Cinderella Spring

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alex Hudgins San Francisco CA

165

31

1 M 30-39

35:09

7:19/M

2

Mike Beebe San Francisco CA

204

30

2 M 30-39

37:50

7:53/M

3

Peter Kistenmacher San Carlos CA

1153

35

3 M 30-39

38:30

8:01/M

4

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

239

40

1 M 40-49

39:05

8:09/M

5

Brian Drue Lafayette CA

260

41

2 M 40-49

39:54

8:19/M

6

Michael Toomey San Francisco CA

247

29

1 M 20-29

40:47

8:30/M

7

Clark Kaufhardt Danville CA

208

50

1 M 50-59

41:01

8:33/M

8

Katharine Gosling San Francisco CA

198

25

1 F 20-29

41:16

8:36/M

9

Noah Cohen Burlingame CA

184

45

3 M 40-49

41:29

8:39/M

10

Victor Villanueva San Francisco CA

250

33

4 M 30-39

42:17

8:49/M

11

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

199

39

5 M 30-39

42:36

8:53/M

12

Luigi Morgese Montreal QC

223

53

2 M 50-59

43:14

9:00/M

13

Elaine Sitterson San Jose CA

240

37

1 F 30-39

43:18

9:01/M

14

Ryan Harris San Francisco CA

201

28

2 M 20-29

43:46

9:07/M

15

Alex Strom Millbrae CA

241

30

6 M 30-39

44:11

9:12/M

16

Katherine Knight Alameda CA

211

36

2 F 30-39

44:13

9:13/M

17

Kristine Relja San Francisco CA

234

28

2 F 20-29

44:44

9:19/M

18

Rella Kautiainen Berkeley CA

210

22

3 F 20-29

45:01

9:23/M

19

Angela Martzall Redwood City CA

219

28

4 F 20-29

45:20

9:27/M

20

Catherine Covington San Francisco CA

262

31

3 F 30-39

47:12

9:50/M

21

Elizabeth Dubach Pleasanton CA

259

32

4 F 30-39

47:22

9:52/M

22

Steve Ward Quincy CA

251

67

1 M 60-69

47:29

9:54/M

23

Stephan Tabah Laval QC

242

47

4 M 40-49

47:47

9:57/M

24

Hwee Lan Teo San Jose CA

244

41

1 F 40-49

47:56

9:59/M

25

Patrick Mwamba Hayward CA

224

22

3 M 20-29

48:01

10:00/M

26

David Schafed Moraga CA

261

50

3 M 50-59

48:15

10:03/M

27

Norbert Mede Woodside CA

221

48

5 M 40-49

49:54

10:24/M

28

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

189

43

2 F 40-49

50:48

10:35/M

29

Jennifer Drue Lafayette CA

191

41

3 F 40-49

51:41

10:46/M

30

Scott Okamoto Oakland CA

228

37

7 M 30-39

51:42

10:46/M

31

Erin Adkins Oakland CA

119

31

5 F 30-39

51:47

10:47/M

32

Madison Brandstetter Walnut Creek CA

180

28

5 F 20-29

51:51

10:48/M

33

Minnie Lee San Mateo CA

214

43

4 F 40-49

52:22

10:55/M

34

Julie Dana Alameda CA

187

35

6 F 30-39

52:30

10:56/M

35

Jacob Cohen Burlingame CA

183

14

1 M 13-19

52:46

11:00/M

36

Lori Lefkowitz San Francisco CA

215

39

7 F 30-39

53:29

11:09/M

37

Elizabeth Carey Oakland CA

182

35

8 F 30-39

53:32

11:09/M

38

Benjamin Russel San Francisco CA

256

36

8 M 30-39

53:34

11:10/M

39

Kate Schatz Alameda CA

237

35

9 F 30-39

53:59

11:15/M

40

Melissa Jantz San Francisco CA

207

35

10 F 30-39

54:30

11:21/M

41

Sara Cook San Francisco CA

185

33

11 F 30-39

54:43

11:24/M

42

Vanessa Feliciano Moraga CA

193

34

12 F 30-39

54:56

11:27/M

43

MaryKay Glaspy Danville CA

196

50

1 F 50-59

54:58

11:27/M

44

Hanna Asemissen Sunnyvale CA

137

27

4 M 20-29

55:01

11:28/M

45

Amanda Okamoto Oakland CA

227

37

13 F 30-39

55:07

11:29/M

46

Antonia Toomey San Francisco CA

246

28

6 F 20-29

55:20

11:32/M

47

Jim Lane Novato CA

212

63

2 M 60-69

55:22

11:32/M

48

Julie Jaffarian Foster City CA

206

31

14 F 30-39

56:24

11:45/M

49

Clare Dunnett Berkeley CA

192

35

15 F 30-39

56:36

11:48/M

50

Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA

213

69

1 F 60-69

57:14

11:55/M

51

Gail Palin Hayward CA

230

52

2 F 50-59

58:03

12:06/M

52

Donna Monteiro Walnut Creek CA

222

56

3 F 50-59

58:11

12:07/M

53

Christine Mabile Caldwell ID

217

27

7 F 20-29

58:14

12:08/M

54

Noreen Irving Oakland CA

205

46

5 F 40-49

59:50

12:28/M

55

Sara Kaufhardt Danville CA

209

18

1 F 13-19

1:00:33

12:37/M

56

Stephanie Payne Walnut Creek CA

231

46

6 F 40-49

1:01:10

12:45/M

57

Irene Bancroft Brentwood CA

153

44

7 F 40-49

1:01:11

12:45/M

58

Anh LeVynh San Francisco CA

216

43

8 F 40-49

1:01:11

12:45/M

59

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

1089

56

4 F 50-59

1:02:06

12:56/M

60

Cynthia Thomas Berkeley CA

245

35

16 F 30-39

1:02:09

12:57/M

61

Damian Rainey Seattle WA

233

39

9 M 30-39

1:02:12

12:58/M

62

Diana Martinez San Francisco CA

218

38

17 F 30-39

1:02:45

13:04/M

63

Marco Reyes San Francisco CA

235

44

6 M 40-49

1:03:08

13:09/M

64

Lisa Boster Folsom CA

179

26

8 F 20-29

1:03:22

13:12/M

65

Ashlee Nunes San Francisco CA

225

29

9 F 20-29

1:03:36

13:15/M

66

Bobbi Arduini Oakland CA

126

33

18 F 30-39

1:04:39

13:28/M

67

Jessica Matthews Moraga CA

220

29

10 F 20-29

1:04:43

13:29/M

68

Molly Oeffner Walnut Creek CA

226

24

11 F 20-29

1:04:44

13:29/M

69

Nicole Diviny Alameda CA

190

27

12 F 20-29

1:07:07

13:59/M

70

Christinaturner Fisher Oakland CA

194

39

19 F 30-39

1:07:08

13:59/M

71

Carrie Crespo-Dixon Oakland CA

186

40

9 F 40-49

1:08:13

14:13/M

72

Molly Heylin Canyon CA

255

31

20 F 30-39

1:09:11

14:25/M

73

Melanie Tavare Castro Valley CA

243

35

21 F 30-39

1:09:59

14:35/M

74

Christina Olson Walnut Creek CA

229

50

5 F 50-59

1:11:51

14:58/M

75

Rich Condon Sunnyvale CA

263

65

3 M 60-69

1:13:01

15:13/M

76

Jill Holzgrafe San Jose CA

203

40

10 F 40-49

1:13:51

15:23/M

77

Debrah Vance Berkeley CA

178

51

6 F 50-59

1:15:50

15:48/M

78

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

195

71

1 M 70-85

1:17:19

16:06/M

79

Cat Hayer Alameda CA

202

45

11 F 40-49

1:32:25

19:15/M

80

Lynn Mailliard Petaluma CA

257

50

7 F 50-59

1:40:42

20:59/M

81

Melinda Eppler Petaluma CA

258

50

8 F 50-59

1:40:57

21:02/M

82

Helen Tsai Moraga CA

248

37

22 F 30-39

1:42:42

21:24/M

83

Simead Orourke Berkeley CA

177

35

23 F 30-39

2:15:32

28:14/M

84

Pamela Belchamber Berkeley CA

176

65

2 F 60-69

2:15:36

28:15/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tom Roseberry San Francisco CA

1206

30

1 M 30-39

1:43:20

7:46/M

2

Alex Straub Redwood City CA

1218

29

1 M 20-29

2:03:24

9:17/M

3

Takashi Miyamoto Hayward CA

1180

40

1 M 40-49

2:03:51

9:19/M

4

Donato Polignone Emeryville CA

1195

46

2 M 40-49

2:04:46

9:23/M

5

Aaron Hope Lafayette CA

1140

32

2 M 30-39

2:05:25

9:26/M

6

Nathan Entrekin Oakland CA

1115

28

2 M 20-29

2:05:42

9:27/M

7

Christopher Fort Cambridge MA

1125

29

3 M 20-29

2:05:54

9:28/M

8

Jamin Jantz San Francisco CA

1144

33

3 M 30-39

2:08:17

9:39/M

9

Garyoliver Lopez San Francisco CA

1169

37

4 M 30-39

2:09:37

9:45/M

10

Joshua Paul San Francisco CA

1191

31

5 M 30-39

2:10:04

9:47/M

11

Chuck Harris San Francisco CA

1135

42

3 M 40-49

2:10:44

9:50/M

12

Cristian Alvarez San Francisco CA

1239

35

6 M 30-39

2:11:40

9:54/M

13

Brian Biancardi Oakland CA

4604

35

7 M 30-39

2:12:41

9:59/M

14

Stewart Irving Oakland CA

1142

48

4 M 40-49

2:13:05

10:00/M

15

Eric Mcgovern Columbia SC

1117

38

8 M 30-39

2:13:23

10:02/M

16

Wido29 Wolter Sunnyvale CA

1228

29

4 M 20-29

2:14:02

10:05/M

17

Eric Donaldson Berkeley CA

1113

33

9 M 30-39

2:14:37

10:07/M

18

Kath Boyer Northampton MA

1092

35

1 F 30-39

2:15:47

10:13/M

19

Ethan Schatz Tiburon CA

1210

52

1 M 50-59

2:15:48

10:13/M

20

Marja-Liisa Magnuson Benicia CA

1174

29

1 F 20-29

2:18:07

10:23/M

21

Brad Cole Cameron Park CA

1102

43

5 M 40-49

2:18:09

10:23/M

22

Lauren Pickens Emeryville CA

1194

32

2 F 30-39

2:18:39

10:25/M

23

Adam Kirk San Francisco CA

1152

28

5 M 20-29

2:20:12

10:32/M

24

Victor Poon San Francisco CA

1196

25

6 M 20-29

2:22:17

10:42/M

25

Graeme Leerowlands Oakland CA

1167

18

1 M 1-19

2:23:45

10:48/M

26

Joel Reed Redwood City CA

1201

36

10 M 30-39

2:24:11

10:50/M

27

Corey Wood Berkeley CA

1229

22

2 F 20-29

2:25:11

10:55/M

28

Michael Bandrowski Oakland CA

1080

57

2 M 50-59

2:26:19

11:00/M

29

Jacqueline Schwerzmann Berkeley CA

1234

49

1 F 40-49

2:28:18

11:09/M

30

Nieka Mamczak Alameda CA

1175

40

2 F 40-49

2:28:23

11:09/M

31

Michael Adamson Fremont CA

1005

51

3 M 50-59

2:28:47

11:11/M

32

Oscal Osorio San Francisco CA

1240

37

11 M 30-39

2:28:53

11:12/M

33

Elaine Wang Oakland CA

3077

45

3 F 40-49

2:28:55

11:12/M

34

Vena Kostroun Piedmont CA

1156

47

6 M 40-49

2:29:21

11:14/M

35

Max Layman Sylvania OH

1165

23

7 M 20-29

2:30:03

11:17/M

36

Maisie Ketron San Francisco CA

1149

35

3 F 30-39

2:30:23

11:18/M

37

Edgar Ramirez San Pablo CA

1198

29

8 M 20-29

2:30:24

11:18/M

38

Sara Loesch Manteca CA

1168

33

4 F 30-39

2:32:08

11:26/M

39

Ed Allen San Ramon CA

1032

50

4 M 50-59

2:32:29

11:28/M

40

Dominick Demaio Denver CO

1109

28

9 M 20-29

2:33:07

11:31/M

41

Katie Hillman San Jose CA

1136

27

3 F 20-29

2:33:17

11:32/M

42

Lindsey Dalporto San Francisco CA

1106

29

4 F 20-29

2:34:25

11:37/M

43

Alexis Dufour Oakland CA

1114

39

12 M 30-39

2:35:13

11:40/M

44

Diana Phillips Oakland CA

1193

35

5 F 30-39

2:35:24

11:41/M

45

Kathy Hetherington San Ramon CA

1232

44

4 F 40-49

2:35:31

11:42/M

46

Marissa Kunz San Francisco CA

1159

38

6 F 30-39

2:35:38

11:42/M

47

Peggy O'donnell Oakland CA

1185

27

5 F 20-29

2:36:19

11:45/M

48

Jody Westbrook San Francisco CA

1227

31

7 F 30-39

2:36:45

11:47/M

49

Kevin Fisher San Francisco CA

1119

41

7 M 40-49

2:36:53

11:48/M

50

Jamie Steinman San Francisco CA

1217

29

6 F 20-29

2:37:01

11:48/M

51

Marissa Miller Oakland CA

3065

29

7 F 20-29

2:37:17

11:50/M

52

Sarah Ashley Sacramento CA

1073

25

8 F 20-29

2:37:19

11:50/M

53

Siobhan Saunders SantaC ruz CA

1209

48

5 F 40-49

2:38:01

11:53/M

54

Peter Mann San Francisco CA

1177

33

13 M 30-39

2:38:06

11:53/M

55

Marie Casabonne San Francisco CA

1098

25

9 F 20-29

2:39:22

11:59/M

56

Colleen Cahill Berkeley CA

1096

36

8 F 30-39

2:40:16

12:03/M

57

Caterina Palumbo Sacramento CA

1188

29

10 F 20-29

2:40:36

12:05/M

58

Ben Galison Oakland CA

1126

47

8 M 40-49

2:41:06

12:07/M

59

Bill Kamin San Ramon CA

1148

51

5 M 50-59

2:41:49

12:10/M

60

Karin Laberge San Ramon CA

1162

50

1 F 50-59

2:43:10

12:16/M

61

Brooke Shinsky Walnut Creek CA

1215

43

6 F 40-49

2:43:11

12:16/M

62

Laura Hammett San Francisco CA

1132

26

11 F 20-29

2:43:30

12:18/M

63

Ignacio Mendeznunez Berkeley CA

1179

21

10 M 20-29

2:44:54

12:24/M

64

Kara Price San Francisco CA

1197

26

12 F 20-29

2:45:13

12:25/M

65

Sunita Giri San Francisco CA

1127

43

7 F 40-49

2:45:16

12:26/M

66

Belle Koven Emeryville CA

1157

29

13 F 20-29

2:45:17

12:26/M

67

Kason Grady Santa Rosa CA

1129

31

14 M 30-39

2:45:31

12:27/M

68

Gregory Obee Torrance CA

1186

22

11 M 20-29

2:48:17

12:39/M

69

Donna Maniscalco San Jose CA

1176

52

2 F 50-59

2:48:58

12:42/M

70

Meghan Holtan Fremont CA

1138

28

14 F 20-29

2:49:10

12:43/M

71

Lisa Lopez Fremont CA

1170

41

8 F 40-49

2:50:49

12:51/M

72

Nadia Fontana San Mateo CA

1122

29

15 F 20-29

2:51:12

12:52/M

73

Penny Cottrell Alameda CA

1103

34

9 F 30-39

2:51:24

12:53/M

74

Fredeuqee Chay Berkeley CA

1237

48

9 F 40-49

2:52:39

12:59/M

75

Stephanie Sullivan Oakland CA

1219

42

10 F 40-49

2:53:49

13:04/M

76

Rick Mater Studio City CA

1178

66

1 M 60-69

2:54:47

13:08/M

77

Rachel Johnson Berkeley CA

1147

22

16 F 20-29

2:56:04

13:14/M

78

Lien Kench Fremont CA

1241

44

11 F 40-49

2:56:20

13:15/M

79

Terrie Fontes Fremont CA

1123

51

3 F 50-59

2:56:21

13:16/M

80

Lisa Burnes Oakland CA

1095

42

12 F 40-49

2:57:28

13:21/M

81

Bertrand Newson San Francisco CA

3086

45

9 M 40-49

2:59:47

13:31/M

82

Kaitlyn Ngo Oakland CA

1184

29

17 F 20-29

3:00:27

13:34/M

83

Kaimel Rule Sacramento CA

1207

26

12 M 20-29

3:00:29

13:34/M

84

Natesha Kumar Oakland CA

1158

27

18 F 20-29

3:00:35

13:35/M

85

Katharine Hinman Berkeley CA

1137

21

19 F 20-29

3:03:44

13:49/M

86

Cara Rasmussen Woodland CA

1200

28

20 F 20-29

3:04:02

13:50/M

87

Julie Roessig Hayward CA

1205

35

10 F 30-39

3:05:15

13:56/M

88

Kristen Peek San Francisco CA

1192

31

11 F 30-39

3:06:58

14:03/M

89

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

1190

54

6 M 50-59

3:07:54

14:08/M

90

Kirsten Flagg Oakland CA

1121

33

12 F 30-39

3:08:59

14:13/M

91

Richard Gowers Belmont CA

1128

40

10 M 40-49

3:09:47

14:16/M

92

Rachel Ercole Pleasant Hill CA

1116

29

21 F 20-29

3:10:49

14:21/M

93

Sarah Neal San Francisco CA

3070

18

1 F 1-19

3:10:57

14:21/M

94

Michael Neal San Francisco CA

3069

52

7 M 50-59

3:10:58

14:22/M

95

Steve Audette Austin TX

1079

35

15 M 30-39

3:11:01

14:22/M

96

Mari Fitzgibbon Napa CA

1120

46

13 F 40-49

3:11:19

14:23/M

97

Midori Lambert Piedmont CA

1163

40

14 F 40-49

3:12:37

14:29/M

98

Chelsea Suttmann San Jose CA

1220

26

22 F 20-29

3:13:12

14:32/M

99

Gina RiveraCater El Cerrito CA

1203

40

15 F 40-49

3:13:18

14:32/M

100

Tracy Tierney San Jose CA

1224

43

16 F 40-49

3:15:52

14:44/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Adelle Knight San Jose CA

1155

32

13 F 30-39

3:15:52

14:44/M

102

Chris Foo Studio City CA

1124

45

11 M 40-49

3:15:56

14:44/M

103

Alexis King Sydney NSW

1150

38

14 F 30-39

3:18:07

14:54/M

104

Kwangsik Myoung Oakland CA

1181

67

2 M 60-69

3:18:36

14:56/M

105

Malou Sana Daly City CA

3088

48

17 F 40-49

3:21:01

15:07/M

106

Charles Coiner Rocklin CA

1101

49

12 M 40-49

3:22:29

15:13/M

107

Barbara Lutes Tiburon CA

1173

55

4 F 50-59

3:23:46

15:19/M

108

Laurel Benz Campbell CA

1090

27

23 F 20-29

3:24:05

15:21/M

109

Andrea Anjomshoaa San Francisco CA

1042

27

24 F 20-29

3:24:09

15:21/M

110

Heather Coiner Rocklin CA

1104

47

18 F 40-49

3:26:55

15:33/M

111

Kristen Holzapfel Denver CO

1139

29

25 F 20-29

3:31:40

15:55/M

112

Christopher Nguyen Union City CA

1235

25

13 M 20-29

3:33:06

16:01/M

113

Eric Hammill Ham Lake MN

1133

37

16 M 30-39

3:35:54

16:14/M

114

Daniel Rene New York NY

1202

28

14 M 20-29

3:36:03

16:15/M

115

Louisa Kiu New York NY

1154

29

26 F 20-29

3:36:04

16:15/M

116

Johnn Arntz San Francisco CA

1064

49

13 M 40-49

3:36:09

16:15/M

117

Brian Schmidt White Bear Lake MN

1211

41

14 M 40-49

3:36:52

16:18/M

118

Sabra Hughes Concord CA

1141

46

19 F 40-49

3:37:55

16:23/M

119

Lisa Turano Manteca CA

1225

46

20 F 40-49

3:39:28

16:30/M

120

Diana Ramos Hayward CA

1199

27

27 F 20-29

3:39:29

16:30/M

121

Jessica Lee Oakland CA

1166

26

28 F 20-29

3:39:30

16:30/M

122

Julienne Cruz Hayward CA

1105

26

29 F 20-29

3:39:31

16:30/M

123

Simon King Sydney NSW

1151

38

17 M 30-39

3:39:54

16:32/M

124

Reina Schwartz Sacramento CA

1212

51

5 F 50-59

3:43:16

16:47/M

125

Randall Brubaker San Francisco CA

1093

68

3 M 60-69

3:43:22

16:48/M

126

Norman Lau Oakland CA

1164

27

15 M 20-29

3:44:04

16:51/M

127

Philip Kwan El Sobrante CA

1161

26

16 M 20-29

3:44:05

16:51/M

128

Maria Rodriguez San Jose CA

1204

41

21 F 40-49

3:45:08

16:56/M

129

Fenny Kwan Fremont CA

1160

41

22 F 40-49

3:48:52

17:12/M

130

Louis Gezelin Reno NV

1238

32

18 M 30-39

3:52:41

17:30/M

131

Nagisa Usugi Reno NV

1226

34

15 F 30-39

3:52:41

17:30/M

132

Celine Shimizu Hillsborough CA

1214

44

23 F 40-49

3:55:05

17:41/M

133

Juno Parrenas Philadelphia PA

1189

34

16 F 30-39

3:55:06

17:41/M

134

Noah Tamarkin Philadelphia PA

1221

36

19 M 30-39

3:55:07

17:41/M

135

Michaeld. Terrado Hayward CA

1223

28

17 M 20-29

3:56:32

17:47/M

136

Milton Myoung Oakland CA

1182

31

20 M 30-39

3:58:57

17:58/M

137

Terese Bonesio Gilroy CA

1233

45

24 F 40-49

4:01:17

18:08/M

138

Michelle Sebring Napa CA

1213

48

25 F 40-49

4:01:19

18:09/M

139

Jacqueline Green San Ramon CA

1131

46

26 F 40-49

4:04:47

18:24/M

140

Christopher Dare Oakland CA

1108

33

21 M 30-39

4:12:11

18:58/M

141

Abigail Dare Oakland CA

1107

33

17 F 30-39

4:12:11

18:58/M

142

Julie Hargrove Salida CA

1134

37

18 F 30-39

4:23:10

19:47/M

143

Joanna Salosagcol Union City CA

1208

28

30 F 20-29

4:27:52

20:08/M

144

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

1971

34

22 M 30-39

4:28:55

20:13/M

145

Kristen Lee Oakland CA

1236

27

31 F 20-29

4:30:25

20:20/M

146

Stefanie Utomo San Francisco CA

249

34

19 F 30-39

4:30:26

20:20/M

147

Sam Louie San Francisco CA

1171

46

15 M 40-49

4:30:26

20:20/M

148

Mary Gray Oakland CA

1130

52

6 F 50-59

4:34:34

20:39/M

149

Rhonda Brumit Hollister CA

1094

52

7 F 50-59

4:58:34

22:27/M

150

Steven Bolen Plano TX

1091

53

8 M 50-59

5:06:47

23:04/M

151

Jose Divinagracia Chico CA

1111

19

2 M 1-19

5:11:40

23:26/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Youness Bennani Berkeley CA

3046

26

1 M 20-29

2:29:19

8:15/M

2

Rea Kolbl Berkeley CA

3085

22

1 F 20-29

2:39:56

8:50/M

3

Stephen Beebe Los Altos Hills CA

3045

45

1 M 40-49

2:44:17

9:05/M

4

Jeff Fleming Oakland CA

3051

44

2 M 40-49

2:55:19

9:41/M

5

Leo Reyes Los Banos CA

3074

29

2 M 20-29

2:57:42

9:49/M

6

Stephen Sanford Cupertino CA

3076

46

3 M 40-49

3:02:29

10:05/M

7

Mike Whitfield San Francisco CA

3078

47

4 M 40-49

3:03:10

10:07/M

8

Sharon Yamauchi Alamo CA

3079

34

1 F 30-39

3:04:09

10:10/M

9

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3055

40

1 F 40-49

3:04:31

10:12/M

10

Ricky Silva Alameda CA

3082

30

1 M 30-39

3:06:46

10:19/M

11

Dan Schvessler San Francisco CA

5645

36

2 M 30-39

3:11:13

10:34/M

12

Albert Lopez Benicia CA

3063

25

3 M 20-29

3:26:50

11:26/M

13

Jack Huynh Oakland CA

3056

41

5 M 40-49

3:31:50

11:42/M

14

Michelle Nacouzi Berkeley CA

3068

22

2 F 20-29

3:32:34

11:45/M

15

Dagmar Rapp Oakland CA

3073

50

1 F 50-59

3:35:39

11:55/M

16

Lucia Chacon Pleasanton CA

3048

36

2 F 30-39

3:52:43

12:51/M

17

Tuan Cao Mountain View CA

1097

32

3 M 30-39

3:53:43

12:55/M

18

Lisa Kabot San Francisco CA

3058

50

2 F 50-59

3:55:42

13:01/M

19

Einat Bauman Sunnyvale CA

3044

48

2 F 40-49

3:56:18

13:03/M

20

Alexandra Liptsey-Rahe San Francisco CA

3061

26

3 F 20-29

3:56:45

13:05/M

21

Lea Kuschel San Francisco CA

3059

31

3 F 30-39

4:06:18

13:36/M

22

Susan Levine Redwood City CA

3060

48

3 F 40-49

4:13:38

14:01/M

23

Margy Morris Oakland CA

3067

34

4 F 30-39

4:14:24

14:03/M

24

Debbie Heard San Francisco CA

3054

37

5 F 30-39

4:15:15

14:06/M

25

Dustin Garvey Oakland CA

3053

30

4 M 30-39

4:16:08

14:09/M

26

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

3047

43

4 F 40-49

4:21:30

14:27/M

27

Victoria Edison Alameda CA

3050

41

5 F 40-49

4:25:06

14:39/M

28

Dorian Momsen San Jose CA

3066

39

6 F 30-39

4:27:00

14:45/M

29

Jamieson Prevoznak San Anselmo CA

3071

30

5 M 30-39

4:43:52

15:41/M

30

Jonathan Ingber Murphys CA

3057

57

1 M 50-59

4:53:11

16:12/M

31

Janice Lisle Martinez CA

3062

55

3 F 50-59

5:01:44

16:40/M

32

Alisha Robinett Napa CA

3075

20

4 F 20-29

5:46:30

19:09/M

33

Stephanie Martinez Napa CA

3064

22

5 F 20-29

5:46:32

19:09/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Zack Marker Berkeley CA

4645

29

1 M 20-29

4:12:40

9:28/M

2

Jose Cruz Gilroy CA

4625

22

2 M 20-29

4:18:19

9:40/M

3

Erik Quandt El Sobrante CA

4653

29

3 M 20-29

4:20:17

9:45/M

4

Randy Higashi Gilroy CA

4638

27

4 M 20-29

4:24:22

9:54/M

5

Kevin Kamai Sacramento CA

4640

35

1 M 30-39

4:42:08

10:34/M

6

Nicholas Smaira Fresno CA

4657

29

5 M 20-29

4:56:32

11:06/M

7

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

4662

52

1 M 50-59

4:59:29

11:13/M

8

Constantin Weisser Berkeley CA

4661

20

6 M 20-29

5:08:38

11:34/M

9

Hart Ezekiel Santa Rosa CA

5623

30

2 M 30-39

5:17:41

11:54/M

10

Phil Cox Davis CA

4622

44

1 M 40-49

5:30:58

12:24/M

11

Aliisa Wright Vacaville CA

4664

33

1 F 30-39

5:36:02

12:35/M

12

Christina Condon Sunnyvale CA

4668

26

1 F 20-29

5:47:53

13:02/M

13

Sean Grove Fairfax CA

4636

41

2 M 40-49

5:57:20

13:23/M

14

Robin Murphy Folsom CA

4649

41

3 M 40-49

5:57:59

13:24/M

15

Todd Sangster San Francisco CA

4656

35

3 M 30-39

6:03:16

13:36/M

16

Josslyn Mikow San Francisco CA

4647

36

2 F 30-39

6:07:09

13:45/M

17

Kristine Lehew Encinitas CA

4643

36

3 F 30-39

6:10:54

13:53/M

18

Christine Safreno San Francisco CA

4655

34

4 F 30-39

6:11:25

13:55/M

19

Jennifer Kim Los Angeles CA

4641

31

5 F 30-39

6:25:21

14:26/M

20

Kelly Kline San Jose CA

4642

45

1 F 40-49

6:25:23

14:26/M

21

Clinton Cleveland Oakland CA

4619

46

4 M 40-49

6:25:24

14:26/M

22

Fogg Meng Campbell CA

4646

40

5 M 40-49

6:30:36

14:38/M

23

Cassandra Wicoff Altadena CA

4663

23

2 F 20-29

6:45:38

15:12/M

24

Daniela Roark Los Altos CA

4654

26

3 F 20-29

6:55:35

15:34/M

25

Gabriela Poapst San Jose CA

4651

43

2 F 40-49

6:59:06

15:42/M

26

Camille Ortiz San Jose CA

4650

49

3 F 40-49

6:59:08

15:42/M

27

Jessica Brown San Francisco CA

4614

33

6 F 30-39

7:05:18

15:56/M

28

Josue Zendejas Napa CA

4665

24

7 M 20-29

7:08:22

16:03/M

29

Ellen Troth Castro Valley CA

5638

67

1 F 60-69

7:13:13

16:14/M

30

Benny Gee Sacramento CA

4629

53

2 M 50-59

7:23:46

16:37/M

31

Ron Henderson Novato CA

4637

55

3 M 50-59

7:30:17

16:52/M

32

Robert Engle Oakland CA

4628

53

4 M 50-59

7:43:28

17:21/M

33

Rachel Moraes Stockton CA

4648

45

4 F 40-49

7:49:55

17:36/M

34

Allison Vonfange Napa CA

4659

29

4 F 20-29

8:17:13

18:37/M

35

Sam Vonfange Napa CA

4660

30

4 M 30-39

8:17:13

18:37/M

36

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4639

52

5 M 50-59

8:53:40

19:59/M

37

Midnight Tenenbaum Susanville CA

4658

44

5 F 40-49

8:53:40

19:59/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Erik Wilde Berkeley CA

5640

46

1 M 40-49

4:49:19

9:11/M

2

Samuel Bliss Berkeley CA

5574

22

1 M 20-29

5:08:29

9:48/M

3

Adam Koprowski Mountain View CA

5630

33

1 M 30-39

5:11:28

9:53/M

4

Adam Wolf Petaluma CA

5641

36

2 M 30-39

5:19:55

10:09/M

5

Noah Suttmann San Jose CA

5637

27

2 M 20-29

5:22:05

10:13/M

6

Ben Sklaroff Berkeley CA

5636

22

3 M 20-29

5:23:04

10:15/M

7

Yohann Coppel San Jose CA

5601

29

4 M 20-29

5:24:54

10:19/M

8

Jec Ballou Soquel CA

5546

36

1 F 30-39

5:25:49

10:21/M

9

Avinash Bhardwaj Berkeley CA

5562

28

5 M 20-29

5:32:08

10:33/M

10

Ivan Moseman San Francisco CA

5632

46

2 M 40-49

6:02:11

11:30/M

11

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

5628

44

3 M 40-49

6:37:21

12:37/M

12

Sarah Daniels Mountain View CA

5603

36

2 F 30-39

6:48:39

12:58/M

13

Dena Mitchell Vacaville CA

5631

49

1 F 40-49

6:51:03

13:03/M

14

Kim Evason San Francisco CA

5622

37

3 F 30-39

6:59:44

13:19/M

15

Binhtri Huynh Glendale CA

5627

39

3 M 30-39

7:00:12

13:20/M

16

Angela Rebol Aptos CA

5633

38

4 F 30-39

7:00:20

13:21/M

17

Lauren Junker Santa Cruz CA

5629

32

5 F 30-39

7:00:21

13:21/M

18

Jochen Horn San Francisco CA

5626

47

4 M 40-49

7:08:13

13:36/M

19

Alison Boudreau San Jose CA

5599

44

2 F 40-49

7:16:40

13:52/M

20

Starchy Grant Oakland CA

5624

34

4 M 30-39

7:22:48

14:03/M

21

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

5625

44

5 M 40-49

7:27:53

14:13/M

22

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5644

51

1 M 50-59

7:43:27

14:43/M

23

Carolin Botterill Calgary AB

5576

48

3 F 40-49

8:36:28

16:24/M

24

David Botterill Calgary AB

5582

53

2 M 50-59

8:36:32

16:24/M

25

Darius Visher San Francisco CA

5639

24

6 M 20-29

9:45:10

18:35/M