Canyon Meadow (Spring)

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2012


Results by Coastal Trail Runs (Hi 65 degrees F, Sunny)

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ernesto Aristeo Redwood City CA

86

33

1 M 30-39

32:34

6:47/M

2

Nathan Frazier Placerville CA

24

21

1 M 20-29

32:43

6:49/M

3

Anders Fox Switzerland

22

17

1 M 1-19

35:16

7:21/M

4

Jayden Obrochta El Dorado Hills CA

49

10

2 M 1-19

38:03

7:56/M

5

Chris Iannuccilli Stanford CA

33

46

1 M 40-49

38:13

7:58/M

6

B Doane Oakland CA

87

45

1 F 40-49

38:16

7:58/M

7

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

53

46

2 F 40-49

38:24

8:00/M

8

Tomasz Skowronek San Francisco CA

69

35

2 M 30-39

38:40

8:03/M

9

Virginia Landin Nelson Berkeley CA

38

47

3 F 40-49

38:40

8:03/M

10

Cyril Pinkham Berkeley CA

54

27

2 M 20-29

38:53

8:06/M

11

Daniel Roed Concord CA

60

44

2 M 40-49

38:56

8:07/M

12

Keli Kelemen San Francisco CA

36

32

3 M 30-39

40:37

8:28/M

13

Ava Nkadi El Dorado Hills CA

48

11

1 F 1-19

42:10

8:47/M

14

John Ransweiler Danville CA

57

41

3 M 40-49

45:48

9:33/M

15

Sierra Ransweiler Danville CA

58

10

2 F 1-19

45:49

9:33/M

16

Erin Wallace Oakland CA

78

37

1 F 30-39

46:20

9:39/M

17

Paul Stewart Portland OR

70

27

3 M 20-29

46:35

9:42/M

18

Matt Boyle Clayton CA

89

43

4 M 40-49

46:56

9:47/M

19

Michael Moore Clayton CA

90

44

5 M 40-49

47:31

9:54/M

20

Erin Crump San Francisco CA

14

26

1 F 20-29

48:40

10:08/M

21

Penelope Schenkkan San Francisco CA

62

28

2 F 20-29

48:41

10:09/M

22

Lisa Contaldo Benicia CA

12

37

2 F 30-39

49:10

10:15/M

23

Steve Hill New Bern NC

32

57

1 M 50-59

49:20

10:17/M

24

Diane Ambrose Oakland CA

2

51

1 F 50-59

49:31

10:19/M

25

Kazuya Yokoyama Menlo Park CA

82

31

4 M 30-39

49:36

10:20/M

26

Kathryn Pouch San Francisco CA

55

35

3 F 30-39

49:47

10:22/M

27

Kayla Chang Sacramento CA

8

15

3 F 1-19

49:47

10:22/M

28

Hilary Flack Larkspur CA

92

46

4 F 40-49

50:03

10:26/M

29

Peter Rosa San Francisco CA

61

29

4 M 20-29

51:40

10:46/M

30

A.J. Gunderson El Dorado Hills CA

29

8

3 M 1-19

52:15

10:53/M

31

Jennifer Dunckel Castro Valley CA

21

27

3 F 20-29

52:23

10:55/M

32

Marissa Dominguez Oakland CA

16

31

4 F 30-39

53:01

11:03/M

33

Chris Tenney Monterey CA

72

67

1 M 60-69

53:22

11:07/M

34

Alan Minnema Stockton CA

44

55

2 M 50-59

53:54

11:14/M

35

Omar Diaz San Francisco CA

15

48

6 M 40-49

54:10

11:17/M

36

Marieka Schrader Berkeley CA

64

35

5 F 30-39

54:17

11:19/M

37

Daniel Abundis Concord CA

1

46

7 M 40-49

54:19

11:19/M

38

Chris McCosmick Clayton CA

88

47

8 M 40-49

54:50

11:25/M

39

Michael Duncan San Mateo CA

20

49

9 M 40-49

55:59

11:40/M

40

James Kirkpatrick San Leandro CA

37

34

5 M 30-39

56:23

11:45/M

41

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

23

68

2 M 60-69

57:02

11:53/M

42

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

11

50

3 M 50-59

57:10

11:55/M

43

Lauren Oltesvig Oakland CA

50

28

4 F 20-29

57:13

11:55/M

44

Kevin Hestir Berkeley CA

31

56

4 M 50-59

57:14

11:55/M

45

Nancy Guidolin Bloomingdale IL

84

54

2 F 50-59

57:47

12:02/M

46

Barbara Gluvers Sacramento CA

28

26

5 F 20-29

58:19

12:09/M

47

Ariana Heller Berkeley CA

30

40

5 F 40-49

1:00:18

12:34/M

48

Amy Colantuono Oakland CA

10

44

6 F 40-49

1:00:18

12:34/M

49

Philip Sison San Leandro CA

66

35

6 M 30-39

1:00:23

12:35/M

50

Bill Lu Oakland CA

39

35

7 M 30-39

1:00:28

12:36/M

51

Renae Magaw Walnut Creek CA

42

58

3 F 50-59

1:00:42

12:39/M

52

Stuart Mangini Walnut Creek CA

43

59

5 M 50-59

1:00:43

12:39/M

53

Hannah Gallup Oakland CA

26

25

6 F 20-29

1:01:10

12:45/M

54

Rina Skinner Pinole CA

68

59

4 F 50-59

1:01:24

12:48/M

55

Michael Nguyen Oakland CA

47

28

5 M 20-29

1:01:43

12:51/M

56

Mark Duncan Shingle Springs CA

19

9

4 M 1-19

1:02:33

13:02/M

57

Claudia Pratesi Saint Petersburg FL

56

47

7 F 40-49

1:02:40

13:03/M

58

Joanna Wagner Oakland CA

77

40

8 F 40-49

1:02:49

13:05/M

59

Nim Pangsapa Oakland CA

51

40

9 F 40-49

1:03:06

13:09/M

60

Monica Dominguez Oakland CA

17

29

7 F 20-29

1:05:49

13:43/M

61

Mien Lu Oakland CA

41

38

6 F 30-39

1:05:57

13:44/M

62

Erin Weldon San Leandro CA

81

32

7 F 30-39

1:06:22

13:50/M

63

Sherwin Fruto San Jose CA

25

34

8 M 30-39

1:06:56

13:57/M

64

Michelle Trudeau Alameda CA

73

52

5 F 50-59

1:07:30

14:04/M

65

Nadine Skinner Alameda CA

67

31

8 F 30-39

1:07:33

14:04/M

66

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

59

78

1 F 70-85

1:08:19

14:14/M

67

Kathleen Paulo Oakland CA

52

56

6 F 50-59

1:09:00

14:23/M

68

Nicole Cassese Berkeley CA

7

25

8 F 20-29

1:09:45

14:32/M

69

Sonja Murphy Oakland CA

46

26

9 F 20-29

1:09:45

14:32/M

70

Andrea Bell Oakland CA

4

43

10 F 40-49

1:11:00

14:48/M

71

Cindy Lu Oakland CA

40

26

10 F 20-29

1:11:42

14:56/M

72

Deborah Vance San Leandro CA

91

54

7 F 50-59

1:11:59

15:00/M

73

Alaine Copon San Jose CA

13

35

9 F 30-39

1:12:14

15:03/M

74

Cindy Scott North Hollywood CA

65

25

11 F 20-29

1:14:11

15:27/M

75

Greg Guidolin Bloomingdale IL

83

54

6 M 50-59

1:14:17

15:29/M

76

Lauren Scher San Francisco CA

63

30

10 F 30-39

1:16:17

15:54/M

77

Tanya Verdoljak San Francisco CA

76

30

11 F 30-39

1:16:18

15:54/M

78

Tammy Giordano Lodi CA

27

43

11 F 40-49

1:17:01

16:03/M

79

Kendal Crane Sunnyvale CA

85

47

12 F 40-49

1:17:18

16:06/M

80

Adele Velastegui Oakland CA

74

12

4 F 1-19

1:19:44

16:37/M

81

George Velastegui Oakland CA

75

55

7 M 50-59

1:19:45

16:37/M

82

Judy Bodycote Oakland CA

5

70

2 F 70-85

1:31:31

19:04/M

83

Leah Apostol San Jose CA

3

38

12 F 30-39

1:32:03

19:11/M

84

Mary Nuffie Camantigue San Jose CA

6

41

13 F 40-49

1:32:04

19:11/M

85

William Sumida Pleasanton CA

71

41

10 M 40-49

1:32:06

19:11/M

86

Margie Jones Danville CA

34

45

14 F 40-49

3:27:52

43:18/M

87

Tom Jones San Carlos CA

35

46

11 M 40-49

3:27:53

43:19/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Rinaldo Cis Mountain View CA

124

42

1 M 40-49

1:30:06

6:53/M

2

Joe Harkin San Francisco CA

242

42

2 M 40-49

1:32:55

7:06/M

3

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

152

31

1 M 30-39

1:35:13

7:16/M

4

Brent Crouse Sacramento CA

129

26

1 M 20-29

1:41:23

7:44/M

5

Michael Johnson Mill Valley CA

164

42

3 M 40-49

1:41:55

7:47/M

6

jamiel Danesh San Jose CA

131

35

2 M 30-39

1:42:17

7:48/M

7

Daniel Cooper San Jose CA

127

26

2 M 20-29

1:43:43

7:55/M

8

Isaac Monical Fair Oaks CA

186

29

3 M 20-29

1:44:18

7:58/M

9

Tod Vedock Piedmont CA

231

41

4 M 40-49

1:44:24

7:58/M

10

Paul Taylor Redwood City CA

224

27

4 M 20-29

1:45:16

8:02/M

11

Oscar Ortiz Oakland CA

197

32

3 M 30-39

1:45:34

8:04/M

12

Mike Newman Oakland CA

246

46

5 M 40-49

1:45:54

8:05/M

13

Nicki Wells Berkeley CA

236

27

1 F 20-29

1:47:23

8:12/M

14

Sam McManis Davis CA

184

52

1 M 50-59

1:49:11

8:20/M

15

Yedidya Etzion Albany CA

145

34

4 M 30-39

1:49:42

8:22/M

16

Dennis Mui Sacramento CA

191

33

5 M 30-39

1:50:29

8:26/M

17

Grant Anderson Richardson TX

106

49

6 M 40-49

1:50:57

8:28/M

18

Vena Kostroun Oakland CA

168

45

7 M 40-49

1:51:57

8:33/M

19

Shane Mc Hugh San Francisco CA

245

32

6 M 30-39

1:53:03

8:38/M

20

Rebecca Schaumberg Menlo Park CA

211

28

2 F 20-29

1:53:43

8:41/M

21

Daren Lazo Fairfield CA

172

26

5 M 20-29

1:55:37

8:50/M

22

Chris Aniszczyk Austin TX

107

29

6 M 20-29

1:56:56

8:56/M

23

Isaac Weber Walnut Creek CA

235

32

7 M 30-39

1:57:29

8:58/M

24

Keefe Stevernu Berkeley CA

221

21

7 M 20-29

1:58:06

9:01/M

25

Mark Kaltenbacher San Francisco CA

166

41

8 M 40-49

2:01:04

9:15/M

26

Richard Novak Travis AFB CA

195

38

8 M 30-39

2:01:07

9:15/M

27

Sharon Kovar Danville CA

169

49

1 F 40-49

2:03:25

9:25/M

28

Ross Rembac Alamo CA

205

45

9 M 40-49

2:03:25

9:25/M

29

Jake Sproul San Francisco CA

218

26

8 M 20-29

2:03:28

9:25/M

30

David Hover San Francisco CA

159

50

2 M 50-59

2:04:22

9:30/M

31

Julianne Whitelaw Morgan Hill CA

237

39

1 F 30-39

2:04:22

9:30/M

32

Justinia Holiat San Francisco CA

158

33

2 F 30-39

2:04:25

9:30/M

33

Andre Sternberg San Francisco CA

220

27

9 M 20-29

2:06:00

9:37/M

34

Fernando Flores Berkeley CA

244

29

10 M 20-29

2:06:44

9:40/M

35

Susan Frazier Placerville CA

149

17

1 F 1-19

2:07:14

9:43/M

36

David Adams Greenbrae CA

101

42

10 M 40-49

2:08:21

9:48/M

37

Robin Mansukhani San Francisco CA

177

28

11 M 20-29

2:10:06

9:56/M

38

Rick Rosenbaum Oakland CA

208

48

11 M 40-49

2:10:17

9:57/M

39

Regina Chan Oakland CA

121

45

2 F 40-49

2:10:45

9:59/M

40

Denise Top Oakland CA

225

40

3 F 40-49

2:10:46

9:59/M

41

Jacqui Saffery Sausalito CA

210

52

1 F 50-59

2:11:26

10:02/M

42

Nicole Palatinus San Francisco CA

198

26

3 F 20-29

2:12:13

10:06/M

43

Daz Lamparas San Francisco CA

170

59

3 M 50-59

2:12:55

10:09/M

44

Don Garcia San Francisco CA

154

35

9 M 30-39

2:13:03

10:09/M

45

Marissa Avina San Jose CA

108

23

4 F 20-29

2:13:22

10:11/M

46

Sally Monical Rescue CA

187

56

2 F 50-59

2:14:30

10:16/M

47

Kazumine Matoba Menlo Park CA

180

35

10 M 30-39

2:14:55

10:18/M

48

Pam Ching San Francisco CA

123

40

4 F 40-49

2:15:16

10:20/M

49

Jindong Cai Stanford CA

118

54

4 M 50-59

2:15:32

10:21/M

50

Christopher Dare Oakland CA

132

31

11 M 30-39

2:16:09

10:24/M

51

Danielle Colborn San Francisco CA

126

34

3 F 30-39

2:17:07

10:28/M

52

Ha Ngo San Francisco CA

194

30

4 F 30-39

2:19:31

10:39/M

53

Fabian Robles Vacaville CA

206

38

12 M 30-39

2:19:38

10:40/M

54

Gail Binder Oakland CA

116

52

3 F 50-59

2:19:50

10:40/M

55

Mira Radosevich El Cerrito CA

204

25

5 F 20-29

2:19:52

10:41/M

56

Vanessa Feliciano Lafayette CA

146

32

5 F 30-39

2:20:18

10:43/M

57

Suresh Donthineni Moraga CA

136

48

12 M 40-49

2:21:18

10:47/M

58

Christie Gabriel Livermore CA

153

23

6 F 20-29

2:23:02

10:55/M

59

Linda Frazier Placerville CA

148

53

4 F 50-59

2:23:40

10:58/M

60

Brian McClain Travis AFB CA

181

37

13 M 30-39

2:24:20

11:01/M

61

Kathryn Dernham Oakland CA

135

52

5 F 50-59

2:24:46

11:03/M

62

Ernestine Lee Kensington CA

174

54

6 F 50-59

2:25:25

11:06/M

63

Sarah Woulfin Oakland CA

238

33

6 F 30-39

2:25:27

11:06/M

64

Nick Dupont Oakland CA

142

32

14 M 30-39

2:25:29

11:06/M

65

Jim Kech Pleasant Hill CA

243

42

13 M 40-49

2:25:44

11:07/M

66

Noel Lecaros San Mateo CA

173

44

14 M 40-49

2:26:43

11:12/M

67

Eladio Estrada Berkeley CA

144

31

15 M 30-39

2:27:10

11:14/M

68

Robin Duncan Shingle Springs CA

140

52

7 F 50-59

2:27:14

11:14/M

69

Damon Mcclellan San Francisco CA

182

40

15 M 40-49

2:27:19

11:15/M

70

Laurie Torelli Portland OR

226

35

7 F 30-39

2:27:38

11:16/M

71

Marisa Canoles Oakland CA

120

29

7 F 20-29

2:27:44

11:17/M

72

Jennifer Jackson Martinez CA

161

39

8 F 30-39

2:27:58

11:18/M

73

Craig Muir Beaumont AB

192

37

16 M 30-39

2:28:37

11:21/M

74

Julie Shimko Berkeley CA

214

29

8 F 20-29

2:29:59

11:27/M

75

Stephanie Alvarez Newark CA

104

41

5 F 40-49

2:31:27

11:34/M

76

Miki Guastamachio Gilroy CA

155

36

9 F 30-39

2:32:18

11:38/M

77

Aaron Pen-Kruger Albany CA

201

18

1 M 1-19

2:32:27

11:38/M

78

Marcella Barrios Concord CA

110

44

6 F 40-49

2:32:43

11:39/M

79

Karen Frederick Oakland CA

150

41

7 F 40-49

2:32:58

11:41/M

80

Veronica Rylander Castro Valley CA

209

24

9 F 20-29

2:34:09

11:46/M

81

Ajay Somani Sunnyvale CA

241

22

12 M 20-29

2:34:42

11:49/M

82

Stephanie Prausnitz Oakland CA

202

50

8 F 50-59

2:36:34

11:57/M

83

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

199

52

5 M 50-59

2:36:41

11:58/M

84

Jennifer Drue Moraga CA

139

39

10 F 30-39

2:36:47

11:58/M

85

Thao Tran San Francisco CA

227

35

11 F 30-39

2:40:15

12:14/M

86

Luci Belknap Albany CA

113

24

10 F 20-29

2:43:12

12:27/M

87

Sobhan Dutta Fremont CA

143

42

16 M 40-49

2:44:13

12:32/M

88

Sheila Melvin Stanford CA

185

47

8 F 40-49

2:44:43

12:34/M

89

Mulan Chan-Randel Oakland CA

122

41

9 F 40-49

2:45:15

12:37/M

90

Naomi Smith San Francisco CA

217

35

12 F 30-39

2:45:15

12:37/M

91

Anna Davies Oakland CA

133

37

13 F 30-39

2:45:21

12:37/M

92

Anne Claudio Hercules CA

125

36

14 F 30-39

2:45:24

12:38/M

93

Ashwin Joshi San Bruno CA

165

30

17 M 30-39

2:50:37

13:01/M

94

Carol Bennett Redwood City CA

114

51

9 F 50-59

2:50:53

13:03/M

95

Jose Mota (1/3) Ceres CA

188

28

13 M 20-29

2:52:51

13:12/M

96

David MacAchor San Francisco CA

176

41

17 M 40-49

2:54:05

13:17/M

97

Cathy Anderson Rohnert Park CA

105

49

10 F 40-49

2:54:17

13:18/M

98

Nick Wynn Redwood City CA

239

65

1 M 60-69

2:56:24

13:28/M

99

Isabella Vazquez Rancho Cordova CA

230

11

2 F 1-19

2:58:41

13:38/M

100

Matthew Purdon San Francisco CA

203

40

18 M 40-49

2:58:50

13:39/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Julia Acker San Jose CA

100

23

11 F 20-29

2:59:14

13:41/M

102

David Fryer Oakland CA

151

55

6 M 50-59

3:01:50

13:53/M

103

Rebeca Yock San Leandro CA

240

34

15 F 30-39

3:01:57

13:53/M

104

Jorge Cuadros San Leandro CA

130

55

7 M 50-59

3:01:58

13:53/M

105

Doug Vanisky Sausalito CA

229

38

18 M 30-39

3:03:04

13:58/M

106

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

111

54

10 F 50-59

3:03:28

14:00/M

107

Krishna Siddhareddy Fremont CA

215

33

19 M 30-39

3:05:09

14:08/M

108

Christina Mota Ceres CA

190

26

12 F 20-29

3:06:30

14:14/M

109

Stephen Derenzo Pinole CA

134

70

1 M 70-85

3:08:53

14:25/M

110

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

115

41

11 F 40-49

3:09:56

14:30/M

111

Jill Muir Beaumont AB

193

36

16 F 30-39

3:10:29

14:32/M

112

Greg McClellan San Francisco CA

183

36

20 M 30-39

3:13:54

14:48/M

113

Justin Skondin Oakland CA

216

32

21 M 30-39

3:17:30

15:05/M

114

Ellen Wahlstrom Sacramento CA

234

24

13 F 20-29

3:17:48

15:06/M

115

Rob Tsuk Cupertino CA

228

46

19 M 40-49

3:19:07

15:12/M

116

Diane Patterson Los Gatos CA

200

45

12 F 40-49

3:19:08

15:12/M

117

Lourli Cimadomo Ceres CA

189

28

14 F 20-29

3:28:26

15:55/M

118

Keegan Dove Waco TX

138

14

2 M 1-19

3:43:24

17:03/M

119

Jackie Dove Waco TX

137

38

17 F 30-39

3:43:26

17:03/M

120

Sean Duncan Shingle Springs CA

141

24

14 M 20-29

3:44:30

17:08/M

121

Anni Larkins Mannford OK

171

41

13 F 40-49

3:47:15

17:21/M

122

Clarissa Rojas Union City CA

207

26

15 F 20-29

3:53:33

17:50/M

123

Krishna Srinivasan Union City CA

219

37

22 M 30-39

3:56:19

18:02/M

124

Sabrina Hill Sacramento CA

156

42

14 F 40-49

3:58:27

18:12/M

125

Aretha Kebirungi Morgan Hill CA

167

28

16 F 20-29

4:00:19

18:21/M

126

Henry Barnor Mountain View CA

109

31

23 M 30-39

4:00:26

18:21/M

127

Jana Alva Bakersfield CA

103

55

11 F 50-59

4:04:55

18:42/M

128

Jennifer Taylor Redwood City CA

223

55

12 F 50-59

4:09:30

19:03/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Randall Berkeley CA

325

41

1 M 40-49

2:18:08

7:43/M

2

David Kraybill San Francisco CA

319

39

1 M 30-39

2:34:37

8:38/M

3

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

324

39

1 F 30-39

2:36:37

8:45/M

4

Jason Enriquez San Francisco CA

310

27

1 M 20-29

2:37:00

8:46/M

5

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

303

52

1 M 50-59

2:38:11

8:50/M

6

Caroline Lea San Francisco CA

338

26

1 F 20-29

2:41:28

9:01/M

7

David Altena Oakland CA

300

50

2 M 50-59

2:43:43

9:09/M

8

Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA

331

52

3 M 50-59

2:49:31

9:28/M

9

Alberto Lopez Vallejo CA

321

23

2 M 20-29

2:54:28

9:45/M

10

Alex Chavarria American Canyon CA

304

46

2 M 40-49

2:56:53

9:53/M

11

Kayvon Tehranian Mountain View CA

335

26

3 M 20-29

3:01:22

10:08/M

12

Rick Hecht Berkeley CA

314

54

4 M 50-59

3:01:28

10:08/M

13

Bart Rothwell San Ramon CA

329

52

5 M 50-59

3:04:58

10:20/M

14

David Duncan Shingle Springs CA

308

16

1 M 1-19

3:09:40

10:36/M

15

Jennifer B Tate San Francisco CA

334

41

1 F 40-49

3:18:35

11:06/M

16

Sam Fiandala San Pablo CA

339

40

3 M 40-49

3:19:27

11:09/M

17

Pat Knoff San Rafael CA

318

47

4 M 40-49

3:23:14

11:21/M

18

Michael Remak Novato CA

326

36

2 M 30-39

3:32:19

11:52/M

19

Shem Edquid Oakland CA

309

25

4 M 20-29

3:33:00

11:54/M

20

Amit Sharma San Mateo CA

332

37

3 M 30-39

3:38:10

12:11/M

21

Katrin Specht San Francisco CA

333

31

2 F 30-39

3:38:33

12:13/M

22

Catherine Conner Modesto CA

305

39

3 F 30-39

3:41:10

12:21/M

23

Julianne Hastings Scotts Valley CA

312

40

2 F 40-49

3:41:10

12:21/M

24

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

301

50

1 F 50-59

3:48:20

12:45/M

25

Rachel Criscitiello Berkeley CA

306

30

4 F 30-39

3:53:03

13:01/M

26

Nicole Kennedy-Raymes Sacramento CA

316

38

5 F 30-39

4:08:56

13:54/M

27

Anna Russell Fair Oaks CA

330

57

2 F 50-59

4:08:59

13:55/M

28

Laurie Ann Roldan Brentwood CA

328

46

3 F 40-49

4:15:04

14:15/M

29

Dan Roldan Brentwood CA

327

60

1 M 60-69

4:15:05

14:15/M

30

Peter Rabover Charlottesville VA

323

32

4 M 30-39

4:26:24

14:53/M

31

Renata Pieterse Oakland CA

322

22

2 F 20-29

4:31:42

15:11/M

32

Cassandra Cisneros Rocklin CA

407

40

4 F 40-49

4:44:54

15:55/M

33

Carol Lane Concord CA

320

65

1 F 60-69

4:54:23

16:27/M

34

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

337

63

2 F 60-69

5:30:02

18:26/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Stephen Souch Montreal QC

431

41

1 M 40-49

3:19:59

7:38/M

2

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

429

44

2 M 40-49

3:46:14

8:38/M

3

Andy Burnes Oakland CA

405

30

1 M 30-39

3:54:11

8:56/M

4

Penny MacPhail San Anselmo CA

422

44

1 F 40-49

3:54:19

8:57/M

5

Steve Ware Stockton CA

442

41

3 M 40-49

4:00:24

9:11/M

6

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

117

48

4 M 40-49

4:20:22

9:56/M

7

Philip Schaefer Petaluma CA

430

43

5 M 40-49

4:29:51

10:18/M

8

Ryan Bulkoski Walnut Creek CA

404

28

1 M 20-29

4:33:58

10:27/M

9

Yuri Lane San Francisco CA

420

36

2 M 30-39

4:41:06

10:44/M

10

Eve Philips Moraga CA

438

34

1 F 30-39

4:44:46

10:52/M

11

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

434

50

1 M 50-59

4:44:51

10:52/M

12

Kanichiro Nishida San Francisco CA

426

37

3 M 30-39

4:46:19

10:56/M

13

Lavy Sin San Mateo CA

441

31

2 F 30-39

4:47:20

10:58/M

14

Gregg Whitnah San Carlos CA

435

61

1 M 60-69

5:02:40

11:33/M

15

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

406

47

6 M 40-49

5:02:56

11:34/M

16

Heidi Hernandez Merced CA

413

41

2 F 40-49

5:07:20

11:44/M

17

Chris Jones San Francisco CA

416

40

7 M 40-49

5:17:06

12:06/M

18

Bic Aki Union City CA

400

47

3 F 40-49

5:21:22

12:16/M

19

Sam Hsu Fremont CA

415

51

2 M 50-59

5:21:22

12:16/M

20

Lisa Kellert Los Gatos CA

418

32

3 F 30-39

5:23:22

12:21/M

21

Anil Sachdev San Jose CA

428

42

8 M 40-49

5:23:50

12:22/M

22

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

440

54

1 F 50-59

5:29:51

12:35/M

23

Janet Bodle Greenbrae CA

439

63

1 F 60-69

5:34:32

12:46/M

24

Jess Soco Spokane WA

436

46

4 F 40-49

5:39:59

12:59/M

25

Karthik Kannan Sunnyvale CA

417

42

9 M 40-49

5:42:18

13:04/M

26

Gene Weddle San Jose CA

433

68

2 M 60-69

5:42:31

13:04/M

27

Colleen Brown Oakland CA

403

51

2 F 50-59

5:43:15

13:06/M

28

Odette Denis San Jose CA

411

48

5 F 40-49

5:52:51

13:28/M

29

Hilary Gibson Oakland CA

311

28

1 F 20-29

5:54:17

13:31/M

30

Glenda Dagg Clayton CA

410

28

2 F 20-29

6:06:52

14:00/M

31

Martha Arnaud San Francisco CA

401

41

6 F 40-49

6:15:30

14:20/M

32

Deb Banerjee Cupertino CA

402

46

10 M 40-49

6:20:43

14:32/M

33

Dan Dagg Clayton CA

409

45

11 M 40-49

6:21:46

14:34/M

34

Peter Mingoa San Francisco CA

423

42

12 M 40-49

6:31:50

14:57/M

35

Jill E. Neilson Berkeley CA

425

55

3 F 50-59

6:50:29

15:40/M

36

Vinod Viswanath Palo Alto CA

432

36

4 M 30-39

6:57:36

15:56/M

37

Janice Lisle Concord CA

421

53

4 F 50-59

7:01:52

16:06/M

38

Yolanda Holder Corona CA

414

54

5 F 50-59

7:46:24

17:48/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nick Cifuentes San Francisco CA

605

32

1 M 30-39

4:52:42

9:27/M

2

Colin Gardiner San Francisco CA

609

25

1 M 20-29

4:57:15

9:35/M

3

Devon Vigus Oakland CA

632

53

1 M 50-59

5:04:13

9:49/M

4

Keh-Chiang Ku Cupertino CA

616

40

1 M 40-49

5:29:54

10:39/M

5

Mike Acer Matawan NJ

601

50

2 M 50-59

5:34:18

10:47/M

6

Jamie Walker San Francisco CA

631

29

1 F 20-29

5:35:58

10:50/M

7

Erica Jennison Graton CA

614

27

2 F 20-29

5:39:49

10:58/M

8

Jimmy Mac Oakland CA

619

35

2 M 30-39

5:45:08

11:08/M

9

Hafeez Jaffer Concord CA

613

32

3 M 30-39

6:01:47

11:40/M

10

Lisa Oyen Alameda CA

624

50

1 F 50-59

6:10:21

11:57/M

11

Christopher Bailey Pleasanton CA

603

48

2 M 40-49

6:12:54

12:02/M

12

Megan Kobilka Palo Alto CA

615

28

3 F 20-29

6:13:10

12:02/M

13

Sunny Blende Sausalito CA

604

61

1 F 60-69

6:15:32

12:07/M

14

Megan Powers Phoenix AZ

625

39

1 F 30-39

6:16:47

12:09/M

15

Joe Galope Phoenix AZ

607

43

3 M 40-49

6:16:47

12:09/M

16

Starchy Grant Palo Alto CA

610

32

4 M 30-39

6:19:25

12:14/M

17

Matt Rogers Saint Petersburg FL

627

49

4 M 40-49

6:20:14

12:16/M

18

Laura Matz Sacramento CA

621

26

4 F 20-29

6:20:53

12:17/M

19

Kynan Matz Sacramento CA

620

27

2 M 20-29

6:20:53

12:17/M

20

Daniel Garcia-Denson San Jose CA

608

42

5 M 40-49

6:26:25

12:28/M

21

Douglas Evans Sebastopol CA

606

41

6 M 40-49

6:37:56

12:50/M

22

Sharon Sanders Los Gatos CA

629

54

2 F 50-59

6:59:13

13:31/M

23

Prasana Iyengar San Jose CA

612

43

7 M 40-49

7:25:23

14:22/M

24

David Alva Bakersfield CA

602

65

1 M 60-69

7:28:31

14:28/M

25

Anthony Gularte San Francisco CA

611

37

5 M 30-39

7:43:52

14:58/M

26

Tan Le San Jose CA

617

67

2 M 60-69

7:48:45

15:07/M

27

Ruthy Octavia Millbrae CA

623

39

2 F 30-39

7:54:11

15:18/M

28

Michelle Lew San Leandro CA

618

30

3 F 30-39

8:04:52

15:38/M

29

Alina Thaxton San Francisco CA

630

34

4 F 30-39

8:04:52

15:38/M