Cinderella Spring

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2012


Results by Coastal Trail Runs (Hi 67 degrees F, Sunny)

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Luis Vazquez Oakland CA

877

25

1 M 20-29

47:31

7:33/M

2

Josia Lamberto-Egan Berkeley CA

826

34

1 M 30-39

50:13

7:58/M

3

Tim Crooks Hayward CA

770

31

2 M 30-39

51:26

8:10/M

4

Nicholas Ferlatte Berkeley CA

791

44

1 M 40-49

51:30

8:10/M

5

Wayne Cottrell Colton CA

769

49

2 M 40-49

52:06

8:16/M

6

Virginia Landin Nelson Berkeley CA

896

47

1 F 40-49

53:52

8:33/M

7

Andrew Hutton Lafayette CA

811

25

2 M 20-29

53:58

8:34/M

8

Oceana Lamberto-Egan Pomona CA

827

29

1 F 20-29

54:13

8:36/M

9

Stevan Djakovic San Francisco CA

898

31

3 M 30-39

54:32

8:39/M

10

Benjamin Draper Castro Valley CA

777

29

3 M 20-29

55:33

8:49/M

11

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

852

46

2 F 40-49

56:22

8:57/M

12

Christopher Iannuccilli Stanford CA

813

46

3 M 40-49

56:58

9:03/M

13

Joseph Powell Pomona CA

855

32

4 M 30-39

57:44

9:10/M

14

Katie O'Mahoney Berkeley CA

846

27

2 F 20-29

58:19

9:15/M

15

Tasha McNamara Lafayette CA

838

41

3 F 40-49

59:36

9:28/M

16

Benison Ying Oakland CA

889

24

4 M 20-29

1:00:33

9:37/M

17

Robin Devaux Oakland CA

774

33

1 F 30-39

1:01:16

9:43/M

18

Chase Facer Lafayette CA

784

26

3 F 20-29

1:01:35

9:47/M

19

Jennifer Hill Redwood City CA

807

31

2 F 30-39

1:01:58

9:50/M

20

Adam Silverman Moraga CA

868

40

4 M 40-49

1:02:13

9:53/M

21

Brett Fenster Parker CO

789

39

5 M 30-39

1:02:33

9:56/M

22

Jason Disterhoft Berkeley CA

775

36

6 M 30-39

1:02:42

9:57/M

23

David Spenger Hercules CA

870

24

5 M 20-29

1:03:10

10:02/M

24

Ellen Moore Menlo Park CA

842

29

4 F 20-29

1:03:11

10:02/M

25

Josh Brann Mill Valley CA

747

35

7 M 30-39

1:03:23

10:04/M

26

Timothy Ip San Francisco CA

815

32

8 M 30-39

1:03:44

10:07/M

27

Olaf Vlieks Moraga CA

879

41

5 M 40-49

1:05:48

10:27/M

28

Liza Dunn San Francisco CA

711

29

5 F 20-29

1:06:03

10:29/M

29

Matt Boyle Clayton CA

745

43

6 M 40-49

1:06:54

10:37/M

30

Gavin Smith San Francisco CA

893

25

6 M 20-29

1:07:44

10:45/M

31

Alison Cooksey Concord CA

766

23

6 F 20-29

1:07:50

10:46/M

32

Robert Romero Berkeley CA

858

34

9 M 30-39

1:07:51

10:46/M

33

Falina Williams Albany CA

718

30

3 F 30-39

1:07:52

10:46/M

34

Eric Bjerkholt Kensington CA

744

52

1 M 50-59

1:08:18

10:50/M

35

Matt Lavrinets Oakland CA

830

33

10 M 30-39

1:08:49

10:55/M

36

Brett Pendleton San Francisco CA

348

23

7 M 20-29

1:09:18

11:00/M

37

Jenny Chan New York NY

759

33

4 F 30-39

1:09:42

11:04/M

38

Katie Temar Lafayette CA

897

40

4 F 40-49

1:10:13

11:09/M

39

Scott Yarnell Emeryville CA

888

43

7 M 40-49

1:10:23

11:10/M

40

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

802

37

11 M 30-39

1:10:24

11:10/M

41

Michelle Quinn Oakland CA

856

48

5 F 40-49

1:11:41

11:23/M

42

Nancy Howell San Francisco CA

810

45

6 F 40-49

1:11:43

11:23/M

43

Jillybird Eskes Petaluma CA

781

41

7 F 40-49

1:12:22

11:29/M

44

Marjorie Smith Emeryville CA

869

39

5 F 30-39

1:12:32

11:31/M

45

Rosario Noble Oakland CA

339

58

1 F 50-59

1:12:40

11:32/M

46

Diane Ambrose Oakland CA

731

51

2 F 50-59

1:12:51

11:34/M

47

Chelsea May Doctors Lafayette CA

776

25

7 F 20-29

1:12:58

11:35/M

48

Sophie Andrews Petaluma CA

733

42

8 F 40-49

1:13:13

11:37/M

49

Sarah Woulfin Oakland CA

887

33

6 F 30-39

1:13:17

11:38/M

50

Noreen Beiro San Francisco CA

738

54

3 F 50-59

1:13:38

11:41/M

51

David Flowers Berkeley CA

793

44

8 M 40-49

1:14:23

11:48/M

52

Miguel Garcia Hayward CA

892

33

12 M 30-39

1:14:42

11:51/M

53

Pamela Owens Lafayette CA

848

47

9 F 40-49

1:14:52

11:53/M

54

Alan Minnema Stockton CA

840

55

2 M 50-59

1:15:17

11:57/M

55

Emmylou Coronel Dublin CA

768

38

7 F 30-39

1:15:18

11:57/M

56

Alex Fabrikant Palo Alto CA

783

31

13 M 30-39

1:15:20

11:57/M

57

Sybil Wartenberg Lafayette CA

882

39

8 F 30-39

1:15:35

12:00/M

58

Gail Binder Oakland CA

742

52

4 F 50-59

1:15:50

12:02/M

59

Gabriel Hein Berkeley CA

805

27

8 M 20-29

1:15:59

12:04/M

60

Elena Iacovelli San Mateo CA

812

31

9 F 30-39

1:16:07

12:05/M

61

Miah Callahan Walnut Creek CA

719

1 F 0- 0

1:16:52

12:12/M

62

James Kirkpatrick San Leandro CA

821

34

14 M 30-39

1:17:56

12:22/M

63

Delon Caoile Pittsburg CA

755

41

9 M 40-49

1:18:54

12:31/M

64

Samantha Carter San Francisco CA

757

32

10 F 30-39

1:19:07

12:33/M

65

Timothy Carter San Francisco CA

758

38

15 M 30-39

1:19:08

12:34/M

66

Kristal Decoux Daly City CA

773

29

8 F 20-29

1:20:13

12:44/M

67

Anita Caoile Pittsburg CA

754

29

9 F 20-29

1:20:20

12:45/M

68

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

849

17

1 M 1-19

1:20:23

12:46/M

69

Alison Clayshulte Oakland CA

763

32

11 F 30-39

1:21:04

12:52/M

70

James Ross Danville CA

861

49

10 M 40-49

1:21:22

12:55/M

71

Tami Farro Livermore CA

787

47

10 F 40-49

1:22:01

13:01/M

72

Venetia Johnson Danville CA

818

49

11 F 40-49

1:22:02

13:01/M

73

Benjamin Leon Oakland CA

832

33

16 M 30-39

1:22:16

13:03/M

74

Jeremy Chan San Jose CA

760

31

17 M 30-39

1:22:24

13:05/M

75

Sara Hinkley Albany CA

808

40

12 F 40-49

1:22:37

13:07/M

76

Casey Davis San Anselmo CA

771

26

10 F 20-29

1:22:51

13:09/M

77

Stacy Gordon Berkeley CA

801

45

13 F 40-49

1:23:16

13:13/M

78

Clare Gibson Oakland CA

798

54

5 F 50-59

1:23:17

13:13/M

79

Sonia Sarao San Francisco CA

864

30

12 F 30-39

1:23:50

13:18/M

80

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

737

54

6 F 50-59

1:23:54

13:19/M

81

Jen Lee Oakland CA

831

35

13 F 30-39

1:23:59

13:20/M

82

Carly Deal Modesto CA

772

34

14 F 30-39

1:24:14

13:22/M

83

James Young Palo Alto CA

891

69

1 M 60-69

1:25:54

13:38/M

84

Sarah Carrillo Lafayette CA

756

48

14 F 40-49

1:26:05

13:40/M

85

Joanes Espanol Fremont CA

895

33

18 M 30-39

1:26:38

13:45/M

86

Bruce Christensen Castro Valley CA

761

63

2 M 60-69

1:26:49

13:47/M

87

Melisa Bauer Vacaville CA

736

57

7 F 50-59

1:27:25

13:53/M

88

Kevin Hestir Berkeley CA

806

56

3 M 50-59

1:27:31

13:53/M

89

Alyse Goni San Bruno CA

800

25

11 F 20-29

1:28:07

13:59/M

90

Donna Woll Oakland CA

885

47

15 F 40-49

1:28:59

14:07/M

91

Lisa Vu San Francisco CA

880

32

15 F 30-39

1:29:52

14:16/M

92

Edna Burgos Pleasant Hill CA

748

27

12 F 20-29

1:29:55

14:16/M

93

Christy Montalvo Aubrey TX

841

37

16 F 30-39

1:30:12

14:19/M

94

Scott Farrar Martinez CA

786

40

11 M 40-49

1:30:20

14:20/M

95

Danielle Tipton Oakland CA

872

25

13 F 20-29

1:31:23

14:30/M

96

Tyra Fennell Oakland CA

788

36

17 F 30-39

1:31:43

14:33/M

97

Patricia Velho San Francisco CA

878

39

18 F 30-39

1:32:19

14:39/M

98

Mindy Sanchez San Francisco CA

863

23

14 F 20-29

1:32:48

14:44/M

99

Elisa Yoshiara San Francisco CA

890

22

15 F 20-29

1:32:51

14:44/M

100

Renae Magaw Walnut Creek CA

835

57

8 F 50-59

1:33:05

14:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

765

50

4 M 50-59

1:33:31

14:51/M

102

Kevin LaVoie Campbell CA

829

41

12 M 40-49

1:33:43

14:53/M

103

Katie Ramp Mill Valley CA

857

28

16 F 20-29

1:34:21

14:59/M

104

Cecily Miller San Francisco CA

839

28

17 F 20-29

1:34:21

14:59/M

105

Dianna Fisk San Francisco CA

792

44

16 F 40-49

1:35:41

15:11/M

106

Martha Arnaud San Francisco CA

734

41

17 F 40-49

1:35:42

15:11/M

107

Andrea Bell Oakland CA

739

43

18 F 40-49

1:37:38

15:30/M

108

Jamie Woodhull San Francisco CA

886

26

18 F 20-29

1:38:28

15:38/M

109

Samia Perkins San Jose CA

351

36

19 F 30-39

1:38:54

15:42/M

110

Diane Patterson Los Gatos CA

850

45

19 F 40-49

1:39:42

15:50/M

111

Rob Tsuk Cupertino CA

875

46

13 M 40-49

1:39:47

15:50/M

112

Jessica Johnson San Francisco CA

817

24

19 F 20-29

1:40:04

15:53/M

113

Chris McCormick Clayton CA

837

47

14 M 40-49

1:40:27

15:57/M

114

Gerri Lee Berkeley CA

899

58

9 F 50-59

1:41:26

16:06/M

115

Loren Tordsen San Bruno CA

874

24

20 F 20-29

1:41:45

16:09/M

116

Rachel Hollowgrass Oakland CA

809

54

10 F 50-59

1:42:45

16:19/M

117

Sophia Kobrin Stockton CA

822

32

20 F 30-39

1:43:27

16:25/M

118

Sofia Batres Carmichael CA

735

28

21 F 20-29

1:43:28

16:25/M

119

Emily Titcomb San Francisco CA

873

27

22 F 20-29

1:43:30

16:26/M

120

Adriana Ospina Stockton CA

847

39

21 F 30-39

1:44:46

16:38/M

121

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

894

78

1 F 70-85

1:44:58

16:40/M

122

Jessica Williams Campbell CA

884

34

22 F 30-39

1:45:11

16:42/M

123

Marketa Amstutz Concord CA

732

42

20 F 40-49

1:45:29

16:45/M

124

Stuart Mangini Walnut Creek CA

836

58

5 M 50-59

1:45:53

16:48/M

125

Tammy Giordano Lodi CA

799

43

21 F 40-49

1:46:34

16:55/M

126

Betsy Iten Winters CA

816

35

23 F 30-39

1:49:40

17:24/M

127

Christine Button Winters CA

751

58

11 F 50-59

1:49:53

17:27/M

128

Chelsea Escalante San Jose CA

780

29

23 F 20-29

1:52:51

17:55/M

129

Katy Koehler Sacramento CA

823

30

24 F 30-39

1:52:52

17:55/M

130

Jann Nicholls Sutherlin OR

845

61

1 F 60-69

1:52:55

17:55/M

131

Richard Flynn San Jose CA

285

66

3 M 60-69

1:56:08

18:26/M

132

Katie Schorr-Pardini Redwood City CA

866

36

25 F 30-39

1:56:23

18:28/M

133

Angela Wingo Vallejo CA

797

31

26 F 30-39

1:59:11

18:55/M

134

Graciela Garcia Vallejo CA

796

35

27 F 30-39

1:59:12

18:55/M

135

Holly Edmark Brentwood CA

778

29

24 F 20-29

2:00:17

19:06/M

136

Liat Rorer Berkeley CA

859

51

12 F 50-59

2:00:32

19:08/M

137

Calina Kung Oakland CA

825

39

28 F 30-39

2:00:33

19:08/M

138

Edson Camacho Daly City CA

752

32

19 M 30-39

2:07:39

20:16/M

139

Glenna Camacho Daly City CA

753

37

29 F 30-39

2:07:39

20:16/M

140

Gretchen Scholtz Oakland CA

865

44

22 F 40-49

2:10:15

20:40/M

141

Annette Wegscheider Albany CA

883

50

13 F 50-59

2:10:17

20:41/M

142

Sarah Butler San Francisco CA

749

25

25 F 20-29

2:10:53

20:47/M

143

Terry Liu Alameda CA

833

46

23 F 40-49

2:44:32

26:07/M

144

Pam Perry Livermore CA

853

48

24 F 40-49

2:52:54

27:27/M

145

Tiffin Cisek Livermore CA

762

39

30 F 30-39

2:52:55

27:27/M

146

Shellie Schwarck Tracy CA

867

45

25 F 40-49

2:52:56

27:27/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joe Harkin San Francisco CA

293

42

1 M 40-49

1:45:32

8:07/M

2

Paul Reichardt Castro Valley CA

355

37

1 M 30-39

1:48:45

8:22/M

3

Carl Ciochon Oakland CA

228

46

2 M 40-49

1:49:49

8:27/M

4

Pete Sikora Berkeley CA

371

26

1 M 20-29

1:50:16

8:29/M

5

John Schmid Oakland CA

365

30

2 M 30-39

1:53:11

8:42/M

6

Russell Mackie Fremont CA

318

41

3 M 40-49

1:55:28

8:53/M

7

Holmes Futrell Santa Rosa CA

232

26

2 M 20-29

1:55:32

8:53/M

8

Brian Daly Lafayette CA

266

39

3 M 30-39

1:56:23

8:57/M

9

Raul Terronez San Francisco CA

381

31

4 M 30-39

1:57:47

9:04/M

10

Tor Schoenmeyr South San Francisco CA

366

35

5 M 30-39

1:58:48

9:08/M

11

Matt Mellen Santa Rosa CA

328

32

6 M 30-39

1:59:11

9:10/M

12

Jeffrey Campbell Oakland CA

256

44

4 M 40-49

2:00:49

9:18/M

13

J.R. Mintz Hercules CA

330

45

5 M 40-49

2:01:09

9:19/M

14

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

312

46

6 M 40-49

2:04:10

9:33/M

15

Jared Clifton Oakland CA

262

24

3 M 20-29

2:05:03

9:37/M

16

Jimmy Mac Oakland CA

317

35

7 M 30-39

2:05:14

9:38/M

17

Justin Harrison Petaluma CA

294

40

7 M 40-49

2:06:54

9:46/M

18

Bernard Sheridan San Francisco CA

915

31

8 M 30-39

2:07:46

9:50/M

19

Stan Rowland Alamo CA

361

59

1 M 50-59

2:08:00

9:51/M

20

Amanda Descagnia Fairfield CA

272

22

1 F 20-29

2:08:39

9:54/M

21

Kevin Cook San Francisco CA

263

35

9 M 30-39

2:09:54

10:00/M

22

Kyria Wilson Belden CA

392

33

1 F 30-39

2:10:28

10:02/M

23

Hector Munoz Hayward CA

335

40

8 M 40-49

2:14:26

10:20/M

24

Derek Molnar San Rafael CA

331

38

10 M 30-39

2:15:00

10:23/M

25

Meredith Stowe Christie San Francisco CA

378

33

2 F 30-39

2:16:12

10:29/M

26

Ryan Orcutt Cupertino CA

342

31

11 M 30-39

2:16:13

10:29/M

27

Brian McKinney Woodland CA

327

40

9 M 40-49

2:17:44

10:36/M

28

Rebecca Schaumberg Menlo Park CA

236

28

2 F 20-29

2:17:48

10:36/M

29

Kate Uriz Fremont CA

386

35

3 F 30-39

2:18:45

10:40/M

30

John Tighe Berkeley CA

383

37

12 M 30-39

2:20:08

10:47/M

31

Kendra Byrd Oakland CA

255

30

4 F 30-39

2:20:29

10:48/M

32

Isaac Weber Walnut Creek CA

390

32

13 M 30-39

2:20:35

10:49/M

33

Colin Gilboy San Francisco CA

289

27

4 M 20-29

2:22:35

10:58/M

34

Laura Kaminski San Francisco CA

302

39

5 F 30-39

2:23:27

11:02/M

35

Grant Acosta Davis CA

239

42

10 M 40-49

2:24:00

11:05/M

36

Heather Russell Walnut Creek CA

362

28

3 F 20-29

2:24:05

11:05/M

37

Richard Novak Travis AFB CA

340

38

14 M 30-39

2:24:32

11:07/M

38

Carey Kopay Hayward CA

311

38

6 F 30-39

2:25:57

11:14/M

39

Amy Duguay Saratoga CA

277

36

7 F 30-39

2:26:30

11:16/M

40

Eric Thorn Vacaville CA

382

31

15 M 30-39

2:26:39

11:17/M

41

Robert Elliott Houston TX

279

42

11 M 40-49

2:27:01

11:19/M

42

Travis Bostick San Jose CA

247

34

16 M 30-39

2:27:07

11:19/M

43

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

307

55

1 F 50-59

2:28:07

11:24/M

44

Pouya Bavafa San Francisco CA

246

27

5 M 20-29

2:28:10

11:24/M

45

Jason Song Oakland CA

375

24

6 M 20-29

2:28:11

11:24/M

46

David O'Keefe São Paulo BR

341

45

12 M 40-49

2:28:38

11:26/M

47

Michael Glass San Francisco CA

290

26

7 M 20-29

2:29:04

11:28/M

48

Dan Dashiell Orinda CA

268

40

13 M 40-49

2:29:07

11:28/M

49

John Kinnaman Oakland CA

308

45

14 M 40-49

2:29:08

11:28/M

50

Eli Stein Sunnyvale CA

377

44

15 M 40-49

2:29:41

11:31/M

51

Vanessa Van Dongen Cupertino CA

387

31

8 F 30-39

2:30:29

11:35/M

52

Pierre Sagarminaga Oakland CA

363

29

8 M 20-29

2:30:45

11:36/M

53

Tommy Romero San Francisco CA

360

47

16 M 40-49

2:31:36

11:40/M

54

Matthew Geoghegan San Francisco CA

288

24

9 M 20-29

2:32:09

11:42/M

55

Mary Beth Kierstead Oakland CA

305

45

1 F 40-49

2:33:26

11:48/M

56

Matthew Mansfield Alameda CA

320

22

10 M 20-29

2:34:15

11:52/M

57

Kazumine Matoba Menlo Park CA

324

34

17 M 30-39

2:34:35

11:53/M

58

Sky Baucom-Pro Davis CA

245

31

9 F 30-39

2:34:54

11:55/M

59

Arianna Mayes Aptos CA

325

36

10 F 30-39

2:35:07

11:56/M

60

John Murray Modesto CA

336

43

17 M 40-49

2:35:26

11:57/M

61

Heather Burkhardt Sparks NV

254

53

2 F 50-59

2:36:21

12:02/M

62

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

257

47

18 M 40-49

2:37:22

12:06/M

63

Dennis Kilian Alamo CA

233

54

2 M 50-59

2:38:00

12:09/M

64

Johanna Dennehy Belmont CA

271

50

3 F 50-59

2:38:36

12:12/M

65

Christopher Dare Oakland CA

267

31

18 M 30-39

2:39:21

12:15/M

66

Marissa Kunz San Francisco CA

313

36

11 F 30-39

2:41:18

12:24/M

67

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

394

32

12 F 30-39

2:42:01

12:28/M

68

Fabian Robles Vacaville CA

358

38

19 M 30-39

2:42:01

12:28/M

69

Paul Hoffman Lakeport CA

296

40

19 M 40-49

2:42:29

12:30/M

70

Sarah Moxon Oakland CA

334

42

2 F 40-49

2:43:06

12:33/M

71

Rick Rosenbaum Oakland CA

860

48

20 M 40-49

2:43:26

12:34/M

72

Amit Sharma San Mateo CA

370

37

20 M 30-39

2:44:08

12:38/M

73

Bill Kaminski San Ramon CA

229

49

21 M 40-49

2:44:16

12:38/M

74

Richard Gowers Belmont CA

291

38

21 M 30-39

2:46:00

12:46/M

75

Lindsey Morford Campbell CA

333

25

4 F 20-29

2:46:07

12:47/M

76

Lynn Marrs El Granada CA

322

40

3 F 40-49

2:46:37

12:49/M

77

Jim Bridgeman Novato CA

249

61

1 M 60-69

2:47:30

12:53/M

78

Nathalie Ngo San Jose CA

337

27

5 F 20-29

2:49:19

13:01/M

79

Zachary Blair San Francisco CA

231

1 M 0- 0

2:50:31

13:07/M

80

Ernestine Lee Kensington CA

314

54

4 F 50-59

2:50:53

13:09/M

81

Jaclyn Clark Oakland CA

261

23

6 F 20-29

2:51:08

13:10/M

82

Michael Pham Oakland CA

352

24

11 M 20-29

2:51:14

13:10/M

83

David Farrelly Logan UT

282

55

3 M 50-59

2:51:21

13:11/M

84

Nicola Weiskopf Belmont CA

391

43

4 F 40-49

2:51:58

13:14/M

85

Gina Corradetti Campbell CA

264

39

13 F 30-39

2:52:32

13:16/M

86

Eryn Alvey Newark CA

241

32

14 F 30-39

2:52:54

13:18/M

87

Jenna Mandis Palo Alto CA

319

35

15 F 30-39

2:53:34

13:21/M

88

Jeff Andrews Petaluma CA

243

40

22 M 40-49

2:53:56

13:23/M

89

James Parker San Francisco CA

345

54

4 M 50-59

2:54:24

13:25/M

90

Marcius Brito Pacifica CA

250

33

22 M 30-39

2:56:26

13:34/M

91

Jill Richardson Berkeley CA

356

27

7 F 20-29

2:56:27

13:34/M

92

Dominique Plante Martinez CA

354

37

23 M 30-39

3:00:14

13:52/M

93

Julie Gennarino San Francisco CA

287

49

5 F 40-49

3:00:26

13:53/M

94

Christopher Dobosz San Francisco CA

274

33

24 M 30-39

3:01:46

13:59/M

95

Lori Lefkowitz San Francisco CA

315

37

16 F 30-39

3:02:14

14:01/M

96

Gregg McGreevy Oakland CA

326

43

23 M 40-49

3:02:44

14:03/M

97

Himani Williams Walnut Creek CA

431

38

17 F 30-39

3:03:48

14:08/M

98

Sal Citarella Novato CA

260

70

1 M 70-85

3:04:39

14:12/M

99

Kevin Kim San Francisco CA

306

23

12 M 20-29

3:05:19

14:15/M

100

Jonathan Huerta Foresthill CA

297

16

1 M 1-19

3:05:39

14:17/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Dan Brody Denver CO

251

38

25 M 30-39

3:06:08

14:19/M

102

Magan Brody Denver CO

252

39

18 F 30-39

3:06:10

14:19/M

103

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

343

54

5 M 50-59

3:07:36

14:26/M

104

Unknown Runner

237

0

1 F 0- 0

3:07:57

14:27/M

105

Jonathan Marquez San Lorenzo CA

321

40

24 M 40-49

3:07:58

14:28/M

106

Chugenji Keisuke Kobe JPN

304

30

26 M 30-39

3:08:02

14:28/M

107

Maria Rodriguez Santa Clara CA

359

39

19 F 30-39

3:08:17

14:29/M

108

Danielle Weber Walnut Creek CA

389

28

8 F 20-29

3:08:38

14:31/M

109

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

346

52

6 M 50-59

3:09:32

14:35/M

110

Abby Aparicio Anaheim CA

244

21

9 F 20-29

3:12:18

14:48/M

111

Aaron Bennett Berkeley CA

234

45

25 M 40-49

3:12:48

14:50/M

112

Erica Smith Lincoln CA

373

32

20 F 30-39

3:13:21

14:52/M

113

Tim Chuter San Francisco CA

259

55

7 M 50-59

3:15:51

15:04/M

114

Claire Chuter Portola Valley CA

258

19

1 F 1-19

3:15:52

15:04/M

115

Stella Truong Oakland CA

385

25

10 F 20-29

3:16:03

15:05/M

116

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

227

50

5 F 50-59

3:16:24

15:06/M

117

Amanda Paulson San Francisco CA

347

25

11 F 20-29

3:17:04

15:10/M

118

Catherine Fincken Martinez CA

284

49

6 F 40-49

3:18:15

15:15/M

119

Stephanie Rider Millbrae CA

357

24

12 F 20-29

3:19:02

15:19/M

120

Chester Conrad Cruz Elk Grove CA

265

39

27 M 30-39

3:19:13

15:19/M

121

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

364

32

28 M 30-39

3:19:49

15:22/M

122

Shawn Douglass Fremont CA

275

40

26 M 40-49

3:23:06

15:37/M

123

Jane Piel Novato CA

353

63

1 F 60-69

3:23:31

15:39/M

124

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

380

51

8 M 50-59

3:23:49

15:41/M

125

David Woody Novato CA

393

74

2 M 70-85

3:23:55

15:41/M

126

Kim Drever San Francisco CA

276

24

13 F 20-29

3:34:53

16:32/M

127

Sobhan Dutta Fremont CA

278

42

27 M 40-49

3:36:25

16:39/M

128

Richie Nguyen Oakland CA

338

28

13 M 20-29

3:40:19

16:57/M

129

Rachael Decindis Burlingame CA

270

26

14 F 20-29

3:40:32

16:58/M

130

Jason Dewillers San Francisco CA

273

31

29 M 30-39

3:44:56

17:18/M

131

John Hwang Pinole CA

298

40

28 M 40-49

3:47:58

17:32/M

132

Julieanne Hinrichsen Sacramento CA

295

47

7 F 40-49

3:50:39

17:45/M

133

Carolyn Treshler Modesto CA

384

23

15 F 20-29

3:55:37

18:07/M

134

Suk Soo Hwang Pinole CA

299

69

2 M 60-69

4:06:36

18:58/M

135

Molly Smith Orinda CA

374

27

16 F 20-29

4:11:15

19:20/M

136

Ben Smith Palo Alto CA

372

64

3 M 60-69

4:11:17

19:20/M

137

Savannah Sellman Oakland CA

368

62

2 F 60-69

4:17:21

19:48/M

138

Susan Boudakian Oakland CA

248

42

8 F 40-49

4:17:23

19:48/M

139

Shamiran Brown Modesto CA

253

47

9 F 40-49

4:17:25

19:48/M

140

Deborah Enfield Oakland CA

280

58

6 F 50-59

4:18:20

19:52/M

141

Kelly Deal Oakland CA

269

53

7 F 50-59

4:18:20

19:52/M

142

Carol Koch Oakland CA

310

58

8 F 50-59

4:18:23

19:53/M

143

Connie Van Guilder Rohnert Park CA

388

52

9 F 50-59

4:23:08

20:14/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

413

44

1 F 40-49

4:22:40

10:06/M

2

Nathan Vannortwick Oakland CA

427

26

1 M 20-29

4:27:55

10:18/M

3

Andrea Warburton Lodi CA

428

30

1 F 30-39

4:39:22

10:45/M

4

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

432

37

2 F 30-39

4:40:14

10:47/M

5

Stephen Itano Fairfield CA

408

53

1 M 50-59

5:02:11

11:37/M

6

Zygy Roe-Zurz San Francisco CA

422

29

2 M 20-29

5:32:15

12:47/M

7

Elizabeth Saetta San Francisco CA

423

29

1 F 20-29

5:36:46

12:57/M

8

Margo Meyer Berkeley CA

414

29

2 F 20-29

5:41:36

13:08/M

9

Alisa Arkinzadeh San Diego CA

400

38

3 F 30-39

5:52:16

13:33/M

10

Maia Pucay Fresno CA

419

49

2 F 40-49

6:00:42

13:52/M

11

Pamela Fletcher San Jose CA

226

54

1 F 50-59

6:04:53

14:02/M

12

Susan Mureity San Jose CA

225

53

2 F 50-59

6:04:53

14:02/M

13

Jess Soco Spokane WA

433

46

3 F 40-49

6:15:41

14:27/M

14

Matthew Lynch San Francisco CA

412

33

1 M 30-39

6:15:45

14:27/M

15

Jonathan Sonett San Anselmo CA

426

53

2 M 50-59

6:21:53

14:41/M

16

michele santilhano Menlo Park CA

425

41

4 F 40-49

6:23:43

14:46/M

17

Derek Cressman Sacramento CA

404

44

1 M 40-49

6:35:49

15:13/M

18

Gene Weddle San Jose CA

429

68

1 M 60-69

6:56:35

16:01/M

19

Gin Wesener Fremont CA

430

42

5 F 40-49

6:56:48

16:02/M

20

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

417

39

4 F 30-39

7:04:21

16:19/M

21

Obdulia Canale Fremont CA

403

39

5 F 30-39

7:04:22

16:19/M

22

Todd Sangster San Francisco CA

424

33

2 M 30-39

7:22:17

17:01/M

23

Jessica Brown San Francisco CA

402

32

6 F 30-39

7:25:50

17:09/M

24

LD Honeycutt Novato CA

406

70

1 M 70-85

7:35:00

17:30/M

25

Lori Robeck Fremont CA

421

47

6 F 40-49

7:44:37

17:52/M

26

Josephine Kelso Fremont CA

411

38

7 F 30-39

7:53:12

18:12/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Jordan San Ramon CA

410

24

1 M 20-29

5:15:17

10:20/M

2

Donato Polignone Sausalito CA

918

44

1 M 40-49

5:24:58

10:39/M

3

Robert Neetslah Oakland CA

415

40

2 M 40-49

5:31:34

10:52/M

4

Rick Orbeta Oakland CA

913

37

1 M 30-39

5:51:11

11:31/M

5

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

908

43

3 M 40-49

6:21:41

12:31/M

6

Rosalba Fredrickson Sacramento CA

904

36

1 F 30-39

6:46:40

13:20/M

7

Yuki Bowman San Francisco CA

900

35

2 F 30-39

6:52:22

13:31/M

8

Barry Whall Cupertino CA

917

47

4 M 40-49

7:01:17

13:49/M

9

Ruben Magat Pittsburg CA

911

27

2 M 20-29

7:10:41

14:07/M

10

Lisa Huerta Fairfield CA

907

50

1 F 50-59

7:28:11

14:42/M

11

Megan Kobilka Palo Alto CA

909

28

1 F 20-29

7:34:15

14:54/M

12

Grant Swanson Carmel CA

916

60

1 M 60-69

7:34:46

14:55/M

13

Nathan Haley Stockton CA

906

30

2 M 30-39

7:40:42

15:06/M

14

Chris Horton Napa CA

919

42

5 M 40-49

7:47:35

15:20/M

15

Peter Mingoa San Francisco CA

912

42

6 M 40-49

8:26:20

16:36/M

16

Sharon Sanders Los Gatos CA

914

54

2 F 50-59

8:49:38

17:22/M