Canyon Meadow (Spring)

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Shady Powell OH

747

29

1 M 20-29

35:06

7:19/M

2

Brian Dossett Suisun CA

745

34

1 M 30-39

36:30

7:36/M

3

Jayden Obrochta El Dorado Hills CA

716

13

1 M 13-19

37:04

7:43/M

4

Laura Vogel San Francisco CA

737

26

1 F 20-29

37:53

7:54/M

5

Jon Schroeder Walnut Creek CA

727

56

1 M 50-59

38:00

7:55/M

6

Alex Harkins San Francisco CA

690

27

2 M 20-29

39:18

8:11/M

7

Andrew Hutter Lafayette CA

750

28

3 M 20-29

39:20

8:12/M

8

Jared Stankowski Mill Valley CA

730

27

4 M 20-29

39:24

8:13/M

9

Elder Crisostomo San Mateo CA

679

29

5 M 20-29

41:45

8:42/M

10

Marla Mcpherson Davis CA

711

27

2 F 20-29

42:01

8:45/M

11

Susan Glick San Francisco CA

686

32

1 F 30-39

42:28

8:51/M

12

Lance Phillips Berkeley CA

723

39

2 M 30-39

42:39

8:53/M

13

Erick Yu Davis CA

743

25

6 M 20-29

43:13

9:00/M

14

Richard Blaylock San Francisco CA

746

53

2 M 50-59

43:51

9:08/M

15

Timothy Hoyt Oakland CA

693

41

1 M 40-49

44:01

9:10/M

16

Hans Facer Lafayette CA

682

62

1 M 60-69

44:12

9:13/M

17

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

708

13

1 F 13-19

44:42

9:19/M

18

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

707

63

2 M 60-69

44:46

9:20/M

19

Stephanie van Adelsberg Berkeley CA

735

31

2 F 30-39

45:35

9:30/M

20

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

732

41

1 F 40-49

46:22

9:40/M

21

Agatha Vaaler San Francisco CA

734

32

3 F 30-39

46:33

9:42/M

22

Ed Lai Oakland CA

749

42

2 M 40-49

46:46

9:45/M

23

Andy (Chaohung) Wang Fremont CA

738

44

3 M 40-49

46:49

9:45/M

24

Kari Mah Davis CA

706

28

3 F 20-29

46:58

9:47/M

25

Mason Wolfe Granite Bay CA

742

12

1 M 0-12

47:37

9:55/M

26

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

700

63

3 M 60-69

47:45

9:57/M

27

Bala Ravikumar Oakland CA

751

57

3 M 50-59

48:15

10:03/M

28

Jim Allen Stockton CA

470

63

4 M 60-69

48:27

10:06/M

29

Chris Carroll San Francisco CA

666

27

7 M 20-29

48:55

10:11/M

30

Mateo Palacios Vallejo CA

719

11

2 M 0-12

49:07

10:14/M

31

Pauline Garrison Honolulu HI

685

34

4 F 30-39

49:30

10:19/M

32

Regan Chang Fremont CA

675

36

3 M 30-39

49:49

10:23/M

33

Cullen Jowitt Oakland CA

696

44

4 M 40-49

50:21

10:29/M

34

Meagan Hanbury Oakland CA

689

34

5 F 30-39

50:51

10:36/M

35

Eoin Brady Oakland CA

639

30

4 M 30-39

51:29

10:44/M

36

Shennon Shen Fremont CA

729

57

4 M 50-59

52:16

10:53/M

37

Joanna Macewan Davis CA

705

29

4 F 20-29

52:56

11:02/M

38

Scott Turner Emeryville CA

733

44

5 M 40-49

53:15

11:06/M

39

Serena Chang Fremont CA

676

35

6 F 30-39

54:17

11:19/M

40

Louisa Lynn Piedmont CA

703

10

1 F 0-12

57:13

11:55/M

41

Mike Lynn Piedmont CA

704

49

6 M 40-49

57:21

11:57/M

42

Adele Lee Oakland CA

702

34

7 F 30-39

57:30

11:59/M

43

Jessie Rubin Oakland CA

726

31

8 F 30-39

57:38

12:00/M

44

Tonya Palacios Vallejo CA

720

35

9 F 30-39

58:28

12:11/M

45

Kim Heikkila St.Paul MN

691

47

2 F 40-49

59:02

12:18/M

46

Samuel Oliveros Modesto CA

717

24

8 M 20-29

59:10

12:20/M

47

Paola Villanueva San Jose CA

736

37

10 F 30-39

1:01:17

12:46/M

48

Leahnora Romaya Oakland CA

725

31

11 F 30-39

1:01:31

12:49/M

49

Amanda Mcevoy Santa Clara CA

709

41

3 F 40-49

1:01:44

12:52/M

50

Whitney Werner Albany CA

739

29

5 F 20-29

1:02:30

13:01/M

51

Amber Leckie San Francisco CA

701

28

6 F 20-29

1:02:30

13:01/M

52

Laura Zucco Richmond CA

744

34

12 F 30-39

1:02:30

13:01/M

53

Sarah Baun Oakland CA

752

31

13 F 30-39

1:02:31

13:01/M

54

Eleanor Davis San Diego CA

681

55

1 F 50-59

1:02:33

13:02/M

55

Perseverance Urger Oakland CA

748

12

2 F 0-12

1:03:53

13:19/M

56

Carine Beysen San Mateo CA

638

42

4 F 40-49

1:04:08

13:22/M

57

Heather Cleary San Mateo CA

678

42

5 F 40-49

1:04:08

13:22/M

58

Kimberly Chea San Francisco CA

677

24

7 F 20-29

1:05:47

13:42/M

59

Vijay Singh San Jose CA

2281

40

7 M 40-49

1:05:48

13:43/M

60

Michelle Jowitt Oakland CA

697

38

14 F 30-39

1:06:22

13:50/M

61

Theresa Hurley Concord CA

694

47

6 F 40-49

1:10:12

14:38/M

62

Tiffany King Davis CA

699

27

8 F 20-29

1:11:04

14:48/M

63

Kristoffer Perez Alameda CA

721

31

5 M 30-39

1:12:33

15:07/M

64

William Maffe San Jose CA

2230

53

5 M 50-59

1:15:42

15:46/M

65

Evan Burchard Berkeley CA

640

30

6 M 30-39

1:16:24

15:55/M

66

Jade Applegate Berkeley CA

564

28

9 F 20-29

1:16:24

15:55/M

67

Ana Beirac San Jose CA

605

62

1 F 60-69

1:16:58

16:02/M

68

Heidi Hahne Walnut Creek CA

688

37

15 F 30-39

1:17:14

16:05/M

69

Katherine Murray Walnut Creek CA

715

43

7 F 40-49

1:18:41

16:24/M

70

Grace Carter Hayward CA

673

58

2 F 50-59

1:19:03

16:28/M

71

Sonia Chandra Berkeley CA

674

33

16 F 30-39

1:19:10

16:30/M

72

Christine Caluza Sacramento CA

662

54

3 F 50-59

1:22:36

17:13/M

73

Isidro Caluza Sacramento CA

663

59

6 M 50-59

1:22:37

17:13/M

74

Gabriel Mcgath Concord CA

710

36

7 M 30-39

1:22:46

17:15/M

75

Husien Jahja Jakarta ID

695

43

8 M 40-49

1:26:56

18:07/M

76

Fanny Sulistyo Jakarta ID

731

41

8 F 40-49

1:26:56

18:07/M

77

Jill Heller Walnut Creek CA

692

46

9 F 40-49

1:27:03

18:08/M

78

Hideko Murai Albany CA

713

59

4 F 50-59

1:29:39

18:41/M

79

Toshifumi Murai Albany CA

714

64

5 M 60-69

1:29:39

18:41/M

80

Clara Caldwell Santa Clara CA

647

9

3 F 0-12

1:44:02

21:40/M

81

Doug Caldwell Santa Clara CA

654

50

7 M 50-59

1:44:03

21:41/M

82

Cynthia Cunningham Morales San Leandro CA

680

50

5 F 50-59

1:56:37

24:18/M

83

Olivia Morales San Leandro CA

712

19

2 F 13-19

1:56:37

24:18/M

84

Mark Bartlett Orangevale CA

589

40

9 M 40-49

2:13:00

27:43/M

85

Joyce Bartlett Orangevale CA

587

39

17 F 30-39

2:13:00

27:43/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Thomas Taylor Brentwood CA

2296

39

1 M 30-39

1:27:20

6:40/M

2

Peter Battaglino Oakland CA

2055

31

2 M 30-39

1:31:58

7:01/M

3

Scott Harrington Oakland CA

2189

34

3 M 30-39

1:32:32

7:04/M

4

Jeffrey Glick San Francisco CA

2180

31

4 M 30-39

1:34:55

7:15/M

5

Roman Libov Los Angeles CA

2224

31

5 M 30-39

1:39:01

7:34/M

6

Christian Aldana San Ramon CA

2002

19

1 M 13-19

1:40:50

7:42/M

7

Nicholas Virene San Francisco CA

2308

38

6 M 30-39

1:41:05

7:43/M

8

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

2266

34

7 M 30-39

1:41:35

7:45/M

9

David Kelp San Francisco CA

2207

39

8 M 30-39

1:42:00

7:47/M

10

Matt Mccloskey Oakland CA

2234

35

9 M 30-39

1:42:04

7:47/M

11

Ethan Stelts Westfield IN

2287

20

1 M 20-29

1:42:18

7:49/M

12

Aksiniya Asenova Sunnyvale CA

2041

32

1 F 30-39

1:42:24

7:49/M

13

Seth Widoff Mountain View CA

2313

39

10 M 30-39

1:43:52

7:56/M

14

Julien Rhodes San Francisco CA

2261

31

11 M 30-39

1:44:03

7:57/M

15

Samuel Joda Richmond CA

2202

24

2 M 20-29

1:44:16

7:58/M

16

John Martin Oakland CA

2233

31

12 M 30-39

1:45:00

8:01/M

17

Paul Baines El Cerrito CA

2330

1 M 0-12

1:45:05

8:01/M

18

Phillip Sells Albany CA

2276

31

13 M 30-39

1:48:05

8:15/M

19

Travis Groesbeck San Diego CA

4382

39

14 M 30-39

1:48:06

8:15/M

20

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

2317

47

1 M 40-49

1:48:39

8:18/M

21

Brandon Basso Oakland CA

2322

32

15 M 30-39

1:48:56

8:19/M

22

Martin Pannier San Francisco CA

2248

29

3 M 20-29

1:49:23

8:21/M

23

Michael Garrison Honolulu HI

2177

44

2 M 40-49

1:50:32

8:26/M

24

Julie Chaves Richmond CA

2158

25

1 F 20-29

1:50:44

8:27/M

25

Ryan Jones Oakland CA

2203

34

16 M 30-39

1:52:00

8:33/M

26

Addison Schroeder Lafayette CA

2275

28

4 M 20-29

1:53:07

8:38/M

27

Camille Beauduy San Francisco CA

2110

31

2 F 30-39

1:54:00

8:42/M

28

Amanda Stephenson Oakland CA

2288

34

3 F 30-39

1:55:00

8:47/M

29

Amadeo Oasas Cuadrado San Francicso CA

2325

35

17 M 30-39

1:55:12

8:48/M

30

Devin Kelley Oakland CA

2206

41

3 M 40-49

1:55:55

8:51/M

31

Elizabeth Leyvas Martinez CA

2221

30

4 F 30-39

1:56:29

8:54/M

32

Siegfried Stettmayer Singapore SG

2290

51

1 M 50-59

1:56:59

8:56/M

33

Seppo Aaltonen Sunnyvale CA

2001

42

4 M 40-49

1:57:10

8:57/M

34

Uma Patel Berkeley CA

2250

26

2 F 20-29

1:57:25

8:58/M

35

Scott McHugo Menlo Park CA

2235

48

5 M 40-49

1:57:54

9:00/M

36

Amanda Hooshmand Oakland CA

2326

27

3 F 20-29

1:58:14

9:02/M

37

Dan Sawran Oakland CA

2270

38

18 M 30-39

1:59:06

9:05/M

38

Aileen Kondo Concord CA

2210

33

5 F 30-39

2:00:39

9:13/M

39

Ashley Roberts San Francisco CA

2264

31

6 F 30-39

2:01:36

9:17/M

40

Matthew Levy Oakland CA

2220

38

19 M 30-39

2:03:13

9:24/M

41

Susan Frazier Placerville CA

2174

20

4 F 20-29

2:03:33

9:26/M

42

Russell Yee Oakland CA

2320

54

2 M 50-59

2:04:38

9:31/M

43

Frankie Li Oakland CA

2222

32

20 M 30-39

2:05:44

9:36/M

44

Mandy Rupp Cincinnati OH

4404

28

5 M 20-29

2:06:00

9:37/M

45

Sara Dyson Walnut Creek CA

2168

29

5 F 20-29

2:06:20

9:39/M

46

Lyndsey Taylor Tahoe City CA

2295

31

7 F 30-39

2:06:20

9:39/M

47

Mac Armstrong Oakland CA

3716

11

2 M 0-12

2:07:43

9:45/M

48

Quinn Schmidt San Ramon CA

2273

16

2 M 13-19

2:08:13

9:47/M

49

Ed Rinker Oakland CA

4403

46

6 M 40-49

2:08:21

9:48/M

50

David Allender San Leandro CA

2026

26

6 M 20-29

2:08:24

9:48/M

51

Brian Wieland Rescue CA

2314

42

7 M 40-49

2:08:25

9:48/M

52

Natalie Wieland Rescue CA

2315

10

1 F 0-12

2:08:25

9:48/M

53

Dan Muzik Alameda CA

2239

24

7 M 20-29

2:08:47

9:50/M

54

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

2257

38

21 M 30-39

2:10:12

9:56/M

55

Kyle Kondo Concord CA

2211

33

22 M 30-39

2:10:13

9:56/M

56

Kathryn Schmidt San Ramon CA

2272

49

1 F 40-49

2:10:35

9:58/M

57

Rick Wolfe Granite Bay CA

2319

56

3 M 50-59

2:11:04

10:00/M

58

Ahsha Smith Oakland CA

2282

24

6 F 20-29

2:12:02

10:05/M

59

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2188

42

8 M 40-49

2:12:06

10:05/M

60

Nathanael Thomasson Orangevale CA

2298

15

3 M 13-19

2:12:41

10:08/M

61

Susanne Spiegelberg San Mateo CA

2286

42

2 F 40-49

2:12:52

10:09/M

62

Sophia Thomasson Orangevale CA

2299

18

1 F 13-19

2:15:40

10:21/M

63

Ellen Wolfe Granite Bay CA

2318

52

1 F 50-59

2:15:57

10:23/M

64

Gloria Dallas San Francisco CA

2163

25

7 F 20-29

2:16:32

10:25/M

65

Delphine Gros San Mateo CA

2186

38

8 F 30-39

2:16:38

10:26/M

66

Laura Wallace Walnut Creek CA

2309

36

9 F 30-39

2:17:13

10:28/M

67

Daniel Schotland Oakland CA

2274

39

23 M 30-39

2:17:16

10:29/M

68

Ana Mileva San Francisco CA

2236

31

10 F 30-39

2:17:28

10:30/M

69

Jin Kim Davis CA

2208

30

11 F 30-39

2:17:59

10:32/M

70

Brian Mark Oakland CA

2232

29

8 M 20-29

2:18:32

10:35/M

71

Linda Frazier Placerville CA

2173

56

2 F 50-59

2:19:17

10:38/M

72

Sara Loesch Manteca CA

2226

34

12 F 30-39

2:20:19

10:43/M

73

Julia Low Rio Vista CA

2228

34

13 F 30-39

2:20:31

10:44/M

74

Erika Navarro Modesto CA

2241

23

8 F 20-29

2:21:07

10:46/M

75

Emily Cassi Ceres CA

2156

36

14 F 30-39

2:21:07

10:46/M

76

Nathan Cracraft San Francisco CA

4376

43

9 M 40-49

2:21:59

10:50/M

77

Lee Beck Sonoma CA

2116

30

24 M 30-39

2:22:47

10:54/M

78

Erika Morestin Cupertino CA

2329

43

3 F 40-49

2:23:39

10:58/M

79

Cole Allen Roseville CA

2009

10

3 M 0-12

2:23:41

10:58/M

80

Tim Hoey Hillsborough CA

2194

57

4 M 50-59

2:23:45

10:58/M

81

Chad Allen Roseville CA

2021

38

25 M 30-39

2:23:59

10:59/M

82

Alma Aldrich San Francisco CA

2006

27

9 F 20-29

2:24:07

11:00/M

83

Jayne Peteelin San Ramon CA

3713

49

4 F 40-49

2:24:11

11:00/M

84

Leonard CrowDogJr Oakland CA

2162

33

26 M 30-39

2:24:51

11:03/M

85

Nicola Snowball San Mateo CA

2283

41

5 F 40-49

2:25:31

11:06/M

86

Bekah Polzin Walnut Creek CA

2251

33

15 F 30-39

2:25:49

11:08/M

87

Alex Ireland San Francisco CA

2199

27

10 F 20-29

2:26:14

11:10/M

88

Lianna Kali San Francisco CA

2204

28

11 F 20-29

2:26:20

11:10/M

89

Andrew Buhrmann San Francisco CA

2152

28

9 M 20-29

2:26:21

11:10/M

90

Elizabeth White San Francisco CA

2312

26

12 F 20-29

2:26:41

11:12/M

91

Rebecca Hoyes San Mateo CA

2197

37

16 F 30-39

2:27:00

11:13/M

92

Erin Levy Oakland CA

2219

31

17 F 30-39

2:28:40

11:21/M

93

Daniel Ofarrell San Francisco CA

2245

30

27 M 30-39

2:28:53

11:22/M

94

Erin Swan-Potras Oakland CA

2293

33

18 F 30-39

2:29:07

11:23/M

95

Peter Christian Oakland CA

2161

37

28 M 30-39

2:29:07

11:23/M

96

Cj Vaughn San Francisco CA

4408

31

19 F 30-39

2:29:25

11:24/M

97

Paige Lansing Berkeley CA

2216

29

13 F 20-29

2:29:33

11:25/M

98

Samantha Lee Dayton IA

4392

26

14 F 20-29

2:29:51

11:26/M

99

Rik Irons-Mclean Christchurch UK

2200

41

10 M 40-49

2:30:36

11:30/M

100

Michele Palmer San Francisco CA

3695

33

20 F 30-39

2:32:06

11:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Isabel French Oakland CA

2175

32

21 F 30-39

2:32:28

11:38/M

102

Zane Todd Saint Helena CA

2301

70

1 M 70-85

2:32:56

11:40/M

103

Rachel Carl Fairfield CA

2153

45

6 F 40-49

2:32:58

11:41/M

104

Amber Reed San Francisco CA

2258

41

7 F 40-49

2:33:37

11:44/M

105

Nimrod Bennatan Sunnyvale CA

2126

47

11 M 40-49

2:34:22

11:47/M

106

Amy Porto Orinda CA

2252

34

22 F 30-39

2:34:24

11:47/M

107

Suzan Kizirian Roseville CA

2209

54

3 F 50-59

2:35:02

11:50/M

108

Justin Zerber Oakland CA

2916

26

10 M 20-29

2:35:12

11:51/M

109

Mariko Rasmussen Oakland CA

2256

30

23 F 30-39

2:35:23

11:52/M

110

Stephanie Dunn San Francisco CA

2167

41

8 F 40-49

2:36:37

11:57/M

111

Vince Giudice San Francisco CA

2179

29

11 M 20-29

2:36:43

11:58/M

112

Amanda Swartzlander Oakland CA

2294

25

15 F 20-29

2:38:27

12:06/M

113

Christopher Renas Napa CA

2259

48

12 M 40-49

2:38:28

12:06/M

114

Sarah Viollier Sunnyvale CA

2328

43

9 F 40-49

2:38:43

12:07/M

115

Patricia Rodriguez Fremont CA

2268

40

10 F 40-49

2:40:15

12:14/M

116

Marcie Elias San Francisco CA

2169

42

11 F 40-49

2:41:05

12:18/M

117

Anarghya Vardhana San Francisco CA

2306

26

16 F 20-29

2:41:22

12:19/M

118

Kiely Houston San Francisco CA

2196

29

17 F 20-29

2:41:27

12:19/M

119

Kristy Hall Fresno CA

2187

28

18 F 20-29

2:42:14

12:23/M

120

Arthur Barnard Hayward CA

2050

29

12 M 20-29

2:42:56

12:26/M

121

Takashi Kanamori San Jose CA

2205

39

29 M 30-39

2:43:05

12:27/M

122

Emily Molina San Antonio TX

2238

25

19 F 20-29

2:43:08

12:27/M

123

Erik Olague Silver Spring MD

2246

25

13 M 20-29

2:43:09

12:27/M

124

Mervyn Sharaf Mountain View CA

2279

47

13 M 40-49

2:44:56

12:35/M

125

King-Jau Lee Saratoga CA

2217

53

5 M 50-59

2:45:40

12:39/M

126

Ben Galison Oakland CA

2176

48

14 M 40-49

2:46:23

12:42/M

127

Jean-Clowde Viollier Sunnyvale CA

2327

52

6 M 50-59

2:48:21

12:51/M

128

Jade Natal Oakland CA

2240

27

20 F 20-29

2:48:45

12:53/M

129

Shelly Gregory Walnut Creek CA

2185

24

21 F 20-29

2:48:46

12:53/M

130

Jean Chiar Santa Clara CA

2159

46

12 F 40-49

2:49:14

12:55/M

131

Andrea Chow San Francisco CA

2160

26

22 F 20-29

2:50:07

12:59/M

132

Katie Parr Berkeley CA

2249

27

23 F 20-29

2:50:07

12:59/M

133

Rebecca Nolan Martinez CA

2244

29

24 F 20-29

2:50:51

13:03/M

134

Kiely Sullivan Walnut Creek CA

2292

25

25 F 20-29

2:50:53

13:03/M

135

Brian Libicki San Francisco CA

2223

39

30 M 30-39

2:50:55

13:03/M

136

Marco Ellwanger San Francisco CA

2170

40

15 M 40-49

2:51:33

13:06/M

137

Rebecca Sternberg Oakland CA

2289

43

13 F 40-49

2:52:10

13:09/M

138

Alan Whippy Alamo CA

2310

62

1 F 60-69

2:52:41

13:11/M

139

Kim Whippy Napa CA

2311

30

24 F 30-39

2:54:25

13:19/M

140

Chinmayee Subban Hayward CA

2291

29

26 F 20-29

2:54:54

13:21/M

141

Arnica Maccarthy Concord CA

2229

33

25 F 30-39

2:55:06

13:22/M

142

Fauzia Maktabi San Francisco CA

2231

27

27 F 20-29

2:56:27

13:28/M

143

Chian Zhong Palo Alto CA

2945

47

14 F 40-49

2:58:16

13:36/M

144

Caitlyn Littrell Walnut Creek CA

2225

30

26 F 30-39

2:59:13

13:41/M

145

Jenny Lai San Francisco CA

2214

23

28 F 20-29

3:00:10

13:45/M

146

Michelle Gong Sunnyvale CA

2181

36

27 F 30-39

3:01:20

13:51/M

147

Ava Williams San Francisco CA

2316

24

29 F 20-29

3:01:29

13:51/M

148

Luis Deleon Brentwood CA

2164

50

7 M 50-59

3:01:35

13:52/M

149

Bien Yen Fremont CA

2321

50

8 M 50-59

3:01:35

13:52/M

150

April Young San Francisco CA

2894

29

30 F 20-29

3:02:33

13:56/M

151

Jerran Higgins Newark CA

2193

48

16 M 40-49

3:02:57

13:58/M

152

Katie Ramos Overland Park KS

2254

24

31 F 20-29

3:02:58

13:58/M

153

Urvashi Singh Fremont CA

2280

39

28 F 30-39

3:07:40

14:20/M

154

Joan Steidinger Mill Valley CA

3704

60

2 F 60-69

3:07:57

14:21/M

155

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

2267

42

15 F 40-49

3:11:00

14:35/M

156

Amy Lamden Mill Valley CA

2215

23

32 F 20-29

3:12:04

14:40/M

157

Lisa Grau Irvine CA

2184

23

33 F 20-29

3:12:04

14:40/M

158

Joost VanDerLinden Edina MN

2304

25

14 M 20-29

3:13:36

14:47/M

159

Katie VanDerLinden Edina MN

2305

28

34 F 20-29

3:13:38

14:47/M

160

Angelica Diaz Oakland CA

2166

26

35 F 20-29

3:16:35

15:00/M

161

Kerri Roemer Oakland CA

2269

36

29 F 30-39

3:16:40

15:01/M

162

George Clarke Santa Clara CA

2323

53

9 M 50-59

3:22:13

15:26/M

163

Linda Rich Pittsburg CA

2262

51

4 F 50-59

3:22:30

15:27/M

164

Rose Miranda Alameda CA

2237

34

30 F 30-39

3:34:23

16:22/M

165

Caroline Schlendorf Walnut Creek CA

2271

47

16 F 40-49

3:39:50

16:47/M

166

Seth Kreimer Philadelphia PA

2213

62

1 M 60-69

3:40:01

16:48/M

167

Clarina He Lafayette CA

2190

18

2 F 13-19

3:41:58

16:57/M

168

Tilden Oliyer Lafayette CA

2331

18

4 M 13-19

3:41:58

16:57/M

169

Jotee Appiah Martinez CA

2029

55

5 F 50-59

3:44:33

17:08/M

170

Culien Ortiz Woodland CA

2247

46

17 F 40-49

3:47:56

17:24/M

171

Hilary Spence Woodland CA

2285

27

36 F 20-29

3:47:56

17:24/M

172

Jeannie Tsai San Francisco CA

2302

42

18 F 40-49

3:50:02

17:34/M

173

Elisabeth Fournier Walnut Creek CA

2172

65

3 F 60-69

3:59:04

18:15/M

174

Louchee Her Stockton CA

2191

30

31 F 30-39

4:03:21

18:35/M

175

PaPow Her Stockton CA

2192

19

3 F 13-19

4:03:40

18:36/M

176

Lara Jackson Los Angeles CA

2201

49

19 F 40-49

4:10:46

19:09/M

177

John Poulson Mill Valley CA

2253

56

10 M 50-59

4:32:32

20:48/M

178

Loc Nguyen San Jose CA

2243

57

11 M 50-59

4:51:53

22:17/M

179

Kim Nguyen Los Gatos CA

2242

45

20 F 40-49

4:52:11

22:18/M

180

Jan Tiedemann Healdsburg CA

2300

55

6 F 50-59

5:25:37

24:51/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Justin Brandt Windsor CA

2132

24

1 M 20-29

2:26:26

8:11/M

2

Manuel Morales San Jose CA

3688

52

1 M 50-59

2:26:58

8:13/M

3

Charles Michel Dublin CA

3686

26

2 M 20-29

2:30:36

8:25/M

4

Michael Schwartz Oakland CA

3702

37

1 M 30-39

2:35:05

8:40/M

5

Monica Neilson Brentwood CA

3690

55

1 F 50-59

2:45:40

9:15/M

6

Isabel Whitcomb San Francisco CA

3711

28

1 F 20-29

2:47:04

9:20/M

7

Brendan Beasley Oakland CA

3670

38

2 M 30-39

2:53:03

9:40/M

8

Ted Holman San Francisco CA

3680

43

1 M 40-49

2:53:03

9:40/M

9

Lauren Trenor San Francisco CA

3714

29

2 F 20-29

2:55:39

9:49/M

10

Adam Landis San Francisco CA

2324

35

3 M 30-39

2:59:46

10:03/M

11

Charlene McGrath Brentwood CA

3685

46

1 F 40-49

3:00:40

10:06/M

12

Marcela Cortes San Francisco CA

3676

39

1 F 30-39

3:01:16

10:08/M

13

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3715

41

2 F 40-49

3:06:44

10:26/M

14

Greg Schaffer San Francisco CA

3701

38

4 M 30-39

3:06:49

10:26/M

15

Matthew Thompson Oakland CA

3707

37

5 M 30-39

3:06:50

10:26/M

16

Holly Morganelli Coral Gables FL

3689

34

2 F 30-39

3:06:50

10:26/M

17

Benjamin Castro Concord CA

3674

38

6 M 30-39

3:07:13

10:28/M

18

Beth Montroy San Francisco CA

3687

27

3 F 20-29

3:14:49

10:53/M

19

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

4388

58

2 F 50-59

3:16:45

10:59/M

20

William Chiu Cupertino CA

3675

38

7 M 30-39

3:16:52

11:00/M

21

Amber Ward Fairfield CA

3710

40

3 F 40-49

3:17:50

11:03/M

22

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

3694

30

8 M 30-39

3:27:23

11:35/M

23

Chase Facer Lafayette CA

3678

29

4 F 20-29

3:27:36

11:36/M

24

Tony Brickel Pilot Hill CA

3672

63

1 M 60-69

3:32:24

11:52/M

25

Darlene Shimamoto Los Gatos CA

4412

44

4 F 40-49

3:33:33

11:56/M

26

Jane Bosio Berkeley CA

3671

54

3 F 50-59

3:34:06

11:58/M

27

Andy Nick Lafayette CA

3691

34

9 M 30-39

3:45:57

12:37/M

28

Priscilla Cota San Francisco CA

3677

36

3 F 30-39

3:48:19

12:45/M

29

Ram Vemuri Fremont CA

3709

41

2 M 40-49

3:52:26

12:59/M

30

James Scott Fremont CA

3703

66

2 M 60-69

3:52:59

13:01/M

31

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

3698

42

3 M 40-49

3:53:16

13:02/M

32

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

3693

57

2 M 50-59

3:53:21

13:02/M

33

Ron Caluza Sacramento CA

3673

34

10 M 30-39

4:02:04

13:31/M

34

Miki Higochi Redwood City CA

3717

44

5 F 40-49

4:03:59

13:38/M

35

Todd Wong San Mateo CA

3712

45

4 M 40-49

4:06:56

13:48/M

36

Edwin Tsun Redwood City CA

3708

44

5 M 40-49

4:08:05

13:52/M

37

Steph Swartzlander San Jose CA

3706

26

5 F 20-29

4:10:54

14:01/M

38

Linda Robinson Danville CA

3700

65

1 F 60-69

4:40:17

15:39/M

39

Tara Huebner Sunnyvale CA

3681

41

6 F 40-49

4:42:45

15:48/M

40

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

3696

55

3 M 50-59

4:57:14

16:36/M

41

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

3699

56

4 M 50-59

5:13:42

17:32/M

42

Frank Lieberman Cool CA

3684

75

1 M 70-85

5:22:45

18:02/M

43

Carmela Pena Dublin CA

3697

48

7 F 40-49

5:35:50

18:46/M

44

May Amin Orinda CA

3630

35

4 F 30-39

5:36:07

18:47/M

45

Shiva Amin Sacramento CA

3641

31

5 F 30-39

5:36:09

18:47/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Ulrey Cincinnati OH

4407

25

1 M 20-29

3:53:40

8:55/M

2

Claire Blaney Oakland CA

4369

40

1 F 40-49

3:56:28

9:02/M

3

Travis Graybeal San Francisco CA

4381

32

1 M 30-39

3:59:17

9:08/M

4

Lubor Ptacek San Jose CA

4401

48

1 M 40-49

4:12:04

9:37/M

5

Lauren Lovelace Santa Clara CA

4393

28

1 F 20-29

4:28:21

10:15/M

6

Adam Medina Folsom CA

4395

16

1 M 13-19

4:38:51

10:39/M

7

Yuka Arima Gotsu-Shi JP

5248

33

1 F 30-39

4:40:23

10:42/M

8

Kent Fung Castro Valley CA

4380

52

1 M 50-59

4:53:38

11:12/M

9

Matt Miceli Orinda CA

4396

48

2 M 40-49

4:54:33

11:15/M

10

Ryan Bulkoski Walnut Creek CA

4371

31

2 M 30-39

4:58:30

11:24/M

11

Kellen Brenner San Francisco CA

4370

32

3 M 30-39

5:01:12

11:30/M

12

Ehren Duisberg San Francisco CA

4377

30

4 M 30-39

5:01:41

11:31/M

13

Jonathan Mayes Alameda CA

4394

57

2 M 50-59

5:06:26

11:42/M

14

Varunee Moser Fair Oaks CA

4398

48

2 F 40-49

5:07:03

11:43/M

15

Yasushi Kishimoto Kakamigahara JP

4389

55

3 M 50-59

5:13:08

11:57/M

16

Micah Yospe San Francisco CA

4410

31

5 M 30-39

5:14:31

12:00/M

17

Pat Knoff San Rafael CA

4390

50

4 M 50-59

5:16:46

12:05/M

18

Ram Subbaraman Sunnyvale CA

3705

33

6 M 30-39

5:18:25

12:09/M

19

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

4373

50

5 M 50-59

5:18:46

12:10/M

20

Joel Ramirez Fairfield CA

4402

38

7 M 30-39

5:19:44

12:12/M

21

Melanie Cobb Davis CA

4374

28

2 F 20-29

5:22:42

12:19/M

22

Samuel Farhi Sacramento CA

4378

25

2 M 20-29

5:23:47

12:21/M

23

David Schaaf San Francisco CA

4411

29

3 M 20-29

5:26:55

12:29/M

24

Kristina Hilton Temecula CA

4386

17

1 F 13-19

5:30:58

12:38/M

25

Mindy Nguyen Brentwood CA

4399

57

1 F 50-59

5:31:27

12:39/M

26

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

4294

54

6 M 50-59

5:34:37

12:46/M

27

Adam Frandson Berkeley CA

4413

27

4 M 20-29

5:36:50

12:51/M

28

Karen Prodromo San Francisco CA

4400

40

3 F 40-49

5:46:16

13:13/M

29

Greg Tappenden Milton Keynes UK

5519

24

5 M 20-29

5:50:50

13:23/M

30

Edgar Castro Union City CA

4372

42

3 M 40-49

6:03:52

13:53/M

31

Christopher Allen Oakland CA

4251

31

8 M 30-39

6:28:48

14:50/M

32

Darryl Stallworth Oakland CA

4405

50

7 M 50-59

6:40:15

15:17/M

33

Julius Stallworth Oakland CA

4406

18

2 M 13-19

6:40:15

15:17/M

34

Jen Lee Hayward CA

4391

38

2 F 30-39

6:48:20

15:35/M

35

Nancy Mitchum Elk Grove CA

4397

55

2 F 50-59

7:08:28

16:21/M

36

Amer Elbandak Brentwood CA

5494

45

4 M 40-49

7:11:34

16:28/M

37

Stacy Her Stockton CA

4385

22

3 F 20-29

8:08:41

18:39/M

38

So Her Stockton CA

4384

18

3 M 13-19

8:08:42

18:39/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

5506

29

1 M 20-29

4:01:34

7:48/M

2

Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA

5501

53

1 M 50-59

4:26:53

8:37/M

3

Loren Baker Martinez CA

5472

28

2 M 20-29

4:28:39

8:40/M

4

Stephen Tucker Chester PA

5520

32

1 M 30-39

4:33:45

8:50/M

5

Mike Sears Redding CA

5516

32

2 M 30-39

5:00:20

9:41/M

6

Gary Lindberg Berkeley CA

5525

46

1 M 40-49

5:04:39

9:50/M

7

Ayako Murai Albany CA

5507

33

1 F 30-39

5:13:44

10:07/M

8

Rosa Melendez Reseda CA

5505

43

1 F 40-49

5:17:32

10:15/M

9

Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA

5517

42

2 F 40-49

5:20:10

10:20/M

10

Jennifer Fox Everett WA

5497

49

3 F 40-49

5:20:15

10:20/M

11

Colin Fox Everett WA

5496

47

2 M 40-49

5:20:17

10:20/M

12

Paul Whiteman Martinez CA

5521

29

3 M 20-29

5:22:37

10:24/M

13

Paul Scheuring Mill Valley CA

5514

46

3 M 40-49

5:55:37

11:28/M

14

Lisa Burnes Oakland CA

5488

43

4 F 40-49

5:56:01

11:29/M

15

Lori Ligouri Concord CA

5503

38

2 F 30-39

6:04:02

11:45/M

16

Steve Gillgrass Orangevale CA

5499

50

2 M 50-59

6:05:41

11:48/M

17

Genevieve Callahan Mountain View CA

5489

57

1 F 50-59

6:08:27

11:53/M

18

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

5487

51

3 M 50-59

6:09:01

11:54/M

19

Eddie Gutman Oakland CA

5500

35

3 M 30-39

6:12:43

12:01/M

20

Shashank Deshpande Folsom CA

5491

50

4 M 50-59

6:24:06

12:23/M

21

Rankin Salinas San Francisco CA

5513

22

4 M 20-29

6:31:49

12:38/M

22

Mike Rucci Oakland CA

5511

32

4 M 30-39

6:33:57

12:42/M

23

Kami Dixon San Jose CA

5493

28

1 F 20-29

6:34:17

12:43/M

24

Bonnie Porter Point Reyes Station CA

5509

35

3 F 30-39

6:39:29

12:53/M

25

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5498

54

5 M 50-59

6:44:57

13:04/M

26

Peter Whiteman Martinez CA

5522

26

5 M 20-29

6:50:51

13:15/M

27

Lisa Faucon Oakland CA

5495

35

4 F 30-39

6:51:14

13:16/M

28

Manny Low Bangkok TH

5504

39

5 M 30-39

6:52:33

13:18/M

29

Kent Yingsr Santa Rosa CA

5526

52

6 M 50-59

6:54:07

13:22/M

30

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5490

43

5 F 40-49

7:18:37

14:09/M

31

Jennifer Zakroff San Francisco CA

5524

41

6 F 40-49

8:17:59

16:04/M

32

Mavic Ramos South San Francisco CA

5510

42

7 F 40-49

8:19:16

16:06/M

33

Jeff Stein San Francisco CA

5518

38

6 M 30-39

8:43:45

16:54/M

34

Jess Donald San Francisco CA

5492

34

5 F 30-39

9:18:04

18:00/M