Cinderella (Spring)

Overall Finish List

May 13, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matt Worster Lafayette CA

1194

41

1 M 40-49

36:47

7:40/M

2

Amanda Moreland Oakland CA

1175

24

1 F 20-29

38:52

8:06/M

3

Patrick Johnston San Francisco CA

1152

30

1 M 30-39

39:15

8:11/M

4

Justin Bergez Oakland CA

1134

37

2 M 30-39

39:48

8:18/M

5

Jeremy Bivaud San Francisco CA

1136

34

3 M 30-39

41:10

8:35/M

6

Heidi Sickler Palo Alto CA

1181

43

1 F 40-49

41:47

8:42/M

7

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3115

36

4 M 30-39

42:36

8:53/M

8

Thomas Trinelle San Francisco CA

1189

24

1 M 20-29

44:27

9:16/M

9

Isaac Soto Hayward CA

1182

28

2 M 20-29

44:29

9:16/M

10

Steve Butler Oakland CA

1200

59

1 M 50-59

44:34

9:17/M

11

Clifton Swafford Oakland CA

1186

27

3 M 20-29

44:36

9:18/M

12

Ouliana Bergez Oakland CA

1135

33

1 F 30-39

45:17

9:26/M

13

Sondra Kazama San Francisco CA

1154

43

2 F 40-49

45:36

9:30/M

14

Carla Healy-London Berkeley CA

1147

42

3 F 40-49

47:39

9:56/M

15

Christopher Milliner Berkeley CA

1172

28

4 M 20-29

48:03

10:01/M

16

Ben Livsey Alameda CA

1161

39

5 M 30-39

48:36

10:08/M

17

Mark Lee Concord CA

1160

33

6 M 30-39

49:05

10:14/M

18

John Kennedy Oakland CA

1155

27

5 M 20-29

50:20

10:29/M

19

Daniel Livsey Oakland CA

1162

42

2 M 40-49

50:23

10:30/M

20

Victoria Danahy East Palo Alto CA

1144

24

2 F 20-29

50:34

10:32/M

21

Telhard Valladares San Pablo CA

1198

35

7 M 30-39

51:13

10:40/M

22

Miranda Jennings Emeryville CA

1150

23

3 F 20-29

51:39

10:46/M

23

Aaron Jones Dublin CA

1153

52

2 M 50-59

51:47

10:47/M

24

Jim Allen San Jose CA

1044

65

1 M 60-69

51:56

10:49/M

25

David Xiao Menlo Park CA

1196

25

6 M 20-29

52:39

10:58/M

26

Mick Mize Alameda CA

1173

38

8 M 30-39

53:20

11:07/M

27

Peter Niess Wailuku HI

1197

36

9 M 30-39

54:03

11:16/M

28

Clement Choukroun San Francisco CA

1140

25

7 M 20-29

54:07

11:16/M

29

Kathryn Materna Berkeley CA

1170

25

4 F 20-29

54:53

11:26/M

30

Chrissy Dodson Berkeley CA

1145

36

2 F 30-39

55:38

11:35/M

31

Sebastian Rodriguez Berkeley CA

1178

26

8 M 20-29

56:46

11:50/M

32

Claire Blumstein Oakland CA

1138

42

4 F 40-49

56:52

11:51/M

33

Allison Martin San Francisco CA

1169

33

3 F 30-39

57:47

12:02/M

34

Cathryn Schmidt Berkeley CA

1180

50

1 F 50-59

59:25

12:23/M

35

Gail Palin Hayward CA

1177

55

2 F 50-59

1:00:36

12:38/M

36

Kiristen Bivaud San Francisco CA

1137

34

4 F 30-39

1:03:20

13:12/M

37

Penelope Romand-Monnier San Francisco CA

1199

25

5 F 20-29

1:04:27

13:26/M

38

Julien Cohen-Waeber El Cerrito CA

1143

37

10 M 30-39

1:05:33

13:39/M

39

Deanna Chow Trotter Berkeley CA

1141

42

5 F 40-49

1:06:00

13:45/M

40

Lindsay Njoten Oakland CA

1176

28

6 F 20-29

1:08:21

14:14/M

41

Sue Marchant Berkeley CA

1168

66

1 F 60-69

1:10:21

14:39/M

42

Sharon Healy Oakland CA

1146

73

1 F 70-85

1:10:22

14:40/M

43

Sara McKnnon Alameda CA

1171

33

5 F 30-39

1:10:49

14:45/M

44

Miel Novak St. Helena CA

2422

44

6 F 40-49

1:12:00

15:00/M

45

Bibi Adams Richmond CA

1019

42

7 F 40-49

1:12:49

15:10/M

46

Monica Sallouti Santa Rosa CA

1179

49

8 F 40-49

1:14:20

15:29/M

47

Marsha Worthington West Creek NJ

1195

62

2 F 60-69

1:15:08

15:39/M

48

Marie Kostrewa Maple Ridge BC

1158

7

1 F 0-12

1:15:11

15:40/M

49

Emmie Kostrewa Maple Ridge BC

1157

6

2 F 0-12

1:15:12

15:40/M

50

Bieke Kostrewa Maple Ridge BC

1156

43

9 F 40-49

1:15:12

15:40/M

51

Hale Walker San Francisco CA

1191

39

6 F 30-39

1:16:24

15:55/M

52

Deborah Housman Benicia CA

1149

37

7 F 30-39

1:16:25

15:55/M

53

Joyce Bayer Sacramento CA

1123

65

3 F 60-69

1:20:47

16:50/M

54

Rebecca Suhr Sacramento CA

1185

59

3 F 50-59

1:20:47

16:50/M

55

Marisa Tiger Pinole CA

1187

40

10 F 40-49

1:27:24

18:13/M

56

Tammi Tiger Las Vegas NV

1188

43

11 F 40-49

1:27:36

18:15/M

57

Randee Johnson Berkeley CA

1151

35

8 F 30-39

1:27:56

18:19/M

58

lian Xue Berkeley CA

1952

32

9 F 30-39

1:27:57

18:19/M

59

Audrey Horning Livermore CA

1148

62

4 F 60-69

1:35:43

19:56/M

60

Pete Storz San Jose CA

1184

62

2 M 60-69

1:58:14

24:38/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Roche Sunnyvale CA

3136

28

1 M 25-29

1:29:07

6:42/M

2

Megan Roche Sunnyvale CA

3137

26

1 F 25-29

1:39:29

7:29/M

3

Rickey Russell El Cerrito CA

2477

32

1 M 30-34

1:40:11

7:32/M

4

Mark Wittman San Francisco CA

2471

32

2 M 30-34

1:49:13

8:13/M

5

Antonio Baclig Stanford CA

2226

30

3 M 30-34

1:49:21

8:13/M

6

Jordan Place Berkeley CA

2431

26

2 M 25-29

1:54:17

8:36/M

7

Alex Thompson Palo Alto CA

2459

37

1 M 35-39

1:56:09

8:44/M

8

Nate Davis Oakland CA

2321

40

1 M 40-44

1:56:17

8:45/M

9

Jorge Navas Sunnyvale CA

2419

36

2 M 35-39

1:57:02

8:48/M

10

William Hawley Oakland CA

2382

27

3 M 25-29

2:00:20

9:03/M

11

Eric Horning Livermore CA

2385

60

1 M 60-64

2:00:47

9:05/M

12

Baptiste Rousset Berkeley CA

2441

27

4 M 25-29

2:02:22

9:12/M

13

Bruce Nilles Oakland CA

2421

48

1 M 45-49

2:02:38

9:13/M

14

Amadeo Casas Cuadrado San Francisco CA

2265

37

3 M 35-39

2:02:45

9:14/M

15

Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA

2429

38

4 M 35-39

2:04:51

9:23/M

16

Patrick Kelley Oakland CA

2393

39

5 M 35-39

2:07:37

9:36/M

17

John R. Durand San Francisco CA

2344

54

1 M 50-54

2:08:15

9:39/M

18

Rodney Martin San Leandro CA

2411

46

2 M 45-49

2:08:31

9:40/M

19

James Syhabout Oakland CA

2456

37

6 M 35-39

2:09:17

9:43/M

20

Jesse Antin Oakland CA

2206

39

7 M 35-39

2:09:36

9:45/M

21

Robert Spies San Francisco CA

2453

33

4 M 30-34

2:10:39

9:49/M

22

Kendal Kump Concord CA

2400

42

2 M 40-44

2:11:41

9:54/M

23

Morgan Gerdel Wailuku HI

2376

39

8 M 35-39

2:12:12

9:56/M

24

Benjamin Davis Oakland CA

2318

39

9 M 35-39

2:12:44

9:59/M

25

Aaron Weiss Oakland CA

2470

40

3 M 40-44

2:14:45

10:08/M

26

Hau Chung Cheng Hong Kong CHN

2266

36

10 M 35-39

2:15:11

10:10/M

27

Patricia Laverty San Jose CA

2401

30

1 F 30-34

2:18:07

10:23/M

28

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

2251

53

2 M 50-54

2:18:40

10:26/M

29

Nate Lindsey Oakland CA

2406

29

5 M 25-29

2:20:40

10:35/M

30

Andrew Bresee Cupertino CA

2235

27

6 M 25-29

2:20:47

10:35/M

31

Brian Meanley Oakland CA

2416

35

11 M 35-39

2:21:10

10:37/M

32

Rosalie Saladzius Pleasanton CA

2444

32

2 F 30-34

2:21:17

10:37/M

33

Connor Kevorkian Danville CA

2394

24

1 M 20-24

2:23:47

10:49/M

34

Symon Hayes Oakland CA

2383

54

3 M 50-54

2:25:17

10:55/M

35

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

2437

40

4 M 40-44

2:26:08

10:59/M

36

Jesyka Palmer Berkeley CA

2426

26

2 F 25-29

2:27:11

11:04/M

37

Andrew Lewis San Francisco CA

2405

26

7 M 25-29

2:27:53

11:07/M

38

John Elliott Oakland CA

2352

39

12 M 35-39

2:27:56

11:07/M

39

Loc Tran Decatur GA

2462

43

5 M 40-44

2:28:32

11:10/M

40

Christopher Johnson Berkeley CA

2389

37

13 M 35-39

2:28:45

11:11/M

41

Jesper Klinghed Alameda CA

2396

34

5 M 30-34

2:28:46

11:11/M

42

Miquel Testar San Francisco CA

2458

34

6 M 30-34

2:28:54

11:12/M

43

Bryan Espiritu Lafayette CA

2370

39

14 M 35-39

2:28:55

11:12/M

44

Thomas Peatman Alamo CA

2428

47

3 M 45-49

2:31:43

11:24/M

45

Kyle Astrein San Francisco CA

2213

29

3 F 25-29

2:32:01

11:26/M

46

Thurlow Beach Alameda CA

2229

46

4 M 45-49

2:32:18

11:27/M

47

Jon Bitler Fayetteville AR

3065

45

5 M 45-49

2:33:03

11:30/M

48

Alison Jumper Fayetteville AR

3124

41

1 F 40-44

2:33:14

11:31/M

49

Charles Ruegger Oakland CA

2443

29

8 M 25-29

2:33:52

11:34/M

50

Melissa Montgomery Vacaville CA

2478

39

1 F 35-39

2:34:23

11:36/M

51

James Chow Trotter Berkeley CA

2271

53

4 M 50-54

2:35:17

11:41/M

52

Chris Kattchee Berkeley CA

2392

53

5 M 50-54

2:36:54

11:48/M

53

Mark Silver San Jose CA

3140

48

6 M 45-49

2:37:15

11:49/M

54

Devin Erbay San Francisco CA

2369

26

9 M 25-29

2:38:22

11:54/M

55

Courtney Schiffman Oakland CA

2448

26

4 F 25-29

2:38:22

11:54/M

56

Chris Bowley San Carlos CA

2233

44

6 M 40-44

2:38:49

11:56/M

57

John Palgut Berkeley CA

2425

28

10 M 25-29

2:39:28

11:59/M

58

Suzette Ayotte San Francisco CA

2216

53

1 F 50-54

2:41:23

12:08/M

59

Rob Sargent Oakland CA

2446

52

6 M 50-54

2:41:57

12:11/M

60

Geke Marianne Overvliet Amsterdam NLD

2424

35

2 F 35-39

2:42:35

12:13/M

61

Elizabeth Waldren Oakland CA

2469

28

5 F 25-29

2:43:13

12:16/M

62

Ethan Forrest Oakland CA

2374

31

7 M 30-34

2:44:14

12:21/M

63

Robin Daniels Mountain View CA

2304

39

15 M 35-39

2:45:37

12:27/M

64

Indy Sen Piedmont CA

2450

39

16 M 35-39

2:45:37

12:27/M

65

Lucas Horan Emeryville CA

2479

36

17 M 35-39

2:46:47

12:32/M

66

Nancy Roberts El Cerrito CA

2480

47

1 F 45-49

2:47:12

12:34/M

67

Paresh Upadhyay San Jose CA

2465

43

7 M 40-44

2:48:18

12:39/M

68

Jordan Mcallister Oakland CA

2414

29

6 F 25-29

2:49:17

12:44/M

69

Mark Girsang Alameda CA

2377

40

8 M 40-44

2:49:26

12:44/M

70

Tracey Luttrell San Ramon CA

2408

49

2 F 45-49

2:50:42

12:50/M

71

Oni Strawn San Francisco CA

2454

41

2 F 40-44

2:51:37

12:54/M

72

Sarah Endres Berkeley CA

2365

29

7 F 25-29

2:53:57

13:05/M

73

Brian Banta Pacifica CA

2228

42

9 M 40-44

2:56:59

13:18/M

74

Chi Ying Oakland CA

2474

34

3 F 30-34

2:57:56

13:23/M

75

Joseph Ross Oakland CA

2440

34

8 M 30-34

2:57:56

13:23/M

76

Gabriela Vazquez Pittsburg CA

2467

25

8 F 25-29

2:59:28

13:30/M

77

Jose Valderrama Oakland CA

2466

36

18 M 35-39

3:02:06

13:42/M

78

Emily Waenink San Francisco CA

2468

30

4 F 30-34

3:02:30

13:43/M

79

Leon Dekelbaum San Francisco CA

3112

39

19 M 35-39

3:02:46

13:45/M

80

Pamela Cochran East Palo Alto CA

4177

46

3 F 45-49

3:04:36

13:53/M

81

Christian Cruz San Jose CA

2298

26

11 M 25-29

3:06:26

14:01/M

82

Michael Junkins Corvallis OR

2391

23

2 M 20-24

3:08:47

14:12/M

83

Grace Powell Sacramento CA

2432

23

1 F 20-24

3:08:49

14:12/M

84

Fraylanie Aglipay Richmond CA

2200

32

5 F 30-34

3:11:03

14:22/M

85

Randy Girsang Alameda CA

2378

30

9 M 30-34

3:11:13

14:23/M

86

Maren Jensen Northridge CA

2388

42

3 F 40-44

3:13:32

14:33/M

87

Kathy Turner Berkeley CA

2464

63

1 F 60-64

3:13:33

14:33/M

88

Miranda Schneider Walnut Creek CA

2449

26

9 F 25-29

3:14:29

14:37/M

89

Brie Corsa Danville CA

2297

25

10 F 25-29

3:14:29

14:37/M

90

Nevin Sallouti Santa Rosa CA

2445

16

1 F 1-19

3:14:32

14:38/M

91

Melissa Kullander Redwood City CA

2399

47

4 F 45-49

3:14:49

14:39/M

92

David Lupack San Francisco CA

2407

43

10 M 40-44

3:14:52

14:39/M

93

Lisa Day Folsom CA

2330

37

3 F 35-39

3:15:47

14:43/M

94

Ashley Gasell Oakland CA

2375

33

6 F 30-34

3:15:47

14:43/M

95

Eleanor Doyle Pleasant Hill CA

2335

37

4 F 35-39

3:16:44

14:48/M

96

Nouna Pinto Martinez CA

2430

40

4 F 40-44

3:16:46

14:48/M

97

Catherine Trainor Oakland CA

2461

28

11 F 25-29

3:17:32

14:51/M

98

Jen Lee Hayward CA

2403

40

5 F 40-44

3:17:57

14:53/M

99

Erika Small Granite Bay CA

2451

44

6 F 40-44

3:18:50

14:57/M

100

Margaret Hand Oakland CA

2381

57

1 F 55-59

3:18:50

14:57/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

2473

49

7 M 45-49

3:19:07

14:58/M

102

Morten Jensen Mountain View CA

2476

50

7 M 50-54

3:19:51

15:02/M

103

Alyssa Hua Salida CA

2386

26

12 F 25-29

3:23:33

15:18/M

104

Maria Martinez Pittsburg CA

2413

26

13 F 25-29

3:26:08

15:30/M

105

Francisca Martinez Pittsburg CA

2412

31

7 F 30-34

3:26:08

15:30/M

106

Damariz Favela Pittsburg CA

2371

26

14 F 25-29

3:26:10

15:30/M

107

Martha Dominguez Pittsburg CA

2333

29

15 F 25-29

3:26:26

15:31/M

108

Tiffany Kirkpatrick Alameda CA

2395

32

8 F 30-34

3:34:47

16:09/M

109

Ryan Phillips Davis CA

4190

28

12 M 25-29

3:35:00

16:10/M

110

Matt Powell Napa CA

2433

56

1 M 55-59

3:38:58

16:28/M

111

Lorraine Sneed Redwood City CA

2452

55

2 F 55-59

3:39:38

16:31/M

112

Ekoputro Adidjajanto Berkeley CA

2193

50

8 M 50-54

3:40:23

16:34/M

113

Andrew Tang Stateline NV

2457

47

8 M 45-49

3:44:14

16:52/M

114

Sofie Kostrewa Maple Ridge BC

2397

9

2 F 1-19

3:44:40

16:54/M

115

Santhosh Krishnamoorthy Fremont CA

2398

35

20 M 35-39

3:45:27

16:57/M

116

Steven Magelowitz San Francisco CA

2409

28

13 M 25-29

3:46:55

17:04/M

117

Christie Leu Los Altos CA

2404

28

16 F 25-29

3:46:57

17:04/M

118

Sal Citarella Novato CA

2284

75

1 M 70-85

3:51:42

17:25/M

119

Carlie J Wilkerson Santa Rosa CA

3148

52

2 F 50-54

3:51:54

17:26/M

120

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

3138

44

7 F 40-44

4:11:34

18:55/M

121

Craig Isaacs Lafayette CA

2387

54

9 M 50-54

4:14:07

19:06/M

122

Lindsay Anzelc Sacramento CA

4167

39

5 F 35-39

4:15:04

19:11/M

123

Dawn Bazurto Pleasanton CA

5183

47

5 F 45-49

4:21:09

19:38/M

124

Lindsay Flanders Martinez CA

2373

38

6 F 35-39

4:23:35

19:49/M

125

Tammy Trueblood Carlsbad CA

2463

38

7 F 35-39

4:23:37

19:49/M

126

Brooke Moody Santa Clara CA

2418

23

2 F 20-24

4:24:38

19:54/M

127

Culien Anderson Woodland CA

2202

48

6 F 45-49

4:31:00

20:23/M

128

Heather Wright Tuscaloosa AL

2472

31

9 F 30-34

4:44:10

21:22/M

129

Clarissa Martin Las Vegas NV

2410

41

8 F 40-44

5:31:29

24:55/M

130

Yaminah Holt Stuttgart AR

2384

42

9 F 40-44

5:31:31

24:56/M

131

Kavonya Johnson Atlanta GA

2390

39

8 F 35-39

5:31:34

24:56/M

132

Jennifer Park Sacamento CA

2427

51

3 F 50-54

5:55:52

26:45/M

133

Gloria Brandt Rocklin CA

2234

50

4 F 50-54

5:55:57

26:46/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Keith Yanov Culver City CA

3981

35

1 M 30-39

2:20:26

7:46/M

2

Madeleine Gill San Francisco CA

3118

24

1 F 20-29

3:00:21

9:58/M

3

David Degusta Castro Valley CA

3149

46

1 M 40-49

3:06:14

10:17/M

4

Lisa Mazzocco San Francisco CA

3130

29

2 F 20-29

3:06:18

10:18/M

5

Amanda Swan Oakland CA

3141

30

1 F 30-39

3:08:05

10:23/M

6

Ryann Lannan South San Francisco CA

3126

26

3 F 20-29

3:08:05

10:23/M

7

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

3117

50

1 F 50-59

3:10:01

10:30/M

8

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3121

43

1 F 40-49

3:16:07

10:50/M

9

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

3093

53

1 M 50-59

3:18:24

10:58/M

10

Jean-Charles Fabre San Francisco CA

3114

25

1 M 20-29

3:25:32

11:21/M

11

Christopher Polis Mountain View CA

3134

26

2 M 20-29

3:30:17

11:37/M

12

Katie Brown Oakland CA

3090

32

2 F 30-39

3:32:13

11:43/M

13

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

3120

44

2 F 40-49

3:35:18

11:54/M

14

Min Wang Hercules CA

3146

39

3 F 30-39

3:39:16

12:07/M

15

Kate Quay Los Gatos CA

3135

29

4 F 20-29

3:42:57

12:19/M

16

Cheryl Kurowski Roseville CA

3125

49

3 F 40-49

3:48:02

12:36/M

17

Jennifer Okonsky Petaluma CA

3132

46

4 F 40-49

3:56:51

13:05/M

18

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

3089

41

5 F 40-49

4:00:19

13:17/M

19

Todd Jackson San Jose CA

3122

44

2 M 40-49

4:15:00

14:05/M

20

Marc Verdugo Oakland CA

3144

30

2 M 30-39

4:23:05

14:32/M

21

Debbie De Leon Concord CA

3101

39

4 F 30-39

4:26:10

14:42/M

22

Melissa Najafizadeh Pleasant Hill CA

3131

41

6 F 40-49

4:30:37

14:57/M

23

Brad Perkins El Cerrito CA

3133

38

3 M 30-39

4:31:59

15:02/M

24

Erin Martin Oakland CA

3129

28

5 F 20-29

4:38:36

15:24/M

25

Luz Gonzalez Berkeley CA

3119

30

5 F 30-39

4:38:36

15:24/M

26

Amy Tang Stateline NV

3142

47

7 F 40-49

4:38:56

15:25/M

27

Barbara Toth Lafayette CA

3143

50

2 F 50-59

4:54:48

16:17/M

28

Kate Anthony Carmichael CA

3038

56

3 F 50-59

5:18:10

17:35/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Paul Nolan Berkeley CA

4189

57

1 M 50-59

4:22:35

9:50/M

2

Jeff Huizinga San Francisco CA

4200

34

1 M 30-39

4:50:31

10:53/M

3

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

4195

36

2 M 30-39

4:50:36

10:53/M

4

Erin Kyle Mountain View CA

4187

29

1 F 20-29

5:06:26

11:29/M

5

Ryan Montalvs Carmichael CA

4201

32

3 M 30-39

5:16:46

11:52/M

6

Andrew Lotta Sacramento CA

4188

33

4 M 30-39

5:18:49

11:56/M

7

Cyndi Stainner Berkeley CA

4199

46

1 F 40-49

5:21:50

12:03/M

8

Rhys Henderson New Milton UK

4184

58

2 M 50-59

5:29:50

12:21/M

9

Sarah Rice Oakland CA

4193

27

2 F 20-29

5:32:53

12:28/M

10

Clarissa Hart San Mateo CA

4183

25

3 F 20-29

5:50:00

13:07/M

11

Paul Pelosi San Francisco CA

4202

48

1 M 40-49

5:57:17

13:23/M

12

Victoria Espinoza San Anselmo CA

4180

29

4 F 20-29

6:08:57

13:49/M

13

Christopher Grelik Berkeley CA

4182

28

1 M 20-29

6:13:26

13:59/M

14

Scott Cruickshank San Francisco CA

4179

46

2 M 40-49

6:18:34

14:11/M

15

Jeff Steele Davis CA

5206

56

3 M 50-59

6:33:57

14:45/M

16

Leon Almeida Englewood NJ

4145

47

3 M 40-49

6:56:31

15:36/M

17

Marianne Frank San Francisco CA

4181

47

2 F 40-49

7:02:39

15:50/M

18

Martin Kostrewa Maple Ridge BC

4186

52

4 M 50-59

7:07:43

16:01/M

19

Nicky Hogan Jakarta INDO

4185

48

4 M 40-49

7:36:31

17:06/M

20

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4192

58

5 M 50-59

7:54:30

17:46/M

21

Gregory Clark Oakland CA

5187

59

6 M 50-59

8:03:57

18:08/M

22

James Yee Folsom CA

5208

67

1 M 60-69

8:11:09

18:24/M

23

Trever Rubino Berkeley CA

4197

14

1 M 1-19

8:11:10

18:24/M

24

Trissy Riggs Brentwood CA

4194

47

3 F 40-49

8:13:48

18:30/M

25

Shawna Rubino Berkeley CA

4196

43

4 F 40-49

8:13:48

18:30/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Vhusomuzi Sukuta Fresno CA

5207

40

1 M 40-49

5:29:26

10:27/M

2

Andrew Chapello San Francisco CA

5185

28

1 M 20-29

5:52:12

11:11/M

3

Carmen Pedraza Fresno CA

5204

43

1 F 40-49

6:00:35

11:27/M

4

Allyson Haug Mill Valley CA

5197

43

2 F 40-49

6:17:20

11:59/M

5

Brian Hamilton Hillsborough CA

5211

47

2 M 40-49

6:29:45

12:22/M

6

Vicky Oswald Port Costa CA

5210

53

1 F 50-59

6:45:17

12:52/M

7

Mikael Sinclair Norrköping SE

5205

50

1 M 50-59

7:16:22

13:51/M

8

Morgan Jaldon Vallejo CA

5198

26

1 F 20-29

7:26:18

14:10/M

9

Keather Kehoe ElkGrove CA

5200

44

3 F 40-49

7:34:54

14:26/M

10

Brian Kelley Concord CA

5201

35

1 M 30-39

7:35:16

14:27/M

11

Joe Kakacek Santee CA

5199

37

2 M 30-39

8:14:47

15:42/M

12

Kristin Gustafsson Folsom CA

5212

48

4 F 40-49

8:17:13

15:47/M

13

Dianne Meyers West Sacramento CA

5203

54

2 F 50-59

8:17:18

15:47/M

14

Gus Exarchos Eldorado Hills CA

5213

48

3 M 40-49

8:25:00

16:02/M

15

Barbara Ashe Lotus CA

5158

68

1 F 60-69

8:30:01

16:11/M

16

Cynthia Koo Foster City CA

5202

43

5 F 40-49

9:10:58

17:29/M