Canyon Meadow (Spring)

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

558

39

1 M 30-39

37:06

7:44/M

2

Doane B Oakland CA

518

46

1 F 40-49

39:04

8:08/M

3

Cameron Tully-Smith Davis CA

560

36

2 M 30-39

39:19

8:11/M

4

Evan Yount Berkeley CA

566

23

1 M 20-29

40:40

8:28/M

5

Dan Sawran Oakland CA

554

36

3 M 30-39

42:05

8:46/M

6

Peter Christian Oakland CA

531

35

4 M 30-39

43:41

9:06/M

7

Matt Boyle Clayton CA

525

44

1 M 40-49

46:56

9:47/M

8

Ryan Mayo Oakland CA

547

35

5 M 30-39

47:19

9:51/M

9

Brian Grant Livermore CA

539

54

1 M 50-59

48:12

10:03/M

10

Carl Bliven Alameda CA

523

17

1 M 13-19

48:33

10:07/M

11

Julie DeNeve San Jose CA

535

42

2 F 40-49

49:20

10:17/M

12

Hillary Maclean Martinez CA

546

32

1 F 30-39

49:25

10:18/M

13

Christina Schroeter Oakland CA

556

34

2 F 30-39

49:28

10:18/M

14

Veronica Chiu San Jose CA

530

30

3 F 30-39

49:41

10:21/M

15

Laurie Torelli San Francisco CA

2377

37

4 F 30-39

51:28

10:43/M

16

Chris McCormick Clayton CA

548

48

2 M 40-49

51:30

10:44/M

17

Ellen Chang Napa CA

528

44

3 F 40-49

52:27

10:56/M

18

Anne Warnement Diablo CA

563

51

1 F 50-59

52:35

10:57/M

19

Elena Antonova Livermore CA

516

28

1 F 20-29

53:21

11:07/M

20

Mark Duncan Shingle Springs CA

573

10

1 M 0-12

53:42

11:11/M

21

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

542

61

1 M 60-69

53:59

11:15/M

22

Trina Chung Alameda CA

532

34

5 F 30-39

54:49

11:25/M

23

Michael Moore Clayton CA

576

45

3 M 40-49

55:09

11:29/M

24

David McNellis San Carlos CA

574

68

2 M 60-69

58:07

12:06/M

25

Kerry McNellis San Carlos CA

575

25

2 F 20-29

58:07

12:06/M

26

Kechy Eke Mountain View CA

536

31

6 F 30-39

58:28

12:11/M

27

Samantha Wong Fremont CA

565

26

3 F 20-29

58:58

12:17/M

28

Brenden Blanco Fremont CA

522

29

2 M 20-29

58:58

12:17/M

29

Susan Benjaram Salinas CA

520

54

2 F 50-59

59:27

12:23/M

30

Janet Dalton San Francisco CA

533

54

3 F 50-59

59:33

12:24/M

31

Jennifer Lyssand Pacheco CA

524

34

7 F 30-39

1:01:44

12:52/M

32

Cesar De Leon Pacheco CA

545

33

6 M 30-39

1:01:45

12:52/M

33

Lisa Murphy Oakland CA

549

41

4 F 40-49

1:03:20

13:12/M

34

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

2285

55

4 F 50-59

1:04:07

13:21/M

35

Isabella Vazquez Rancho Cordova CA

562

12

1 F 0-12

1:05:16

13:36/M

36

Jennifer Cramer Mountain View CA

567

29

4 F 20-29

1:08:44

14:19/M

37

Sherri Furniss Sacramento CA

2318

45

5 F 40-49

1:13:38

15:20/M

38

Mark Rinkel Marina Bay CA

2368

40

4 M 40-49

1:13:39

15:21/M

39

Lauren Harris San Francisco CA

572

26

5 F 20-29

1:14:12

15:28/M

40

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

552

79

1 F 70-85

1:18:03

16:16/M

41

Sepano Hassanzadeh Los Gatos CA

540

23

3 M 20-29

1:18:28

16:21/M

42

Nahom Sengal San Jose CA

557

24

4 M 20-29

1:18:28

16:21/M

43

Briana Calore Oakland CA

526

39

8 F 30-39

1:33:11

19:25/M

44

Judy Bodycote Oakland CA

571

71

2 F 70-85

1:35:34

19:55/M

45

Elisa Nasol San Jose CA

550

26

6 F 20-29

1:41:04

21:03/M

46

Katherine Nasol San Jose CA

551

19

1 F 13-19

1:41:08

21:04/M

47

Patricia Lin Albany CA

544

43

6 F 40-49

1:50:00

22:55/M

48

Amber Fitzsimmons San Francisco CA

537

43

7 F 40-49

1:51:10

23:10/M

49

Holly Burnws Emeryville CA

568

40

8 F 40-49

2:03:28

25:43/M

50

Suzy Bettinger Mill Valley CA

521

50

5 F 50-59

2:03:28

25:43/M

51

Anne Dickey Napa CA

569

41

9 F 40-49

2:03:28

25:43/M

52

Maya Schafer San Francisco CA

555

30

9 F 30-39

2:03:29

25:44/M

53

Aretha Kebirungi Morgan Hill CA

541

29

7 F 20-29

2:42:40

33:53/M

54

Debbie Tsai Oakland CA

2381

33

10 F 30-39

5:29:37

68:40/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alex Purtill San Francisco CA

2393

31

1 M 30-39

1:35:11

7:16/M

2

Tyler Gerking Berkeley CA

2321

37

2 M 30-39

1:41:12

7:44/M

3

Mitchell Bishop San Francisco CA

2289

24

1 M 20-29

1:50:09

8:25/M

4

Sebastian Duesterhoeft Burlingame CA

2311

28

2 M 20-29

1:50:49

8:28/M

5

Rebecca Murillo Rancho Santa Margarita CA

2351

21

1 F 20-29

1:51:43

8:32/M

6

Hans-Christian Rieger Rostock DE

2367

27

3 M 20-29

1:52:06

8:33/M

7

Myles Smythe Foresthill CA

2373

33

3 M 30-39

1:52:51

8:37/M

8

Alex Treiger Los Altos CA

2380

22

4 M 20-29

1:52:53

8:37/M

9

Brooke Wagner Oakland CA

2384

26

2 F 20-29

1:53:39

8:41/M

10

Chris Wagner Oakland CA

2385

27

5 M 20-29

1:53:39

8:41/M

11

Rich Hornstra Sunnyvale CA

2326

56

1 M 50-59

1:53:51

8:41/M

12

Mikel Shybut Berkeley CA

2372

25

6 M 20-29

1:55:36

8:49/M

13

George Thoma Alameda CA

2376

32

4 M 30-39

1:56:28

8:53/M

14

Andy Gleckman Sunnyvale CA

2322

35

5 M 30-39

1:57:00

8:56/M

15

Bethany Allen Oakland CA

2279

30

1 F 30-39

1:57:36

8:59/M

16

David Duncan Shingle Springs CA

2395

17

1 M 13-19

2:00:47

9:13/M

17

Roland Burgmahn Berkeley CA

2390

49

1 M 40-49

2:01:02

9:14/M

18

Tayo Basquiat Mandan ND

2284

41

2 M 40-49

2:01:08

9:15/M

19

Kristen Peach Oakland CA

2360

22

3 F 20-29

2:02:07

9:19/M

20

Kyle Frischkorn Berkeley CA

2317

23

7 M 20-29

2:02:13

9:20/M

21

Julia Streuli Atherton CA

2374

23

4 F 20-29

2:03:35

9:26/M

22

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

2392

44

1 F 40-49

2:04:11

9:29/M

23

Phillip Babich El Cerrito CA

2283

45

3 M 40-49

2:04:27

9:30/M

24

Madeleine Wenstrup San Francisco CA

2387

23

5 F 20-29

2:04:30

9:30/M

25

Katrina Grube Oakland CA

2323

30

2 F 30-39

2:04:31

9:30/M

26

Bradley Griffith San Francisco CA

5625

23

8 M 20-29

2:05:07

9:33/M

27

Chelsea Plummer San Francisco CA

2362

26

6 F 20-29

2:08:09

9:47/M

28

Caroline Cloak San Francisco CA

2300

34

3 F 30-39

2:08:28

9:48/M

29

Tiffany Tyree Mammoth Lakes CA

2382

27

7 F 20-29

2:09:44

9:54/M

30

Allison Loomis Pleasanton CA

2337

33

4 F 30-39

2:10:08

9:56/M

31

Patrick Ames Hayward CA

5624

48

4 M 40-49

2:10:18

9:57/M

32

Justinia Gardiner San Francisco CA

2319

34

5 F 30-39

2:10:22

9:57/M

33

Bill Kaminski San Ramon CA

2329

50

2 M 50-59

2:11:11

10:01/M

34

Tara Thies Alameda CA

2375

39

6 F 30-39

2:12:33

10:07/M

35

Susan Frazier Placerviile CA

2316

18

1 F 13-19

2:13:46

10:13/M

36

Matthew Lynch San Francisco CA

2340

34

6 M 30-39

2:14:13

10:15/M

37

Jaclyn Carbone San Rafael CA

2296

25

8 F 20-29

2:14:30

10:16/M

38

Wan Agus Pleasanton CA

2277

40

5 M 40-49

2:15:57

10:23/M

39

Matt Halverson Santa Clara CA

2324

23

9 M 20-29

2:16:34

10:25/M

40

Matt Penrose Tacoma WA

2361

52

3 M 50-59

2:16:53

10:27/M

41

Katherine Bishop San Francisco CA

2288

29

9 F 20-29

2:18:09

10:33/M

42

Martina Parra Fairfield CA

2359

47

2 F 40-49

2:18:58

10:36/M

43

Sarah Benjaram Sunnyvale CA

2286

24

10 F 20-29

2:19:00

10:37/M

44

Justin Hong Oakland CA

2325

28

10 M 20-29

2:20:21

10:43/M

45

Francis Zarzecki Oakland CA

2389

32

7 M 30-39

2:20:21

10:43/M

46

Adel Mitchell Concord CA

2349

50

1 F 50-59

2:20:32

10:44/M

47

Jonathan Effrat Mt View CA

5627

31

8 M 30-39

2:21:09

10:46/M

48

Justin Jarratt Martinez CA

2328

25

11 M 20-29

2:22:12

10:51/M

49

Jeanette Murillo Rancho Santa Margarita CA

2350

50

2 F 50-59

2:23:07

10:55/M

50

Linda Frazier Placerviile CA

2315

54

3 F 50-59

2:23:40

10:58/M

51

Cynthia Easton San Bruno CA

2312

50

4 F 50-59

2:26:11

11:10/M

52

Lauren Ayres Modesto CA

2282

23

11 F 20-29

2:26:17

11:10/M

53

Leslie Pring San Carlos CA

2364

28

12 F 20-29

2:27:15

11:14/M

54

Benedicte Crudgington Napa CA

2302

19

2 F 13-19

2:27:17

11:15/M

55

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2357

55

4 M 50-59

2:29:38

11:25/M

56

Adrian Brock Napa CA

2291

48

6 M 40-49

2:30:09

11:28/M

57

Andy Lee Danville CA

2334

56

5 M 50-59

2:30:59

11:32/M

58

Paulina Rosenthal Woodland CA

2369

42

3 F 40-49

2:32:35

11:39/M

59

Junn Masongsong Richmond CA

2345

31

9 M 30-39

2:33:31

11:43/M

60

Rubin Duncan Shingle Springs CA

2394

53

6 M 50-59

2:34:09

11:46/M

61

Jason Mcnally Oakland CA

2346

41

7 M 40-49

2:34:40

11:48/M

62

Christine Knopp Sacramento CA

2333

22

13 F 20-29

2:35:53

11:54/M

63

Rachel Sabes Sacramento CA

2370

22

14 F 20-29

2:35:53

11:54/M

64

Lauren Lister Corte Madera CA

2335

30

7 F 30-39

2:36:01

11:55/M

65

Vanessa Lombera San Jose CA

2336

38

8 F 30-39

2:36:02

11:55/M

66

Paulo Martinez Fairfield CA

2344

36

10 M 30-39

2:36:09

11:55/M

67

Tony Sachs Oakland CA

2371

45

8 M 40-49

2:36:59

11:59/M

68

Amani Algazzali Oakland CA

2278

34

9 F 30-39

2:38:16

12:05/M

69

Kelsey Mcnellis San Carlos CA

2347

26

15 F 20-29

2:38:28

12:06/M

70

Paul Blumberg Davis CA

2290

49

9 M 40-49

2:38:30

12:06/M

71

Ouahiba Laribi Berkeley CA

2391

39

10 F 30-39

2:42:09

12:23/M

72

Anne Dekas Palo Alto CA

2306

30

11 F 30-39

2:43:17

12:28/M

73

John Delacruz Palo Alto CA

2307

31

11 M 30-39

2:43:18

12:28/M

74

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

2343

47

4 F 40-49

2:45:11

12:37/M

75

Alice Cho Fremont CA

2298

26

16 F 20-29

2:46:06

12:41/M

76

Jill Neilson Berekely CA

2352

55

5 F 50-59

2:47:49

12:49/M

77

Steve Davids Elk Grove CA

2305

55

7 M 50-59

2:48:42

12:53/M

78

Annaleigh Novak South Lake Tahoe CA

2354

42

5 F 40-49

2:51:49

13:07/M

79

Joshua Novak South Lake Tahoe CA

2355

10

1 M 0-12

2:51:49

13:07/M

80

Steve Novak South Lake Tahoe CA

2356

42

10 M 40-49

2:52:45

13:11/M

81

Eden King Santa Rosa CA

2331

42

6 F 40-49

2:53:38

13:15/M

82

Kendra Chun Pacifica CA

2299

34

12 M 30-39

2:56:23

13:28/M

83

Sylvia Villeneuve Berkeley CA

2383

31

12 F 30-39

2:58:13

13:36/M

84

Duncan Burggraf Davis CA

2293

24

12 M 20-29

3:00:31

13:47/M

85

Katherine Burggraf Davis CA

2294

24

17 F 20-29

3:00:31

13:47/M

86

Aaron Bennett Berkeley CA

5626

43

11 M 40-49

3:08:28

14:23/M

87

Erica Gauuan Castro Valley CA

2320

41

7 F 40-49

3:12:32

14:42/M

88

Joan Steidinger Mill Valley CA

3497

58

6 F 50-59

3:19:47

15:15/M

89

John Poulson Mill Valley CA

2363

54

8 M 50-59

3:31:01

16:06/M

90

Anthony Kitchin Oakland CA

2332

32

13 M 30-39

3:31:43

16:10/M

91

Elisabeth Fournier Walnut Creek CA

2314

63

1 F 60-69

4:10:45

19:08/M

92

Lisa Rask Bismarck ND

2365

37

13 F 30-39

4:19:51

19:50/M

93

Carolyn Tran Fremont CA

2379

23

18 F 20-29

4:27:36

20:26/M

94

Christine Watson Cupertino CA

2386

52

7 F 50-59

4:30:09

20:37/M

95

Judy Crosariol Cupertino CA

2301

45

8 F 40-49

4:30:12

20:38/M

96

River Chan Dublin CA

2297

36

14 F 30-39

5:29:36

25:10/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

3485

48

1 M 40-49

2:17:16

7:40/M

2

Jeremy Johnson Sunnyvale CA

3488

32

1 M 30-39

2:21:18

7:54/M

3

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3506

32

2 M 30-39

2:25:24

8:07/M

4

Colin Gardiner San Francisco CA

3483

26

1 M 20-29

2:28:36

8:18/M

5

Karel Baloun Lafayette CA

3461

41

2 M 40-49

2:35:23

8:41/M

6

Gregg Holbrook Danville CA

3486

37

3 M 30-39

2:38:31

8:51/M

7

Trevor Hallstein San Francisco CA

3505

41

3 M 40-49

2:46:09

9:17/M

8

Richard Price Albany CA

3503

31

4 M 30-39

2:48:16

9:24/M

9

Tina Le Los Altos CA

3489

39

1 F 30-39

2:50:19

9:31/M

10

Pierre Bassing Sunnyvale CA

3464

41

4 M 40-49

2:50:55

9:33/M

11

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

3477

53

1 M 50-59

2:51:21

9:34/M

12

Bart Rothwell Oakland CA

3495

53

2 M 50-59

2:53:40

9:42/M

13

Lisa Oyen Alameda CA

3491

51

1 F 50-59

2:56:20

9:51/M

14

Dave Stark Walnut Creek CA

3496

44

5 M 40-49

3:01:09

10:07/M

15

Alberto Lopez Vallejo CA

3490

24

2 M 20-29

3:01:47

10:09/M

16

Juan Parra Fairfield CA

3492

47

6 M 40-49

3:02:34

10:12/M

17

Alfred Hu Fremont CA

3487

52

3 M 50-59

3:02:54

10:13/M

18

Craig Brown Sonoma CA

3476

41

7 M 40-49

3:16:29

10:59/M

19

Colin Cross Alameda CA

3480

47

8 M 40-49

3:17:30

11:02/M

20

Dan Wallace Concord CA

3499

53

4 M 50-59

3:19:03

11:07/M

21

Peter Chan Fremont CA

3478

54

5 M 50-59

3:20:31

11:12/M

22

Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA

3493

59

6 M 50-59

3:25:19

11:28/M

23

Gustavo Viceconti Rosario ARGENTINA

3502

43

9 M 40-49

3:29:50

11:43/M

24

Nick Unaphum Dublin CA

3498

32

5 M 30-39

3:34:39

11:59/M

25

Peggy Dove Oakland CA

3481

35

2 F 30-39

3:41:10

12:21/M

26

Norman Armstrong Pescadero CA

3367

55

7 M 50-59

3:41:17

12:22/M

27

Patrick Coleman Oakland CA

3479

33

6 M 30-39

3:42:36

12:26/M

28

Jazmin Perez Jimenez Fremont CA

3501

40

1 F 40-49

3:43:16

12:28/M

29

Raquel Ramirez Fremont CA

3500

46

2 F 40-49

3:44:38

12:33/M

30

Dave Wahlstrom Kenwood CA

3504

66

1 M 60-69

3:52:04

12:58/M

31

Anil Gorti Fremont CA

3484

31

7 M 30-39

3:58:26

13:19/M

32

Lori Regler Berkeley CA

3494

42

3 F 40-49

4:03:11

13:35/M

33

Steve Snyder San Francisco CA

4611

51

8 M 50-59

4:06:28

13:46/M

34

Theresa Fukuno Berkeley CA

3482

36

3 F 30-39

4:08:24

13:53/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Robert Landauer Mountain View CA

4598

28

1 M 20-29

3:07:23

7:09/M

2

Chris Jones San Francisco CA

4594

41

1 M 40-49

3:50:20

8:47/M

3

Sean Wetterberg Petaluma CA

4616

36

1 M 30-39

4:07:34

9:27/M

4

Peter Cimermancic San Francisco CA

4587

27

2 M 20-29

4:10:22

9:33/M

5

Harris Mason Livermore CA

4601

30

2 M 30-39

4:12:15

9:38/M

6

Anna Ponting Stanford CA

4608

21

1 F 20-29

4:19:00

9:53/M

7

James Staten San Carlos CA

4621

45

2 M 40-49

4:25:20

10:08/M

8

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

4617

51

1 M 50-59

4:39:47

10:41/M

9

Jesse Jimenez Stockton CA

4620

39

3 M 30-39

4:52:49

11:11/M

10

Evan Paul Oakland CA

4606

36

4 M 30-39

5:02:11

11:32/M

11

Sara LaMarch San Jose CA

4596

30

1 F 30-39

5:02:57

11:34/M

12

Rebecca Novak S. Lake Tahoe CA

4603

15

1 F 13-19

5:04:57

11:38/M

13

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

4602

55

1 F 50-59

5:05:00

11:38/M

14

Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA

4576

43

1 F 40-49

5:06:02

11:41/M

15

Andrew Ewing Corte Madera CA

4588

35

5 M 30-39

5:06:03

11:41/M

16

Yuri Lane San Francisco CA

4599

37

6 M 30-39

5:10:18

11:51/M

17

Brandon Grundy Santa Rosa CA

4591

36

7 M 30-39

5:13:01

11:57/M

18

Katherine Finch Santa Cruz CA

4589

23

2 F 20-29

5:48:32

13:18/M

19

Leigh-Ann Wendling San Francisco CA

4615

45

2 F 40-49

5:52:10

13:26/M

20

Ellen Fletcher Danville CA

4590

46

3 F 40-49

5:52:10

13:26/M

21

Jodi Dykhouse Lafayette CA

4619

25

3 F 20-29

6:02:00

13:49/M

22

Karen Tancuan Concord CA

4612

41

4 F 40-49

6:13:43

14:16/M

23

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4605

53

2 M 50-59

6:14:58

14:19/M

24

Jennifer Jimenez Stockton CA

4593

40

5 F 40-49

6:25:33

14:43/M

25

Wanda Kownacki Los Gatos CA

4595

58

2 F 50-59

6:56:09

15:53/M

26

Famida Hanif-Weddle Morgan Hill CA

4592

59

3 F 50-59

7:57:42

18:14/M

27

Jasmine Piga Suisun City CA

4607

27

4 F 20-29

8:09:26

18:41/M

28

Byron Woodberry Napa CA

4618

34

8 M 30-39

8:09:27

18:41/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Randall Berkeley CA

5610

42

1 M 40-49

4:33:05

8:49/M

2

Ivan Antonov Livermore CA

5532

32

1 M 30-39

4:38:27

8:59/M

3

Daniel Fabun Richmond CA

5573

39

2 M 30-39

5:02:03

9:45/M

4

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5571

30

3 M 30-39

5:03:56

9:48/M

5

Gary Lindberg El Granada CA

5608

44

2 M 40-49

5:08:19

9:57/M

6

Lisa Hughey Livermore CA

5603

33

1 F 30-39

5:19:14

10:18/M

7

Fredrick Brooks Sacramento CA

5554

60

1 M 60-69

5:21:59

10:23/M

8

Sharon Yamauchi Alamo CA

5622

33

2 F 30-39

5:23:55

10:27/M

9

Lance Roberts Petaluma CA

5611

37

4 M 30-39

5:33:30

10:45/M

10

Beatrice Song Sunnyvale CA

5615

51

1 F 50-59

5:40:04

10:58/M

11

Rick Santos Rancho Cordova CA

5612

48

3 M 40-49

5:40:08

10:58/M

12

Kelly Barber Davis CA

5623

43

4 M 40-49

5:44:29

11:07/M

13

Steven Greuel Oakland CA

5575

56

1 M 50-59

5:47:29

11:13/M

14

Austin Shenefield Berkeley CA

5614

31

5 M 30-39

5:49:43

11:17/M

15

Susan Morgan Milpitas CA

5609

49

1 F 40-49

5:59:40

11:36/M

16

Mitchell Gunderson Napa CA

5601

51

2 M 50-59

6:06:17

11:49/M

17

Mike Sears Redding CA

5613

30

6 M 30-39

6:08:26

11:53/M

18

Jim Chanpong Pinole CA

5562

33

7 M 30-39

6:10:13

11:57/M

19

Jennifer Telles Soquel CA

5619

35

3 F 30-39

6:13:37

12:03/M

20

Katy Klei Pleasanton CA

5606

52

2 F 50-59

6:16:05

12:08/M

21

Emma Winfield Danville CA

5621

48

2 F 40-49

6:16:05

12:08/M

22

Lorraine Lavelle Capitola CA

5607

63

1 F 60-69

6:21:30

12:18/M

23

Hilary Gibson Oakland CA

5574

29

1 F 20-29

6:26:03

12:27/M

24

Susan Spaulding Petaluma CA

5616

39

4 F 30-39

6:34:11

12:43/M

25

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

5534

42

3 F 40-49

6:44:05

13:02/M

26

Nicholas Starr Lafayette CA

5617

25

1 M 20-29

6:53:18

13:20/M

27

Alex Starr Lafayette CA

5618

23

2 M 20-29

6:53:22

13:20/M

28

Lauren Hatfield Richmond CA

5602

38

5 F 30-39

7:12:01

13:56/M

29

Grace Chanpong Pinole CA

5561

38

6 F 30-39

7:19:26

14:11/M

30

Donato Cabal San Francisco CA

5558

44

5 M 40-49

7:19:26

14:11/M

31

Odette Denis San Jose CA

5572

49

4 F 40-49

7:29:55

14:31/M

32

Sheri Jungers Milpitas CA

5604

50

3 F 50-59

8:35:24

16:38/M