Canyon Meadow (Winter)

Overall Finish List

March 22, 2014


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Paul Limpf Cheney WA

89

27

1 M 20-29

32:01

6:40/M

2

Sam McManis Davis CA

94

54

1 M 50-59

35:54

7:29/M

3

Gian-Paolo Musumeci Berkeley CA

118

35

1 M 30-39

38:59

8:07/M

4

Kevin Busack Berkeley CA

48

40

1 M 40-49

40:13

8:23/M

5

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

96

47

2 M 40-49

40:41

8:29/M

6

Kiah Hardcastle Mt. View CA

75

23

1 F 20-29

41:53

8:44/M

7

Noah Cohen Burlingame CA

55

44

3 M 40-49

43:28

9:03/M

8

Dave Stritzke Vancouver WA

109

31

2 M 30-39

44:34

9:17/M

9

Elaine Sitterson San Jose CA

106

36

1 F 30-39

44:37

9:18/M

10

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

85

62

1 M 60-69

44:49

9:20/M

11

Shelan Stritzke Vancouver WA

110

31

2 F 30-39

45:50

9:33/M

12

Peter Chan Fremont CA

53

55

2 M 50-59

45:51

9:33/M

13

Michael Bernstein Lafayette CA

34

38

3 M 30-39

47:13

9:50/M

14

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

62

43

1 F 40-49

48:58

10:12/M

15

Terry Liu Alameda CA

1888

48

2 F 40-49

49:15

10:16/M

16

Suzanne Simpkins Moraga CA

105

35

3 F 30-39

49:24

10:18/M

17

Romeo Gamit Richmond CA

71

39

4 M 30-39

49:35

10:20/M

18

Samuel Saddik Burlingame CA

104

47

4 M 40-49

49:45

10:22/M

19

Louise Madrid Los Gatos CA

92

58

1 F 50-59

49:52

10:23/M

20

Laura Firestone San Francisco CA

66

35

4 F 30-39

49:55

10:24/M

21

Timothy Fortescue Hayward CA

67

34

5 M 30-39

49:59

10:25/M

22

Chris Randall Berkeley CA

99

43

5 M 40-49

50:50

10:35/M

23

Will Randall Berkeley CA

100

8

1 M 1-19

50:50

10:35/M

24

Keith Barlow Pleasanton CA

4

50

3 M 50-59

51:24

10:43/M

25

Molly Smith Orinda CA

108

41

3 F 40-49

52:22

10:55/M

26

Katherine De Vries Whitefish MT

1842

29

2 F 20-29

52:28

10:56/M

27

Matt Thoma Vacaville CA

112

40

6 M 40-49

52:41

10:59/M

28

E Delumen Sunnyvale CA

61

45

4 F 40-49

53:44

11:12/M

29

Liz Carey Oakland CA

50

35

5 F 30-39

53:58

11:15/M

30

Kevin Weitz San Rafael CA

117

62

2 M 60-69

54:39

11:23/M

31

Jamie Lugo Quakertown PA

91

32

6 F 30-39

54:39

11:23/M

32

Renee Lee San Francisco CA

87

34

7 F 30-39

54:45

11:24/M

33

Grace Huang San Francisco CA

82

37

8 F 30-39

54:46

11:25/M

34

Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA

1861

49

5 F 40-49

54:49

11:25/M

35

Sara Kaufhardt Danville CA

1878

18

1 F 1-19

54:56

11:27/M

36

Jacob Cohen Burlingame CA

54

14

2 M 1-19

55:06

11:29/M

37

Karen Frederick Oakland CA

69

43

6 F 40-49

55:18

11:31/M

38

Whitney Brennan Lafayette CA

40

34

9 F 30-39

55:38

11:35/M

39

Julia Von Briesen San Francisco CA

116

30

10 F 30-39

55:40

11:36/M

40

Ashley Martin-Golis San Francisco CA

93

33

11 F 30-39

55:49

11:38/M

41

Katie Feilen Davis CA

65

33

12 F 30-39

55:52

11:38/M

42

Jim Lane Novato CA

84

63

3 M 60-69

55:52

11:38/M

43

Briana Leben Hagatna GUAM

86

25

3 F 20-29

56:10

11:42/M

44

Lauren Smith Orinda CA

107

14

2 F 1-19

56:17

11:44/M

45

Alexis Bernstein Lafayette CA

33

39

13 F 30-39

56:41

11:49/M

46

Sofia Vallez San Jose CA

113

42

7 F 40-49

58:16

12:08/M

47

Valerie Hardcastle California KY

76

50

2 F 50-59

58:29

12:11/M

48

Rhonda Henshall-Powell Pleasant Hill CA

78

40

8 F 40-49

58:49

12:15/M

49

Yvette Dicarlo West Sacramento CA

63

47

9 F 40-49

59:53

12:29/M

50

Lindsay Vivian Oakland CA

115

30

14 F 30-39

1:00:27

12:36/M

51

Alex Saavedra Daly City CA

103

35

6 M 30-39

1:03:58

13:20/M

52

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

90

56

4 M 50-59

1:05:05

13:34/M

53

Tiffany Hsieh San Francisco CA

81

29

4 F 20-29

1:05:19

13:36/M

54

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

88

40

7 M 40-49

1:05:23

13:37/M

55

Rose Pearson Allen TX

97

32

15 F 30-39

1:06:40

13:53/M

56

Kari Dinello Pacifica CA

64

37

16 F 30-39

1:08:50

14:20/M

57

Ann Cullen San Francisco CA

57

34

17 F 30-39

1:08:50

14:20/M

58

Jill Holzgrafe San Jose CA

80

40

10 F 40-49

1:09:02

14:23/M

59

Jove Rogers Pleasanton CA

102

16

3 M 1-19

1:09:14

14:25/M

60

Nathaniel Barlow Pleasanton CA

5

17

4 M 1-19

1:10:05

14:36/M

61

Molly Balcom Davis CA

3

29

5 F 20-29

1:10:42

14:44/M

62

Marcie Elias San Francisco CA

1845

41

11 F 40-49

1:11:32

14:54/M

63

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

101

79

1 F 70-85

1:15:35

15:45/M

64

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

68

71

1 M 70-85

1:15:52

15:48/M

65

Elizabeth Funderburk Oakland CA

70

36

18 F 30-39

1:16:36

15:58/M

66

Bernice Dea San Ramon CA

59

46

12 F 40-49

1:16:38

15:58/M

67

Leuwam Tesfai San Francisco CA

111

29

6 F 20-29

1:35:34

19:55/M

68

Judy Bodycote Oakland CA

39

72

2 F 70-85

1:36:15

20:03/M

69

Marla Mingee Pleasanton CA

95

41

13 F 40-49

2:16:00

28:20/M

70

Michelle Delucia Pleasanton CA

60

33

19 F 30-39

2:16:07

28:21/M

71

Kaleb Henley Los Banos CA

77

17

5 M 1-19

2:41:52

33:43/M

72

Cheryl Pooler Manteca CA

98

66

1 F 60-69

2:41:57

33:44/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mike Polidori Hayward CA

1914

26

1 M 20-29

1:38:41

7:32/M

2

Zack Marker Berkeley CA

1894

29

2 M 20-29

1:39:26

7:35/M

3

Shannon Rahlves Truckee CA

1916

38

1 F 30-39

1:39:56

7:38/M

4

Simon Kember San Francisco CA

1879

33

1 M 30-39

1:39:56

7:38/M

5

Guillaume Miara San Francisco CA

3899

24

3 M 20-29

1:42:19

7:49/M

6

Jim Benton California KY

1823

47

1 M 40-49

1:44:15

7:57/M

7

Graham Schmidt Oakland CA

1924

36

2 M 30-39

1:46:15

8:07/M

8

Jesper Klinghed San Francisco CA

1968

30

3 M 30-39

1:46:52

8:09/M

9

Michael Horan Martinez CA

1870

42

2 M 40-49

1:47:29

8:12/M

10

Takashi Miyamoto Hayward CA

1900

40

3 M 40-49

1:48:14

8:16/M

11

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

1829

43

4 M 40-49

1:50:32

8:26/M

12

Christopher Golis San Francisco CA

1862

32

4 M 30-39

1:51:03

8:29/M

13

Jason Smart Alamo CA

1932

43

5 M 40-49

1:51:48

8:32/M

14

Ricardo Felix Scottsdale AZ

1851

49

6 M 40-49

1:53:47

8:41/M

15

Richard Novak Travis Afb CA

1908

40

7 M 40-49

1:53:58

8:42/M

16

Rebecca Sorenson Bozeman MT

4554

23

1 F 20-29

1:55:22

8:48/M

17

Tilman Schulte Palo Alto CA

1926

48

8 M 40-49

1:55:55

8:51/M

18

Ken Miller San Rafael CA

1899

56

1 M 50-59

1:56:50

8:55/M

19

Jose Valencia Sunnyvale CA

1950

41

9 M 40-49

1:57:28

8:58/M

20

Bart Rothwell Oakland CA

1921

54

2 M 50-59

1:57:46

8:59/M

21

Darci Kosmal Hercules CA

1882

37

2 F 30-39

1:58:22

9:02/M

22

Noam Shimon Oakland CA

1929

36

5 M 30-39

1:58:47

9:04/M

23

Shon Green Emeryville CA

1864

35

3 F 30-39

2:00:33

9:12/M

24

Carissa Ordon Elk Grove CA

1910

20

2 F 20-29

2:00:34

9:12/M

25

Gabriel Taub El Sobraute CA

1967

40

10 M 40-49

2:00:35

9:12/M

26

Matthew Turner Castro Valley CA

1949

29

4 M 20-29

2:00:39

9:13/M

27

Jeffrey Greenwald Clayton CA

1865

57

3 M 50-59

2:01:30

9:16/M

28

Roger Sunday Portland OR

1940

35

6 M 30-39

2:01:31

9:17/M

29

Nora Smart Alamo CA

1933

40

1 F 40-49

2:03:12

9:24/M

30

Matthew Gruchala Oakland CA

1866

37

7 M 30-39

2:03:27

9:25/M

31

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

1963

40

2 F 40-49

2:04:00

9:28/M

32

David Barba San Pablo CA

1805

17

1 M 1-19

2:05:52

9:36/M

33

Todd Gingrich Oakland CA

1969

28

5 M 20-29

2:05:57

9:37/M

34

James Trotter San Francisco CA

1944

49

11 M 40-49

2:06:24

9:39/M

35

Suzanne Bell Oakland CA

1821

28

3 F 20-29

2:06:32

9:40/M

36

Gerry Dobbyn San Mateo CA

1844

42

12 M 40-49

2:06:36

9:40/M

37

Cynthia Albright Reno NV

1747

54

1 F 50-59

2:07:01

9:42/M

38

Christopher Boldig Oakland CA

1826

29

6 M 20-29

2:07:14

9:43/M

39

Elise Hunter Oakland CA

1872

31

4 F 30-39

2:07:25

9:44/M

40

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

1902

42

3 F 40-49

2:07:45

9:45/M

41

Elaine Wang Oakland CA

1954

45

4 F 40-49

2:08:25

9:48/M

42

Viktor Passinsky Santa Clara CA

1911

32

8 M 30-39

2:08:46

9:50/M

43

Emily Gilson Princeton NJ

1860

23

4 F 20-29

2:09:09

9:52/M

44

Matt Boyle Clayton CA

1828

44

13 M 40-49

2:09:24

9:53/M

45

Scott Bell Rohnert Park CA

1820

27

7 M 20-29

2:10:04

9:56/M

46

Barb Zivkov Menlo Park CA

1962

53

2 F 50-59

2:10:23

9:57/M

47

Gillian Burton Santa Rosa CA

1831

26

5 F 20-29

2:11:06

10:00/M

48

Michael Remak San Francisco CA

1918

38

9 M 30-39

2:12:17

10:06/M

49

Kat Lange San Francisco CA

1885

27

6 F 20-29

2:12:27

10:07/M

50

Gregory Smith Union City CA

1934

53

4 M 50-59

2:13:32

10:12/M

51

Isabel Cortes Oakland CA

1838

23

7 F 20-29

2:13:47

10:13/M

52

Natalie Blackmur Oakland CA

1825

24

8 F 20-29

2:14:43

10:17/M

53

Andrew Connell Oakland CA

4519

32

10 M 30-39

2:15:26

10:20/M

54

Bill Kaminski San Ramon CA

1877

51

5 M 50-59

2:15:41

10:21/M

55

Erin Mangino Reno NV

1892

31

5 F 30-39

2:15:43

10:22/M

56

Stephanie Sullivan Oakland CA

1938

42

5 F 40-49

2:16:38

10:26/M

57

Matthew Sieth Atherton CA

1930

28

8 M 20-29

2:17:23

10:29/M

58

Sarah Kernasovskiy Menlo Park CA

5461

28

9 F 20-29

2:18:00

10:32/M

59

Leah Morrison Oakland CA

1903

31

6 F 30-39

2:18:08

10:33/M

60

Sandy Ng San Francisco CA

3903

36

7 F 30-39

2:18:18

10:33/M

61

Kenichi Sano Sunnyvale CA

1923

40

14 M 40-49

2:18:38

10:35/M

62

Jeanna Van Hoey Pullman WA

1951

24

10 F 20-29

2:18:42

10:35/M

63

Tim Watson San Jose CA

1955

48

15 M 40-49

2:20:11

10:42/M

64

Steven Lee Danville CA

1887

43

16 M 40-49

2:20:24

10:43/M

65

Eric Niles Danville CA

1907

48

17 M 40-49

2:20:24

10:43/M

66

Kerri Roemer Oakland CA

1920

33

8 F 30-39

2:20:31

10:44/M

67

Tuan Cao Mountain View CA

1833

32

11 M 30-39

2:21:19

10:47/M

68

Clare Walker Livermore CA

1953

49

6 F 40-49

2:21:41

10:49/M

69

Carl Foulks Mooresville NC

1855

42

18 M 40-49

2:22:24

10:52/M

70

Allie Pettitt Alameda CA

4545

38

9 F 30-39

2:22:53

10:54/M

71

Greg Spooner San Francisco CA

1936

51

6 M 50-59

2:23:47

10:59/M

72

Kent Hoxsey Walnut Creek CA

1871

49

19 M 40-49

2:24:01

11:00/M

73

Jared Wood Menlo Park CA

1958

24

9 M 20-29

2:24:03

11:00/M

74

Kris Turner Modesto CA

1948

40

20 M 40-49

2:24:06

11:00/M

75

Keli Turner Modesto CA

1947

34

10 F 30-39

2:24:06

11:00/M

76

Ashley Clawson Portland ME

1966

28

11 F 20-29

2:24:08

11:00/M

77

Andrew Pearson Allen TX

1912

36

12 M 30-39

2:24:13

11:01/M

78

Kristin Gibson Bakersfield CA

1858

33

11 F 30-39

2:24:18

11:01/M

79

Jency James Roseville CA

1874

20

12 F 20-29

2:25:38

11:07/M

80

Bre Sylvester Oakland CA

1941

34

12 F 30-39

2:25:57

11:08/M

81

Diane Pham San Jose CA

1913

23

13 F 20-29

2:26:16

11:10/M

82

James Sohn Piedmont CA

4553

47

21 M 40-49

2:26:42

11:12/M

83

Marian Deuker San Francisco CA

1843

25

14 F 20-29

2:27:01

11:13/M

84

Myles Murphy Oakland CA

1904

49

22 M 40-49

2:27:31

11:16/M

85

Eric Balcom Davis CA

1797

30

13 M 30-39

2:27:38

11:16/M

86

Kimberly Scullion Palo Alto CA

1927

38

13 F 30-39

2:27:53

11:17/M

87

Susan Davis Alameda CA

1841

52

3 F 50-59

2:28:01

11:18/M

88

Shima Kalaei Pasadena CA

1876

30

14 F 30-39

2:29:43

11:26/M

89

Allan Colbern Pasadena CA

1836

31

14 M 30-39

2:29:43

11:26/M

90

Andreanna Staubly Oakland CA

1937

34

15 F 30-39

2:29:48

11:26/M

91

Jessica Yu San Francisco CA

1961

29

15 F 20-29

2:29:53

11:26/M

92

Vince Nguyen Oakland CA

1905

32

15 M 30-39

2:29:55

11:27/M

93

Kristen Harvey Livermore CA

1867

31

16 F 30-39

2:30:05

11:27/M

94

Andrew Yoon Fremont CA

1960

53

7 M 50-59

2:30:26

11:29/M

95

Chelsea Troxell Vacaville CA

1945

23

16 F 20-29

2:30:37

11:30/M

96

Jerry Freeman Mill Valley CA

3818

71

1 M 70-85

2:31:33

11:34/M

97

Jennifer Shaw San Francisco CA

1928

37

17 F 30-39

2:31:58

11:36/M

98

Kent Epperson Oakland CA

1846

44

23 M 40-49

2:32:21

11:38/M

99

Kevin Wu Oakland CA

1959

29

10 M 20-29

2:32:21

11:38/M

100

Jon Skoog Oakland CA

1931

43

24 M 40-49

2:33:08

11:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Sarah Hutchinson Hayward CA

5457

23

17 F 20-29

2:33:24

11:43/M

102

Kris Nicholson New Richmond OH

1906

51

4 F 50-59

2:33:26

11:43/M

103

Jose Giacoman Jr Davis CA

1857

22

11 M 20-29

2:33:49

11:45/M

104

Jacqueline Gonzalez San Mateo CA

1863

22

18 F 20-29

2:34:02

11:45/M

105

Brennan Bakke Campbell CA

1965

34

16 M 30-39

2:34:11

11:46/M

106

Yamir Carvajal-Bakke Campbell CA

1964

31

18 F 30-39

2:34:11

11:46/M

107

Carlyn Epstein Redwood City CA

1847

30

19 F 30-39

2:34:15

11:46/M

108

Ryan Hutnick Larkspur CA

1873

29

12 M 20-29

2:34:45

11:49/M

109

Heather Schneider Daly City CA

1925

29

19 F 20-29

2:34:46

11:49/M

110

Lisa Roach San Francisco CA

1919

38

20 F 30-39

2:35:44

11:53/M

111

Joelle Fondale Folsom CA

1854

47

7 F 40-49

2:39:17

12:10/M

112

Rosalinda Monroy Santa Rosa CA

1901

32

21 F 30-39

2:39:22

12:10/M

113

Amy Ahner Glenview IL

1648

48

8 F 40-49

2:40:14

12:14/M

114

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

1915

61

1 M 60-69

2:40:27

12:15/M

115

Anne Bucon Cameron Park CA

1830

55

5 F 50-59

2:42:14

12:23/M

116

Will Tran Oakland CA

1943

37

17 M 30-39

2:43:56

12:31/M

117

Valerie McMorrow Campbell CA

1897

43

9 F 40-49

2:44:05

12:32/M

118

Sandy McClenahan Milpitas CA

1895

23

20 F 20-29

2:44:54

12:35/M

119

Jerald Appling Oakland CA

1780

36

18 M 30-39

2:46:12

12:41/M

120

Mari Fitzgibbon Napa CA

1852

45

10 F 40-49

2:47:10

12:46/M

121

Cara Trueman Danville CA

1946

36

22 F 30-39

2:47:42

12:48/M

122

Jeff Trueman Danville CA

4559

33

19 M 30-39

2:47:42

12:48/M

123

Barbara Lutes Tiburon CA

1891

55

6 F 50-59

2:47:50

12:49/M

124

Brian McMorrow Campbell CA

1896

50

8 M 50-59

2:50:36

13:01/M

125

Mark Banzon Elk Grove CA

1804

43

25 M 40-49

2:52:40

13:11/M

126

Shauna Lawhorne San Francisco CA

1886

33

23 F 30-39

2:55:12

13:22/M

127

Merily Songe Dallas TX

1935

33

24 F 30-39

2:55:55

13:26/M

128

Tara Sullivan Fort Worth TX

1939

39

25 F 30-39

2:55:56

13:26/M

129

Rechilda Ann Gopez Brentwood CA

73

35

26 F 30-39

2:57:00

13:31/M

130

Mehmet Erkus Sausalito CA

1848

41

26 M 40-49

2:57:58

13:35/M

131

Rachel Meyer Petaluma CA

1898

46

11 F 40-49

2:57:58

13:35/M

132

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

1835

42

12 F 40-49

2:58:14

13:36/M

133

Myrelle Oliver Fairfield CA

1909

27

21 F 20-29

2:59:18

13:41/M

134

Nataly Sanchez Walnut Creek CA

1922

19

1 F 1-19

3:03:11

13:59/M

135

Kaitlyn Knapp Manteca CA

1881

26

22 F 20-29

3:07:39

14:19/M

136

Jessica Wakeman Berkeley CA

1952

28

23 F 20-29

3:17:37

15:05/M

137

Bryan Lopicolo Berkeley CA

1889

30

20 M 30-39

3:17:39

15:05/M

138

Victoria Cull Aptos CA

1839

62

1 F 60-69

3:30:02

16:02/M

139

James Marcial Daly City CA

1893

31

21 M 30-39

3:31:08

16:07/M

140

Erin Henley Los Banos CA

1868

41

13 F 40-49

3:39:55

16:47/M

141

Meghan Brenner Manteca CA

44

30

27 F 30-39

3:45:20

17:12/M

142

Annalyn Chacon South San Francisco CA

1834

33

28 F 30-39

3:49:37

17:32/M

143

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

1956

65

2 F 60-69

3:51:49

17:42/M

144

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

1840

70

2 M 70-85

3:53:14

17:48/M

145

Radley Shipes Susanville CA

4550

37

22 M 30-39

3:56:26

18:03/M

146

Evelyn Blackmon Newhall CA

1824

66

3 F 60-69

3:57:42

18:09/M

147

Katrina Thompson Weimar CA

1942

48

14 F 40-49

4:10:36

19:08/M

148

Anna Cadona Burlingame CA

1832

51

7 F 50-59

4:36:34

21:07/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Francois David Berkeley CA

3794

32

1 M 30-39

2:12:38

7:25/M

2

Danny Dvinov San Francisco CA

3799

30

2 M 30-39

2:14:59

7:32/M

3

Stephen Beebe Los Altos Hills CA

3782

45

1 M 40-49

2:26:17

8:10/M

4

James McCarthy Oakland CA

3893

27

1 M 20-29

2:26:30

8:11/M

5

Amy Burton San Jose CA

3788

40

1 F 40-49

2:27:05

8:13/M

6

Massimiliano Trevisan Vicenza ITA

3991

36

3 M 30-39

2:29:42

8:22/M

7

Timothy Vago San Jose CA

3993

44

2 M 40-49

2:33:02

8:33/M

8

Tzanio Kolev Mountain House CA

3859

38

4 M 30-39

2:35:13

8:40/M

9

David Loutzenheiser Cambridge MA

3872

47

3 M 40-49

2:35:32

8:41/M

10

Michael Busch San Francisco CA

3789

32

5 M 30-39

2:38:50

8:52/M

11

Cady Kintner San Francisco CA

3000

30

1 F 30-39

2:39:32

8:55/M

12

Katherine Janes San Francisco CA

3841

34

2 F 30-39

2:39:50

8:56/M

13

Nash Ream San Francisco CA

3914

34

6 M 30-39

2:41:10

9:00/M

14

Jay Hoag Atherton CA

3831

55

1 M 50-59

2:44:39

9:12/M

15

Peter Lim Oakland CA

4533

30

7 M 30-39

2:45:02

9:13/M

16

Craig Brown Sonoma CA

3786

42

4 M 40-49

2:51:52

9:36/M

17

Bryan Williams Oakland CA

3996

37

8 M 30-39

2:54:22

9:44/M

18

Gabriel Hein Berkeley CA

3827

29

2 M 20-29

2:57:02

9:53/M

19

Dave Stark Walnut Creek CA

3960

45

5 M 40-49

2:57:50

9:56/M

20

Marc Dearmey Oakland CA

3795

40

6 M 40-49

3:01:47

10:09/M

21

Luke Winders Vallejo CA

3997

34

9 M 30-39

3:05:31

10:22/M

22

Christian Schmid Santa Clara CA

3941

31

10 M 30-39

3:06:29

10:25/M

23

Andreas Neumann Santa Clara CA

3901

45

7 M 40-49

3:08:18

10:31/M

24

Perla Garcia San Jose CA

3821

35

3 F 30-39

3:14:20

10:51/M

25

Ashlee Thomas Menlo Park CA

3990

23

1 F 20-29

3:14:21

10:51/M

26

Mary Frances Valicek Moraga CA

3994

49

2 F 40-49

3:17:22

11:02/M

27

Veronica Fujisawa Pleasant Hill CA

3820

44

3 F 40-49

3:17:22

11:02/M

28

Jim Flanigan Davis CA

3801

64

1 M 60-69

3:18:39

11:06/M

29

Jen Wuest Antioch CA

3998

37

4 F 30-39

3:22:02

11:17/M

30

Steve Shultis Livermore CA

3957

45

8 M 40-49

3:26:35

11:32/M

31

Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA

3912

60

2 M 60-69

3:26:57

11:34/M

32

Ellen Taylor San Jose CA

3889

35

5 F 30-39

3:31:14

11:48/M

33

Annalaura Scandrett Oakland CA

3933

28

2 F 20-29

3:31:20

11:48/M

34

Mark Goh San Francisco CA

3824

35

11 M 30-39

3:34:19

11:58/M

35

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

3908

41

4 F 40-49

3:37:55

12:10/M

36

Sandeep Giri San Francisco CA

3001

42

9 M 40-49

3:37:58

12:11/M

37

Raquel Ramurez Fremont CA

3999

46

5 F 40-49

3:38:22

12:12/M

38

Jennifer Redding San Francisco CA

3917

30

6 F 30-39

3:38:46

12:13/M

39

Tom Lippman Redwood City CA

3865

28

3 M 20-29

3:40:40

12:20/M

40

Rachele Kunz Pacifica CA

3864

31

7 F 30-39

3:44:54

12:34/M

41

Bennett Bakke Redwood City CA

3774

31

12 M 30-39

3:46:54

12:41/M

42

Patrick McKenna Reno NV

3894

42

10 M 40-49

3:47:17

12:42/M

43

Nicole Ross Alamo CA

3925

22

3 F 20-29

4:06:42

13:47/M

44

Denise Basso Danville CA

4500

64

1 F 60-69

4:14:54

14:14/M

45

Mimi Dobrich Danville CA

4523

51

1 F 50-59

4:14:55

14:14/M

46

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

3880

55

2 F 50-59

4:23:39

14:44/M

47

Ake Pangestuti Pleasanton CA

4543

38

8 F 30-39

4:37:25

15:30/M

48

Albert Lopez Benicia CA

3870

25

4 M 20-29

4:58:13

16:40/M

49

Cecile Janissen San Jose CA

3846

55

3 F 50-59

5:23:10

18:03/M

50

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3927

34

13 M 30-39

5:59:30

20:05/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

4549

46

1 M 40-49

3:40:34

8:25/M

2

Heather Haug Bozeman MT

4530

24

1 F 20-29

3:53:31

8:55/M

3

Kala Jauquet Bozeman MT

4532

24

2 F 20-29

3:53:31

8:55/M

4

Kyle McGourty Orinda CA

4539

27

1 M 20-29

3:58:03

9:05/M

5

Brian Biancardi Oakland CA

4506

35

1 M 30-39

4:00:33

9:11/M

6

Ezekiel Hart Santa Rosa CA

5453

30

2 M 30-39

4:04:28

9:20/M

7

Rich Deborba Sunnyvale CA

4522

38

3 M 30-39

4:09:43

9:32/M

8

Sebastien Welterlin Salt Lake City UT

4561

36

4 M 30-39

4:11:59

9:37/M

9

Nicholas Smaira Fresno CA

4551

29

2 M 20-29

4:16:32

9:47/M

10

Michael Smith Fresno CA

4552

59

1 M 50-59

4:25:09

10:07/M

11

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

4565

51

2 M 50-59

4:29:52

10:18/M

12

John Porro Mill Valley CA

4564

46

2 M 40-49

4:42:17

10:46/M

13

Tim Ruffino Folsom CA

4548

51

3 M 50-59

4:45:52

10:55/M

14

Matthew Pyka Santa Cruz CA

4547

31

5 M 30-39

5:01:39

11:31/M

15

Levi Goltz Oakland CA

4527

32

6 M 30-39

5:05:50

11:40/M

16

Jesse Landry Brentwood CA

4567

35

7 M 30-39

5:10:02

11:50/M

17

Jennifer Stringham San Francisco CA

4555

32

1 F 30-39

5:11:52

11:54/M

18

Manuel Lopez Truckee CA

4535

41

3 M 40-49

5:13:58

11:59/M

19

Daniel Garcia-Denson San Jose CA

5448

44

4 M 40-49

5:14:27

12:00/M

20

Gregg Whitnah San Carlos CA

4563

63

1 M 60-69

5:17:56

12:08/M

21

Aja Mathews Palo Alto CA

4537

23

3 F 20-29

5:21:37

12:17/M

22

Mark Freeman Los Gatos CA

4525

35

8 M 30-39

5:25:34

12:26/M

23

Shannon Navarro Sonoma CA

4541

34

2 F 30-39

5:25:49

12:26/M

24

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

4528

43

5 M 40-49

5:26:47

12:28/M

25

Sara Malm Campbell CA

5470

35

3 F 30-39

5:35:05

12:47/M

26

Alison Boudreau San Jose CA

4512

44

1 F 40-49

5:35:27

12:48/M

27

Lindsay De Borba Sunnyvale CA

4521

32

4 F 30-39

5:36:59

12:52/M

28

Alison Mosqueda San Jose CA

4540

33

5 F 30-39

5:40:04

12:59/M

29

John Godon Half Moon Bay CA

4526

60

2 M 60-69

5:51:42

13:25/M

30

Corinne Poulsen Mountain View CA

4546

33

6 F 30-39

5:52:28

13:27/M

31

Gysel Parajon Oakland CA

4544

36

7 F 30-39

5:53:00

13:28/M

32

Jess Soco Spokane WA

5490

48

2 F 40-49

5:56:30

13:36/M

33

Ted Thompson Weimar CA

4558

44

6 M 40-49

5:58:12

13:40/M

34

Culien Ortiz Woodland CA

4542

45

3 F 40-49

5:59:38

13:44/M

35

Darryl Wong Alameda CA

4566

41

7 M 40-49

6:09:49

14:07/M

36

Winli McAnally Pacific Grove CA

5471

42

4 F 40-49

6:27:24

14:47/M

37

Carl Cull Aptos CA

4520

67

3 M 60-69

6:41:10

15:19/M

38

Patricia Koren Cupertino CA

5463

58

1 F 50-59

6:42:25

15:22/M

39

Glenn Liu Rowland Heights CA

4534

52

4 M 50-59

6:43:33

15:24/M

40

Debbie McFarland Sunnyvale CA

4538

55

2 F 50-59

7:07:55

16:20/M

41

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4531

52

5 M 50-59

7:52:51

18:03/M

42

Midnight Tenenbaum Susanville CA

4557

44

5 F 40-49

7:53:29

18:04/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Victor Mier San Francisco CA

5472

25

1 M 20-29

4:17:39

8:19/M

2

Lisa Hughey Livermore CA

5456

34

1 F 30-39

4:24:06

8:31/M

3

Matt Ward San Bruno CA

5487

36

1 M 30-39

4:25:59

8:35/M

4

Stuart Taylor San Jose CA

5483

38

2 M 30-39

4:30:51

8:44/M

5

Jordi Moncada San Francisco CA

5474

38

3 M 30-39

4:34:36

8:51/M

6

David Perry Fullerton CA

5492

28

2 M 20-29

4:41:54

9:06/M

7

Harris Mason Livermore CA

4536

31

4 M 30-39

4:42:18

9:06/M

8

Matt Leffert San Francisco CA

5465

42

1 M 40-49

4:50:01

9:21/M

9

Matt Sterlin Bolinas CA

5480

38

5 M 30-39

4:50:36

9:22/M

10

Adam Koprowski Mountain View CA

5462

33

6 M 30-39

4:53:29

9:28/M

11

Jordan Mazur San Francisco CA

5491

31

7 M 30-39

4:53:40

9:28/M

12

William Summer San Francisco CA

5482

44

2 M 40-49

4:53:41

9:28/M

13

Elijah Hall Sacramento CA

5451

40

3 M 40-49

5:14:54

10:09/M

14

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

5445

41

4 M 40-49

5:24:49

10:29/M

15

Dmitriy Kernasovskiy Menlo Park CA

5460

31

8 M 30-39

5:29:14

10:37/M

16

Syd Long Portland OR

5466

34

2 F 30-39

5:32:58

10:44/M

17

Darryl Haber Brentwood CA

5450

50

1 M 50-59

5:35:09

10:49/M

18

Greg Holmes Antelope CA

5455

51

2 M 50-59

5:41:01

11:00/M

19

Joseph Walker IV Santa Cruz CA

5486

27

3 M 20-29

5:43:27

11:05/M

20

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

5433

53

3 M 50-59

5:46:50

11:11/M

21

Kirk Misaka Moraga CA

5473

55

4 M 50-59

5:55:49

11:29/M

22

Higino Gopez Brentwood CA

5449

43

5 M 40-49

5:56:48

11:31/M

23

Alissa Albert San Francisco CA

5419

30

3 F 30-39

6:04:01

11:45/M

24

Jesper Balle Walnut Creek CA

5424

38

9 M 30-39

6:04:03

11:45/M

25

Michael Pawloski San Francisco CA

5476

44

6 M 40-49

6:04:46

11:46/M

26

Hilary Lorenz New York NY

5467

49

1 F 40-49

6:06:35

11:50/M

27

Jody Braninburg Antelope CA

5442

46

7 M 40-49

6:08:06

11:52/M

28

Mark Pepper San Francisco CA

5477

34

10 M 30-39

6:10:41

11:57/M

29

Meredith Johnson San Francisco CA

5458

32

4 F 30-39

6:10:55

11:58/M

30

Frank Reynolds Belmont CA

5478

45

8 M 40-49

6:13:32

12:03/M

31

Roderick San Andres Oakley CA

5479

45

9 M 40-49

6:14:03

12:04/M

32

Jon Easterbrook Meadow Vista CA

5446

61

1 M 60-69

6:18:58

12:13/M

33

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

5489

35

5 F 30-39

6:25:26

12:26/M

34

Raymond MacAvinta Pleasant Hill CA

5469

45

10 M 40-49

6:27:14

12:29/M

35

Jessica Stern Berkeley CA

5481

30

6 F 30-39

6:34:31

12:44/M

36

Myla Johnson Dallas TX

5459

48

2 F 40-49

6:34:35

12:44/M

37

Julie Yonek Chicago IL

5488

44

3 F 40-49

6:41:04

12:56/M

38

David Lundie Mckinleyville CA

5468

34

11 M 30-39

6:48:55

13:11/M

39

Miki Higuchi Redwood City CA

5454

42

4 F 40-49

6:49:00

13:12/M

40

Howard Ferris Davis CA

5447

71

1 M 70-85

7:00:55

13:35/M

41

Barbara Ashe Lotus CA

5422

65

1 F 60-69

7:05:46

13:44/M

42

Susan Torres Pacific Grove CA

5484

47

5 F 40-49

7:30:36

14:32/M

43

Tan Le San Jose CA

5464

69

2 M 60-69

7:50:23

15:10/M

44

Kami Dixon Santa Clara CA

5444

27

1 F 20-29

7:59:03

15:27/M

45

Christina Brownson Cupertino CA

5443

63

2 F 60-69

8:00:20

15:30/M

46

Darius Visher San Francisco CA

5485

24

4 M 20-29

8:51:22

17:08/M