Cinderella (Spring)

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Luke Busby Castro Valley CA

5797

19

1 M 13-19

37:20

7:47/M

2

Michael Magat Tucson AZ

5833

31

1 M 30-39

40:19

8:24/M

3

Owen Irving Oakland CA

5816

10

1 M 0-12

40:30

8:26/M

4

Stewart Irving Oakland CA

5817

50

1 M 50-59

40:31

8:26/M

5

Lauren Cmiel Tucson AZ

5799

29

1 F 20-29

40:48

8:30/M

6

Cole Manley East Palo Alto CA

5834

22

1 M 20-29

41:04

8:33/M

7

Nik Stone San Francisco CA

5884

38

2 M 30-39

41:23

8:37/M

8

Melissa Cook San Francisco CA

5882

41

1 F 40-49

41:25

8:38/M

9

Anthony Eggert Davis CA

4767

43

1 M 40-49

41:38

8:40/M

10

David Little Oakland CA

5829

49

2 M 40-49

41:51

8:43/M

11

Dana Sax Berkeley CA

5850

35

1 F 30-39

43:11

9:00/M

12

Ursula Nicolau Oakland CA

5843

35

2 F 30-39

43:14

9:00/M

13

Patrick McGlynn Walnut Creek CA

4825

48

3 M 40-49

43:20

9:02/M

14

Rick Koppin Alameda CA

5826

44

4 M 40-49

43:33

9:04/M

15

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

5836

64

1 M 60-69

43:34

9:05/M

16

Dan Hickle San Francisco CA

5812

46

5 M 40-49

43:53

9:09/M

17

Rebecca Wolski Berkeley CA

5868

32

3 F 30-39

44:08

9:12/M

18

David Sobemheim Littleton CO

5875

50

2 M 50-59

44:35

9:17/M

19

Belle Walker Berkeley CA

5880

31

4 F 30-39

45:07

9:24/M

20

Jonathan Evans Oakland CA

5806

40

6 M 40-49

45:34

9:30/M

21

Karen Jurist Oakland CA

5821

34

5 F 30-39

45:44

9:32/M

22

Zoe Whittall Oakland CA

5867

20

2 F 20-29

46:08

9:37/M

23

Erin Swann Oakland CA

5859

34

6 F 30-39

46:30

9:41/M

24

Hannah Sande Berkeley CA

5849

25

3 F 20-29

47:06

9:49/M

25

Jim Allen San Jose CA

5881

64

2 M 60-69

47:56

9:59/M

26

Kirby Smith Oakland CA

5878

59

3 M 50-59

48:07

10:01/M

27

Suzanne Lippert Oakland CA

5828

42

2 F 40-49

48:30

10:06/M

28

Erin Ganahl Oakland CA

5809

38

7 F 30-39

48:46

10:10/M

29

Morten Jensen Palo Alto CA

5819

49

7 M 40-49

48:52

10:11/M

30

Terry Liu Alameda CA

5830

50

1 F 50-59

50:00

10:25/M

31

Dave Michel Elk Grove CA

5839

57

4 M 50-59

50:14

10:28/M

32

Pramoda Vyasarao Redwood City CA

5863

37

3 M 30-39

50:17

10:29/M

33

Melanie Anderson Alameda CA

5783

35

8 F 30-39

50:19

10:29/M

34

Sydney Vergis Davis CA

5862

34

9 F 30-39

51:13

10:40/M

35

Jessica Beretti Walnut Creek CA

5876

50

2 F 50-59

51:30

10:44/M

36

Ken Picard Cupertino CA

5846

45

8 M 40-49

51:45

10:47/M

37

Diego Melgar Berkeley CA

5837

32

4 M 30-39

52:19

10:54/M

38

Caitlin Campbell Richmond CA

5798

47

3 F 40-49

52:57

11:02/M

39

Max Jeanpierre Remiremont FR

5818

67

3 M 60-69

53:01

11:03/M

40

Teresa Chow Oakland CA

5879

55

3 F 50-59

55:01

11:28/M

41

Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA

5810

52

4 F 50-59

55:27

11:33/M

42

Leah Morrison Oakland CA

4833

34

10 F 30-39

55:31

11:34/M

43

Wendy Coleman Walnut Creek CA

5802

48

4 F 40-49

55:56

11:39/M

44

Kathryn Materna Berkeley CA

5835

24

4 F 20-29

56:40

11:48/M

45

Rupali Sharma Belmont CA

5853

31

11 F 30-39

56:53

11:51/M

46

Kate Meyers Alameda CA

5838

43

5 F 40-49

57:09

11:54/M

47

Corey Bohman Berkeley CA

5883

34

5 M 30-39

57:45

12:02/M

48

Alex Gutierrez Sacramento CA

5811

44

9 M 40-49

57:51

12:03/M

49

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

5804

47

6 F 40-49

58:09

12:07/M

50

Selina Cope Oakland CA

5803

37

12 F 30-39

58:11

12:07/M

51

Oona Backers Livermore CA

5784

37

13 F 30-39

59:23

12:22/M

52

Monica Morant Oakland CA

5840

44

7 F 40-49

59:55

12:29/M

53

James Young Palo Alto CA

5872

73

1 M 70-85

1:00:03

12:31/M

54

Cara Houser El Cerrito CA

5815

41

8 F 40-49

1:02:05

12:56/M

55

Meredith Akers Alameda CA

5877

44

9 F 40-49

1:02:09

12:57/M

56

Mitchell Felix Oakland CA

5807

37

6 M 30-39

1:02:26

13:00/M

57

Amy Vander Heyden Oakland CA

5861

28

5 F 20-29

1:02:26

13:00/M

58

Wenbin Xu Albany CA

5871

31

7 M 30-39

1:03:14

13:10/M

59

Julien Cohen-Waeber El Cerrito CA

5800

36

8 M 30-39

1:03:28

13:13/M

60

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

5832

58

5 F 50-59

1:03:35

13:15/M

61

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

5831

58

5 M 50-59

1:03:38

13:15/M

62

Hill Warren Oakland CA

5864

29

6 F 20-29

1:03:48

13:18/M

63

Jennette Sison Oakland CA

5857

44

10 F 40-49

1:03:51

13:18/M

64

Bin Zhao Albany CA

5873

35

9 M 30-39

1:04:37

13:28/M

65

Windy Murphy Concord CA

5842

38

14 F 30-39

1:05:23

13:37/M

66

Josefina Bolufer Oakland CA

4743

35

15 F 30-39

1:05:47

13:42/M

67

Maria Morris Oakland CA

5841

54

6 F 50-59

1:06:05

13:46/M

68

Hyonah Shin Magalia CA

5855

49

11 F 40-49

1:06:22

13:50/M

69

Emily Hope Roanoke VA

5813

29

7 F 20-29

1:08:17

14:14/M

70

Megan Hope Vancouver WA

5814

27

8 F 20-29

1:08:17

14:14/M

71

Cynthia Thomas Walnut Creek CA

5860

37

16 F 30-39

1:08:53

14:21/M

72

Carleigh Rochon Richmond CA

5848

40

12 F 40-49

1:09:02

14:23/M

73

Sunny Kang San Francisco CA

5822

31

17 F 30-39

1:10:31

14:41/M

74

Emily Wong San Francisco CA

5869

40

13 F 40-49

1:11:26

14:53/M

75

Rani Singh San Francisco CA

5856

36

18 F 30-39

1:11:26

14:53/M

76

Grace Wong San Francisco CA

5870

36

19 F 30-39

1:11:27

14:53/M

77

Nicole Bechard Oakland CA

5793

35

20 F 30-39

1:12:37

15:08/M

78

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

5801

53

6 M 50-59

1:15:38

15:45/M

79

Elaine Esperanza Oakland CA

5805

38

21 F 30-39

1:16:01

15:50/M

80

Emily Leslie Pacifica CA

5874

37

22 F 30-39

1:19:50

16:38/M

81

Shaun Baker San Francisco CA

5789

35

10 M 30-39

1:25:26

17:48/M

82

Hildy Fong Alameda CA

5808

34

23 F 30-39

1:25:27

17:48/M

83

Zhao Wei Alameda CA

5865

34

24 F 30-39

1:25:38

17:50/M

84

Carolyn Schelling Albuquerque NM

5851

63

1 F 60-69

1:44:40

21:48/M

85

Sat Parkash Sharma Belmont CA

5854

65

4 M 60-69

2:05:59

26:15/M

86

Neelam Sharma Belmont CA

5852

57

7 F 50-59

2:06:02

26:15/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Lerner San Francisco CA

4816

40

1 M 40-44

1:46:05

7:59/M

2

Jimmy Caputo San Francisco CA

4752

31

1 M 30-34

1:47:26

8:05/M

3

Zev Keppleman San Francisco CA

1865

37

1 M 35-39

1:53:00

8:30/M

4

Dean Liu Emeryville CA

4818

31

2 M 30-34

1:54:56

8:38/M

5

Craig Hilsenbeck San Francisco CA

4786

40

2 M 40-44

1:56:43

8:47/M

6

Pete Sikora Berkeley CA

4849

30

3 M 30-34

1:58:37

8:55/M

7

Peter Reinman San Jose CA

4842

24

1 M 20-24

1:58:56

8:57/M

8

Ethan Escowitz Berkeley CA

3846

41

3 M 40-44

1:59:58

9:01/M

9

Becky Mackelprang Berkeley CA

4821

28

1 F 25-29

2:00:05

9:02/M

10

Jean-Nicolas Vollmer San Francisco CA

4863

36

2 M 35-39

2:00:35

9:04/M

11

Matt Fauss Boulder Creek CA

4770

48

1 M 45-49

2:05:52

9:28/M

12

Robert Johnston Ellensburg WA

4796

31

4 M 30-34

2:07:20

9:34/M

13

Peter Christian Oakland CA

4756

38

3 M 35-39

2:07:32

9:35/M

14

Jason Choi San Francisco CA

4755

34

5 M 30-34

2:08:10

9:38/M

15

Kris Klotzbach Wanut Creek CA

4808

36

1 F 35-39

2:08:20

9:39/M

16

Mary Coordt Elk Grove CA

3843

46

1 F 45-49

2:09:28

9:44/M

17

Kevin Brennan San Francisco CA

4745

40

4 M 40-44

2:10:36

9:49/M

18

Heather Peng Oakland CA

4838

29

2 F 25-29

2:12:33

9:58/M

19

Cole Connelly San Jose CA

4759

25

1 M 25-29

2:13:00

10:00/M

20

Adam Chamberlain El Cerrito CA

4754

43

5 M 40-44

2:14:53

10:08/M

21

Corinne Smith Oakland CA

4853

26

3 F 25-29

2:16:24

10:15/M

22

Chad Slife San Francisco CA

4852

35

4 M 35-39

2:17:41

10:21/M

23

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

4811

34

6 M 30-34

2:18:25

10:24/M

24

Brian Meanley Oakland CA

4828

34

7 M 30-34

2:19:05

10:27/M

25

Anna Jurgens Walnut Creek CA

4800

49

2 F 45-49

2:19:13

10:28/M

26

Justin Skay Athens OH

4851

38

5 M 35-39

2:20:02

10:32/M

27

David Ravarino Concord CA

4869

40

6 M 40-44

2:21:59

10:41/M

28

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

4750

52

1 M 50-54

2:22:07

10:41/M

29

Alli Lees Carlsbad CA

4873

34

1 F 30-34

2:25:01

10:54/M

30

Daniel Brickman Oakland CA

4746

35

6 M 35-39

2:26:30

11:01/M

31

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

4782

43

7 M 40-44

2:26:39

11:02/M

32

Patricia Laverty San Jose CA

4812

29

4 F 25-29

2:26:42

11:02/M

33

Christopher Johnson Berkeley CA

4793

36

7 M 35-39

2:26:46

11:02/M

34

John Textor North Highlands CA

4857

24

2 M 20-24

2:26:50

11:02/M

35

Adam Blum Oakland CA

3805

52

2 M 50-54

2:28:14

11:09/M

36

Ben Novak Millbrae CA

4870

41

8 M 40-44

2:28:27

11:10/M

37

Kerri McShea Berkeley CA

4827

41

1 F 40-44

2:28:41

11:11/M

38

Kathleen Miller-Chamberlain El Cerrito CA

4830

43

2 F 40-44

2:29:19

11:14/M

39

Sean Finn Oakland CA

4771

35

8 M 35-39

2:29:35

11:15/M

40

Judy Johnston Saratoga CA

4795

32

2 F 30-34

2:30:34

11:19/M

41

Stephen Sanford Cupertino CA

3873

48

2 M 45-49

2:30:35

11:19/M

42

Lucy Hilarides San Francisco CA

4785

32

3 F 30-34

2:30:44

11:20/M

43

Kat Lange San Francisco CA

4810

29

5 F 25-29

2:31:14

11:22/M

44

Rory Mather Saint Helena CA

3861

45

3 M 45-49

2:32:07

11:26/M

45

Rachel Anderson Davis CA

4667

27

6 F 25-29

2:33:09

11:31/M

46

Vlad Duta San Francisco CA

4766

25

2 M 25-29

2:35:36

11:42/M

47

Valerie Sahakian Berkeley CA

4847

25

7 F 25-29

2:35:50

11:43/M

48

Sergio Redondo Stanford CA

1888

25

3 M 25-29

2:36:41

11:47/M

49

Cate McManus Alameda CA

4826

47

3 F 45-49

2:38:13

11:54/M

50

Brian Young Monterey CA

4867

40

9 M 40-44

2:38:14

11:54/M

51

Allie Jones San Francisco CA

4797

30

4 F 30-34

2:38:26

11:55/M

52

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

4866

41

3 F 40-44

2:38:51

11:57/M

53

Jessica Franco Davis CA

4773

24

1 F 20-24

2:39:07

11:58/M

54

Ben Jones San Francisco CA

4798

37

9 M 35-39

2:39:19

11:59/M

55

Marcus Ewert Berkeley CA

4768

25

4 M 25-29

2:39:23

11:59/M

56

Sonya Ewert Minneapolis MN

4769

29

8 F 25-29

2:39:32

12:00/M

57

Gary Holder Walnut Creek CA

4788

48

4 M 45-49

2:41:27

12:08/M

58

Ailis Peplau Oakland CA

4839

24

2 F 20-24

2:42:56

12:15/M

59

Ed Liu San Francisco CA

4819

46

5 M 45-49

2:44:14

12:21/M

60

Jason Keenan Berkeley CA

4804

33

8 M 30-34

2:44:45

12:23/M

61

Madeleine Brodhead Pinole CA

4748

36

2 F 35-39

2:47:31

12:36/M

62

David Macfarlane Salt Lake City UT

4820

50

3 M 50-54

2:47:38

12:36/M

63

Clara Reese Sunnyvale CA

5847

26

9 F 25-29

2:47:51

12:37/M

64

Adriane Costa Danville CA

4760

34

5 F 30-34

2:49:26

12:44/M

65

Katie McCabe Oakland CA

4823

25

10 F 25-29

2:49:27

12:44/M

66

Vanessa Savage Danville CA

4872

34

6 F 30-34

2:49:43

12:46/M

67

Raven Jackson-Stone San Jose CA

4791

24

3 F 20-24

2:49:59

12:47/M

68

Mary Casagrande Oakland CA

4871

35

3 F 35-39

2:51:58

12:56/M

69

Jennifer Cotton Pleasanton CA

4761

25

11 F 25-29

2:52:02

12:56/M

70

Christy Conlin Oakland CA

4758

31

7 F 30-34

2:52:06

12:56/M

71

Lisa Lee Livermore CA

4814

35

4 F 35-39

2:52:27

12:58/M

72

Jung Kim San Ramon CA

4805

46

6 M 45-49

2:52:50

13:00/M

73

Leigh Bryan Oakland CA

4749

30

8 F 30-34

2:52:55

13:00/M

74

Unknown Partic. 4815

4815

1 M 0- 0

2:55:10

13:10/M

75

Terrie Fontes Fremont CA

4772

53

1 F 50-54

2:56:12

13:15/M

76

Tara Thies Alameda CA

4858

42

4 F 40-44

2:56:30

13:16/M

77

Anne Gandini Oakland CA

3891

37

5 F 35-39

2:56:48

13:18/M

78

Christine Alcantara American Canyon CA

4648

25

12 F 25-29

2:58:49

13:27/M

79

Richard Barnsley San Francisco CA

4740

39

10 M 35-39

2:59:50

13:31/M

80

Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA

4763

64

1 M 60-64

3:00:28

13:34/M

81

Tanja Mehlo Redwood City CA

4829

23

4 F 20-24

3:00:58

13:36/M

82

Volker Mehlo Sunnyvale CA

4868

57

1 M 55-59

3:01:36

13:39/M

83

Jessie Couper San Francisco CA

4762

27

13 F 25-29

3:01:47

13:40/M

84

Kellen Hassold Alameda CA

4783

28

14 F 25-29

3:01:48

13:40/M

85

Laura Roesner Novato CA

4845

41

5 F 40-44

3:03:02

13:46/M

86

Amy Ondris Santa Clara CA

4835

37

6 F 35-39

3:03:34

13:48/M

87

Jordan Mcallister Oakland CA

4822

28

15 F 25-29

3:03:55

13:50/M

88

Hannah Kang San Francisco CA

4802

30

9 F 30-34

3:06:30

14:01/M

89

April Goldthorpe Penngrove CA

4778

44

6 F 40-44

3:07:43

14:07/M

90

Marissa Walker Berkeley CA

4864

48

4 F 45-49

3:07:44

14:07/M

91

Angela Kline Oakland CA

4807

32

10 F 30-34

3:07:49

14:07/M

92

Kelly Sharp Livermore CA

4848

38

7 F 35-39

3:09:33

14:15/M

93

Andrew Parrott Lafayette CA

4874

37

11 M 35-39

3:10:46

14:21/M

94

Scott McDaniels Alameda CA

1884

29

5 M 25-29

3:10:51

14:21/M

95

Madison Borges Clovis CA

4744

21

5 F 20-24

3:10:56

14:21/M

96

Roxanne Povio San Jose CA

4841

56

1 F 55-59

3:10:57

14:21/M

97

Chuck Antonetti Rohnert Park CA

4737

49

7 M 45-49

3:12:02

14:26/M

98

Amy Guffey Woodside CA

4779

30

11 F 30-34

3:12:24

14:28/M

99

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

4774

73

1 M 70-85

3:12:43

14:29/M

100

Cindy Fung San Mateo CA

4775

28

16 F 25-29

3:13:30

14:33/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Goldie Summers Sunnyvale CA

4855

36

8 F 35-39

3:13:49

14:34/M

102

Vartika Singh Sunnyvale CA

4850

35

9 F 35-39

3:14:01

14:35/M

103

Jennifer Cancino Oakland CA

4751

40

7 F 40-44

3:15:04

14:40/M

104

Charlie Wicke Oakland CA

4865

48

8 M 45-49

3:15:16

14:41/M

105

JJ Houston Pleasant Hill CA

4789

39

12 M 35-39

3:15:30

14:42/M

106

Yi Huang Pleasanton CA

4790

36

13 M 35-39

3:16:49

14:48/M

107

Josette Moore Fremont CA

4832

47

5 F 45-49

3:16:55

14:48/M

108

Christy Casey Fremont CA

4753

52

2 F 50-54

3:16:55

14:48/M

109

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

1897

37

10 F 35-39

3:17:16

14:50/M

110

Alexis Hawkins San Francisco CA

4784

29

17 F 25-29

3:17:57

14:53/M

111

Jennifer Jorge San Francisco CA

3854

33

12 F 30-34

3:20:05

15:03/M

112

Charise Wong San Francisco CA

3882

34

13 F 30-34

3:20:05

15:03/M

113

Ben Galison Oakland CA

4776

49

9 M 45-49

3:24:42

15:23/M

114

Greg Solomonow Moraga CA

4854

47

10 M 45-49

3:26:02

15:29/M

115

Valerie Ackley Mill Valley CA

3782

34

14 F 30-34

3:28:19

15:40/M

116

Christopher Thomas Rohnert Park CA

4859

47

11 M 45-49

3:29:02

15:43/M

117

Michele Thomas Rohnert Park CA

4860

37

11 F 35-39

3:29:07

15:43/M

118

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

4781

46

12 M 45-49

3:29:12

15:44/M

119

Stephanie Nguyen North Highlands CA

4834

22

6 F 20-24

3:29:13

15:44/M

120

Paul Maling Fairfield CA

4875

39

14 M 35-39

3:36:58

16:19/M

121

Angela Player Mountain View CA

4840

44

8 F 40-44

3:38:26

16:25/M

122

Erin vanLiemt Sausalito CA

4862

32

15 F 30-34

3:40:26

16:34/M

123

Christine Hodson Palo Alto CA

4787

44

9 F 40-44

3:42:53

16:45/M

124

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

4844

43

10 F 40-44

3:46:13

17:01/M

125

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

4792

57

2 F 55-59

4:09:03

18:44/M

126

Kirstine Lumban Burlingame CA

3892

32

16 F 30-34

4:48:32

21:42/M

127

Paulina Brizuela Castro Valley CA

4747

38

12 F 35-39

4:56:37

22:18/M

128

Josephine Johnson San Leandro CA

4794

33

17 F 30-34

4:56:38

22:18/M

129

Hisun Rim Oakland CA

4843

48

6 F 45-49

5:13:38

23:35/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Laurentiu Dascalu San Francisco CA

3844

28

1 M 20-29

2:30:25

8:19/M

2

Riley Reese Sunnyvale CA

1889

27

2 M 20-29

2:39:26

8:49/M

3

Chris Randall Berkeley CA

3868

45

1 M 40-49

2:42:23

8:58/M

4

Lindsay Mayfield San Francisco CA

3862

30

1 F 30-39

2:56:15

9:44/M

5

Alli Lowenstein Oakland CA

1882

25

1 F 20-29

2:59:40

9:56/M

6

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3890

35

1 M 30-39

3:00:41

9:59/M

7

Steve Manning San Francisco CA

3860

43

2 M 40-49

3:02:51

10:06/M

8

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3850

42

1 F 40-49

3:05:25

10:15/M

9

Chris Rife San Bruno CA

3869

41

3 M 40-49

3:08:08

10:24/M

10

Ashley Orton Kensington CA

3866

46

2 F 40-49

3:10:05

10:30/M

11

Paul Scheuring Mill Valley CA

3874

47

4 M 40-49

3:12:55

10:40/M

12

Niall Kavanagh Daly City CA

3855

34

2 M 30-39

3:17:21

10:54/M

13

Melissa Wardlaw Los Altos CA

3880

43

3 F 40-49

3:20:54

11:06/M

14

Cyndi Stainner Berkeley CA

3877

45

4 F 40-49

3:21:05

11:07/M

15

Kim Huynh San Francisco CA

3853

37

2 F 30-39

3:21:44

11:09/M

16

Christy Dillon San Francisco CA

3845

30

3 F 30-39

3:21:44

11:09/M

17

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

3852

43

5 M 40-49

3:26:24

11:24/M

18

Antoine Harelin Redwood City CA

3887

42

6 M 40-49

3:28:44

11:32/M

19

Allyson Haug Mill Valley CA

3849

42

5 F 40-49

3:29:09

11:33/M

20

Cherie Turner San Leandro CA

3879

46

6 F 40-49

3:31:38

11:42/M

21

Javy Galindo Sunnyvale CA

3847

39

3 M 30-39

3:31:41

11:42/M

22

Romney Resney Belvedere Tiburon CA

3889

47

7 F 40-49

3:34:34

11:51/M

23

Patrick Kennel Oakland CA

3856

33

4 M 30-39

3:35:46

11:55/M

24

Stephanie Tabosa-Schmidt San Francisco CA

3878

33

4 F 30-39

3:45:07

12:26/M

25

Ren Sinn San Francisco CA

3875

37

5 F 30-39

3:45:07

12:26/M

26

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

3841

41

7 M 40-49

3:46:19

12:30/M

27

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3872

36

5 M 30-39

3:59:18

13:13/M

28

Patricia Rodriguez Fremont CA

3870

41

8 F 40-49

3:59:19

13:13/M

29

Murali Narasimhan Mountain View CA

3865

37

6 M 30-39

4:02:30

13:24/M

30

Ilynne Barry HONG KONG

3888

48

9 F 40-49

4:04:30

13:30/M

31

Frances Sorrondegui San Ramon CA

3876

39

6 F 30-39

4:08:17

13:43/M

32

Eric Uranga San Ramon CA

1893

56

1 M 50-59

4:08:33

13:44/M

33

Christopher Zimmerman Santa Cruz CA

3885

42

8 M 40-49

4:14:41

14:04/M

34

Kateri McLucas San Francisco CA

3863

28

2 F 20-29

4:16:24

14:10/M

35

Amanda Murphy Fresno CA

3864

33

7 F 30-39

4:20:03

14:22/M

36

Luisa Letisi Antioch CA

3858

24

3 F 20-29

4:20:20

14:23/M

37

Dave Zumwalt Antioch CA

3886

64

1 M 60-69

4:25:06

14:39/M

38

Andrew Holz Clayton CA

3851

43

9 M 40-49

4:44:15

15:42/M

39

Jianming Yang Cupertino CA

3883

63

2 M 60-69

4:52:08

16:08/M

40

Jun Yang Cupertino CA

3884

34

7 M 30-39

4:52:09

16:08/M

41

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

3857

50

1 F 50-59

4:53:29

16:13/M

42

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

3811

38

8 F 30-39

6:00:53

19:56/M

43

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

3867

57

2 M 50-59

6:16:00

20:46/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Beth Montroy San Francisco CA

1885

28

1 F 20-29

5:20:41

12:01/M

2

Pierre Le Leannec San Francisco CA

1872

35

1 M 30-39

5:39:34

12:43/M

3

Brian Yowek San Jose CA

980

39

2 M 30-39

5:41:09

12:47/M

4

Victor Peng Menlo Park CA

1886

56

1 M 50-59

6:00:30

13:30/M

5

Anna Laura Scandrett Oakland CA

1890

30

1 F 30-39

6:06:49

13:44/M

6

Christa Anderson Vallejo CA

1767

31

2 F 30-39

6:08:53

13:49/M

7

Jason Ko Vallejo CA

1867

39

3 M 30-39

6:14:13

14:01/M

8

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

1895

57

1 F 50-59

6:18:41

14:11/M

9

Erica Pophal Pioneer CA

1887

32

3 F 30-39

6:34:50

14:47/M

10

Laurie Smalley Pine Grove CA

1892

47

1 F 40-49

6:34:50

14:47/M

11

Benny Gee Sacramento CA

1861

55

2 M 50-59

6:50:23

15:22/M

12

Ryan Daniels Mountain View CA

1850

26

1 M 20-29

6:59:49

15:43/M

13

Madeleine Daniels Mountain View CA

1844

23

2 F 20-29

6:59:50

15:43/M

14

Jason Werner Athens OH

1896

40

1 M 40-49

7:23:13

16:36/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Lance Doherty San Leandro CA

964

39

1 M 30-39

4:33:41

8:41/M

2

Jeff Quinn San Francisco CA

972

27

1 M 20-29

5:00:15

9:32/M

3

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

963

58

1 M 50-59

5:22:35

10:14/M

4

Lars Olsen San Francisco CA

971

33

2 M 30-39

5:54:15

11:15/M

5

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

974

36

3 M 30-39

6:23:37

12:11/M

6

David Lundie Santa Rosa CA

984

36

4 M 30-39

6:37:14

12:37/M

7

Peter Sanders West Sacramento CA

975

45

1 M 40-49

6:37:43

12:38/M

8

Colby Bass Chico CA

944

26

2 M 20-29

6:41:55

12:46/M

9

Jeremy Benhammou San Francisco CA

951

37

5 M 30-39

6:48:05

12:57/M

10

Emmit Hancock Castro Valley CA

965

37

6 M 30-39

6:49:31

13:00/M

11

Robert Smith San Francisco CA

977

44

2 M 40-49

6:50:02

13:01/M

12

Christy Bentivoglio San Ramon CA

955

45

1 F 40-49

6:50:02

13:01/M

13

Margaret Zywicz Moraga CA

982

51

1 F 50-59

7:00:11

13:20/M

14

Roberto Zimmerman Richmond CA

981

46

3 M 40-49

7:37:52

14:32/M

15

Dorian Momsen San Jose CA

968

41

2 F 40-49

7:58:48

15:12/M

16

Dexter Nguyen San Francisco CA

970

25

3 M 20-29

8:01:47

15:18/M

17

Monica Vasquez San Francisco CA

978

44

3 F 40-49

8:10:14

15:34/M

18

Rosalinda Monroy Santa Rosa CA

983

34

1 F 30-39

8:26:34

16:05/M

19

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

961

40

4 F 40-49

8:32:19

16:16/M

20

Scuba Audette Pittsburg CA

938

37

7 M 30-39

8:32:20

16:16/M