Cinderella (Spring)

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dave Keane San Francisco CA

257

36

1 M 30-39

49:31

7:52/M

2

Andrew Jeffery San Francisco CA

240

33

2 M 30-39

50:34

8:02/M

3

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

872

39

3 M 30-39

51:48

8:13/M

4

Michael Lopez Mill Valley CA

270

55

1 M 50-59

53:12

8:27/M

5

Jason Curry Pleasant Hill CA

188

41

1 M 40-49

57:49

9:11/M

6

Dina Anderson Castro Valley CA

170

36

1 F 30-39

57:58

9:12/M

7

Aliza Cohen San Francisco CA

186

30

2 F 30-39

59:12

9:24/M

8

Peter Miljanich San Francisco CA

278

27

1 M 20-29

59:18

9:25/M

9

Toru Saito Davis CA

685

42

2 M 40-49

59:23

9:26/M

10

Jim McSilver Oakland CA

276

44

3 M 40-49

1:00:17

9:34/M

11

Josh McDowell Orinda CA

942

37

4 M 30-39

1:00:33

9:37/M

12

Christine Lopez Mill Valley CA

269

50

1 F 50-59

1:00:43

9:38/M

13

Maureen O'Neil Oakland CA

285

33

3 F 30-39

1:01:12

9:43/M

14

Adam Anderson Castro Valley CA

150

45

4 M 40-49

1:03:14

10:02/M

15

Eduardo Lara Oakland CA

263

18

1 M 13-19

1:03:51

10:08/M

16

Eric Bjornson Orinda CA

181

41

5 M 40-49

1:04:09

10:11/M

17

Forrest Pound San Francisco CA

294

27

2 M 20-29

1:05:28

10:23/M

18

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

201

38

5 M 30-39

1:05:32

10:24/M

19

Lisa Derby Oakland CA

190

43

1 F 40-49

1:06:59

10:38/M

20

Michael Stockinger Sebastopol CA

878

30

6 M 30-39

1:07:50

10:46/M

21

Sean Rudden Concord CA

642

30

7 M 30-39

1:07:50

10:46/M

22

Patrick Mwamba Hayward CA

282

22

3 M 20-29

1:08:30

10:52/M

23

Emily Barker San Francisco CA

179

28

1 F 20-29

1:08:31

10:53/M

24

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

292

18

2 M 13-19

1:08:50

10:56/M

25

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

189

42

2 F 40-49

1:09:33

11:02/M

26

Stephanie Salazar San Francisco CA

688

35

4 F 30-39

1:10:27

11:11/M

27

Truman Corbett Fremont CA

187

7

1 M 0-12

1:12:11

11:27/M

28

Gretchen Vierstra Albany CA

911

38

5 F 30-39

1:12:52

11:34/M

29

Jeremy Reyes American Canyon CA

963

39

8 M 30-39

1:15:05

11:55/M

30

Eric Niles Danville CA

284

47

6 M 40-49

1:15:29

11:59/M

31

Jennica Nguyen San Jose CA

283

31

6 F 30-39

1:15:46

12:02/M

32

Kathy DeVoy San Jose CA

191

52

2 F 50-59

1:15:58

12:03/M

33

Jason Mcnally Oakland CA

275

41

7 M 40-49

1:16:33

12:09/M

34

Sarah Cluff Oakland CA

185

46

3 F 40-49

1:16:57

12:13/M

35

Kaitlin Lawler Los Altos CA

266

23

2 F 20-29

1:17:59

12:23/M

36

Brooke Warner Berkeley CA

1970

36

7 F 30-39

1:18:07

12:24/M

37

Shelby Reinhardt San Francisco CA

297

22

3 F 20-29

1:18:14

12:25/M

38

Cynthia Kula San Anselmo CA

262

46

4 F 40-49

1:18:33

12:28/M

39

Chelsea Doctors Martinez CA

193

26

4 F 20-29

1:18:44

12:30/M

40

Zita Latoma American Canyon CA

966

39

8 F 30-39

1:18:56

12:32/M

41

Lanny Mihardja Sunnyvale CA

277

35

9 F 30-39

1:19:09

12:34/M

42

lisa Groleske Vallejo CA

202

51

3 F 50-59

1:19:46

12:40/M

43

Munkhzaya Zagdsuren Oakland CA

925

34

9 M 30-39

1:19:51

12:40/M

44

Gretchen M Wallacker San Francisco CA

915

48

5 F 40-49

1:20:02

12:42/M

45

Stanton Sanchez San mateo CA

857

38

10 M 30-39

1:21:07

12:53/M

46

Erin Preisinger Encino CA

295

26

5 F 20-29

1:21:53

13:00/M

47

Kurt Elvert San Jose CA

194

33

11 M 30-39

1:22:41

13:07/M

48

Caroline Gudorf Walnut Creek CA

1031

43

6 F 40-49

1:22:45

13:08/M

49

Sylvia Villeneuve Berkeley CA

913

31

10 F 30-39

1:22:51

13:09/M

50

Nichole Peterson San Francisco CA

293

25

6 F 20-29

1:22:57

13:10/M

51

Rachel Rhodes San Francisco CA

298

22

7 F 20-29

1:22:58

13:10/M

52

Christopher Wheatley San Francisco CA

919

25

4 M 20-29

1:22:58

13:10/M

53

Eric Fattig Fremont CA

196

29

5 M 20-29

1:22:59

13:10/M

54

Naomi Hayashi Davis CA

206

47

7 F 40-49

1:23:31

13:15/M

55

Diana Kampa Oakland CA

250

30

11 F 30-39

1:23:41

13:17/M

56

Sebrina Jeffreys Pleasant Hill CA

957

33

12 F 30-39

1:23:43

13:17/M

57

Natasha Ong Emeryville CA

287

25

8 F 20-29

1:24:51

13:28/M

58

My Sung Oakland CA

893

30

13 F 30-39

1:25:00

13:30/M

59

Harold Gaskill Oakland CA

200

28

6 M 20-29

1:25:11

13:31/M

60

Andrea Bell Oakland CA

948

44

8 F 40-49

1:25:37

13:35/M

61

Melanie Forter Berkeley CA

198

30

14 F 30-39

1:26:07

13:40/M

62

Emily Trost Livermore CA

903

29

9 F 20-29

1:27:47

13:56/M

63

Nadya Oks Oakland CA

286

36

15 F 30-39

1:27:58

13:58/M

64

Tracie Culpepper Livermore CA

945

30

16 F 30-39

1:28:03

13:59/M

65

Martha Arnaud San Francisco CA

178

42

9 F 40-49

1:28:30

14:03/M

66

Gloria Yen Fremont CA

920

29

10 F 20-29

1:29:09

14:09/M

67

Jonathan Lee Santa Clara CA

267

29

7 M 20-29

1:29:11

14:09/M

68

Elizabeth Carey Oakland CA

184

34

17 F 30-39

1:29:38

14:14/M

69

Ashley Hockersmith Corte Madera CA

216

28

11 F 20-29

1:30:54

14:26/M

70

Lauren Lister San Jose CA

268

30

18 F 30-39

1:30:54

14:26/M

71

Nancy Mowbray Clayton CA

281

50

4 F 50-59

1:31:22

14:30/M

72

Jessica Byers San Francisco CA

183

30

19 F 30-39

1:31:52

14:35/M

73

Ham Larson San Francisco CA

264

32

12 M 30-39

1:31:52

14:35/M

74

Lisa Minn Sausalito CA

279

42

10 F 40-49

1:32:14

14:38/M

75

Sara Strand Monterey CA

879

31

20 F 30-39

1:33:01

14:46/M

76

Adriana Ospina Oakland CA

290

40

11 F 40-49

1:35:00

15:05/M

77

Erika Estrada Atlanta GA

195

29

12 F 20-29

1:35:22

15:08/M

78

Tami Rudden Concord CA

645

27

13 F 20-29

1:35:27

15:09/M

79

Jennifer Howze Sebastopol CA

218

27

14 F 20-29

1:35:30

15:10/M

80

David Jordan Fremont CA

249

41

8 M 40-49

1:37:53

15:32/M

81

Dawn Lorenzen Oakland CA

272

54

5 F 50-59

1:38:00

15:33/M

82

Bob Difley Santa Cruz CA

192

74

1 M 70-85

1:39:32

15:48/M

83

Steffan Schulz Martinez CA

862

46

9 M 40-49

1:39:35

15:48/M

84

Sally Kite Alameda CA

259

39

21 F 30-39

1:40:42

15:59/M

85

Gerhard Taljaard Redwood City CA

951

44

10 M 40-49

1:42:12

16:13/M

86

Jennifer Krebs Berkeley CA

261

55

6 F 50-59

1:42:21

16:15/M

87

Tyler Firinaiu Stockton CA

197

17

3 M 13-19

1:44:22

16:34/M

88

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

199

70

2 M 70-85

1:45:13

16:42/M

89

Leslie Rundle San Ramon CA

679

55

7 F 50-59

1:50:19

17:31/M

90

Brooke Anderson San Leandro CA

168

35

22 F 30-39

1:51:22

17:41/M

91

Bridget Koopen San Leandro CA

260

47

12 F 40-49

1:51:23

17:41/M

92

Anna-Maria Orlando Danville CA

289

47

13 F 40-49

1:53:51

18:04/M

93

Montana Mc Morrow Campbell CA

273

14

1 F 13-19

1:53:53

18:05/M

94

Brian Mcmorrow Campbell CA

274

49

11 M 40-49

1:53:53

18:05/M

95

Niqhat Hussein West Sacramento CA

239

34

23 F 30-39

1:55:06

18:16/M

96

Denise Romero Hayward CA

299

40

14 F 40-49

1:57:42

18:41/M

97

Anirudh Bhateja Los Altos Hills CA

180

17

4 M 13-19

2:01:45

19:20/M

98

Michele Ostrowski Stockton CA

291

43

15 F 40-49

2:07:27

20:14/M

99

Lauren Harris San Francisco CA

203

26

15 F 20-29

2:16:51

21:43/M

100

Megan Stifter San Francisco CA

873

22

16 F 20-29

2:16:52

21:43/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Nicole Scott Pinole CA

864

43

16 F 40-49

2:19:59

22:13/M

102

Jonita Rose Oakland CA

300

34

24 F 30-39

2:20:02

22:14/M

103

Kecia Johnson Oakland CA

242

48

17 F 40-49

2:20:02

22:14/M

104

Cat Lorentzen San Mateo CA

271

32

25 F 30-39

2:22:48

22:40/M

105

Ruth Busbee Oakland CA

182

31

26 F 30-39

2:22:50

22:40/M

106

Ryan Firinain Stockton CA

961

11

2 M 0-12

2:22:55

22:41/M

107

Jody Bodycote Oakland CA

956

71

1 F 70-85

2:23:24

22:46/M

108

Mike Harris Brentwood CA

204

69

1 M 60-69

2:37:51

25:03/M

109

Pat Larson Brentwood CA

265

74

2 F 70-85

2:37:55

25:04/M

110

Asad Ramzanali San Francisco CA

296

24

8 M 20-29

3:13:25

30:42/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jamil Coury Phoenix AZ

929

28

1 M 20-29

1:40:21

7:43/M

2

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

1029

48

1 M 40-49

1:43:27

7:57/M

3

Evan Borders San Francisco CA

1006

28

2 M 20-29

1:44:07

8:01/M

4

Kerry Easthope Walnut Creek CA

1023

45

2 M 40-49

1:50:13

8:29/M

5

Chris Knight Berkeley CA

1047

28

3 M 20-29

1:52:56

8:41/M

6

Evan Randall-Goodwin Aptos CA

1958

26

4 M 20-29

1:57:30

9:02/M

7

Gustavo Hernandez Davis CA

1984

51

1 M 50-59

2:00:06

9:14/M

8

Wyeth Hunnable New York NY

1039

47

3 M 40-49

2:01:39

9:21/M

9

Tim Tubra Roseville CA

1966

30

1 M 30-39

2:06:01

9:42/M

10

Doug Lemoine Berkeley CA

1055

40

4 M 40-49

2:08:55

9:55/M

11

Asaf Matatyaou San Carlos CA

1062

38

2 M 30-39

2:10:09

10:01/M

12

Gil Katz Sunnyvale CA

1042

46

5 M 40-49

2:10:09

10:01/M

13

Charles Kendrick San Francisco CA

1980

36

3 M 30-39

2:10:51

10:04/M

14

Brian Lemoine Oakland CA

1054

38

4 M 30-39

2:13:26

10:16/M

15

Eli Stein Sunnyvale CA

1963

45

6 M 40-49

2:15:45

10:27/M

16

Sarah Franklin Oakland CA

1026

37

1 F 30-39

2:15:49

10:27/M

17

Kendal Kump Concord CA

1051

38

5 M 30-39

2:16:23

10:29/M

18

Victor Villanueva San Francisco CA

1981

32

6 M 30-39

2:17:38

10:35/M

19

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

3364

37

7 M 30-39

2:19:49

10:45/M

20

Francis Zarzecki Oakland CA

1976

32

8 M 30-39

2:21:30

10:53/M

21

Suzy Necoechean San Jose CA

1068

31

2 F 30-39

2:24:11

11:05/M

22

Agnieszka Wolfson Davis CA

1983

31

3 F 30-39

2:26:01

11:14/M

23

Andy Bartley San Francisco CA

1002

31

9 M 30-39

2:26:09

11:15/M

24

Ben Minehart Arlington VA

1065

32

10 M 30-39

2:26:50

11:18/M

25

Anthony Harju Encino CA

1032

32

11 M 30-39

2:27:20

11:20/M

26

Mary Beth Kierstead Oakland CA

1045

46

1 F 40-49

2:29:25

11:30/M

27

Brian Collins Oakland CA

1014

39

12 M 30-39

2:30:49

11:36/M

28

Tracy Corbin Sausalito CA

1016

41

2 F 40-49

2:32:41

11:45/M

29

Sam Louie San Francisco CA

1059

45

7 M 40-49

2:34:01

11:51/M

30

Jamie Steinman San Francisco CA

1964

28

1 F 20-29

2:34:01

11:51/M

31

Priscilla Tupper Citrus Heights CA

1967

59

1 F 50-59

2:34:12

11:52/M

32

Sheri Jensen Eureka CA

3363

48

3 F 40-49

2:34:54

11:55/M

33

Peyman Gazi Sacramento CA

1982

30

13 M 30-39

2:36:22

12:02/M

34

Matthew Cox San Francisco CA

3356

39

14 M 30-39

2:37:17

12:06/M

35

Tim Renggli Fremont CA

1960

46

8 M 40-49

2:37:25

12:07/M

36

Sylvia Morelli Palo Alto CA

1067

29

2 F 20-29

2:38:31

12:12/M

37

Elise Raher San Francisco CA

1956

29

3 F 20-29

2:38:31

12:12/M

38

John Kinnaman Oakland CA

1046

46

9 M 40-49

2:39:06

12:14/M

39

David Bossart San Francisco CA

1007

37

15 M 30-39

2:39:39

12:17/M

40

Maria Martinez Lodi CA

1061

23

4 F 20-29

2:39:55

12:18/M

41

Julia Tyack Lodi CA

1968

27

5 F 20-29

2:42:06

12:28/M

42

Janette Lee Davis CA

1053

33

4 F 30-39

2:43:28

12:34/M

43

Matt Wilson Santa Rosa CA

3468

30

16 M 30-39

2:44:14

12:38/M

44

Kyria Wilson Belden CA

3467

34

5 F 30-39

2:44:15

12:38/M

45

Dominique Plante Martinez CA

1075

38

17 M 30-39

2:47:20

12:52/M

46

Nola Cannon Sacramento CA

1011

20

6 F 20-29

2:48:09

12:56/M

47

Tara Renee Sacramento CA

1959

31

6 F 30-39

2:48:09

12:56/M

48

Carol Bennett Redwood City CA

1004

52

2 F 50-59

2:48:26

12:57/M

49

Karl Doyle San Francisco CA

1022

41

10 M 40-49

2:49:26

13:02/M

50

James Long Manteca CA

1056

40

11 M 40-49

2:53:04

13:19/M

51

Chelsea Hopkins San Jose CA

1037

25

7 F 20-29

2:54:14

13:24/M

52

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

1071

55

2 M 50-59

2:54:33

13:26/M

53

Raquel Ramirez Fremont CA

1957

45

4 F 40-49

2:54:50

13:27/M

54

Gin Wesener Fremont CA

1971

43

5 F 40-49

2:54:50

13:27/M

55

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

1074

40

6 F 40-49

2:54:51

13:27/M

56

Tara Marino Alameda CA

1060

35

7 F 30-39

2:56:54

13:36/M

57

June Montuori Newcastle CA

1985

58

3 F 50-59

2:57:39

13:40/M

58

Eric Lacher San Jose CA

5511

44

12 M 40-49

2:58:31

13:44/M

59

John Delacruz Palo Alto CA

1021

31

18 M 30-39

2:58:51

13:45/M

60

Anne Dekas Palo Alto CA

1020

30

8 F 30-39

2:58:52

13:46/M

61

Sunny Wickham Santa Rosa CA

1972

32

9 F 30-39

2:59:12

13:47/M

62

Alex Hernandez Roseville CA

1034

42

13 M 40-49

3:00:38

13:54/M

63

Michael Grace Alameda CA

1030

51

3 M 50-59

3:01:53

13:59/M

64

Bradley Niess Oakland CA

1069

34

19 M 30-39

3:02:44

14:03/M

65

Takashi Kanamori San Jose CA

1041

37

20 M 30-39

3:04:30

14:12/M

66

Christine Carrejo Danville CA

3355

49

7 F 40-49

3:04:41

14:12/M

67

Karla Brashear(2/2) San Jose CA

1010

25

8 F 20-29

3:05:35

14:17/M

68

Karla Brashear(1/2) San Jose CA

1009

25

9 F 20-29

3:05:36

14:17/M

69

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

1072

53

4 M 50-59

3:07:57

14:27/M

70

Sukhtej Atwal Winter Park FL

4408

24

10 F 20-29

3:09:03

14:33/M

71

Suzanne Eraldi Santa Rosa CA

1025

50

4 F 50-59

3:09:28

14:34/M

72

Greg Kenzler Saratoga CA

1043

33

21 M 30-39

3:10:21

14:39/M

73

Melissa Lopez Redwood City CA

1057

28

11 F 20-29

3:10:23

14:39/M

74

Rajesh Pazhyannur Fremont CA

1986

47

14 M 40-49

3:11:34

14:44/M

75

Danielle Henley El Dorado Hills CA

1033

21

12 F 20-29

3:11:46

14:45/M

76

Douglas Brock Hayward CA

5450

29

5 M 20-29

3:14:32

14:58/M

77

Sudarshan Savadi Santa Clara CA

1962

42

15 M 40-49

3:15:06

15:00/M

78

Ann House Oakland CA

1038

51

5 F 50-59

3:15:47

15:04/M

79

Tracy Witt Oakland CA

1973

43

8 F 40-49

3:16:37

15:07/M

80

Oralia Gonzalez Fremont CA

1028

54

6 F 50-59

3:18:37

15:17/M

81

Joseph Connelly San Francisco CA

1015

51

5 M 50-59

3:20:18

15:24/M

82

Danny Cunningham Florissant MO

1017

37

22 M 30-39

3:20:19

15:25/M

83

Lindsey Datta San Francisco CA

1018

32

10 F 30-39

3:21:01

15:28/M

84

Joan Steidinger Mill Valley CA

3462

58

7 F 50-59

3:22:33

15:35/M

85

Clare Gilmore Alameda CA

1027

50

8 F 50-59

3:23:07

15:37/M

86

Cheryl Calton Lodi CA

3354

51

9 F 50-59

3:28:26

16:02/M

87

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

1987

33

23 M 30-39

3:32:11

16:19/M

88

Saurabh Bhasin Santa Clara CA

3352

32

24 M 30-39

3:32:29

16:21/M

89

Iron Mike Schiff Menlo Park CA

3474

48

16 M 40-49

3:35:17

16:34/M

90

Amanda Hess Fresno CA

1035

27

13 F 20-29

3:35:42

16:36/M

91

Billy Wallace Oakland CA

1969

30

25 M 30-39

3:40:37

16:58/M

92

Leslie Snyder Lodi CA

3361

52

10 F 50-59

3:47:19

17:29/M

93

Cindy Adams Lodi CA

3312

46

9 F 40-49

3:47:19

17:29/M

94

Lance Null Salinas CA

1070

45

17 M 40-49

3:51:02

17:46/M

95

Susanne Riehemann Mountain View CA

1961

45

10 F 40-49

4:04:50

18:50/M

96

Joy Loser Placerville CA

1058

45

11 F 40-49

4:45:02

21:56/M

97

Bekka Boone Placerville CA

1005

22

14 F 20-29

4:45:02

21:56/M

98

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

1050

69

1 M 60-69

4:45:02

21:56/M

99

Cindy Chien Fremont CA

1012

27

15 F 20-29

4:47:57

22:09/M

100

Elizabeth Trockey Vacaville CA

1965

22

16 F 20-29

4:55:04

22:42/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Briana Monkiewicz Sacramento CA

1066

22

17 F 20-29

4:55:05

22:42/M

102

Nichole Morgan Santa Clara CA

280

34

11 F 30-39

5:02:09

23:15/M

103

Stacey Tinianov Santa Clara CA

894

40

12 F 40-49

5:02:09

23:15/M

104

Christine Clark Antioch CA

1013

41

13 F 40-49

5:20:05

24:37/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3475

32

1 M 30-39

2:55:39

9:06/M

2

Eric Su San Carlos CA

3471

40

1 M 40-49

3:18:45

10:18/M

3

David Altena Oakland CA

3313

51

1 M 50-59

3:23:31

10:33/M

4

Jozsef Nyiri

3470

35

2 M 30-39

3:30:50

10:55/M

5

Antoine Barbier San Francisco CA

3350

35

3 M 30-39

3:31:34

10:58/M

6

Benjamin Maxwell Castro Valley CA

3368

42

2 M 40-49

3:32:15

11:00/M

7

Noah Suttmann San Jose CA

4542

26

1 M 20-29

3:33:57

11:05/M

8

Brittani Wood Davis CA

3469

25

1 F 20-29

3:37:57

11:18/M

9

Pavel Wiele Campbell CA

3466

51

2 M 50-59

3:40:00

11:24/M

10

Josh Mitchell San Leandro CA

3369

40

3 M 40-49

3:40:15

11:25/M

11

Margarett Buschkamp San Francisco CA

3353

39

1 F 30-39

3:40:21

11:25/M

12

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

4546

39

2 F 30-39

3:43:33

11:35/M

13

Dhananjay Motwani Milpitas CA

3370

27

2 M 20-29

3:47:51

11:48/M

14

Sheri Jensen Eureka CA

3463

48

1 F 40-49

3:47:54

11:48/M

15

Anne Power San Luis Obispo CA

3473

38

3 F 30-39

3:51:11

11:59/M

16

Juan Jose Parra Fairfield CA

3391

47

4 M 40-49

3:51:14

11:59/M

17

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

3366

56

1 F 50-59

4:04:41

12:41/M

18

Cory Belden Davis CA

3351

27

2 F 20-29

4:06:58

12:48/M

19

Samantha Hodges San Francisco CA

3362

30

4 F 30-39

4:13:37

13:08/M

20

Jacob Kaplan-Moss Lawrence KS

3365

31

4 M 30-39

4:14:25

13:11/M

21

Eryn Alvey Newark CA

3349

33

5 F 30-39

4:15:49

13:15/M

22

Austin Shenefield Berkeley CA

3459

31

5 M 30-39

4:19:23

13:26/M

23

Marcy Shone Nicasio CA

3460

62

1 F 60-69

4:23:57

13:41/M

24

Cynthia Easton San Bruno CA

3359

50

2 F 50-59

4:36:02

14:18/M

25

Shannon Thibert San Jose CA

3465

40

2 F 40-49

4:46:42

14:51/M

26

Lori Regler Berkeley CA

3438

42

3 F 40-49

4:56:08

15:21/M

27

Lauren Kallen Berkeley CA

3472

30

6 F 30-39

5:16:10

16:23/M

28

Peggy Dove Oakland CA

3358

35

7 F 30-39

5:20:45

16:37/M

29

Melissa Ownby Alameda CA

5514

38

8 F 30-39

5:45:00

17:53/M

30

Maureen De Leon Milpitas CA

3357

25

3 F 20-29

6:30:45

20:15/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bret Sarnquist Phoenix AZ

4540

34

1 M 30-39

3:51:13

8:52/M

2

Robert Landauer Mountain View CA

4426

28

1 M 20-29

3:57:14

9:05/M

3

Chris Randall Berkeley CA

4533

42

1 M 40-49

4:03:40

9:20/M

4

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

4547

45

1 F 40-49

4:20:11

9:58/M

5

Jim McCaffrey Oakland CA

4464

36

2 M 30-39

4:50:12

11:07/M

6

Terry Hurley San Francisco CA

4417

26

2 M 20-29

4:55:51

11:20/M

7

Devon Jaffe-Urell Mill Valley CA

4418

26

1 F 20-29

4:56:08

11:21/M

8

Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA

4400

29

3 M 20-29

5:02:28

11:35/M

9

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

4411

48

2 M 40-49

5:26:32

12:31/M

10

Alex Chavarria American Canyon CA

4410

47

3 M 40-49

5:35:45

12:52/M

11

Eddie Rose Los Angeles CA

4539

38

3 M 30-39

5:39:26

13:00/M

12

Alisha Chmura Antioch CA

4412

21

2 F 20-29

5:54:27

13:35/M

13

Mackenzie O'Toole Scotts Valley CA

4497

19

1 F 1-19

5:54:27

13:35/M

14

Benj Lance Dellrose TN

4420

24

4 M 20-29

6:03:21

13:55/M

15

Gary Vogt San Jose CA

4545

65

1 M 60-69

6:13:31

14:19/M

16

Bic Aki Union Cityca CA

4381

48

2 F 40-49

6:19:27

14:32/M

17

Nikki Storm Mill Valley CA

5521

46

3 F 40-49

6:22:50

14:40/M

18

Gilberto Rodriguez Edwards AFB CA

4534

25

5 M 20-29

6:51:52

15:47/M

19

Christin Condon Sunnyvale CA

4413

25

3 F 20-29

6:53:03

15:50/M

20

Rebecca Walker Woodside CA

5523

36

1 F 30-39

7:05:04

16:17/M

21

Lizbeth Tello Los Angeles CA

4543

37

2 F 30-39

7:11:58

16:33/M

22

Julia Bramer Alamo CA

4409

49

4 F 40-49

7:26:12

17:06/M

23

Odette Denis San Jose CA

4414

49

5 F 40-49

7:27:45

17:09/M

24

Rachel Moraes Stockton CA

4465

44

6 F 40-49

7:48:32

17:57/M

25

Timothy Troxel Francesville IN

5522

34

4 M 30-39

8:04:04

18:33/M

26

Pen Perez Berkeley CA

4513

45

7 F 40-49

8:07:07

18:40/M

27

Janice Lisle Concord CA

4445

54

1 F 50-59

8:14:25

18:57/M

28

Teresa Lupercio Davis CA

4458

37

3 F 30-39

8:26:54

19:25/M

29

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4416

51

1 M 50-59

8:27:44

19:27/M

30

Virginia Rosales South San Francisco CA

4538

49

8 F 40-49

8:39:22

19:54/M

31

Tony Nguyen San Francisco CA

4471

39

5 M 30-39

8:54:00

20:28/M

32

Midnight Tenenbaum Susanville CA

4544

43

9 F 40-49

9:16:57

21:20/M

33

Jasmine Piga Suisun City CA

5515

27

4 F 20-29

9:25:49

21:41/M

34

Byron Woodberry Napa CA

5525

34

6 M 30-39

9:25:52

21:41/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ian Sharman Walnut Creek CA

5519

32

1 M 30-39

4:17:44

8:25/M

2

John Fitzgerald Carson City NV

5455

25

1 M 20-29

4:38:41

9:06/M

3

Douglas Markey San Francisco CA

5512

28

2 M 20-29

5:17:47

10:23/M

4

Jeffrey Wong San Francisco CA

5524

29

3 M 20-29

5:32:44

10:52/M

5

David Binder Oakland CA

1979

45

1 M 40-49

5:40:24

11:07/M

6

Marianne Baldetti Walnut Creek CA

5529

48

1 F 40-49

5:53:20

11:33/M

7

Ken Chapman Chico CA

5452

49

2 M 40-49

5:59:49

11:46/M

8

Josh Mathe Sacramento CA

5513

34

2 M 30-39

6:19:18

12:24/M

9

David Canfield San francisco CA

5451

35

3 M 30-39

6:26:26

12:38/M

10

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

5528

39

4 M 30-39

6:43:09

13:10/M

11

Kim Evason San Francisco CA

5453

36

1 F 30-39

6:54:48

13:33/M

12

Leopoldo Rosales South San Francisco CA

5517

59

1 M 50-59

6:55:15

13:34/M

13

Callie Shipley Redwood Valley CA

5520

33

2 F 30-39

7:24:48

14:32/M

14

Scott Yates Sacramento CA

5526

37

5 M 30-39

7:30:30

14:43/M

15

Jeffrey Hopkins Pleasanton CA

5501

36

6 M 30-39

7:37:43

14:57/M

16

Carolin Botterill Calgary AB

5435

47

2 F 40-49

8:27:43

16:36/M

17

Rocco Mulliwax Martinez CA

5527

39

7 M 30-39

8:51:57

17:23/M