:51

30:18/M

100

Diana Kitching Gardena CA

488

29

24 F 20-29

3:10:52

30:18/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Steve Zirkelbach Oakland CA

305

41

1 M 40-49

1:42:51

7:55/M

2

Kenneth Logan San Francisco CA

253

37

1 M 30-39

1:58:26

9:07/M

3

Gretchen Andrus San Francisco CA

202

23

1 F 20-29

1:59:58

9:14/M

4

Chris Andrus San Francisco CA

203

25

1 M 20-29

1:59:59

9:14/M

5

Bernd Koenig Cologne DE

244

40

2 M 40-49

2:00:21

9:15/M

6

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

245

45

3 M 40-49

2:04:25

9:34/M

7

Hernan Silberman San Francisco CA

285

37

2 M 30-39

2:06:14

9:43/M

8

Matt Olding Moab UT

274

47

4 M 40-49

2:10:07

10:01/M

9

Vincent Nguyen Berkeley CA

272

29

2 M 20-29

2:11:06

10:05/M

10

Siler Scott Castro Valley CA

327

42

5 M 40-49

2:11:27

10:07/M

11

Rory Mays Burlingame CA

264

34

3 M 30-39

2:12:30

10:12/M

12

Henri Okinishi El Cerrito CA

273

33

4 M 30-39

2:13:18

10:15/M

13

Jason Weaver Reno NV

296

32

5 M 30-39

2:14:13

10:19/M

14

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

479

47

6 M 40-49

2:15:18

10:24/M

15

Dominique Loque Albany CA

254

35

6 M 30-39

2:16:13

10:29/M

16

Nir Goldman Oakland CA

229

35

7 M 30-39

2:17:33

10:35/M

17

Andrea Vazac San Francisco CA

294

32

1 F 30-39

2:18:05

10:37/M

18

David Macfarlane Carlsbad CA

258

45

7 M 40-49

2:19:01

10:42/M

19

John Durand San Francisco CA

392

48

8 M 40-49

2:20:58

10:51/M

20

Andy Walden Reno NV

295

30

8 M 30-39

2:21:24

10:53/M

21

Mary Lilley Berkeley CA

252

27

2 F 20-29

2:22:28

10:58/M

22

Frank Carrico DPO AE

214

62

1 M 60-69

2:24:32

11:07/M

23

Marie Lanka San Jose CA

247

33

2 F 30-39

2:24:55

11:09/M

24

Colin Evans Los Gatos CA

28

31

9 M 30-39

2:25:18

11:11/M

25

Brian Biancardi San Leandro CA

208

32

10 M 30-39

2:26:49

11:18/M

26

Anne Madden Walnut Creek CA

259

35

3 F 30-39

2:28:15

11:24/M

27

John Madden Walnut Creek CA

260

40

9 M 40-49

2:28:15

11:24/M

28

John Kinnaman Oakland CA

243

44

10 M 40-49

2:28:17

11:24/M

29

Jack Rodgers Martinez CA

279

55

1 M 50-59

2:29:07

11:28/M

30

Susannah McCormick San Francisco CA

265

26

3 F 20-29

2:29:21

11:29/M

31

Eve Phillips San Francisco CA

277

33

4 F 30-39

2:30:24

11:34/M

32

Ashraf Habela Oakland CA

326

36

11 M 30-39

2:31:28

11:39/M

33

Paola Benassi Danville CA

207

48

1 F 40-49

2:31:43

11:40/M

34

N Iyengar Walnut Creek CA

240

41

11 M 40-49

2:31:48

11:41/M

35

Brodine Anderson San Francisco CA

394

34

12 M 30-39

2:33:07

11:47/M

36

Madeline McDonnell San Francisco CA

267

21

4 F 20-29

2:33:22

11:48/M

37

Chris Gladding Danville CA

228

51

2 M 50-59

2:35:11

11:56/M

38

Janet Groome Castro Valley CA

234

32

5 F 30-39

2:35:45

11:59/M

39

Girlie Morrison San Francisco CA

269

33

6 F 30-39

2:36:41

12:03/M

40

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

275

51

3 M 50-59

2:37:43

12:08/M

41

Amy Fields San Ramon CA

221

37

7 F 30-39

2:39:47

12:17/M

42

Hannah Gilman Sacramento CA

227

29

5 F 20-29

2:41:53

12:27/M

43

Nicole Guaglianone Sacramento CA

235

26

6 F 20-29

2:41:53

12:27/M

44

Karen Asato Honolulu HI

204

44

2 F 40-49

2:41:56

12:27/M

45

Richard Gowers Belmont CA

230

37

13 M 30-39

2:44:18

12:38/M

46

Paul McCurdy Reno NV

266

40

12 M 40-49

2:45:00

12:42/M

47

Jarrett Gardner Berkeley CA

226

32

14 M 30-39

2:45:03

12:42/M

48

Ryan Swehla Modesto CA

291

31

15 M 30-39

2:45:08

12:42/M

49

Carol Wynn Redwood City CA

301

50

1 F 50-59

2:45:18

12:43/M

50

Kate Wilson Sacramento CA

299

30

8 F 30-39

2:46:09

12:47/M

51

Jill Wilson Sacramento CA

298

26

7 F 20-29

2:46:09

12:47/M

52

Maria Austero-Macavinta Brentwood CA

205

45

3 F 40-49

2:46:47

12:50/M

53

Stephanie Garcia Watsonville CA

225

22

8 F 20-29

2:47:21

12:52/M

54

Crystal Faith Cajilog Santa Cruz CA

213

22

9 F 20-29

2:47:26

12:53/M

55

Raymond Macavinta Brentwood CA

257

42

13 M 40-49

2:47:57

12:55/M

56

Aaron Lewis Turlock CA

250

33

16 M 30-39

2:48:56

13:00/M

57

Leslie Skanberg San Francisco CA

286

39

9 F 30-39

2:49:25

13:02/M

58

Ali Mazaltarim San Ramon CA

395

23

3 M 20-29

2:53:32

13:21/M

59

Christine Byrne Los Gatos CA

212

20

10 F 20-29

2:54:11

13:24/M

60

Lori Lefkowitz San Francisco CA

249

36

10 F 30-39

2:54:58

13:28/M

61

Dennis Hills San Francisco CA

238

48

14 M 40-49

2:54:59

13:28/M

62

Tim Weaver Burlingame CA

329

37

11 F 30-39

2:55:00

13:28/M

63

Pete Beck Pleasant Hill CA

206

50

4 M 50-59

2:56:28

13:34/M

64

Ted Seburn Livermore CA

283

39

17 M 30-39

2:56:35

13:35/M

65

Leah Hellerstein San Francisco CA

236

25

11 F 20-29

2:56:40

13:35/M

66

Bridget Walden Reno NV

94

30

12 F 30-39

2:56:52

13:36/M

67

Janette Lee San Francisco CA

248

31

13 F 30-39

2:57:41

13:40/M

68

Brigid Conray Petaluma CA

328

49

4 F 40-49

2:59:36

13:49/M

69

Nativa Rodeback Ronceverte WV

278

28

12 F 20-29

3:00:37

13:54/M

70

Anupma Sud San Francisco CA

288

37

14 F 30-39

3:00:55

13:55/M

71

Stacie Gregory Napa CA

232

38

15 F 30-39

3:02:21

14:02/M

72

V Brown Pasadena CA

210

50

2 F 50-59

3:02:43

14:03/M

73

Mae-Lin Ynacay Elk Grove CA

302

30

16 F 30-39

3:04:10

14:10/M

74

Kelli King-Tanghe Berkeley CA

487

48

5 F 40-49

3:11:10

14:42/M

75

Veronica Chinn Oakland CA

217

45

6 F 40-49

3:17:49

15:13/M

76

Sheri Spurgeon Petaluma CA

287

42

7 F 40-49

3:23:39

15:40/M

77

Joelle Choo Sherman Oaks CA

218

39

17 F 30-39

3:25:08

15:47/M

78

JoAnn Kenyon Folsom CA

49

53

3 F 50-59

3:26:06

15:51/M

79

Kathy Fox Alameda CA

224

34

18 F 30-39

3:36:32

16:39/M

80

Bodee Maxwell Sunland CA

262

50

4 F 50-59

3:37:59

16:46/M

81

Donna Maxwell Sunland CA

263

44

8 F 40-49

3:38:02

16:46/M

82

Pen Perez Berkeley CA

276

43

9 F 40-49

3:38:15

16:47/M

83

Tennille Forker El Granada CA

222

30

19 F 30-39

3:39:50

16:55/M

84

Christina Lyons El Granada CA

256

33

20 F 30-39

3:49:02

17:37/M

85

Elizabeth Narciso Fremont CA

271

35

21 F 30-39

3:52:05

17:51/M

86

Carla Dorotheo Union City CA

220

34

22 F 30-39

3:52:06

17:51/M

87

Willie Sugay Union City CA

290

41

15 M 40-49

3:54:12

18:01/M

88

Toni Lambio San Jose CA

246

33

23 F 30-39

3:59:20

18:25/M

89

Ted Thompson Weimar CA

293

41

16 M 40-49

4:02:16

18:38/M

90

Joe Muratore Modesto CA

270

32

18 M 30-39

4:02:19

18:38/M

91

Justine Tamaro San Jose CA

393

46

10 F 40-49

4:05:06

18:51/M

92

Ernest Nunes Grayson CA

495

64

2 M 60-69

4:34:52

21:09/M

93

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

255

53

5 F 50-59

6:03:37

27:58/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Lang Oakland CA

462

43

1 M 40-49

4:14:26

9:47/M

2

David Altena Oakland CA

201

49

2 M 40-49

4:37:09

10:40/M

3

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

499

36

1 F 30-39

4:58:06

11:28/M

4

Thomas Heinzel San Francisco CA

523

42

3 M 40-49

4:59:19

11:31/M

5

Reece MacDonald San Luis Obispo CA

491

21

1 M 20-29

5:25:37

12:31/M

6

Adam Decle Hanford CA

588

36

1 M 30-39

5:36:23

12:56/M

7

Thomas Maiorana Oakland CA

492

37

2 M 30-39

5:36:56

12:58/M

8

Cheri Fine Atlanta GA

481

46

1 F 40-49

5:58:01

13:46/M

9

Mark Fine Atlanta GA

482

45

4 M 40-49

5:58:01

13:46/M

10

Karen Lozano Modesto CA

489

52

1 F 50-59

6:27:03

14:53/M

11

Sydney Chartrand Turlock CA

480

18

1 F 1-19

6:28:19

14:56/M

12

Erin Houlberg Ventura CA

486

18

2 F 1-19

6:28:20

14:56/M

13

Cathy Minshall Half Moon Bay CA

493

51

2 F 50-59

7:22:49

17:02/M

14

Myriam Rosiles San Francisco CA

595

41

2 F 40-49

7:30:27

17:20/M

15

Carol Lane Concord CA

593

64

1 F 60-69

7:43:44

17:50/M

16

Melissa Ownby Alameda CA

496

36

2 F 30-39

7:43:45

17:50/M

17

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

490

53

1 M 50-59

7:53:17

18:12/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David La Duc Oakland CA

592

41

1 M 40-49

4:24:24

8:40/M

2

Steve Crane Corte Madera CA

586

43

2 M 40-49

4:58:19

9:47/M

3

Eric Wilson Oakland CA

520

46

3 M 40-49

5:17:02

10:24/M

4

Jamie Walker San Francisco CA

596

28

1 F 20-29

5:49:44

11:28/M

5

Robert Klein San Jose CA

530

46

4 M 40-49

6:01:56

11:52/M

6

Lance Fong Piedmont CA

589

50

1 M 50-59

6:06:38

12:01/M

7

Jill Rytand Los Altos CA

529

41

1 F 40-49

6:08:20

12:05/M

8

Jeff Collins Vallejo CA

585

57

2 M 50-59

6:37:56

13:03/M

9

Michael Pawloski San Francisco CA

594

41

5 M 40-49

6:38:03

13:03/M

10

Marcie Dart Rancho Cordova CA

587

37

1 F 30-39

7:04:45

13:56/M

11

Helen Hull Sacramento CA

590

52

1 F 50-59

8:07:01

15:58/M

12

Karen Winholt Antelope CA

597

47

2 F 40-49

8:07:02

15:58/M

13

Luis Castellanos Castro Valley CA

584

36

1 M 30-39

8:28:28

16:40/M

14

Tim Kostka Pleasanton CA

591

28

1 M 20-29

8:29:48

16:43/M

15

Lindsay Anzelc Sacramento CA

582

32

2 F 30-39

8:44:21

17:12/M