Cinderella (Spring)

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Adam Engst Ithaca NY

560

47

1 M 40-49

33:48

7:03/M

2

Charles Quan San Francisco CA

604

25

1 M 20-29

34:08

7:07/M

3

Laura Vogel San Francisco CA

627

26

1 F 20-29

36:17

7:34/M

4

Leikela Lunt Castro Valley CA

582

13

1 F 13-19

40:10

8:22/M

5

Linus Blomqvist Oakland CA

499

29

2 M 20-29

40:27

8:26/M

6

Susan Glick San Francisco CA

568

32

1 F 30-39

40:51

8:31/M

7

Patricia Hernandez San Francisco CA

571

23

2 F 20-29

40:54

8:31/M

8

Marie Casabonnr San Francisco CA

531

26

3 F 20-29

41:31

8:39/M

9

Timothy Hoyt Oakland CA

635

41

2 M 40-49

42:35

8:52/M

10

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

591

13

2 F 13-19

43:15

9:01/M

11

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

590

63

1 M 60-69

43:24

9:03/M

12

Olivia Scheideler Albany CA

612

24

4 F 20-29

44:16

9:13/M

13

Vincent Prevost Redwood CIty CA

603

29

3 M 20-29

45:44

9:32/M

14

Tara Castleman San Bruno CA

543

27

5 F 20-29

45:51

9:33/M

15

Matthew Holtry Carrboro NC

572

36

1 M 30-39

46:15

9:38/M

16

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

555

56

1 M 50-59

46:31

9:41/M

17

Kyra Sikora San Francisco CA

614

22

6 F 20-29

46:49

9:45/M

18

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

557

44

1 F 40-49

46:54

9:46/M

19

Kacey Stertz Oakland CA

620

36

2 F 30-39

46:59

9:47/M

20

Anthony Qualtiere Hudson FL

630

30

2 M 30-39

47:03

9:48/M

21

Owen Irving Oakland CA

575

9

1 M 0-12

47:47

9:57/M

22

Pedro X Carriedo Berkeley CA

525

45

3 M 40-49

48:16

10:03/M

23

Matthew Newton Oakland CA

595

33

3 M 30-39

48:16

10:03/M

24

Lucien Smith Oakland CA

615

36

4 M 30-39

48:22

10:05/M

25

Rachel Lunt Castro Valley CA

583

49

2 F 40-49

49:01

10:13/M

26

Jonathan Evans Oakland CA

562

39

5 M 30-39

50:01

10:25/M

27

Erin Ganahl Oakland CA

566

37

3 F 30-39

50:12

10:28/M

28

Kiley Rempp Lafayette CA

606

17

3 F 13-19

50:15

10:28/M

29

Bennett Sprague Oakland CA

619

40

4 M 40-49

51:03

10:38/M

30

Nicole Thorpe Walnut Creek CA

623

17

4 F 13-19

51:58

10:50/M

31

Noreen Irving Oakland CA

574

47

3 F 40-49

53:32

11:09/M

32

Roxanne Jolicoeur Oakland CA

576

55

1 F 50-59

53:45

11:12/M

33

Milene Badoux Redwood CIty CA

478

31

4 F 30-39

53:58

11:15/M

34

Brandy Roque Lafayette CA

608

30

5 F 30-39

54:01

11:15/M

35

Angela Weinberg Berkeley CA

628

22

7 F 20-29

55:22

11:32/M

36

Tonya Engst Ithaca NY

561

47

4 F 40-49

55:37

11:35/M

37

Malasavanh Thavonesouk San Rafael CA

622

41

5 F 40-49

55:51

11:38/M

38

Mik Nielsen Louisville CO

597

43

6 F 40-49

56:02

11:40/M

39

Yodil Sebjhatn Oakland CA

632

42

7 F 40-49

56:25

11:45/M

40

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

556

46

8 F 40-49

57:01

11:53/M

41

Christine Cheng Oakland CA

544

34

6 F 30-39

57:19

11:56/M

42

Gail Palin Hayward CA

598

53

2 F 50-59

57:32

11:59/M

43

James Young Palo Alto CA

629

72

1 M 70-85

59:57

12:29/M

44

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

607

42

9 F 40-49

1:00:21

12:34/M

45

Casey Connors Kaneohe HI

631

29

4 M 20-29

1:01:17

12:46/M

46

Michael Enright San Francicso CA

634

28

5 M 20-29

1:02:37

13:03/M

47

Diane Mccarthy Pacifica CA

592

52

3 F 50-59

1:05:29

13:39/M

48

Steven Vasquez Pittsburg CA

626

29

6 M 20-29

1:05:29

13:39/M

49

Susie Howard Concord CA

2769

33

7 F 30-39

1:05:35

13:40/M

50

Amy Ribando Concord CA

2834

40

10 F 40-49

1:05:35

13:40/M

51

Cheryl Mennen Alameda CA

593

36

8 F 30-39

1:07:22

14:02/M

52

Erik Larson Boulder CO

578

31

6 M 30-39

1:08:10

14:12/M

53

Jessica Lovering Oakland CA

581

30

9 F 30-39

1:08:10

14:12/M

54

Christina Tibbals Lafayette CA

624

36

10 F 30-39

1:08:30

14:16/M

55

Chris Saunders Montrose CO

610

66

1 F 60-69

1:09:13

14:25/M

56

Mela Saunders Oakland CA

611

41

11 F 40-49

1:09:15

14:26/M

57

Hopi Breton Alameda CA

505

41

12 F 40-49

1:09:20

14:27/M

58

Suzanne Taylor San Francisco CA

621

40

13 F 40-49

1:11:06

14:49/M

59

Carol Zabin Berkeley CA

633

59

4 F 50-59

1:12:44

15:09/M

60

Natalia Shunmugan San Francisco CA

2849

49

14 F 40-49

1:12:54

15:11/M

61

Jennifer Nicoli Martinez CA

596

42

15 F 40-49

1:12:54

15:11/M

62

Jessica Payne Clayton CA

599

15

5 F 13-19

1:12:56

15:12/M

63

Stefan Schneider Oakland CA

613

64

2 M 60-69

1:15:28

15:43/M

64

Peggy Payne Clayton CA

601

49

16 F 40-49

1:19:03

16:28/M

65

Paul Payne Clayton CA

600

51

2 M 50-59

1:19:03

16:28/M

66

Anette Amaisa Fremont CA

431

48

17 F 40-49

1:20:41

16:49/M

67

Marissa Vargas Union City CA

625

45

5 M 40-49

1:22:21

17:09/M

68

Audrey Horning Livermore CA

573

59

5 F 50-59

1:23:23

17:22/M

69

Armida Pham San Jose CA

602

44

18 F 40-49

1:25:37

17:50/M

70

Mitchell Soria Daly City CA

617

48

6 M 40-49

1:27:33

18:14/M

71

Katrina Soria Daly City CA

616

13

6 F 13-19

1:27:33

18:14/M

72

Carlo Maala Daly City CA

584

25

7 M 20-29

1:27:33

18:14/M

73

Cat Lorentzen Oakland CA

580

34

11 F 30-39

1:53:08

23:34/M

74

Ruth Busbee Oakland CA

518

33

12 F 30-39

1:53:08

23:34/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Timothy Comay Walnut Creek CA

2685

30

1 M 30-34

1:36:36

7:16/M

2

Josh Lerner San Francisco CA

2786

39

1 M 35-39

1:40:39

7:34/M

3

Jeffrey Glick San Francisco CA

2756

31

2 M 30-34

1:41:39

7:39/M

4

Adam Hinkelman Berkeley CA

2764

24

1 M 20-24

1:44:30

7:51/M

5

Tori Tyler Oakland CA

3557

27

1 F 25-29

1:46:10

7:59/M

6

Nate Cox Oakland CA

2701

24

2 M 20-24

1:50:15

8:17/M

7

Steve Zirkelbach Piedmont CA

2880

45

1 M 45-49

1:50:39

8:19/M

8

Christopher Bair Oakland CA

1516

32

3 M 30-34

1:51:15

8:22/M

9

Pete Sikora Berkeley CA

2850

29

1 M 25-29

1:55:29

8:41/M

10

Aksiniya Asenova Sunnyvale CA

2479

31

1 F 30-34

1:56:24

8:45/M

11

Michael Denevan Berkeley CA

2720

29

2 M 25-29

1:57:24

8:50/M

12

Eric Horning Livermore CA

2767

58

1 M 55-59

1:57:38

8:51/M

13

Case VanArkel Berkeley CA

2868

25

3 M 25-29

1:57:57

8:52/M

14

David Giacomelli Sunnyvale CA

2753

28

4 M 25-29

1:58:10

8:53/M

15

Robert Chu San Francisco CA

1530

25

5 M 25-29

1:58:31

8:55/M

16

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

2836

34

4 M 30-34

2:01:08

9:06/M

17

Wyeth Hunnable New York NY

2770

49

2 M 45-49

2:02:06

9:11/M

18

Molly Elmer-Dewitt San Francisco CA

2745

26

2 F 25-29

2:02:47

9:14/M

19

Lily Muldoon Berkeley CA

2811

30

2 F 30-34

2:02:47

9:14/M

20

Johanna Ross Oakland CA

2839

15

1 F 1-19

2:03:18

9:16/M

21

Michael Honsel Oakland CA

2766

30

5 M 30-34

2:03:56

9:19/M

22

Eva Stuart Oakland CA

2860

24

1 F 20-24

2:05:03

9:24/M

23

Stewart Irving Oakland CA

2771

49

3 M 45-49

2:05:21

9:25/M

24

Jinlong Lin San Francisco CA

2790

19

1 M 1-19

2:06:31

9:31/M

25

Derrick Kirkwood Oakland CA

2778

39

2 M 35-39

2:07:10

9:34/M

26

Jordan Place Berkeley CA

2827

24

3 M 20-24

2:07:41

9:36/M

27

Casey Johnson San Francisco CA

2772

28

3 F 25-29

2:08:02

9:38/M

28

Paul Tschida Castro Valley CA

2866

37

3 M 35-39

2:08:58

9:42/M

29

Donna Nice San Jose CA

2816

46

1 F 45-49

2:10:23

9:48/M

30

Ronald Poggi Novato CA

5171

50

1 M 50-54

2:13:46

10:03/M

31

Matt Prinz Oakland CA

2829

40

1 M 40-44

2:14:06

10:05/M

32

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

1554

51

2 M 50-54

2:14:46

10:08/M

33

Kevin Chan San Mateo CA

2641

24

4 M 20-24

2:15:44

10:12/M

34

Macdara Galvin San Francisco CA

2750

31

6 M 30-34

2:18:49

10:26/M

35

Vanessa Singh San Francisco CA

2851

28

4 F 25-29

2:19:10

10:28/M

36

Rochelle Zolnce Los Gatos CA

1522

48

2 F 45-49

2:21:04

10:36/M

37

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

2864

39

4 M 35-39

2:21:27

10:38/M

38

Chase Facer Lafayette CA

2747

29

5 F 25-29

2:21:33

10:39/M

39

Kristin Brower Danville CA

2634

41

1 F 40-44

2:24:36

10:52/M

40

Joy Wang Berkeley CA

2871

20

2 F 20-24

2:25:04

10:54/M

41

Mannie Rabara Oakland CA

2831

48

4 M 45-49

2:25:40

10:57/M

42

Jeff Stephens Piedmont CA

2859

47

5 M 45-49

2:26:48

11:02/M

43

Claudia Schiller Folsom CA

2845

51

1 F 50-54

2:27:36

11:06/M

44

Miranda Bona Berkeley CA

2622

24

3 F 20-24

2:28:10

11:08/M

45

Michael Condon San Francisco CA

5158

36

5 M 35-39

2:28:11

11:08/M

46

Cody Nelson San Francisco CA

2814

29

6 M 25-29

2:28:33

11:10/M

47

Brian Meanley Oakland CA

2804

33

7 M 30-34

2:28:46

11:11/M

48

Sam Louie San Francisco CA

2793

47

6 M 45-49

2:28:59

11:12/M

49

Danielle Herrerias Novato CA

2762

57

1 F 55-59

2:29:09

11:13/M

50

Hans Facer Lafayette CA

2748

62

1 M 60-64

2:29:17

11:13/M

51

April Masarik Berkeley CA

2801

29

6 F 25-29

2:29:47

11:16/M

52

Beth Montroy San Francisco CA

2809

27

7 F 25-29

2:29:49

11:16/M

53

Amber Reed San Francisco CA

2833

41

2 F 40-44

2:31:53

11:25/M

54

William Maffe San Jose CA

2799

54

3 M 50-54

2:32:26

11:28/M

55

Scott Bressler San Francisco CA

2628

27

7 M 25-29

2:33:11

11:31/M

56

Kirsten Messick Dublin CA

2806

39

1 F 35-39

2:35:05

11:40/M

57

Sarah Levi Castro Valley CA

2787

22

4 F 20-24

2:35:14

11:40/M

58

Elizabeth Ross Oakland CA

2838

48

3 F 45-49

2:35:31

11:42/M

59

Jacob Alfraro San Francisco CA

1514

37

6 M 35-39

2:36:33

11:46/M

60

Zach Tyler San Antonio TX

4212

18

2 M 1-19

2:37:41

11:51/M

61

Rella Kautiainen San Francisco CA

2774

23

5 F 20-24

2:38:10

11:54/M

62

Neil Saxby Alameda CA

2843

39

7 M 35-39

2:38:26

11:55/M

63

Sara Loesch Manteca CA

2792

34

3 F 30-34

2:38:54

11:57/M

64

Katie Wolf San Francisco CA

2875

28

8 F 25-29

2:39:06

11:58/M

65

Helena Dummler Belmont CA

2743

38

2 F 35-39

2:40:02

12:02/M

66

Emily Christensen Pleasanton CA

2683

18

2 F 1-19

2:40:09

12:02/M

67

Linda Haymes-Elliott Oakland CA

2761

50

2 F 50-54

2:40:26

12:04/M

68

Lisa Lopez Fremont CA

1553

42

3 F 40-44

2:41:58

12:11/M

69

Amy Royston Fresno CA

2840

42

4 F 40-44

2:42:02

12:11/M

70

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

1518

54

4 M 50-54

2:42:40

12:14/M

71

Adriane Costa Danville CA

2699

33

4 F 30-34

2:43:43

12:19/M

72

Alison Knutson Berkeley CA

2779

27

9 F 25-29

2:43:50

12:19/M

73

Belinda Chin Sunnyvale CA

2682

31

5 F 30-34

2:43:55

12:19/M

74

Vanessa Savage San Ramon CA

2842

32

6 F 30-34

2:44:11

12:21/M

75

Ollie Maggi San Mateo CA

2800

20

6 F 20-24

2:44:56

12:24/M

76

Joseph Brunetti Moraga CA

2636

19

3 M 1-19

2:44:56

12:24/M

77

Jon Skoog Oakland CA

2853

44

2 M 40-44

2:45:53

12:28/M

78

Amy Tran San Francisco CA

3556

30

7 F 30-34

2:47:36

12:36/M

79

Josette Moore Fremont CA

2810

46

4 F 45-49

2:49:06

12:43/M

80

Laura Nemeth Piedmont CA

2815

39

3 F 35-39

2:49:31

12:45/M

81

Stephanie Teleki Piedmont CA

2863

44

5 F 40-44

2:49:46

12:46/M

82

Alice Lin San Francisco CA

2789

32

8 F 30-34

2:50:51

12:51/M

83

Renchi Raju San Mateo CA

2832

39

8 M 35-39

2:51:10

12:52/M

84

Emily Barker San Francisco CA

2568

30

9 F 30-34

2:51:24

12:53/M

85

Melissa Cheung Walnut Creek CA

2662

29

10 F 25-29

2:51:34

12:54/M

86

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

2878

35

4 F 35-39

2:51:36

12:54/M

87

Peggy O'donnell Oakland CA

2819

28

11 F 25-29

2:52:32

12:58/M

88

Melanie Schirmer Santa Clara CA

2846

34

10 F 30-34

2:53:21

13:02/M

89

Arvind Rao San Francisco CA

3553

34

8 M 30-34

2:53:24

13:02/M

90

Karlie Drutz Oakland CA

2736

24

7 F 20-24

2:53:54

13:05/M

91

Claire Andreas Piedmont CA

2474

22

8 F 20-24

2:54:05

13:05/M

92

Philip Sison Oakland CA

2852

38

9 M 35-39

2:54:25

13:07/M

93

Julie Denton Davis CA

2724

49

5 F 45-49

2:54:59

13:09/M

94

Victoria Luby Oakland CA

2795

28

12 F 25-29

2:55:01

13:10/M

95

Corinne Black Walnut Creek CA

2695

30

11 F 30-34

2:55:02

13:10/M

96

Hannah Messner Novato CA

2807

17

3 F 1-19

2:56:25

13:16/M

97

Karis Daggs Oakland CA

2709

30

12 F 30-34

2:57:14

13:20/M

98

Kim Overaa Lafayette CA

2823

55

2 F 55-59

2:58:13

13:24/M

99

Danielle Ghiringhelli Fremont CA

2752

31

13 F 30-34

2:58:19

13:24/M

100

Allison Alcalay Davis CA

3422

60

1 F 60-64

2:58:51

13:27/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kelly Gilmore Orinda CA

2754

45

6 F 45-49

2:59:53

13:32/M

102

Samantha Vu Oakland CA

2869

31

14 F 30-34

2:59:59

13:32/M

103

Keith Ogden Oakland CA

2820

42

3 M 40-44

3:00:36

13:35/M

104

Sunita Giri San Francisco CA

2755

44

6 F 40-44

3:02:53

13:45/M

105

Hasan Rasleed Oakland CA

1567

38

10 M 35-39

3:03:53

13:50/M

106

Lorena Cicciari Danville CA

2684

46

7 F 45-49

3:04:27

13:52/M

107

Ben Galison Oakland CA

2749

48

7 M 45-49

3:05:56

13:59/M

108

Susie Wong San Leandro CA

2877

55

3 F 55-59

3:07:38

14:06/M

109

Matt Green San Leandro CA

2758

45

8 M 45-49

3:08:25

14:10/M

110

Stephen Selting Modesto CA

2847

42

4 M 40-44

3:09:31

14:15/M

111

Katherine Bedeian Oakland CA

2615

61

2 F 60-64

3:11:26

14:24/M

112

Jenny Tan Albany CA

2861

25

13 F 25-29

3:12:37

14:29/M

113

Brett Sheppard San Francicso CA

3562

46

9 M 45-49

3:15:38

14:43/M

114

Jordan Mcallister Oakland CA

2802

27

14 F 25-29

3:16:15

14:45/M

115

Caroline Gamble Novato CA

2751

18

4 F 1-19

3:16:40

14:47/M

116

Kristina Kalinkin Novato CA

2773

17

5 F 1-19

3:16:40

14:47/M

117

Manisha Sharma Berkeley CA

2848

21

9 F 20-24

3:18:19

14:55/M

118

Michael Tatham South San Francisco CA

2862

62

2 M 60-64

3:22:48

15:15/M

119

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

2650

43

7 F 40-44

3:22:57

15:16/M

120

Anastazya Lencz Kapolei HI

2784

30

15 F 30-34

3:23:13

15:17/M

121

Daniel Wikert Concord CA

2873

42

5 M 40-44

3:23:24

15:18/M

122

Karena Kong San Francisco CA

2780

34

16 F 30-34

3:27:52

15:38/M

123

Eduardo Ruelas San Francisco CA

2841

36

11 M 35-39

3:28:06

15:39/M

124

Stefanie Utomo San Francisco CA

2867

35

5 F 35-39

3:29:15

15:44/M

125

Adam Lowe San Jose CA

2794

30

9 M 30-34

3:29:47

15:46/M

126

Jon Owens Bautista Fremont CA

2608

29

8 M 25-29

3:32:34

15:59/M

127

Frank Bautista Fremont CA

2569

54

5 M 50-54

3:33:29

16:03/M

128

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2876

62

3 M 60-64

3:34:37

16:08/M

129

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

2617

52

3 F 50-54

3:35:06

16:10/M

130

Cindy Ma Berkeley CA

2797

21

10 F 20-24

3:39:03

16:28/M

131

April Pruitt Oakland CA

2830

51

4 F 50-54

3:42:24

16:43/M

132

Doug Drewes San Francisco CA

2734

55

2 M 55-59

3:44:56

16:55/M

133

Ruby Lee San Francicso CA

1546

23

11 F 20-24

3:47:13

17:05/M

134

Danielle Frimes Oakland CA

1551

26

15 F 25-29

3:47:13

17:05/M

135

Edell Pineda Alameda CA

2826

25

9 M 25-29

3:48:46

17:12/M

136

Randi Robertson San Francisco CA

2835

24

12 F 20-24

3:48:47

17:12/M

137

Krystle Koshiyama San Francisco CA

2781

28

16 F 25-29

3:48:48

17:12/M

138

Culien Ortiz Woodland CA

2821

46

8 F 45-49

4:02:37

18:15/M

139

Hilary Spence Woodland CA

2855

27

17 F 25-29

4:02:37

18:15/M

140

Stephanie Walker Hanford CA

2870

37

6 F 35-39

4:03:18

18:18/M

141

Michelle Osterhoudt Lemoore CA

2822

42

8 F 40-44

4:03:18

18:18/M

142

Naomi Pavie Hanford CA

2825

26

18 F 25-29

4:03:18

18:18/M

143

Sugen Narainsamy Alameda CA

2812

39

12 M 35-39

4:17:32

19:22/M

144

Rosalyn Candeias San Jose CA

2640

33

17 F 30-34

4:26:19

20:01/M

145

Arlyn Staub San Jose CA

2857

44

9 F 40-44

4:27:36

20:07/M

146

Tony Dang San Jose CA

2719

26

10 M 25-29

4:31:04

20:23/M

147

Melody Smith-Williams Folsom CA

2854

44

10 F 40-44

4:31:55

20:27/M

148

Dominic Mendoza Fremont CA

2805

25

11 M 25-29

4:39:21

21:00/M

149

Jesselin Narte Fremont CA

2813

21

13 F 20-24

4:39:26

21:01/M

150

Cathy Dang Alameda CA

2715

30

18 F 30-34

4:43:12

21:18/M

151

Jeremy Miller Alameda CA

2808

31

10 M 30-34

4:43:13

21:18/M

152

Mary Goldhoff Castro Valley CA

2757

43

11 F 40-44

4:43:50

21:20/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Keith Yanov Culver City CA

3558

33

1 M 30-39

2:29:20

8:15/M

2

Brian Kuczynski San Francisco CA

3561

29

1 M 20-29

2:36:17

8:38/M

3

Brian Fuerst San Francisco CA

3560

28

2 M 20-29

2:48:03

9:17/M

4

Francois Hamon Stanford CA

3543

27

3 M 20-29

2:51:07

9:27/M

5

Hannah Soza-Hodgkinson San Jose CA

3555

26

1 F 20-29

2:54:48

9:39/M

6

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3541

34

2 M 30-39

2:55:48

9:43/M

7

Bennett Ouchi San Diego CA

3552

32

3 M 30-39

3:06:16

10:17/M

8

Margarett Buschkamp San Francisco CA

3497

41

1 F 40-49

3:11:40

10:35/M

9

Caron Creighton San Francisco CA

3513

24

2 F 20-29

3:22:20

11:11/M

10

Xinxin Elam San Francisco CA

3539

31

1 F 30-39

3:24:30

11:18/M

11

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3544

41

2 F 40-49

3:25:53

11:22/M

12

Lesley Dallomonica Truckee CA

3559

44

3 F 40-49

3:28:12

11:30/M

13

Adam Frandson Berkeley CA

3540

27

4 M 20-29

3:30:37

11:38/M

14

Jane Bosio Berkeley CA

3468

54

1 F 50-59

3:31:45

11:42/M

15

Albert Lopez San Rafael CA

3549

25

5 M 20-29

3:32:15

11:44/M

16

Heather Jones Davis CA

3545

48

4 F 40-49

3:35:11

11:53/M

17

Jennifer Moyano San Francisco CA

3550

28

3 F 20-29

3:36:40

11:58/M

18

Myles Knutson Berkeley CA

3547

27

6 M 20-29

3:39:14

12:07/M

19

Ed Liu San Francisco CA

3548

45

1 M 40-49

3:43:22

12:20/M

20

Robert SW Jones San Leandro CA

3546

46

2 M 40-49

3:53:11

12:53/M

21

Bathsheba Demuth Oakland CA

3526

34

2 F 30-39

3:55:30

13:01/M

22

Maria Agalidis San Jose CA

3421

42

5 F 40-49

3:56:13

13:03/M

23

Nga Nguyen San Francisco CA

3551

43

6 F 40-49

4:11:54

13:55/M

24

Loree Bruckmann-Harmon Albany CA

3473

51

2 F 50-59

4:34:34

15:10/M

25

Tessy Awa Woodland CA

3448

34

3 F 30-39

4:37:44

15:21/M

26

Ben Grieb San Francisco CA

3542

68

1 M 60-69

4:59:33

16:33/M

27

Linda Rich Pittsburg CA

3554

51

3 F 50-59

5:27:18

18:05/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alex Price San Francisco CA

4209

34

1 M 30-39

3:38:45

8:12/M

2

Brian Asher Sacramento CA

4131

29

1 M 20-29

3:45:33

8:27/M

3

James Balagot San Ramon CA

4139

32

2 M 30-39

4:25:10

9:56/M

4

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4210

56

1 M 50-59

4:46:32

10:44/M

5

Brian Mohriant Napa CA

4206

35

3 M 30-39

4:59:00

11:12/M

6

Dan Newman San Francisco CA

4207

46

1 M 40-49

5:31:25

12:25/M

7

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

4154

50

2 M 50-59

5:50:14

13:07/M

8

Lars Mayrand Pacifica CA

4214

18

1 M 1-19

6:27:35

14:31/M

9

Andrew Rocha Castro Valley CA

4211

20

2 M 20-29

6:36:39

14:51/M

10

Mindy Nguyen Brentwood CA

4208

57

1 F 50-59

6:42:48

15:05/M

11

Lucy G Kryuchkova San Francisco CA

5164

41

1 F 40-49

6:50:30

15:22/M

12

David Kung Hillsborough CA

5165

43

2 M 40-49

6:57:43

15:39/M

13

Elizabeth Lenchek Franklin WI

4203

25

1 F 20-29

7:00:15

15:44/M

14

Carl Cull Aptos CA

4167

68

1 M 60-69

8:19:57

18:43/M

15

Jenine Wilson Santa Rosa CA

5181

52

2 F 50-59

8:30:53

19:08/M

16

Deborah Greenfield Santa Rosa CA

4171

66

1 F 60-69

8:30:55

19:08/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bob Shebest Windsor CA

5185

41

1 M 40-49

4:07:59

7:52/M

2

Christopher Denucci Menlo Park CA

5160

35

1 M 30-39

4:11:20

7:59/M

3

Chris Castleman San Bruno CA

5150

28

1 M 20-29

4:20:19

8:16/M

4

Alex Ho San Francisco CA

5161

31

2 M 30-39

4:24:20

8:23/M

5

Sasha Waring Oakland CA

5180

33

3 M 30-39

4:40:43

8:55/M

6

Adam Wolf Petaluma CA

5182

37

4 M 30-39

5:03:33

9:38/M

7

Tzach Segal San Mateo CA

5176

41

2 M 40-49

5:12:04

9:54/M

8

Kester Kaufmann Abu Dhabi UAE

5163

43

3 M 40-49

5:25:58

10:21/M

9

Evelyn Cordner San Francisco CA

5159

25

1 F 20-29

5:26:20

10:22/M

10

Peter Trussas San Francisco CA

5179

44

4 M 40-49

5:47:36

11:02/M

11

Chee Pheng Lim Singapore SG

5166

43

5 M 40-49

5:48:28

11:04/M

12

Donato Polignone Emeryville CA

5172

47

6 M 40-49

6:12:11

11:49/M

13

Amit Lubovsky Sunnyvale CA

5167

48

7 M 40-49

6:27:25

12:18/M

14

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

5173

53

1 M 50-59

6:42:12

12:46/M

15

Daniel Abundis Concord CA

5139

48

8 M 40-49

6:58:10

13:17/M

16

Franz Magalit Hayward CA

5168

29

2 M 20-29

7:06:52

13:33/M

17

Jessica Yu San Francisco CA

5183

30

1 F 30-39

7:49:11

14:54/M