Canyon Meadow (Spring)

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Starr Lafayette CA

239

16

1 M 13-19

36:11

7:06/M

2

Elihu Hopper Dixon CA

255

17

2 M 13-19

40:20

7:55/M

3

Patrick Johnston San Francisco CA

202

30

1 M 30-39

40:55

8:01/M

4

Dan Piponi Oakland CA

223

50

1 M 50-59

41:30

8:08/M

5

Patrick Cole Sacramento CA

264

41

1 M 40-49

41:51

8:12/M

6

Gerry Findlay Fairfield CA

192

60

1 M 60-69

42:35

8:21/M

7

Ramon Curiel Menlo Park CA

2498

58

2 M 50-59

43:03

8:26/M

8

Tomas Neou-Curiel Menlo Park CA

2568

25

1 M 20-29

43:11

8:28/M

9

Amy Starr Lafayette CA

238

46

1 F 40-49

43:47

8:35/M

10

Naomi Hopper Dixon CA

257

19

1 F 13-19

44:20

8:42/M

11

Kate Riley Orinda CA

228

13

2 F 13-19

45:45

8:58/M

12

Anjie Riley Orinda CA

227

41

2 F 40-49

45:53

9:00/M

13

John Aki Union City CA

253

18

3 M 13-19

46:40

9:09/M

14

Tee Nguyen Union City CA

254

22

2 M 20-29

46:57

9:12/M

15

Luke Yoder Alamosa CO

250

35

2 M 30-39

47:09

9:15/M

16

TJ Keavney San Francisco CA

261

33

3 M 30-39

47:19

9:17/M

17

Nicole Robinson San Rafael CA

230

43

3 F 40-49

48:35

9:32/M

18

Michael Rodgers San Francisco CA

231

41

2 M 40-49

48:46

9:34/M

19

Sarah Haynes San Francisco CA

197

45

4 F 40-49

49:08

9:38/M

20

Rob Quandt-Collier Oakland CA

225

51

3 M 50-59

49:45

9:45/M

21

Ashwin Philip Union City CA

222

18

4 M 13-19

50:48

9:58/M

22

Nicole Findlay San Francisco CA

193

37

1 F 30-39

51:02

10:00/M

23

Daniel Bodie Vacaville CA

65

36

4 M 30-39

51:24

10:05/M

24

David Alltop Walnut Creek CA

14

57

4 M 50-59

51:28

10:05/M

25

Kelly Crowley Redwood City CA

186

40

5 F 40-49

52:44

10:20/M

26

Andy Lee Danville CA

208

60

2 M 60-69

52:46

10:21/M

27

Ray Perez Oakland CA

221

44

3 M 40-49

53:36

10:31/M

28

Monique Quandt-Collier Oakland CA

224

46

6 F 40-49

53:54

10:34/M

29

Louis Toman Walnut Creek CA

2621

43

4 M 40-49

54:22

10:40/M

30

Madeline Vandevender Pleasant Hill CA

243

25

1 F 20-29

54:35

10:42/M

31

Robert Hopcke Berkeley CA

199

59

5 M 50-59

54:53

10:46/M

32

Chris Alston Campbell CA

47

43

5 M 40-49

55:01

10:47/M

33

Blair Bradshaw San Francisco CA

135

49

6 M 40-49

55:30

10:53/M

34

Vikas Vasan Campbell CA

244

33

5 M 30-39

55:57

10:58/M

35

isabel Ouziz Oakland CA

220

35

2 F 30-39

56:08

11:00/M

36

Sarah Bottom San Leandro CA

68

26

2 F 20-29

56:26

11:04/M

37

Jon Bottom San Leandro CA

67

26

3 M 20-29

56:28

11:04/M

38

Jordan Ruyle Oakland CA

263

45

7 M 40-49

56:41

11:07/M

39

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

182

58

6 M 50-59

57:47

11:20/M

40

Annie Choi Oakland CA

175

23

3 F 20-29

58:13

11:25/M

41

Erika Meeker Petaluma CA

216

32

3 F 30-39

58:55

11:33/M

42

Samantha Blanco Redwood City CA

63

30

4 F 30-39

59:01

11:34/M

43

Michael Lee Oakland CA

209

50

7 M 50-59

59:06

11:35/M

44

Robert Leon Gardena CA

211

46

8 M 40-49

59:11

11:36/M

45

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

207

65

3 M 60-69

59:29

11:40/M

46

Leonardo Santana Nunes Rosa Stanford CA

234

29

4 M 20-29

59:54

11:45/M

47

Barbara Barbosa Born Stanford CA

58

31

5 F 30-39

1:00:00

11:46/M

48

Kiran Kaberwal Oakland CA

203

26

4 F 20-29

1:00:05

11:47/M

49

Rod Taitano Richmond CA

241

61

4 M 60-69

1:00:13

11:48/M

50

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2575

58

8 M 50-59

1:00:14

11:49/M

51

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

187

48

7 F 40-49

1:00:15

11:49/M

52

Kelly Yun San Francisco CA

251

28

5 F 20-29

1:00:35

11:53/M

53

Patrick Lee San Francisco CA

210

42

9 M 40-49

1:02:10

12:11/M

54

Tim Altman Dubuque IA

56

58

9 M 50-59

1:03:06

12:22/M

55

Hugh Randall Fort Walton Beach FL

226

56

10 M 50-59

1:03:26

12:26/M

56

Ellen Dunne San Francisco CA

189

47

8 F 40-49

1:03:27

12:26/M

57

Robert Strasser San Francisco CA

259

44

10 M 40-49

1:03:30

12:27/M

58

Karen Chapski San Jose CA

172

30

6 F 30-39

1:03:33

12:28/M

59

Gina Sanfilippo Oakland CA

233

53

1 F 50-59

1:03:35

12:28/M

60

Jade Marucut Oakland CA

212

24

6 F 20-29

1:03:44

12:30/M

61

Matthew Meadows Concord CA

215

32

6 M 30-39

1:03:56

12:32/M

62

Katlyn McCracken Pittsburg CA

214

36

7 F 30-39

1:05:12

12:47/M

63

Josefina Bolufer Oakland CA

66

36

8 F 30-39

1:05:18

12:48/M

64

Annabrooke Temple San Francisco CA

2617

44

9 F 40-49

1:05:23

12:49/M

65

Michelle Bellville Maitland FL

62

35

9 F 30-39

1:06:50

13:06/M

66

Jamie McCormick Danville CA

213

28

7 F 20-29

1:06:56

13:07/M

67

Hannah Isaka San Jose CA

200

27

8 F 20-29

1:07:41

13:16/M

68

Gretel Felix San Jose CA

190

40

10 F 40-49

1:07:45

13:17/M

69

Tracy Doige Modesto CA

188

40

11 F 40-49

1:08:01

13:20/M

70

Angelito Sonico San Jose CA

236

45

11 M 40-49

1:08:04

13:21/M

71

Larry Greco Moraga CA

2516

60

5 M 60-69

1:08:06

13:21/M

72

Lisa Renee Farris Sacramento CA

2507

27

9 F 20-29

1:08:12

13:22/M

73

Vera Sunada Rio Vista CA

240

50

2 F 50-59

1:08:44

13:29/M

74

Mark Woodland Bakersfield CA

249

34

7 M 30-39

1:10:45

13:52/M

75

Stephanie Patzlaff Oakland CA

260

1 F 0-12

1:11:33

14:02/M

76

Kim Boardman Modesto CA

64

54

3 F 50-59

1:13:18

14:22/M

77

Dee Metcalf Modesto CA

217

47

12 F 40-49

1:13:28

14:24/M

78

Isabel Hopper Dixon CA

258

20

10 F 20-29

1:13:31

14:25/M

79

Hoa On Oakland CA

219

45

13 F 40-49

1:14:22

14:35/M

80

Leslie Jensen Waterford CA

201

56

4 F 50-59

1:14:45

14:39/M

81

Gracie Westergaard Davis CA

246

13

3 F 13-19

1:17:23

15:10/M

82

Polly Ficken Modesto CA

191

56

5 F 50-59

1:17:47

15:15/M

83

Merle Hopper Dixon CA

256

48

14 F 40-49

1:17:59

15:17/M

84

Raffi Cannon Oakland CA

167

12

1 M 0-12

1:18:57

15:29/M

85

Ali Cannon Oakland CA

162

53

11 M 50-59

1:18:58

15:29/M

86

Denise Bellville Clearwater FL

61

58

6 F 50-59

1:22:05

16:06/M

87

Connie Wong San Ramon CA

247

48

15 F 40-49

1:22:46

16:14/M

88

Estelle Hoffman Johannesburg SA

198

51

7 F 50-59

1:36:58

19:01/M

89

Dawn Marie Wadle Berkeley CA

245

54

8 F 50-59

1:37:02

19:02/M

90

Jessica Cannon Oakland CA

166

48

16 F 40-49

1:37:03

19:02/M

91

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

248

55

9 F 50-59

1:37:36

19:08/M

92

Pamela Aguilar Sunnyvale CA

13

48

17 F 40-49

1:39:12

19:27/M

93

Zachary Goldberg Redwood City CA

262

29

5 M 20-29

2:14:50

26:26/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Charles Bedford Saikung, Hong Kong

2648

52

1 M 50-54

1:40:44

7:41/M

2

Quinn Schmidt San Ramon CA

2598

18

1 M 13-19

1:42:36

7:50/M

3

Gregory Hamel Oakland CA

2520

31

1 M 30-34

1:42:56

7:51/M

4

Alberto Tempia Bonda Berkeley CA

2616

37

1 M 35-39

1:46:33

8:08/M

5

Brent Cromley San Mateo CA

2654

48

1 M 45-49

1:53:37

8:40/M

6

Boelens Klaas San Francisco CA

2372

33

2 M 30-34

1:54:43

8:45/M

7

Fernando FuentesdelaParra Berkeley CA

2511

24

1 M 20-24

1:57:23

8:58/M

8

Olivia Bryant Stanford CA

2647

26

1 F 25-29

1:57:57

9:00/M

9

Dan Aki Union City CA

2646

21

2 M 20-24

1:58:15

9:02/M

10

David Quan San Francisco CA

2578

50

2 M 50-54

1:59:21

9:07/M

11

Joel Cconstable San Mateo CA

2484

35

2 M 35-39

2:01:13

9:15/M

12

Brian Ta San Jose CA

2614

25

1 M 25-29

2:02:45

9:22/M

13

Dale Matheny Columbus OH

2552

42

1 M 40-44

2:04:58

9:32/M

14

Jesse Antin Oakland CA

3178

39

3 M 35-39

2:05:47

9:36/M

15

Mark Silver San Jose CA

2642

48

2 M 45-49

2:06:32

9:40/M

16

Alfred Li San Francisco CA

2542

28

2 M 25-29

2:06:38

9:40/M

17

Jonathan Bauer Oakland CA

1139

29

3 M 25-29

2:07:24

9:44/M

18

Jane Thomason Oakland CA

2619

26

2 F 25-29

2:07:28

9:44/M

19

John Lerch Palo Alto CA

2540

32

3 M 30-34

2:08:06

9:47/M

20

Felix Hopper Dixon CA

2649

51

3 M 50-54

2:08:40

9:49/M

21

Sarah Wright San Francisco CA

2638

27

3 F 25-29

2:10:02

9:56/M

22

Daniel Sapoznick Oakland CA

2593

39

4 M 35-39

2:10:23

9:57/M

23

Brenden Blanco Redwood City CA

2436

33

4 M 30-34

2:11:41

10:03/M

24

Ryan Mazur Sunnyvale CA

2553

28

4 M 25-29

2:12:28

10:07/M

25

Travis Strom Napa CA

2612

37

5 M 35-39

2:14:57

10:18/M

26

Kathryn Schmidt San Ramon CA

2597

51

1 F 50-54

2:15:28

10:20/M

27

Jacob Best San Francisco CA

2435

33

5 M 30-34

2:16:06

10:23/M

28

Mark Cummins Campbell CA

2497

35

6 M 35-39

2:16:31

10:25/M

29

Adam Alvarez Oakland CA

2651

32

6 M 30-34

2:16:32

10:25/M

30

Brian Cline Berkeley CA

2442

38

7 M 35-39

2:16:32

10:25/M

31

Teresa Rego San Ramon CA

2582

51

2 F 50-54

2:16:45

10:26/M

32

Lisa Strom Napa CA

2611

37

1 F 35-39

2:16:57

10:27/M

33

David Allender Sunnyvale CA

3177

28

5 M 25-29

2:17:06

10:28/M

34

Betty Thai Daly City CA

2618

26

4 F 25-29

2:18:07

10:33/M

35

Sophie Moore Oakland CA

2563

36

2 F 35-39

2:18:23

10:34/M

36

Sierra Hawthorne San Francisco CA

2521

29

5 F 25-29

2:18:27

10:34/M

37

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

2576

32

7 M 30-34

2:18:39

10:35/M

38

Jimmy Knippen East Palo Alto CA

2531

23

3 M 20-24

2:19:47

10:40/M

39

Artem Skriplca Oakland CA

1166

33

8 M 30-34

2:20:30

10:44/M

40

Luba Romankevich San Francisco CA

2590

33

1 F 30-34

2:20:50

10:45/M

41

Eddie Ochoa Modesto CA

2571

36

8 M 35-39

2:21:21

10:47/M

42

Amanda Bauer Oakland CA

2660

31

2 F 30-34

2:21:23

10:48/M

43

Arun Mohan Sunnyvale CA

4341

27

6 M 25-29

2:21:39

10:49/M

44

Emma Lacey Milpitas CA

2536

25

6 F 25-29

2:22:15

10:52/M

45

Syd Long Portland OR

3230

37

3 F 35-39

2:22:19

10:52/M

46

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

2580

40

2 M 40-44

2:22:36

10:53/M

47

Alexis Maniac C ADHD Van Nuys CA

2250

23

4 M 20-24

2:24:33

11:02/M

48

Mark Hoffman Johannesburg SA

2525

48

3 M 45-49

2:24:55

11:04/M

49

Gerard Mockler West Sacramento CA

3234

50

4 M 50-54

2:25:10

11:05/M

50

Trinity Barnard Watsonville CA

1226

43

1 F 40-44

2:26:13

11:10/M

51

Albert Lopez San Jose CA

2545

26

7 M 25-29

2:27:33

11:16/M

52

Colin Lancaster San Francisco CA

2537

32

9 M 30-34

2:27:39

11:16/M

53

Dan Sawran Oakland CA

2595

40

3 M 40-44

2:27:46

11:17/M

54

Josie Smale Palo Alto CA

4348

18

1 F 13-19

2:27:50

11:17/M

55

Leif Martinson Oakland CA

2550

31

10 M 30-34

2:27:56

11:18/M

56

Kathy Hetheringhn San Ramon CA

2653

48

1 F 45-49

2:28:18

11:19/M

57

Erin Winters Oakland CA

2633

41

2 F 40-44

2:28:34

11:20/M

58

Peter Compton Vallejo CA

2493

31

11 M 30-34

2:28:35

11:21/M

59

Nick Myers Oakland CA

2566

40

4 M 40-44

2:28:50

11:22/M

60

Derek Canas Pacifica CA

2483

25

8 M 25-29

2:28:53

11:22/M

61

Nancy Roberts El Cerrito CA

2588

47

2 F 45-49

2:28:57

11:22/M

62

Kristy Shanks Berkeley CA

2600

26

7 F 25-29

2:29:31

11:25/M

63

Laura Cremin Oakland CA

2495

29

8 F 25-29

2:29:36

11:25/M

64

Leo Rincon Tracy CA

2586

35

9 M 35-39

2:30:37

11:30/M

65

Kate Branam San Francicso CA

2658

26

9 F 25-29

2:30:42

11:30/M

66

Sandra Kosko Huntington Beach CA

2533

30

3 F 30-34

2:30:45

11:30/M

67

Andrew Lewis San Francisco CA

2541

26

9 M 25-29

2:31:47

11:35/M

68

Diana Farris Citrus Heights CA

2506

30

4 F 30-34

2:32:23

11:38/M

69

Camille Mohsenin Berkeley CA

2561

19

2 F 13-19

2:32:36

11:39/M

70

Maria Ingelsson Menlo Park CA

2527

40

3 F 40-44

2:32:58

11:41/M

71

Jens Lindquist Knivsta SE

2544

46

4 M 45-49

2:32:59

11:41/M

72

Annalesia Williams Pleasant Hill CA

2632

39

4 F 35-39

2:34:29

11:48/M

73

Anne Woelffer Oakland CA

4354

24

1 F 20-24

2:35:16

11:51/M

74

Alex Chavarria American Canyon CA

2487

51

5 M 50-54

2:35:17

11:51/M

75

Bret Gorden Oakland CA

2514

33

12 M 30-34

2:35:24

11:52/M

76

Bernhard Gerber Walisellen CH

2420

55

1 M 55-59

2:35:25

11:52/M

77

Jens Martin San Francisco CA

2549

48

5 M 45-49

2:35:39

11:53/M

78

Lauren Enteen Oakland CA

2504

36

5 F 35-39

2:36:00

11:55/M

79

Alexandra Pace San Francisco CA

1159

34

5 F 30-34

2:37:04

11:59/M

80

Maison Cowley Sacramento CA

2494

21

2 F 20-24

2:37:09

12:00/M

81

Jhia Jackson San Francisco CA

2530

27

10 F 25-29

2:37:21

12:01/M

82

Jessica Weston Roseville CA

2630

41

4 F 40-44

2:37:29

12:01/M

83

Veronica Fujisawa Pleasant Hill CA

3223

47

3 F 45-49

2:38:26

12:06/M

84

Peter Christian Oakland CA

2489

39

10 M 35-39

2:38:29

12:06/M

85

Erin Swan Oakland CA

2613

35

6 F 35-39

2:39:08

12:09/M

86

Leah Morrison Oakland CA

2564

35

7 F 35-39

2:39:43

12:12/M

87

Deb Westergaard Davis CA

2628

49

4 F 45-49

2:40:20

12:14/M

88

Michelle Ramirez Corpus Christi TX

2579

33

6 F 30-34

2:40:21

12:14/M

89

Sean Meadows Concord CA

2554

35

11 M 35-39

2:40:21

12:14/M

90

Vivian Neou Menlo Park CA

2567

56

1 F 55-59

2:41:32

12:20/M

91

Rodney Veach San Francisco CA

2626

43

5 M 40-44

2:41:34

12:20/M

92

Alex Ireland San Francisco CA

2528

29

11 F 25-29

2:41:54

12:22/M

93

Silvia Lu Oakland CA

2546

24

3 F 20-24

2:42:13

12:23/M

94

Rebekah Medina San Jose CA

2555

32

7 F 30-34

2:42:29

12:24/M

95

Stephanie Buchanan Palo Alto CA

2460

27

12 F 25-29

2:42:51

12:26/M

96

Brian Cline Berkeley CA

2492

38

12 M 35-39

2:43:58

12:31/M

97

Gilberto Palacios Santa Rosa CA

2573

37

13 M 35-39

2:44:06

12:32/M

98

Jackie Hyland San Francisco CA

2526

29

13 F 25-29

2:44:36

12:34/M

99

Rebecca Sternberg Oakland CA

2608

45

5 F 45-49

2:44:45

12:35/M

100

Amanda Clarke Whippany NJ

2491

21

4 F 20-24

2:45:03

12:36/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Bharat Koneru Newark CA

2532

33

13 M 30-34

2:45:42

12:39/M

102

Drew Tillman Palo Alto CA

2620

34

14 M 30-34

2:47:10

12:46/M

103

Paul Murphy San Francisco CA

2565

37

14 M 35-39

2:47:11

12:46/M

104

Maricela Rivera Sacramento CA

2587

41

5 F 40-44

2:47:23

12:47/M

105

Caitrin Best San Francisco CA

2434

32

8 F 30-34

2:47:31

12:47/M

106

Laurin Woodland Bakersfield CA

2637

32

9 F 30-34

2:47:38

12:48/M

107

Hayley Scheidemantle Upland CA

2596

24

5 F 20-24

2:47:41

12:48/M

108

Melissa Kullander Redwood City CA

2535

47

6 F 45-49

2:48:38

12:52/M

109

Rebecca Byrnes Fairfield CA

2481

30

10 F 30-34

2:48:39

12:52/M

110

Jose Valderrama Oakland CA

2624

36

15 M 35-39

2:49:16

12:55/M

111

Isabel Estolano Oakland CA

2505

57

2 F 55-59

2:49:21

12:56/M

112

Charlie Barros San Jose CA

2417

58

2 M 55-59

2:49:21

12:56/M

113

Will Spencer Morgan Hill CA

2607

39

16 M 35-39

2:49:36

12:57/M

114

Leah Williams Oakland CA

2650

35

8 F 35-39

2:49:38

12:57/M

115

Thomas Roemer Stockton CA

3241

28

10 M 25-29

2:49:54

12:58/M

116

Ross Tucker Roseville CA

4352

38

17 M 35-39

2:50:47

13:02/M

117

Ernie Puebla Walnut Creek CA

2577

46

6 M 45-49

2:51:50

13:07/M

118

Wan Agus Dublin CA

3145

44

6 M 40-44

2:51:53

13:07/M

119

Michael Borchers Sacramento CA

2447

45

7 M 45-49

2:52:12

13:09/M

120

Linda Miller San Francisco CA

2560

53

3 F 50-54

2:52:17

13:09/M

121

Stephanie Isenberg Palo Alto CA

2529

25

14 F 25-29

2:52:27

13:10/M

122

Tommy Nunan San Francisco CA

2570

26

11 M 25-29

2:52:36

13:11/M

123

King-Jau Lee Saratoga CA

3229

55

3 M 55-59

2:53:06

13:13/M

124

Kevin Duan Fort Defiance AZ

2503

31

15 M 30-34

2:53:33

13:15/M

125

Alexa Lindley Fort Defiance AZ

2543

31

11 F 30-34

2:53:33

13:15/M

126

Ciara Salmon Oakland CA

2592

25

15 F 25-29

2:54:27

13:19/M

127

Nicole Heinrichs Des Moines IA

2523

23

6 F 20-24

2:55:00

13:22/M

128

Oni Strawn San Francisco CA

2610

41

6 F 40-44

2:55:21

13:23/M

129

Felix Ampongan Oakland CA

1213

44

7 M 40-44

2:55:31

13:24/M

130

Kathy Turner Berkeley CA

2623

64

1 F 60-64

2:56:26

13:28/M

131

Scott Lehman Martinez CA

2538

52

6 M 50-54

2:56:52

13:30/M

132

Abhijith Chandraprabhu Bangalore IN

2402

36

18 M 35-39

2:57:28

13:33/M

133

Harish Pushparaj San Jose CA

3239

26

12 M 25-29

2:57:40

13:34/M

134

Norah Molina Emeryville CA

2562

32

12 F 30-34

2:58:16

13:36/M

135

Natalie Powell Fields Piedmont CA

2641

1 F 0-12

2:58:40

13:38/M

136

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

4343

51

4 F 50-54

2:58:41

13:38/M

137

Bic Aki Union City CA

2645

52

5 F 50-54

2:58:46

13:39/M

138

Don Fleming Oakland CA

2508

29

13 M 25-29

2:58:58

13:40/M

139

Oscar Diec San Jose CA

2500

25

14 M 25-29

2:59:11

13:41/M

140

Akshay Lele Fremont CA

2539

45

8 M 45-49

2:59:33

13:42/M

141

Shelly Wong Oakland CA

2635

58

3 F 55-59

2:59:49

13:44/M

142

Karen Tancuan Concord CA

4351

45

7 F 45-49

2:59:54

13:44/M

143

Sky Brubaker Menlo Park CA

2455

33

16 M 30-34

3:01:24

13:51/M

144

Sandeep Gangundi Santa Clara CA

2512

29

15 M 25-29

3:01:56

13:53/M

145

Cecilia Orozco Santa Cruz CA

2572

22

7 F 20-24

3:03:39

14:01/M

146

Jason Baker Roswell GA

4357

39

19 M 35-39

3:04:08

14:03/M

147

Paul Mietz Egli Santa Cruz CA

2558

50

7 M 50-54

3:04:12

14:04/M

148

Dave Zumwalt Antioch CA

2640

66

1 M 65-69

3:04:34

14:05/M

149

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

2639

49

9 M 45-49

3:06:34

14:15/M

150

Susan Davis Alameda CA

2499

55

4 F 55-59

3:07:35

14:19/M

151

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2510

74

1 M 70-85

3:09:00

14:26/M

152

Margaret Matchin San Francisco CA

2551

32

13 F 30-34

3:10:42

14:33/M

153

Janelle Palacios Santa Rosa CA

2574

37

9 F 35-39

3:13:27

14:46/M

154

Julia Krickl Palo Alto CA

2534

25

16 F 25-29

3:14:51

14:52/M

155

Abby Domine Palo Alto CA

2502

43

7 F 40-44

3:16:25

15:00/M

156

Mallory Graffeo Palo Alto CA

2515

42

8 F 40-44

3:16:28

15:00/M

157

Carole Cullen Chicago IL

2259

62

2 F 60-64

3:17:11

15:03/M

158

Lorraine Sneed Redwood City CA

2605

55

5 F 55-59

3:18:27

15:09/M

159

Anjali Roychowdhury San Jose CA

2591

18

3 F 13-19

3:18:32

15:09/M

160

Priya Borodrat San Francisco CA

2652

43

9 F 40-44

3:18:38

15:10/M

161

Daniele Hagen Walnut Creek CA

2518

40

10 F 40-44

3:21:32

15:23/M

162

Sheldon Chavan San Jose CA

2486

43

8 M 40-44

3:21:55

15:25/M

163

Rob Westergarrd Davis CA

2629

48

10 M 45-49

3:22:45

15:29/M

164

Patty Spencer Morgan Hill CA

2606

40

11 F 40-44

3:26:49

15:47/M

165

Alysha Hoffman Pacheco CA

2524

29

17 F 25-29

3:26:51

15:47/M

166

jennifer Bui Orinda CA

4295

39

10 F 35-39

3:26:53

15:48/M

167

Unknown Partic. 2423

2423

1 M 0-12

3:26:54

15:48/M

168

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2634

65

2 M 65-69

3:27:26

15:50/M

169

Myka Anderson Queen Creek AZ

2292

28

18 F 25-29

3:40:04

16:48/M

170

Marc Vaz Santa Clara CA

2625

31

17 M 30-34

3:43:25

17:03/M

171

Susan Moreno Sacramento CA

3235

50

6 F 50-54

3:50:13

17:34/M

172

Laura Greco Moraga CA

2517

45

8 F 45-49

3:50:15

17:35/M

173

Cristian Carata San Ramon CA

2644

57

4 M 55-59

3:54:41

17:55/M

174

Anga Carata San Ramon CA

2643

55

6 F 55-59

3:54:41

17:55/M

175

Sarah Smith Sacramento CA

2604

69

1 F 65-69

3:59:21

18:16/M

176

Tam Doduc Sacramento CA

2501

50

7 F 50-54

4:03:50

18:37/M

177

Naga Narayanaswamy Fremont CA

3236

47

11 M 45-49

4:08:03

18:56/M

178

Daljit Singh Pleasanton CA

2602

70

2 M 70-85

4:08:09

18:57/M

179

Bob Boyle Portola Valley CA

3212

59

5 M 55-59

4:14:22

19:25/M

180

Amina Purak Oakland CA

4344

27

19 F 25-29

4:14:29

19:26/M

181

JD Miller Vallejo CA

2559

74

3 M 70-85

4:38:52

21:17/M

182

Ramarao Chetlapalli Fremont CA

2488

56

6 M 55-59

4:39:28

21:20/M

183

Burba Christiause Oakland CA

2657

62

3 F 60-64

4:39:48

21:22/M

184

Jennifer Bailey Sacramento CA

3211

41

12 F 40-44

4:41:20

21:29/M

185

Cindy Tello Compton CA

2615

26

20 F 25-29

4:58:52

22:49/M

186

Cyar Lee San Francisco CA

2656

31

18 M 30-34

5:06:30

23:24/M

187

Abbey Hayward San Francisco CA

2655

36

11 F 35-39

5:06:33

23:24/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Thorsten Preiss Berkeley CA

3238

39

1 M 30-39

2:27:27

8:03/M

2

Silvio Weber Emeryville CA

3250

35

2 M 30-39

2:43:19

8:55/M

3

Jennifer Strasser San Jose CA

2609

29

1 F 20-29

2:48:14

9:12/M

4

Ilyce Shugall San Rafael CA

3244

43

1 F 40-49

2:51:23

9:22/M

5

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

3224

50

1 F 50-59

2:52:39

9:26/M

6

Alex De Gaye San Francisco CA

3256

33

3 M 30-39

2:54:40

9:33/M

7

Daniel Villaseuar Stockton CA

3257

26

1 M 20-29

2:56:00

9:37/M

8

Brenda Boyle San Francisco CA

3213

28

2 F 20-29

3:03:50

10:03/M

9

Craig Aufenkamp Oakland CA

3210

53

1 M 50-59

3:10:12

10:24/M

10

Miquel Testar San Francisco CA

3249

34

4 M 30-39

3:18:41

10:51/M

11

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3227

43

2 F 40-49

3:19:27

10:54/M

12

Alison Fauci San Francisco CA

3255

25

3 F 20-29

3:24:37

11:11/M

13

Bart Rothwell Oakland CA

3242

57

2 M 50-59

3:24:49

11:12/M

14

Gregory Su San Jose CA

3246

37

5 M 30-39

3:29:38

11:27/M

15

Rachel Goldstein South Lake Tahoe CA

3226

43

3 F 40-49

3:29:50

11:28/M

16

colleen cahill Oakland CA

3214

39

1 F 30-39

3:30:37

11:31/M

17

Shweta Sharma San Jose CA

3243

31

2 F 30-39

3:30:50

11:31/M

18

Lauren Dolan Sausalito CA

3220

38

3 F 30-39

3:33:47

11:41/M

19

Chris Kyle Berkeley CA

3253

51

3 M 50-59

3:34:02

11:42/M

20

Zoe Fields San Francisco CA

3222

27

4 F 20-29

3:36:36

11:50/M

21

Jason Matsuoka Vallejo CA

3232

36

6 M 30-39

3:36:39

11:50/M

22

Ahsan Mir Berkeley CA

3233

41

1 M 40-49

3:36:49

11:51/M

23

Heather Gleser Modesto CA

3225

38

4 F 30-39

3:37:05

11:52/M

24

Patricia Rodriguez Fremont CA

3240

42

4 F 40-49

3:44:38

12:17/M

25

Marissa Swett Soquel CA

3247

38

5 F 30-39

3:46:28

12:23/M

26

Lynda Taschek San Francisco CA

3248

50

2 F 50-59

3:55:06

12:51/M

27

Nick Creath Oakland CA

3215

37

7 M 30-39

3:59:02

13:04/M

28

Christian Cruz San Jose CA

3216

26

2 M 20-29

4:03:43

13:19/M

29

Lee Zambrano Modesto CA

3252

47

2 M 40-49

4:05:09

13:24/M

30

Selena Kyle Berkeley CA

3254

53

3 F 50-59

4:30:07

14:46/M

31

Sara LaBatt Alameda CA

3228

42

5 F 40-49

5:10:26

16:58/M

32

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

3237

64

1 M 60-69

5:47:44

19:00/M

33

Steve Marra Portola Valley CA

3231

68

2 M 60-69

5:58:59

19:37/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

4346

36

1 M 30-39

3:58:28

9:04/M

2

Christopher Bartholomew Dublin CA

4287

37

2 M 30-39

4:13:40

9:39/M

3

Markus Maag Stans, Switzerland

4356

52

1 M 50-59

4:19:05

9:51/M

4

Ethan Quinn San Francisco CA

5412

36

3 M 30-39

4:31:41

10:20/M

5

Jeff Fleming Oakland CA

5371

47

1 M 40-49

4:42:35

10:45/M

6

Ashley Crowder Calabasas CA

4328

23

1 F 20-29

4:48:48

10:59/M

7

Nedis Della Chiesa Napa CA

5313

48

1 F 40-49

4:51:05

11:04/M

8

Cyndi Stainner Berkeley CA

4350

46

2 F 40-49

4:55:23

11:14/M

9

Jason Clendenning Concord CA

4355

40

2 M 40-49

5:13:22

11:55/M

10

Sarah Sands Rice Berkeley CA

2585

28

2 F 20-29

5:14:01

11:56/M

11

Stephan Mueller Santa Cruz CA

4342

48

3 M 40-49

5:16:39

12:02/M

12

Adam Frandson Berkeley CA

4260

29

1 M 20-29

5:17:44

12:05/M

13

Claudio Ferlan Rovereto(TN) ITA

5359

44

4 M 40-49

5:30:46

12:35/M

14

Jerriann Wells Reno NV

4353

21

3 F 20-29

5:34:34

12:43/M

15

Dan Boyle Pleasanton CA

5425

53

2 M 50-59

5:48:57

13:16/M

16

Rod Dickson Santa Rosa CA

5320

71

1 M 70-85

5:58:40

13:38/M

17

Devin McCracken Pittsburg CA

4337

40

5 M 40-49

6:04:06

13:51/M

18

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

4359

60

1 F 60-69

6:14:26

14:14/M

19

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5380

55

1 F 50-59

6:21:50

14:31/M

20

Yuan Cai San Ramon CA

4319

49

3 F 40-49

6:23:06

14:34/M

21

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4345

58

3 M 50-59

6:28:32

14:46/M

22

Kristina Sosine Oakland CA

5416

24

4 F 20-29

6:38:46

15:10/M

23

Jodi St. Aubin Greenville WI

4349

50

2 F 50-59

6:41:13

15:15/M

24

Chris Kattchee Berkeley CA

4336

54

4 M 50-59

6:48:48

15:33/M

25

Franklin Lee Cupertino CA

5407

61

1 M 60-69

6:54:50

15:46/M

26

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

5414

44

4 F 40-49

8:35:46

19:37/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Trey Dominick San Jose CA

5324

30

1 M 30-39

5:08:49

9:50/M

2

Matthew Kneeland Las Vegas NV

5405

33

2 M 30-39

5:20:38

10:13/M

3

Gene Gorelik Oakland CA

5379

32

3 M 30-39

5:29:06

10:29/M

4

Robert Vazquez Sacramento CA

5419

46

1 M 40-49

5:39:09

10:48/M

5

Elfego Orozco Madera CA

5423

27

1 M 20-29

5:48:48

11:06/M

6

Elizabeth Riffel-Altman Dubuque IA

5413

48

1 F 40-49

5:52:59

11:14/M

7

Tim Larsen San Rafael CA

5406

45

2 M 40-49

5:57:40

11:23/M

8

Adam Straubel Millbrae CA

5418

28

2 M 20-29

6:22:26

12:11/M

9

Rich Beerman Oakland CA

5286

44

3 M 40-49

6:26:50

12:19/M

10

Sarah Spranger Seattle WA

5417

28

1 F 20-29

6:32:33

12:30/M

11

Ric Em San Jose CA

5346

29

3 M 20-29

6:32:45

12:30/M

12

Scott Anderson Clayton CA

5284

55

1 M 50-59

6:35:01

12:35/M

13

Diann Boyle Pleasanton CA

5424

56

1 F 50-59

6:44:51

12:54/M

14

Tim Corliss Livermore CA

5298

45

4 M 40-49

6:49:51

13:03/M

15

Unknown Partic. 5289

5289

0

1 M 0-12

6:49:58

13:03/M

16

Martin Olsson Orinda CA

5411

42

5 M 40-49

6:50:40

13:05/M

17

McHale Newport-Berra Palo Alto CA

5410

38

1 F 30-39

6:55:31

13:14/M

18

Daniel Abundis Concord CA

5267

50

2 M 50-59

7:25:14

14:11/M

19

Scott Cruickshank San Francisco CA

5306

46

6 M 40-49

7:34:07

14:28/M

20

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

5290

41

2 F 40-49

7:37:34

14:34/M

21

Vance Roget Modesto CA

5415

63

1 M 60-69

7:55:09

15:08/M

22

Shae Walker Hollister CA

5420

24

2 F 20-29

8:07:45

15:32/M

23

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5421

68

2 M 60-69

8:59:35

17:11/M