Canyon Meadow (Winter)

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Eric Colton Santa Cruz CA

101

29

1 M 20-29

33:36

7:00/M

2

Mike Portman Burlingame CA

175

26

2 M 20-29

34:00

7:05/M

3

Paul Supawanich San Francisco CA

152

30

1 M 30-39

35:29

7:24/M

4

Andy Chan San Francisco CA

98

42

1 M 40-49

35:42

7:26/M

5

Brian Snyder San Francisco CA

150

29

3 M 20-29

36:19

7:34/M

6

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

149

39

2 M 30-39

36:24

7:35/M

7

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

139

47

1 F 40-49

37:35

7:50/M

8

Robert Hollister Oakland CA

165

28

4 M 20-29

38:22

8:00/M

9

B Doane Oakland CA

107

46

2 F 40-49

38:57

8:07/M

10

Tony Scardina San Jose CA

146

48

2 M 40-49

41:36

8:40/M

11

Casey Westbrook San Francisco CA

160

21

1 F 20-29

42:12

8:48/M

12

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

126

61

1 M 60-69

42:20

8:49/M

13

Ashley Ryan French San Francisco CA

166

30

1 F 30-39

42:36

8:53/M

14

Michael Ghielmetti Oakland CA

169

41

3 M 40-49

42:55

8:56/M

15

Thomas O'Connor Half Moon Bay CA

134

34

3 M 30-39

43:30

9:04/M

16

Robin Villeda San Pablo CA

157

25

5 M 20-29

43:55

9:09/M

17

Dora Nagy San Francisco CA

133

27

2 F 20-29

44:36

9:18/M

18

Ron Rose San Lorenzo CA

142

29

6 M 20-29

44:47

9:20/M

19

Arlen Lee Alameda CA

1879

30

4 M 30-39

46:04

9:36/M

20

Tracy Michelmore San Francisco CA

131

51

1 F 50-59

46:20

9:39/M

21

Zoe Reshaw Pleasant Hill CA

141

21

3 F 20-29

46:52

9:46/M

22

Wendy Jacobus Oakland CA

119

39

2 F 30-39

46:54

9:46/M

23

Dave Shelton San Francisco CA

148

34

5 M 30-39

47:09

9:49/M

24

Catherine Covington San Francisco CA

103

30

3 F 30-39

47:38

9:55/M

25

Jeff Street San Rafael CA

151

40

4 M 40-49

47:45

9:57/M

26

George Durgerian San Francisco CA

109

46

5 M 40-49

47:53

9:59/M

27

Nicole Findlay Fairfield CA

112

32

4 F 30-39

48:02

10:00/M

28

Thang Ta San Francisco CA

153

34

6 M 30-39

48:35

10:07/M

29

Meredith Hanrahan Redwood City CA

116

26

4 F 20-29

49:11

10:15/M

30

Emily Joiner Oakland CA

121

29

5 F 20-29

49:18

10:16/M

31

Livia Wilz Berkeley CA

162

26

6 F 20-29

49:22

10:17/M

32

Julie Deneve Los Angeles CA

106

42

3 F 40-49

49:33

10:19/M

33

Louise Madrid Los Gatos CA

128

57

2 F 50-59

50:40

10:33/M

34

Rick McAllister

176

1 M 0- 0

51:30

10:44/M

35

Alan Minnema Stockton CA

132

56

1 M 50-59

51:30

10:44/M

36

Mark Camps Kensington CA

174

51

2 M 50-59

53:43

11:11/M

37

Eloisa Downey Orinda CA

108

49

4 F 40-49

54:11

11:17/M

38

Chris Sprowles San Francisco CA

170

31

7 M 30-39

56:02

11:40/M

39

Leah Morrison Oakland CA

1890

30

5 F 30-39

56:04

11:41/M

40

Robert Samuels Berkeley CA

1913

39

8 M 30-39

56:12

11:43/M

41

Simono Scarmozzino San Francisco CA

168

29

7 F 20-29

56:46

11:50/M

42

Kristina Palmieri San Francisco CA

167

29

8 F 20-29

56:47

11:50/M

43

Janelle Abriani Dublin CA

30

34

6 F 30-39

57:16

11:56/M

44

Emmalene Okamura Rio Vista CA

135

14

1 F 1-19

57:17

11:56/M

45

Phillip White Fremont CA

161

36

9 M 30-39

57:25

11:58/M

46

Kristina Arch Concord CA

49

37

7 F 30-39

58:20

12:09/M

47

Vera Okamura Rio Vista CA

136

45

5 F 40-49

58:32

12:12/M

48

Irene Wan Alameda CA

158

30

8 F 30-39

58:39

12:13/M

49

Sati Leavitt-Moreno Sacramento CA

127

39

9 F 30-39

58:59

12:17/M

50

Dave Ward Sacramento CA

159

48

6 M 40-49

59:01

12:18/M

51

Bruce Christensen Castro Valley CA

99

63

2 M 60-69

59:34

12:25/M

52

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

113

70

1 M 70-85

1:00:04

12:31/M

53

Heather Jones Davis CA

123

28

9 F 20-29

1:00:28

12:36/M

54

Calvin Bustos Union City CA

97

37

10 M 30-39

1:00:50

12:40/M

55

Julia Megia Concord CA

130

34

10 F 30-39

1:01:45

12:52/M

56

Billy Martens Manteca CA

129

53

3 M 50-59

1:03:23

13:12/M

57

Katherine Thompson San Francisco CA

154

25

10 F 20-29

1:04:02

13:20/M

58

Megan Jerkovic Santa Rosa CA

120

27

11 F 20-29

1:04:03

13:21/M

59

Kevin Busack Berkeley CA

96

40

7 M 40-49

1:04:38

13:28/M

60

Lynn Scardina San Jose CA

145

46

6 F 40-49

1:07:36

14:05/M

61

Kurt Elvert San Jose CA

110

32

11 M 30-39

1:09:28

14:28/M

62

Stephanie Etienne Vallejo CA

171

26

12 F 20-29

1:09:46

14:32/M

63

Steven Ashby Anderson Marin City CA

172

25

7 M 20-29

1:09:47

14:32/M

64

Jennifer Krebs Berkeley CA

125

55

3 F 50-59

1:09:55

14:34/M

65

Matt Burdette San Francisco CA

95

26

8 M 20-29

1:10:01

14:35/M

66

Emma Comeau San Francisco CA

102

30

11 F 30-39

1:10:03

14:36/M

67

Ranie Pearce Orinda CA

173

52

4 F 50-59

1:11:23

14:52/M

68

Susan Tran Concord CA

155

30

12 F 30-39

1:13:48

15:23/M

69

Kimberly Irish Oakland CA

118

34

13 F 30-39

1:19:16

16:31/M

70

Lawrence Buckley Oakland CA

94

42

8 M 40-49

1:19:17

16:31/M

71

Tammy Giordano Lodi CA

114

44

7 F 40-49

1:19:26

16:33/M

72

Nazneen Ashroff Millbrae CA

80

39

14 F 30-39

1:20:13

16:43/M

73

Maggie Lambrose Las Vegas NV

1876

30

15 F 30-39

1:29:03

18:33/M

74

Kiran Kaberwal Bakersfield CA

124

22

13 F 20-29

1:31:08

18:59/M

75

Amanda Scales Bakersfield CA

144

22

14 F 20-29

1:31:08

18:59/M

76

Tanisha Brandy Richmond CA

93

42

8 F 40-49

1:35:18

19:51/M

77

John Schreiner San Francisco CA

147

57

4 M 50-59

1:45:28

21:58/M

78

Cynthia Jones San Francisco CA

122

68

1 F 60-69

1:45:30

21:59/M

79

Merick Dang Belmont CA

104

19

1 M 1-19

2:43:20

34:02/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

1942

32

1 M 30-39

1:33:30

7:08/M

2

Jim Grant San Anselmo CA

1850

43

1 M 40-49

1:34:12

7:11/M

3

Alden Broome Oakland CA

1821

32

2 M 30-39

1:36:43

7:23/M

4

Oliver Brand San Francisco CA

1820

31

3 M 30-39

1:39:08

7:34/M

5

Peter Badertscher Corte Madera CA

1807

49

2 M 40-49

1:39:14

7:35/M

6

Yedidya Etzion Albany CA

1840

34

4 M 30-39

1:40:22

7:40/M

7

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

1905

26

1 M 20-29

1:41:14

7:44/M

8

Jennifer Wilcox Pescadero CA

1931

36

1 F 30-39

1:41:39

7:46/M

9

Matthew Stein Lafayette CA

1917

38

5 M 30-39

1:46:38

8:08/M

10

Mark Taylor Campbell CA

1921

40

3 M 40-49

1:47:04

8:10/M

11

Jeff Bond Orinda CA

1819

37

6 M 30-39

1:49:04

8:20/M

12

Marvin Kilgo Oakland CA

1872

50

1 M 50-59

1:49:15

8:20/M

13

Peter Hegelbach Wittenbach CH

1859

44

4 M 40-49

1:49:57

8:24/M

14

Gary Lindberg El Granada CA

5377

44

5 M 40-49

1:50:07

8:24/M

15

Danielle Bisho San Francisco CA

1816

29

1 F 20-29

1:50:10

8:25/M

16

Charles Pratt Castro Valley CA

1908

30

7 M 30-39

1:51:30

8:31/M

17

David Altena Oakland CA

1802

51

2 M 50-59

1:53:59

8:42/M

18

Derek Bloomquist Reno NV

1817

43

6 M 40-49

1:54:14

8:43/M

19

Allan Muir Portland ME

1892

58

3 M 50-59

1:54:39

8:45/M

20

Louise Stephens San Francisco CA

1918

47

1 F 40-49

1:54:45

8:46/M

21

Nedis Della Chiesa Napa CA

1834

44

2 F 40-49

1:55:29

8:49/M

22

Steve Snyder San Francisco CA

1916

50

4 M 50-59

1:55:53

8:51/M

23

Joseph Henwood Oakland CA

1860

40

7 M 40-49

1:56:36

8:54/M

24

Kelly McCloskey San Francisco CA

1885

29

2 F 20-29

1:56:59

8:56/M

25

Bart Rothwell San Ramon CA

1938

53

5 M 50-59

1:58:49

9:04/M

26

Tricia Richter Redwood City CA

1911

45

3 F 40-49

1:59:30

9:07/M

27

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

1930

50

6 M 50-59

1:59:34

9:08/M

28

Chris Grier Berkeley CA

3242

30

8 M 30-39

1:59:38

9:08/M

29

Beckie Andersen Newell Petaluma CA

1803

42

4 F 40-49

1:59:40

9:08/M

30

Brian Hutto San Francisco CA

1864

48

8 M 40-49

1:59:54

9:09/M

31

Augusto Cardoso Oakland CA

3233

46

9 M 40-49

2:00:08

9:10/M

32

Dario Suarez Gracia Santa Clara CA

1919

32

9 M 30-39

2:00:35

9:12/M

33

Sandra Campos San Francisco CA

3232

37

2 F 30-39

2:00:52

9:14/M

34

Jeff Turner Napa CA

1924

47

10 M 40-49

2:01:29

9:16/M

35

Millie Green Petaluma CA

1851

43

5 F 40-49

2:01:44

9:18/M

36

Matthew Kneeland Las Vegas NV

1874

29

2 M 20-29

2:02:16

9:20/M

37

Domenico Fort Milano ITA

1843

48

11 M 40-49

2:03:26

9:25/M

38

Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA

1827

52

1 F 50-59

2:03:40

9:26/M

39

Emily Bloomquist Reno NV

1818

29

3 F 20-29

2:05:19

9:34/M

40

Catherine Elvert San Jose CA

1839

32

3 F 30-39

2:05:20

9:34/M

41

Raymond Yu San Mateo CA

1935

32

10 M 30-39

2:05:37

9:35/M

42

Tara Marino Alameda CA

1883

35

4 F 30-39

2:05:54

9:37/M

43

Rachel Grossman Sunnyvale CA

1852

33

5 F 30-39

2:06:17

9:38/M

44

Katherine Knight Alameda CA

1875

35

6 F 30-39

2:06:41

9:40/M

45

Felix Tong San Francisco CA

1922

33

11 M 30-39

2:06:55

9:41/M

46

Erika Ward Sacramento CA

1929

36

7 F 30-39

2:08:30

9:49/M

47

John Martin Los Gatos CA

1884

50

7 M 50-59

2:09:32

9:53/M

48

Lisa Derby Oakland CA

1836

43

6 F 40-49

2:09:35

9:54/M

49

Akemi Iizuka San Francisco CA

1865

49

7 F 40-49

2:09:37

9:54/M

50

Thomas Wandall Oakland CA

1928

45

12 M 40-49

2:09:38

9:54/M

51

Kyria Wilson Belden CA

1932

34

8 F 30-39

2:09:53

9:55/M

52

Melissa Lapp Chicago IL

1878

37

9 F 30-39

2:09:54

9:55/M

53

Tom Jones San Carlos CA

1936

51

8 M 50-59

2:10:00

9:55/M

54

Nick Burke Blue Springs MO

1823

38

12 M 30-39

2:10:31

9:58/M

55

Dominique Loque Albany CA

1881

37

13 M 30-39

2:11:51

10:04/M

56

Suzy Necoechea Scotts Valley CA

1893

31

10 F 30-39

2:12:09

10:05/M

57

Fiona McCusker San Francisco CA

1886

48

8 F 40-49

2:12:44

10:08/M

58

Kelly Haston San Francisco CA

1856

42

9 F 40-49

2:12:45

10:08/M

59

Jenny Perham Seattle WA

1903

25

4 F 20-29

2:12:59

10:09/M

60

Hennessy Miller Walnut Creek CA

1888

23

5 F 20-29

2:12:59

10:09/M

61

Vicky Atkinson Martinez CA

1805

39

11 F 30-39

2:13:13

10:10/M

62

Lauraleen Fenech San Francisco CA

1841

55

2 F 50-59

2:14:01

10:14/M

63

Danielle Hashem San Francisco CA

1855

42

10 F 40-49

2:14:28

10:16/M

64

Emily Bass San Francisco CA

1811

24

6 F 20-29

2:15:30

10:21/M

65

Groome Janet Castro Valley CA

1941

34

12 F 30-39

2:15:38

10:21/M

66

Matt Wilson Santa Rosa CA

1933

30

14 M 30-39

2:15:57

10:23/M

67

Allison Binkowski Oakland CA

1815

31

13 F 30-39

2:16:48

10:27/M

68

Bradley Lane San Diego CA

1877

29

3 M 20-29

2:16:49

10:27/M

69

Mike Sears Redding CA

1914

30

15 M 30-39

2:16:50

10:27/M

70

Sofia Hamrin Santa Barbara CA

1853

34

14 F 30-39

2:17:12

10:28/M

71

Mike Charlton El Cerrito CA

1826

41

13 M 40-49

2:17:29

10:30/M

72

Bart Pestarino Cupertino CA

1904

35

16 M 30-39

2:17:53

10:32/M

73

Mitchell Fox San Francisco CA

1845

30

17 M 30-39

2:20:33

10:44/M

74

Evan Paul Oakland CA

1902

36

18 M 30-39

2:21:21

10:47/M

75

Scott Bell Rohnert Park CA

1812

26

4 M 20-29

2:21:49

10:50/M

76

Kurt Hoffman Martinez CA

1861

52

9 M 50-59

2:23:01

10:55/M

77

Vijen Patel San Francisco CA

1901

26

5 M 20-29

2:23:01

10:55/M

78

Seamus Odonnell Albany CA

1898

32

19 M 30-39

2:24:07

11:00/M

79

Stephanie Pratt Menlo Park CA

1909

26

7 F 20-29

2:25:48

11:08/M

80

Ellaine Fox San Francisco CA

1844

29

8 F 20-29

2:26:16

11:10/M

81

Jessica Hollister Oakland CA

1937

28

9 F 20-29

2:26:42

11:12/M

82

Jenn Coyle Catalano Pacifica CA

1831

30

15 F 30-39

2:27:41

11:16/M

83

Mike McGraw Winters CA

1887

49

14 M 40-49

2:28:02

11:18/M

84

Richard Gowers Belmont CA

1848

39

20 M 30-39

2:28:11

11:19/M

85

Esmeralda Berkenkotter Livermore CA

1814

48

11 F 40-49

2:30:18

11:28/M

86

Michael Grace Alameda CA

1849

51

10 M 50-59

2:32:55

11:40/M

87

Tracey Tripp Tampa FL

1923

39

16 F 30-39

2:35:48

11:54/M

88

Christine Decker San Jose CA

1833

51

3 F 50-59

2:36:11

11:55/M

89

Barbara Jones Oakland CA

1870

39

17 F 30-39

2:38:15

12:05/M

90

Cary Phillips Moss Beach CA

1906

50

11 M 50-59

2:39:01

12:08/M

91

Mike Lindberg Davis CA

1880

51

12 M 50-59

2:39:34

12:11/M

92

Ann Ohara San Francisco CA

1899

48

12 F 40-49

2:39:57

12:13/M

93

Jennifer Cofer Boulder CO

1940

21

10 F 20-29

2:41:10

12:18/M

94

Lisa Demoney Alameda CA

1835

48

13 F 40-49

2:41:41

12:21/M

95

Julia Freimuth San Francisco CA

1846

34

18 F 30-39

2:43:12

12:27/M

96

Megan Nguyen Belmont CA

1895

46

14 F 40-49

2:43:20

12:28/M

97

Leslie MacKenzie Santa Clara CA

1939

49

15 F 40-49

2:44:26

12:33/M

98

Noreen Yates Fremont CA

1934

35

19 F 30-39

2:46:36

12:43/M

99

Sesa Pabalan Pacifica CA

1900

31

20 F 30-39

2:46:56

12:45/M

100

Yenny Johnson Concord CA

1869

39

21 F 30-39

2:47:07

12:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Stefani Rocco Orangevale CA

1912

26

11 F 20-29

2:48:32

12:52/M

102

Sean Collette Orangevale CA

1828

26

6 M 20-29

2:48:34

12:52/M

103

Mia Iuchi Sunnyvale CA

1866

42

16 F 40-49

2:49:14

12:55/M

104

Michael Iuchi Menlo Park CA

1867

39

21 M 30-39

2:49:14

12:55/M

105

Raina Cordich Gilroy CA

1829

37

22 F 30-39

2:50:15

13:00/M

106

Kim Moyano Gilroy CA

1891

47

17 F 40-49

2:50:23

13:00/M

107

Jill Neilson Berkeley CA

3262

56

4 F 50-59

2:51:47

13:07/M

108

Piera Damonte Berkeley CA

1832

42

18 F 40-49

2:53:34

13:15/M

109

Clare Gilmore Alameda CA

1847

50

5 F 50-59

2:54:54

13:21/M

110

Bala Subramanian Sunnyvale CA

1920

45

19 F 40-49

2:56:13

13:27/M

111

Carlos Castro Mountain View CA

5346

39

22 M 30-39

2:56:31

13:28/M

112

Peter Rabover San Carlos CA

4360

32

23 M 30-39

2:57:49

13:34/M

113

Shana Bagley Walnut Creek CA

1808

45

20 F 40-49

3:05:14

14:08/M

114

Anissa Mohler Boulder Creek CA

1889

43

21 F 40-49

3:06:18

14:13/M

115

Thad Huston Grass Valley CA

1863

37

24 M 30-39

3:11:46

14:38/M

116

Charlene Hauser Grass Valley CA

1857

30

23 F 30-39

3:11:47

14:38/M

117

Kristin Kakes San Jose CA

1871

35

24 F 30-39

3:15:15

14:54/M

118

Marc Cardenas Sheffield UK

1825

35

25 M 30-39

3:15:15

14:54/M

119

Mimi Nguyen Stockton CA

1896

27

12 F 20-29

3:18:58

15:11/M

120

Mary Di Giorgio Lafayette CA

1838

51

6 F 50-59

3:25:06

15:39/M

121

Carl Di Giorgio Lafayette CA

1837

51

13 M 50-59

3:25:31

15:41/M

122

Sabrina Okada Moraga CA

3281

49

22 F 40-49

3:31:19

16:08/M

123

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

1907

55

7 F 50-59

3:39:49

16:47/M

124

Ingrid Nelson South San Francisco CA

1894

54

8 F 50-59

3:45:53

17:15/M

125

Sonya Lowe Walnut Creek CA

1882

44

23 F 40-49

3:47:55

17:24/M

126

Cheryl Cox San Francisco CA

1830

55

9 F 50-59

3:49:59

17:33/M

127

Jennifer Averyt Kailua HI

1806

31

25 F 30-39

3:53:46

17:51/M

128

Teresa Vazquez Blue Springs MO

1925

54

10 F 50-59

3:54:31

17:54/M

129

Terry Burke Blue Springs MO

1824

65

1 F 60-69

3:59:43

18:18/M

130

John Burke San Jose CA

1822

64

1 M 60-69

4:02:42

18:32/M

131

Tracy Hughes Menlo Park CA

1862

43

24 F 40-49

4:21:50

19:59/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Justin Mikecz Berkeley CA

3261

33

1 M 30-39

2:12:30

7:24/M

2

Ezra Becker Santa Rosa CA

3225

27

1 M 20-29

2:14:03

7:29/M

3

Guillaume Miara Berkeley CA

3260

23

2 M 20-29

2:21:00

7:53/M

4

Elijah Hall Sacramento CA

3244

39

2 M 30-39

2:35:51

8:42/M

5

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

3231

53

1 M 50-59

2:46:05

9:17/M

6

Cady Kintner San Francisco CA

3251

29

1 F 20-29

2:48:51

9:26/M

7

Antoine Barbier San Francisco CA

3224

35

3 M 30-39

2:51:38

9:35/M

8

Shane Bostick San Jose CA

3228

34

4 M 30-39

2:51:52

9:36/M

9

Syd Long Berkeley CA

3258

33

1 F 30-39

2:55:23

9:48/M

10

Eric Berkenkotter Livermore CA

3226

54

2 M 50-59

2:55:52

9:49/M

11

Kowsik Guruswamy Sunnyvale CA

3243

41

1 M 40-49

2:56:11

9:51/M

12

Kirk Hammond Templeton CA

3245

49

2 M 40-49

3:01:12

10:07/M

13

Kass Flaig Atascadero CA

3279

52

1 F 50-59

3:01:13

10:07/M

14

Mario Vazquez Blue Springs MO

3272

60

1 M 60-69

3:01:45

10:09/M

15

Alberto Lopez Vallejo CA

3259

24

3 M 20-29

3:05:51

10:23/M

16

Richard Lebleu Morgan Hill CA

3255

53

3 M 50-59

3:07:09

10:27/M

17

Brian Lippo Livermore CA

3256

40

3 M 40-49

3:10:44

10:39/M

18

Stephen Fulwider Oviedo FL

3238

27

4 M 20-29

3:10:49

10:40/M

19

Glen Anderson Palo Alto CA

3280

45

4 M 40-49

3:10:51

10:40/M

20

James Ochiltre Spokane WA

3263

30

5 M 30-39

3:15:51

10:56/M

21

Gabriel Hein Berkeley CA

3247

28

5 M 20-29

3:16:06

10:57/M

22

Allison Henderson Sacramento CA

3248

28

2 F 20-29

3:16:14

10:58/M

23

Jack Rodgers Martinez CA

3267

57

4 M 50-59

3:16:38

10:59/M

24

Jim Flanigan Davis CA

3277

63

2 M 60-69

3:16:59

11:00/M

25

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

3275

38

2 F 30-39

3:17:19

11:01/M

26

Heather Carlson Alameda CA

3278

38

3 F 30-39

3:18:45

11:06/M

27

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3268

33

6 M 30-39

3:28:50

11:40/M

28

Gar Chan Gilroy CA

3235

58

5 M 50-59

3:32:13

11:51/M

29

Katherine Wondolleck San Ramon CA

3274

49

1 F 40-49

3:33:27

11:55/M

30

Layla Bohm Lodi CA

3227

34

4 F 30-39

3:37:23

12:09/M

31

Shen Bridges Los Gatos CA

3229

40

2 F 40-49

3:38:47

12:13/M

32

Lindsay Zettel Sacramento CA

3276

34

5 F 30-39

3:39:47

12:17/M

33

Jon Rauer Sacramento CA

3264

44

5 M 40-49

3:39:48

12:17/M

34

Judith Cernoia Dublin CA

3234

54

2 F 50-59

3:42:33

12:26/M

35

Lana Chan Saratoga CA

3236

39

6 F 30-39

3:42:36

12:26/M

36

Yvonne Estrada Elk Grove CA

3237

44

3 F 40-49

3:48:23

12:46/M

37

Soren Thorvald San Jose CA

3271

50

6 M 50-59

3:53:32

13:03/M

38

Kathy Lebleu Morgan Hill CA

3254

48

4 F 40-49

4:00:49

13:27/M

39

Mimi Dobrich Danville CA

4340

50

3 F 50-59

4:01:05

13:28/M

40

Brian Latham Concord CA

3252

44

6 M 40-49

4:04:43

13:40/M

41

Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA

3239

55

4 F 50-59

4:06:29

13:46/M

42

Maria Sharoglazova San Francisco CA

3270

31

7 F 30-39

4:07:55

13:51/M

43

Elizabeth Latham Concord CA

3253

35

8 F 30-39

4:20:59

14:35/M

44

Linda Robinson West Linn OR

3266

63

1 F 60-69

4:21:16

14:36/M

45

Danni Baird Menlo Park CA

3223

29

3 F 20-29

4:36:38

15:27/M

46

Gerry Armentrout Walnut Creek CA

3222

43

7 M 40-49

4:38:30

15:34/M

47

Anne Scher Moraga CA

3269

48

5 F 40-49

4:38:31

15:34/M

48

Toni Loforte Martinez CA

3257

48

6 F 40-49

4:38:31

15:34/M

49

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

3273

64

2 F 60-69

5:18:31

17:48/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Rob Landauer Mountain View CA

4352

28

1 M 20-29

3:11:50

7:19/M

2

Matthew McKurtis Placerville CA

4355

32

1 M 30-39

3:31:20

8:04/M

3

Steve Lloyd San Francisco CA

5379

31

2 M 30-39

3:33:17

8:08/M

4

Elliot Coups Brooklyn NY

4337

39

3 M 30-39

3:51:19

8:50/M

5

Aaron Gannon San Francisco CA

4346

43

1 M 40-49

4:01:21

9:13/M

6

Brett Amstutz Redding CA

4304

22

2 M 20-29

4:08:36

9:29/M

7

Jeremy Fuller Placerville CA

4345

24

3 M 20-29

4:08:37

9:29/M

8

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4351

47

2 M 40-49

4:11:56

9:37/M

9

Kevin Choe Walnut Creek CA

4371

47

3 M 40-49

4:16:08

9:47/M

10

Tan Nguyen San Francisco CA

5388

34

4 M 30-39

4:21:38

9:59/M

11

Katie Trent Reno NV

4368

20

1 F 20-29

4:24:10

10:05/M

12

T.j. Farrell Burlingame CA

4342

31

5 M 30-39

4:26:17

10:10/M

13

Johanne Boulat Davis CA

4325

22

2 F 20-29

4:27:47

10:13/M

14

Annie Trent Reno NV

4366

23

3 F 20-29

4:31:16

10:21/M

15

Marvin So Oakland CA

4363

22

4 M 20-29

4:42:49

10:48/M

16

Rebecca Franklin Tucson AZ

4344

36

1 F 30-39

4:58:28

11:24/M

17

Devin Peterson Campbell CA

4359

24

5 M 20-29

4:58:57

11:25/M

18

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

4357

54

1 F 50-59

5:06:31

11:42/M

19

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

4335

47

4 M 40-49

5:06:45

11:42/M

20

Tatsuru Tanaka Campbell CA

4364

47

5 M 40-49

5:10:02

11:50/M

21

Alex Voytov San Jose CA

4370

52

1 M 50-59

5:13:38

11:58/M

22

Amalia Del Rosario San Jose CA

4339

39

2 F 30-39

5:25:14

12:25/M

23

Bic Aki Union City CA

4303

48

1 F 40-49

5:31:05

12:38/M

24

Alisyn Gularte San Jose CA

4347

33

3 F 30-39

5:50:15

13:22/M

25

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4358

53

2 M 50-59

5:58:42

13:41/M

26

Bernadette Dayrit San Jose CA

4338

38

4 F 30-39

6:02:50

13:51/M

27

Florence Lee Irvine CA

4353

22

4 F 20-29

6:26:06

14:44/M

28

Jennifer Jimenez Stockton CA

4349

40

2 F 40-49

6:37:55

15:11/M

29

Richard Tran San Jose CA

4365

31

6 M 30-39

6:43:13

15:23/M

30

Jill Trent Reno NV

4367

52

2 F 50-59

6:45:44

15:29/M

31

Keli Turner Modesto CA

4369

33

5 F 30-39

6:47:33

15:33/M

32

Michael Finley Bakersfield CA

5355

47

6 M 40-49

6:47:40

15:34/M

33

Famida Hanif-Weddle Morgan Hill CA

4348

59

3 F 50-59

8:07:15

18:36/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Leigh Schmitt Healdsburg CA

5416

40

1 M 40-49

3:58:33

7:42/M

2

Evan Reimondo Nevada City CA

5414

27

1 M 20-29

4:11:58

8:08/M

3

Jordi Moncada San Francisco CA

5386

37

1 M 30-39

4:19:31

8:22/M

4

Jerry Flanagan San Francisco CA

5356

47

2 M 40-49

4:21:57

8:27/M

5

Omar Amir El Dorado Hills CA

5297

30

2 M 30-39

4:24:03

8:31/M

6

Yaz Saito' Mountain View CA

5398

45

3 M 40-49

4:25:59

8:35/M

7

Michael Burke Boise ID

5342

32

3 M 30-39

4:26:10

8:35/M

8

Colin Alley San Francisco CA

5295

43

4 M 40-49

4:26:46

8:36/M

9

Brian Daly Lafayette CA

5349

40

5 M 40-49

4:36:34

8:55/M

10

John Blue Sacramento CA

5340

49

6 M 40-49

4:40:22

9:03/M

11

Glenn Ohler Atascadero CA

5390

51

1 M 50-59

4:44:43

9:11/M

12

Dion Doshier Fresno CA

5352

44

7 M 40-49

4:47:46

9:17/M

13

Kent Dozier San Jose CA

5353

37

4 M 30-39

4:50:05

9:21/M

14

Patrick Fulton Austin TX

5359

33

5 M 30-39

5:03:05

9:47/M

15

Marianne Baldetti Walnut Creek CA

5415

47

1 F 40-49

5:03:09

9:47/M

16

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5351

30

6 M 30-39

5:08:04

9:56/M

17

Gregory Holmes Antelope CA

5367

50

2 M 50-59

5:10:42

10:01/M

18

Nathan Paukovits Port Hueneme CA

5392

38

7 M 30-39

5:12:00

10:04/M

19

Miguel Vivaldo Sunnyvale CA

5410

13

1 M 1-19

5:13:11

10:06/M

20

Rick Santos Rancho Cordova CA

5400

48

8 M 40-49

5:13:58

10:08/M

21

John Gieng San Francisco CA

5363

33

8 M 30-39

5:16:43

10:13/M

22

Jared Lalonde Lincoln CA

5375

32

9 M 30-39

5:19:54

10:19/M

23

Kristen Dymmel Palo Alto CA

5354

35

1 F 30-39

5:20:08

10:20/M

24

Loren Lewis San Jose CA

5376

40

9 M 40-49

5:22:41

10:25/M

25

Jill Cole Los Gatos CA

5348

42

2 F 40-49

5:25:09

10:29/M

26

Jesse Jimenez Stockton CA

5371

39

10 M 30-39

5:27:26

10:34/M

27

Stephen Tjonpiangi Sacramento CA

5407

58

3 M 50-59

5:29:39

10:38/M

28

Tyler Lopez Sacramento CA

5380

32

2 F 30-39

5:31:47

10:42/M

29

Rob Greenhaw Mountain View CA

3241

53

4 M 50-59

5:33:32

10:46/M

30

Lara Salamacha Los Altos CA

5399

43

3 F 40-49

5:33:32

10:46/M

31

Martin Furlong Sacramento CA

5360

48

10 M 40-49

5:35:44

10:50/M

32

Lochlainn O' Shea San Francisco CA

5389

37

11 M 30-39

5:36:05

10:50/M

33

Steven Greuel Etna CA

5364

56

5 M 50-59

5:36:31

10:51/M

34

Tim Ruffino Folsom CA

5397

50

6 M 50-59

5:39:23

10:57/M

35

Rick Gaston San Francisco CA

5361

41

11 M 40-49

5:44:47

11:07/M

36

Karen Thernka Rocklin CA

5406

45

4 F 40-49

5:44:50

11:07/M

37

Chuck Amital San Francisco CA

5328

54

7 M 50-59

5:47:12

11:12/M

38

Erick Ibarra Sacramento CA

5368

36

12 M 30-39

5:47:59

11:14/M

39

Anne Mason Oakland CA

5383

47

5 F 40-49

5:48:25

11:14/M

40

Franco Soriano Livermore CA

5403

41

12 M 40-49

5:49:26

11:16/M

41

Martin McAuley San Francisco CA

5384

40

13 M 40-49

5:53:27

11:24/M

42

Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA

5329

42

6 F 40-49

5:55:38

11:28/M

43

Corina Rahmig Campbell CA

5394

33

3 F 30-39

5:56:25

11:30/M

44

Troy Rahmig Campbell CA

5395

36

13 M 30-39

5:56:26

11:30/M

45

Gregg Whitnah San Carlos CA

5413

62

1 M 60-69

6:01:39

11:40/M

46

Kathleen Deluca Fresno CA

5350

42

7 F 40-49

6:06:59

11:50/M

47

Noe Castanon San Pablo CA

5345

42

14 M 40-49

6:08:42

11:54/M

48

Walter Robinson Sunnyvale CA

5396

53

8 M 50-59

6:10:56

11:58/M

49

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

5330

52

9 M 50-59

6:11:40

11:59/M

50

Laura Spain Concord CA

5404

45

8 F 40-49

6:15:10

12:06/M

51

Luisa Cheung Millbrae CA

5347

41

9 F 40-49

6:21:46

12:19/M

52

Diann Boyle Pleasanton CA

5341

52

1 F 50-59

6:23:46

12:23/M

53

John Koester San Jose CA

5374

63

2 M 60-69

6:24:05

12:23/M

54

Julie Gennarino San Francisco CA

5362

50

2 F 50-59

6:26:11

12:27/M

55

John McKiernan Cupertino CA

5385

54

10 M 50-59

6:27:10

12:29/M

56

Tony Jankowski Concord CA

5370

60

3 M 60-69

6:28:07

12:31/M

57

Robert Klein San Jose CA

5373

48

15 M 40-49

6:28:57

12:33/M

58

Gabriel Marcelo Fremont CA

5381

16

2 M 1-19

6:40:10

12:55/M

59

Hafeez Jaffer Concord CA

5369

33

14 M 30-39

6:40:58

12:56/M

60

Heather Vannes Modesto CA

5409

43

10 F 40-49

6:41:05

12:56/M

61

Joseph Sellner Sacramento CA

5401

40

16 M 40-49

6:41:13

12:57/M

62

Tina Frizner Sacramento CA

5358

34

4 F 30-39

6:43:42

13:01/M

63

Martin Sengo Davis CA

5402

32

15 M 30-39

6:49:08

13:12/M

64

Elisa Park San Francisco CA

5391

32

5 F 30-39

6:53:09

13:20/M

65

Michael Weston La Honda CA

5412

52

11 M 50-59

7:01:33

13:36/M

66

Jim Pfost Sacramento CA

5393

61

4 M 60-69

7:06:13

13:45/M

67

Ellen Fletcher Danville CA

5357

46

11 F 40-49

7:08:49

13:50/M

68

Sonny Marcelo Fremont CA

5382

36

16 M 30-39

7:11:59

13:56/M

69

Ben Calnon Burlingame CA

5344

34

17 M 30-39

7:12:14

13:57/M

70

Jennifer Nelson Folsom CA

5387

56

3 F 50-59

7:31:08

14:33/M

71

Gene Weddle Morgan Hill CA

5411

68

5 M 60-69

8:15:58

16:00/M