Canyon Meadow (Spring)

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

John Subosits Stanford CA

105

25

1 M 20-29

34:45

7:14/M

2

Susie Hufstader Oakland CA

71

25

1 F 20-29

36:42

7:39/M

3

Dan Kraft Pacific Grove CA

81

41

1 M 40-49

37:06

7:44/M

4

Nathan Slattengren San Francisco CA

101

35

1 M 30-39

37:36

7:50/M

5

Matt Worster Lafayette CA

995

40

2 M 40-49

37:59

7:55/M

6

Mark Eger Roseville CA

59

45

3 M 40-49

38:12

7:58/M

7

Efrem Rensi Oakland CA

125

44

4 M 40-49

41:32

8:39/M

8

Peter Jarausch Oakland CA

73

43

5 M 40-49

43:11

9:00/M

9

John Bodley San Francisco CA

119

0

1 M 0-12

43:51

9:08/M

10

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

89

14

1 F 13-19

43:53

9:09/M

11

Jeremy Blencowe Emeryville CA

39

28

2 M 20-29

43:58

9:10/M

12

Senthil Cheetancheri Fremont CA

122

39

2 M 30-39

44:08

9:12/M

13

Elizabeth Tovey Walnut Creek CA

111

38

1 F 30-39

44:13

9:13/M

14

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

88

64

1 M 60-69

44:34

9:17/M

15

Mark O'neill Oakland CA

92

35

3 M 30-39

44:52

9:21/M

16

Andrea Oprotkowitz Flushing MI

93

25

2 F 20-29

44:52

9:21/M

17

Nicole Robinson San Rafael CA

97

42

1 F 40-49

45:27

9:28/M

18

Tyler Wessels San Francisco CA

989

42

6 M 40-49

46:28

9:41/M

19

Karaline Magee Oakland CA

86

31

2 F 30-39

46:45

9:44/M

20

Jeff Street San Rafael CA

104

43

7 M 40-49

47:43

9:56/M

21

Nellie Knox San Francisco CA

78

26

3 F 20-29

47:43

9:56/M

22

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

83

64

2 M 60-69

48:06

10:01/M

23

Stuart Block Piedmont CA

44

48

8 M 40-49

48:27

10:06/M

24

Anna Leeg San Francisco CA

84

45

2 F 40-49

48:29

10:06/M

25

Caroline Miazgowicz Oakland CA

2937

28

4 F 20-29

48:44

10:09/M

26

Sam Sylvester Oakland CA

2976

28

5 F 20-29

48:45

10:09/M

27

Cori Kraft Pacific Grove CA

80

41

3 F 40-49

49:34

10:20/M

28

Jason Kleinman Brooklyn NY

77

27

3 M 20-29

50:23

10:30/M

29

Gabriel Kleinman Oakland CA

76

38

4 M 30-39

50:26

10:30/M

30

Jeffery Richardson Livermore CA

96

67

3 M 60-69

51:03

10:38/M

31

Julia Brafford Fairfield CA

45

31

3 F 30-39

51:10

10:40/M

32

Lutz Heinrich Dublin CA

67

71

1 M 70-85

51:14

10:40/M

33

Lorena Benitez San Francisco CA

36

35

4 F 30-39

51:15

10:41/M

34

Michele Bateman San Francisco CA

16

41

4 F 40-49

52:09

10:52/M

35

Vikas Vasan Campbell CA

127

32

5 M 30-39

52:13

10:53/M

36

Julie Nabong Castro Valley CA

91

49

5 F 40-49

52:38

10:58/M

37

Stephanie Celusatka Astoria NY

128

34

5 F 30-39

52:59

11:02/M

38

Randall Hugh Fort Walton Beach FL

72

55

1 M 50-59

53:10

11:05/M

39

Erika Meeker Petaluma CA

90

31

6 F 30-39

53:18

11:06/M

40

Meredith Hansen Berkeley CA

65

29

6 F 20-29

53:40

11:11/M

41

Ross Favero Berkeley CA

62

29

4 M 20-29

53:47

11:12/M

42

Monica Aranda Oakland CA

124

30

7 F 30-39

54:11

11:17/M

43

Sarah Roberts San Francisco CA

121

30

8 F 30-39

54:15

11:18/M

44

Debbie Parish Moraga CA

94

51

1 F 50-59

54:44

11:24/M

45

Karen Chapski Saratoga CA

1019

29

7 F 20-29

54:51

11:26/M

46

Mary Kate Meyerhoffer Oakland CA

120

46

6 F 40-49

54:55

11:26/M

47

Mark Trevor Concord CA

112

42

9 M 40-49

55:21

11:32/M

48

Cara Houser El Cerrito CA

70

41

7 F 40-49

55:50

11:38/M

49

Kian Eisendehfar Campbell CA

126

35

6 M 30-39

56:58

11:52/M

50

Ellen Daly Berkeley CA

57

39

9 F 30-39

57:12

11:55/M

51

Tia Lam-Howell Oakland CA

82

33

10 F 30-39

57:22

11:57/M

52

Corina Duran-Chavez Concord CA

58

35

11 F 30-39

58:14

12:08/M

53

Michelle Yim Oakland CA

997

31

12 F 30-39

58:44

12:14/M

54

Josh VanVliet Oakland CA

114

29

5 M 20-29

59:16

12:21/M

55

Elena Antonova Castro Valley CA

4

32

13 F 30-39

59:32

12:24/M

56

Jessica Mangaccat Oakland CA

87

33

14 F 30-39

59:42

12:26/M

57

James Young Palo Alto CA

999

73

2 M 70-85

1:00:07

12:31/M

58

Jerry Tanaka Alameda CA

106

39

7 M 30-39

1:00:14

12:33/M

59

Tracy Doige Modesto CA

123

39

15 F 30-39

1:00:15

12:33/M

60

Ericka Parra Fairfield CA

3949

26

8 F 20-29

1:01:17

12:46/M

61

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

85

58

2 F 50-59

1:02:45

13:04/M

62

Sara Kaufhardt Danville CA

74

20

9 F 20-29

1:02:47

13:05/M

63

Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA

64

52

3 F 50-59

1:02:47

13:05/M

64

Catherine Kircos Berkeley CA

75

22

10 F 20-29

1:03:19

13:11/M

65

James Abilla Half Moon Bay CA

115

53

2 M 50-59

1:03:40

13:16/M

66

Maureen Forney San Leandro CA

63

60

1 F 60-69

1:04:05

13:21/M

67

Robelle Aberin Glen Burnie MD

118

36

16 F 30-39

1:04:07

13:21/M

68

Collette Stahl Pleasanton CA

103

51

4 F 50-59

1:05:43

13:41/M

69

Xerre Armitage Oakland CA

9

37

17 F 30-39

1:06:48

13:55/M

70

Connie Wong San Ramon CA

990

47

8 F 40-49

1:06:53

13:56/M

71

Patrick Muenzberg San Francisco CA

3945

37

8 M 30-39

1:08:40

14:18/M

72

Emily Rusch Berkeley CA

99

37

18 F 30-39

1:08:44

14:19/M

73

Bernie Rossi Oakland CA

98

60

2 F 60-69

1:09:33

14:29/M

74

Kerry Hays El Cerrito CA

66

56

3 M 50-59

1:09:35

14:30/M

75

Kellie Hobbs Oakland CA

68

54

5 F 50-59

1:10:01

14:35/M

76

Anita Caoile Antioch CA

53

33

19 F 30-39

1:10:50

14:45/M

77

Delon Caoile Antioch CA

54

45

10 M 40-49

1:10:51

14:46/M

78

Andrea Bell Oakland CA

35

47

9 F 40-49

1:15:24

15:43/M

79

Na Tian Sunnyvale CA

107

26

11 F 20-29

1:20:35

16:47/M

80

Noah Polos El Cerrito CA

117

6

2 M 0-12

1:23:01

17:18/M

81

Susanne Polos El Cerrito CA

116

33

20 F 30-39

1:23:09

17:19/M

82

Phyllis Sammon San Francisco CA

100

72

1 F 70-85

1:23:58

17:30/M

83

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

991

54

6 F 50-59

1:27:00

18:08/M

84

Sabryna Faridnia Santa Clara CA

61

54

7 F 50-59

1:39:57

20:49/M

85

Jennifer Tilden Pleasant Hill CA

109

14

2 F 13-19

2:11:33

27:24/M

86

Carolyn Tilden Pleasant Hill CA

108

54

8 F 50-59

2:14:46

28:05/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nicholas Virene San Francisco CA

2986

38

1 M 30-39

1:41:37

7:45/M

2

Zachery Castiglione Santa Cruz CA

1017

31

2 M 30-39

1:41:59

7:47/M

3

Christopher Lauth Berkeley CA

1998

26

1 M 20-29

1:43:18

7:53/M

4

Vincent Laurense Stanford CA

1997

28

2 M 20-29

1:48:50

8:18/M

5

Riley Patterson Stanford CA

2950

26

3 M 20-29

1:48:57

8:19/M

6

Bruce Nilles Oakland CA

2946

47

1 M 40-49

1:50:12

8:25/M

7

Aman Jain Solon OH

1985

16

1 M 13-19

1:52:37

8:36/M

8

Pete Vincencio San Rafael CA

1052

50

1 M 50-59

1:53:38

8:40/M

9

Nicole Hammond Encinitas CA

1964

37

1 F 30-39

1:53:39

8:41/M

10

Thomas Lampo Stanford CA

1996

27

4 M 20-29

1:55:49

8:50/M

11

Robin Clough San Francisco CA

1023

26

5 M 20-29

1:55:58

8:51/M

12

Calum Scott Kingston ON

2961

23

6 M 20-29

1:56:27

8:53/M

13

William Ennen Los Gatos CA

1035

36

3 M 30-39

1:57:11

8:57/M

14

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

2955

39

4 M 30-39

1:57:29

8:58/M

15

Molly Whittaker Oakland CA

2993

36

2 F 30-39

1:57:32

8:58/M

16

Donn Aberin Glen Burnie MD

1000

36

5 M 30-39

1:57:44

8:59/M

17

Robert Sommer Soquel CA

2969

27

7 M 20-29

1:59:12

9:06/M

18

Samantha Forde Santa Cruz CA

1042

43

1 F 40-49

1:59:24

9:07/M

19

Oliver Brdiczka San Jose CA

1013

37

6 M 30-39

2:00:28

9:12/M

20

Bridgette Haymaker Mountain View CA

1978

30

3 F 30-39

2:00:33

9:12/M

21

Oliver Pohl Richmond CA

2952

42

2 M 40-49

2:02:26

9:21/M

22

Benjamin West Los Gatos CA

2991

24

8 M 20-29

2:02:29

9:21/M

23

Joseph Leshin Washington DC

2709

26

9 M 20-29

2:02:29

9:21/M

24

Timothy Hubbard Cincinnati OH

5013

37

7 M 30-39

2:03:03

9:24/M

25

Chang-Ming Jiang Berkeley CA

1988

29

10 M 20-29

2:03:52

9:27/M

26

Stephanie Buech San Carlos CA

1016

45

2 F 40-49

2:04:50

9:32/M

27

Nathan Willcox Oakland CA

2994

36

8 M 30-39

2:04:56

9:32/M

28

Greg Cibuzar San Francisco CA

2001

36

9 M 30-39

2:05:25

9:34/M

29

Cheynna Massie Walnut Creek CA

2936

30

4 F 30-39

2:06:53

9:41/M

30

Chris Staley Oakland CA

2970

33

10 M 30-39

2:07:12

9:43/M

31

Nicole Weiss San Francisco CA

2989

24

1 F 20-29

2:07:40

9:45/M

32

Dan Thomasson Moraga CA

2982

39

11 M 30-39

2:07:43

9:45/M

33

John O'leary Kingston ON

2947

27

11 M 20-29

2:08:42

9:49/M

34

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

2998

41

3 F 40-49

2:09:49

9:55/M

35

Greg Fitzgibbons San Ramon CA

1040

45

3 M 40-49

2:10:48

9:59/M

36

Jon Howell Oakland CA

1983

29

12 M 20-29

2:11:17

10:01/M

37

Milagro Escobar San Francisco CA

1036

20

2 F 20-29

2:11:18

10:01/M

38

Jeremey Horan Oakland CA

1982

34

12 M 30-39

2:11:26

10:02/M

39

Yury Kolobov Moscow RU

1995

49

4 M 40-49

2:11:32

10:02/M

40

Tetsu Okano Sausalito CA

2949

39

13 M 30-39

2:12:01

10:05/M

41

Vivian Zhang Stanford CA

2999

24

3 F 20-29

2:12:03

10:05/M

42

Arunima Balan Berkeley CA

1007

23

4 F 20-29

2:14:31

10:16/M

43

Stephanie Miceli San Francisco CA

2938

25

5 F 20-29

2:14:48

10:17/M

44

Charles Ruegger Oakland CA

2958

29

13 M 20-29

2:14:50

10:18/M

45

Kelsey Siebert San Jose CA

1050

28

6 F 20-29

2:15:02

10:18/M

46

Pramoda Vyasarao Redwood City CA

2987

37

14 M 30-39

2:15:10

10:19/M

47

Nancy Wilson Charleston SC

2996

32

5 F 30-39

2:15:11

10:19/M

48

Christina Li Oakland CA

2716

28

7 F 20-29

2:15:29

10:21/M

49

Michelle Cunningham Walnut Creek CA

1028

26

8 F 20-29

2:16:20

10:24/M

50

Aaron Korsen San Clemente CA

1048

45

5 M 40-49

2:16:39

10:26/M

51

Krista Benson Moraga CA

1009

39

6 F 30-39

2:16:47

10:26/M

52

Logan Seaman Kingston ON

2962

25

14 M 20-29

2:17:19

10:29/M

53

Lauren Thayer Menlo Park CA

2981

26

9 F 20-29

2:18:08

10:33/M

54

Ryan Morehouse San Francisco CA

2940

29

15 M 20-29

2:18:27

10:34/M

55

Amanda Berkery Roseville CA

1010

34

7 F 30-39

2:19:12

10:38/M

56

Jim Allen San Jose CA

1001

64

1 M 60-69

2:19:37

10:39/M

57

Stephanie Garren Honolulu HI

1915

41

4 F 40-49

2:19:38

10:40/M

58

Christopher Wachter San Francisco CA

2988

30

15 M 30-39

2:21:17

10:47/M

59

Unknown Partic. 2602

2602

1 M 0-12

2:21:18

10:47/M

60

Mini Nguyen San Jose CA

2943

43

6 M 40-49

2:21:23

10:48/M

61

Rowan Brookes Melbourne AU

1015

37

8 F 30-39

2:22:39

10:53/M

62

Mahima Gupta San Francisco CA

1954

27

10 F 20-29

2:23:22

10:57/M

63

Stefanie Martin Oakland CA

2935

34

9 F 30-39

2:23:53

10:59/M

64

Aaron Bennett Berkeley CA

1008

50

2 M 50-59

2:24:08

11:00/M

65

Samuel Jones Redwood City CA

1992

25

16 M 20-29

2:24:18

11:01/M

66

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

3000

41

7 M 40-49

2:25:32

11:07/M

67

Agata Stefanska Oakland CA

2971

32

10 F 30-39

2:25:33

11:07/M

68

Jason Keenan Berkeley CA

1994

33

16 M 30-39

2:25:55

11:08/M

69

Tara O'shea San Francisco CA

2948

28

11 F 20-29

2:26:09

11:09/M

70

Benjamin Flora Dublin CA

1041

28

17 M 20-29

2:26:42

11:12/M

71

Jessica Weston Roseville CA

2992

40

5 F 40-49

2:27:01

11:13/M

72

Kristen Berman San Francisco CA

1011

32

11 F 30-39

2:27:27

11:15/M

73

Melissa Griffiths Orinda CA

1930

42

6 F 40-49

2:27:33

11:16/M

74

Janet Groome Castro Valley CA

1939

37

12 F 30-39

2:30:22

11:29/M

75

Sarah Tendall Sebastopol CA

2979

38

13 F 30-39

2:30:22

11:29/M

76

Yen Chau Oakland CA

1020

41

7 F 40-49

2:30:32

11:29/M

77

Trang (Mae) Nguyen Oakland CA

2945

30

14 F 30-39

2:32:16

11:37/M

78

Doug Ballou Sunnyvale CA

1047

45

8 M 40-49

2:34:23

11:47/M

79

Caroline Lynch San Francisco CA

2896

32

15 F 30-39

2:34:26

11:47/M

80

Rachael Dektor Aptos CA

1029

22

12 F 20-29

2:37:14

12:00/M

81

Anna Reschar St Petersburg FL

2957

54

1 F 50-59

2:37:28

12:01/M

82

Annie Church Sacramento CA

1022

24

13 F 20-29

2:38:27

12:06/M

83

Rachel Cope Redwood City CA

1025

24

14 F 20-29

2:38:45

12:07/M

84

Emily Johnston Menlo Park CA

1991

34

16 F 30-39

2:39:54

12:12/M

85

Joell Mann Salisbury MD

2924

48

8 F 40-49

2:43:07

12:27/M

86

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

1903

73

1 M 70-85

2:43:50

12:30/M

87

Delilah Sundown San Francisco CA

2973

30

17 F 30-39

2:43:54

12:31/M

88

George Hall Santa Cruz CA

1960

65

2 M 60-69

2:45:23

12:37/M

89

Kristen Harvey Livermore CA

1971

33

18 F 30-39

2:45:34

12:38/M

90

Kelly Flagella Oakland CA

1051

46

9 F 40-49

2:46:42

12:44/M

91

Sheila Destefano Danville CA

1030

45

10 F 40-49

2:47:40

12:48/M

92

Arancha Ducaud Hayward CA

1032

21

15 F 20-29

2:48:39

12:52/M

93

Abigail Shaw Oakland CA

1046

27

16 F 20-29

2:48:41

12:53/M

94

Corrie Madden Cincinnati OH

2901

35

19 F 30-39

2:48:52

12:53/M

95

Randy Franklin San Mateo CA

1049

37

17 M 30-39

2:48:55

12:54/M

96

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2997

63

3 M 60-69

2:49:26

12:56/M

97

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5009

55

3 M 50-59

2:49:31

12:56/M

98

Stephanie Settimi San Francisco CA

2963

37

20 F 30-39

2:49:53

12:58/M

99

Rebecca Sternberg Oakland CA

2972

44

11 F 40-49

2:50:22

13:00/M

100

Nell Turner Palo Alto CA

2984

29

17 F 20-29

2:51:21

13:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Meghan Cox San Francisco CA

1026

30

21 F 30-39

2:51:22

13:05/M

102

Stacie Fasola San Carlos CA

1038

53

2 F 50-59

2:51:33

13:06/M

103

Robin Petrini San Jose CA

2951

54

3 F 50-59

2:52:15

13:09/M

104

Avila Vang Portland OR

2985

35

18 M 30-39

2:56:28

13:28/M

105

Vong Lee Merced CA

2534

43

9 M 40-49

2:56:30

13:28/M

106

Shaughnessy Hill Edmonton AB

1980

28

18 F 20-29

2:56:32

13:29/M

107

Lallouz Sasha Edmonton AB

2960

25

19 F 20-29

2:56:32

13:29/M

108

Nicole Nguyen San Francisco CA

2944

30

22 F 30-39

2:57:27

13:33/M

109

Son Ho Vallejo CA

1981

31

19 M 30-39

2:57:28

13:33/M

110

Aaron Sweet West Sacramento CA

2974

37

20 M 30-39

2:57:56

13:35/M

111

Erik Tilden Pleasant Hill CA

2983

20

18 M 20-29

2:58:34

13:38/M

112

Amber Lovas Austin TX

2745

37

23 F 30-39

2:59:04

13:40/M

113

Megan Whelan Oakland CA

1045

29

20 F 20-29

3:00:21

13:46/M

114

Eya Felix Santa Cruz CA

1039

46

12 F 40-49

3:00:55

13:49/M

115

Catherine Howley San Francisco CA

1984

31

24 F 30-39

3:01:19

13:50/M

116

Kathryn Donovan Weehawken NJ

1053

58

4 F 50-59

3:05:48

14:11/M

117

Josephine Johnson San Leandro CA

1989

33

25 F 30-39

3:09:04

14:26/M

118

Steve Mann Salisbury MD

2929

55

4 M 50-59

3:09:29

14:28/M

119

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

2895

58

5 M 50-59

3:09:32

14:28/M

120

Jyoti Black Redwood City CA

1012

50

5 F 50-59

3:10:47

14:34/M

121

Lorraine Sneed Redwood City CA

2967

54

6 F 50-59

3:11:16

14:36/M

122

Robert Baker San Jose CA

1006

71

2 M 70-85

3:12:14

14:40/M

123

Yoshi Fukawa Cupertino CA

1906

50

6 M 50-59

3:12:37

14:42/M

124

An Truong North Rycle AU

1054

24

21 F 20-29

3:19:04

15:12/M

125

Patricio Ducaud Hayward CA

1033

55

7 M 50-59

3:24:27

15:36/M

126

Marienne Cuison Oakland CA

1027

28

22 F 20-29

3:30:40

16:05/M

127

Laura Sanchez Tucson AZ

4987

50

7 F 50-59

3:33:17

16:17/M

128

Dennis Evanosky Oakland CA

1037

68

4 M 60-69

3:40:13

16:49/M

129

Elisabeth Fournier Walnut Creek CA

1043

66

1 F 60-69

3:40:22

16:49/M

130

Jotee Appiah Martinez CA

1003

55

8 F 50-59

3:40:22

16:49/M

131

Pamela Princess Josue Union City CA

1993

19

1 F 13-19

4:00:51

18:23/M

132

Sandra Radcliff San Jose CA

2954

56

9 F 50-59

4:17:01

19:37/M

133

Kari Emerson San Jose CA

1034

53

10 F 50-59

4:17:02

19:37/M

134

Amy Garber Novato CA

4995

37

26 F 30-39

5:09:49

23:39/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kyle Peter Oakland CA

3951

31

1 M 30-39

2:15:28

7:34/M

2

Mike Weersink Kingston ON

3959

27

1 M 20-29

2:25:48

8:09/M

3

Paul Nolan Berkeley CA

3948

56

1 M 50-59

2:28:04

8:16/M

4

Charles Triponez Oakland CA

3964

43

1 M 40-49

2:28:34

8:18/M

5

Ryan Barnett Oakland CA

3901

28

2 M 20-29

2:42:54

9:06/M

6

Eric Wilson Oakland CA

3961

51

2 M 50-59

2:44:47

9:12/M

7

Remy Chiapolini Oakland CA

3929

31

2 M 30-39

2:51:12

9:34/M

8

Ilyce Shugall San Rafael CA

3958

42

1 F 40-49

2:54:20

9:44/M

9

Jason Matsuoka Vallejo CA

3943

35

3 M 30-39

3:01:57

10:10/M

10

Ryann Lannan South San Francisco CA

3939

25

1 F 20-29

3:05:51

10:23/M

11

Christine Chapon Piedmont CA

3922

58

1 F 50-59

3:07:15

10:28/M

12

David Allender San Jose CA

1002

27

3 M 20-29

3:10:27

10:38/M

13

Guy Engelhard Tel Aviv IL

3931

43

2 M 40-49

3:11:10

10:41/M

14

Barak Yagour Sunnyvale CA

3962

42

3 M 40-49

3:11:10

10:41/M

15

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

3936

47

2 F 40-49

3:13:33

10:49/M

16

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

4899

53

3 M 50-59

3:17:38

11:02/M

17

Ian Bohn Orinda CA

3908

32

4 M 30-39

3:20:02

11:11/M

18

Krishna Kumaar Natarajan Santa Clara CA

3946

27

4 M 20-29

3:21:59

11:17/M

19

Shweta Sharma Milpitas CA

3957

30

1 F 30-39

3:22:00

11:17/M

20

Kenji Nishiguchi Cupertino CA

3947

56

4 M 50-59

3:30:51

11:47/M

21

Amy Jo Johnson San Francisco CA

3937

39

2 F 30-39

3:31:21

11:48/M

22

Matt Smith Menlo Park CA

2966

36

5 M 30-39

3:33:13

11:55/M

23

Harish Pushparaj Milpitas CA

3953

25

5 M 20-29

3:38:16

12:12/M

24

Rich Beerman Oakland CA

3902

43

4 M 40-49

3:38:17

12:12/M

25

Ramon Bostic San Francisco CA

3913

46

5 M 40-49

3:38:56

12:14/M

26

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

3954

52

2 F 50-59

3:38:57

12:14/M

27

Rohit Gandrakota Mountain View CA

3933

29

6 M 20-29

3:57:36

13:16/M

28

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

3934

49

3 F 40-49

3:58:51

13:21/M

29

Annie Drinkwater-Wright Sacramento CA

3930

33

3 F 30-39

4:06:41

13:47/M

30

Kristina Drago Oakland CA

3963

23

2 F 20-29

4:14:33

14:13/M

31

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

3952

63

1 M 60-69

4:14:34

14:13/M

32

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3955

36

6 M 30-39

4:28:06

14:59/M

33

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

3950

56

5 M 50-59

4:51:39

16:18/M

34

Steve Marra Portola Valley CA

3942

67

2 M 60-69

5:21:30

17:58/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Justin Mitchell Folsom CA

4956

39

1 M 30-39

3:58:00

9:05/M

2

Ian Gustin Folsom CA

4920

27

1 M 20-29

4:13:54

9:41/M

3

Evan Fiedler Virginia Beach VA

4909

47

1 M 40-49

4:27:29

10:13/M

4

Yaroslav Buzko San Mateo CA

4906

33

2 M 30-39

4:27:38

10:13/M

5

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4949

50

1 M 50-59

4:36:02

10:32/M

6

Dan Fabun Richmond CA

5008

42

2 M 40-49

4:39:01

10:39/M

7

Justin Weber-Stover Berkeley CA

4990

41

3 M 40-49

4:51:48

11:08/M

8

Michelle Crews Auburn CA

5005

44

1 F 40-49

4:57:43

11:22/M

9

James Brutchin-Roose Thousand Oaks CA

4991

17

1 M 13-19

5:01:43

11:31/M

10

Unknown Partic. 4986

4986

1 M 0-12

5:03:12

11:34/M

11

Paul Pelosi San Francisco CA

4993

47

4 M 40-49

5:03:24

11:35/M

12

Neil Reed Thousand Oaks CA

4992

19

2 M 13-19

5:07:57

11:45/M

13

Michael Flagella Oakland CA

4912

43

5 M 40-49

5:11:21

11:53/M

14

Baptiste Tellier San Francisco CA

5928

30

3 M 30-39

5:14:58

12:01/M

15

Adam Rapp Simi Valley CA

4985

19

3 M 13-19

5:14:59

12:01/M

16

Jake Flaherty Albany CA

4918

50

2 M 50-59

5:15:02

12:01/M

17

Victor Peng Menlo Park CA

4981

56

3 M 50-59

5:16:15

12:04/M

18

Guneet Bajwa Davis CA

13

50

4 M 50-59

5:20:03

12:13/M

19

Thomas Estrada Thousand Oaks CA

4907

18

4 M 13-19

5:23:59

12:22/M

20

Dennis Arriaga San Jose CA

4856

50

5 M 50-59

5:25:54

12:26/M

21

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

5970

38

1 F 30-39

5:30:50

12:38/M

22

Benjamin Hillyard Coventry UK

4923

19

5 M 13-19

5:32:28

12:41/M

23

Danielle Titus Tallahassee FL

4988

28

1 F 20-29

5:44:51

13:10/M

24

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4984

57

6 M 50-59

6:21:33

14:34/M

25

Kirstin Karipides Novato CA

4938

48

2 F 40-49

6:31:38

14:57/M

26

Linda Rich Antioch CA

5026

52

1 F 50-59

7:33:45

17:19/M

27

Jessica Pardee Camarillo CA

4978

29

2 F 20-29

7:36:55

17:26/M

28

Karen Redmond Virginia Beach VA

4994

37

2 F 30-39

8:09:28

18:41/M

29

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

4982

57

7 M 50-59

8:43:25

19:59/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Clark Messman Walnut Creek CA

5021

20

1 M 20-29

3:59:04

7:43/M

2

Eric Bjork Hermosa Beach CA

5001

32

1 M 30-39

4:23:14

8:29/M

3

Will Mroz San Francisco CA

5022

31

2 M 30-39

4:45:49

9:13/M

4

Josh Fernandez Sacramento CA

5032

41

1 M 40-49

4:53:26

9:28/M

5

Damien Smith La Selva CA

5031

39

3 M 30-39

5:05:37

9:52/M

6

Lisa Mazzocco Palo Alto CA

5019

28

1 F 20-29

5:08:01

9:56/M

7

Rosa Melendez Reseda CA

5020

44

1 F 40-49

5:11:49

10:04/M

8

Will Gorrissen Oakland CA

5011

35

4 M 30-39

5:16:48

10:13/M

9

Jose DeLeon Los Angeles CA

5006

38

5 M 30-39

5:20:49

10:21/M

10

Tim Platz Santa Fe NM

5025

37

6 M 30-39

5:29:26

10:38/M

11

Franco Soriano Livermore CA

5825

45

2 M 40-49

5:30:12

10:39/M

12

Bipul Talukdar San Jose CA

5898

42

3 M 40-49

5:40:28

10:59/M

13

Steve Vasilevsky Castro Valley CA

5944

36

7 M 30-39

5:46:18

11:10/M

14

Ben Siewert Austin TX

5030

40

4 M 40-49

5:47:15

11:12/M

15

Michael Budwig Novato CA

5004

53

1 M 50-59

5:53:20

11:24/M

16

Lisa Donchak San Francisco CA

5007

28

2 F 20-29

5:54:13

11:26/M

17

Shane James Somerset TAS

5015

47

5 M 40-49

5:57:50

11:33/M

18

Chris Garcia Menlo Park CA

5033

53

2 M 50-59

5:58:58

11:35/M

19

Jeff Lang Oakland CA

5018

48

6 M 40-49

6:14:20

12:05/M

20

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

5012

43

7 M 40-49

6:22:34

12:20/M

21

Nadia Stanis Kensington CA

5858

34

1 F 30-39

6:24:25

12:24/M

22

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5016

53

3 M 50-59

6:27:05

12:29/M

23

Michelle Jacobson-Kwok Oakland CA

5014

36

2 F 30-39

6:39:03

12:52/M

24

Mike Stough El Cerrito CA

5890

40

8 M 40-49

6:41:57

12:58/M

25

Noah Schwartz San Francisco CA

5029

40

9 M 40-49

6:45:33

13:05/M

26

Margaret Branick-Abilla Half Moon Bay CA

5003

47

2 F 40-49

6:56:11

13:26/M

27

Hiroshi Kitada Tuckahoe NY

5017

50

4 M 50-59

7:01:28

13:36/M

28

Callie Schieffer Kalispell MT

5028

38

3 F 30-39

7:04:16

13:41/M

29

Valerie Ackley Mill Valley CA

5000

34

4 F 30-39

7:12:09

13:56/M

30

Jun Yang Cupertino CA

5960

34

8 M 30-39

7:19:07

14:10/M

31

Lynnard Phipps Fremont CA

5024

73

1 M 70-85

7:31:55

14:35/M

32

Alejandro Gaytan Pinedale CA

5010

38

9 M 30-39

7:33:18

14:37/M

33

Alissa Wulf Clovis CA

5946

35

5 F 30-39

7:33:19

14:37/M

34

Mark Zaremba Killen AL

5981

54

5 M 50-59

7:33:42

14:38/M

35

Summer VanPelt San Ramon CA

5940

37

6 F 30-39

7:45:06

15:00/M

36

Felix Payomo Oakland CA

5023

43

10 M 40-49

7:52:20

15:14/M

37

Frederick Riemer Salt Lake City UT

5027

68

1 M 60-69

9:08:25

17:41/M