Canyon Meadow (March)

Overall Finish List

March 22, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Diego Marcos Segura San Francisco CA

1434

33

1 M 30-39

38:54

8:06/M

2

Michael Adamson Fremont CA

1169

52

1 M 50-59

41:44

8:42/M

3

John Bell Pleasant Hill CA

1354

52

2 M 50-59

43:39

9:06/M

4

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

1426

63

1 M 60-69

44:21

9:14/M

5

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

1462

41

1 F 40-49

44:24

9:15/M

6

Cara Bateman Benicia CA

1255

38

1 F 30-39

44:34

9:17/M

7

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

1436

13

1 F 1-19

45:05

9:24/M

8

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

1435

63

2 M 60-69

45:09

9:24/M

9

David Alltop Walnut Creek CA

1193

55

3 M 50-59

46:35

9:42/M

10

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

1407

50

1 F 50-59

46:40

9:43/M

11

Hillary MacLean Martinez CA

1431

33

2 F 30-39

47:10

9:50/M

12

Patrick McClone Camarillo CA

1438

50

4 M 50-59

47:29

9:54/M

13

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

1400

56

5 M 50-59

47:35

9:55/M

14

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

1404

44

2 F 40-49

47:36

9:55/M

15

Jennifer Harvey San Francisco CA

1419

32

3 F 30-39

47:49

9:58/M

16

Eric Powell Union KY

1446

40

1 M 40-49

47:52

9:58/M

17

Lindsey Batavia Reno NV

1249

36

4 F 30-39

48:25

10:05/M

18

Luke Bergstrom San Francisco CA

1358

47

2 M 40-49

48:30

10:06/M

19

Megan Barickman Oakland CA

1207

33

5 F 30-39

49:49

10:23/M

20

Tony Pirc Santa Rosa CA

1444

31

2 M 30-39

50:54

10:36/M

21

Kayla Valdez Marina CA

1468

13

2 F 1-19

51:03

10:38/M

22

Lindsay McCurley Elberton GA

1439

36

6 F 30-39

51:13

10:40/M

23

Jim Allen Stockton CA

1182

63

3 M 60-69

51:43

10:46/M

24

Shawn Dunning Berkeley CA

1405

39

3 M 30-39

52:49

11:00/M

25

Miranda Buxton Oakland CA

1377

25

1 F 20-29

53:31

11:09/M

26

Maya Clark Oakland VA

1401

36

7 F 30-39

54:00

11:15/M

27

Jolyn Aaker Walnut Creek CA

1150

40

3 F 40-49

54:08

11:17/M

28

Kleigh Hathaway Berkeley CA

1420

49

4 F 40-49

55:06

11:29/M

29

Ciara Gonzalez Oakland CA

1415

27

2 F 20-29

55:53

11:39/M

30

Hayden Shelby Berkeley CA

1457

30

8 F 30-39

56:04

11:41/M

31

Emma Essock-Burns Oakland CA

1408

30

9 F 30-39

56:17

11:44/M

32

Marielle Deguzman Santa Rosa CA

1402

23

3 F 20-29

56:58

11:52/M

33

Nicole Veloso Berkeley CA

1469

25

4 F 20-29

57:02

11:53/M

34

Nathan Buchheister Oakland CA

1369

25

1 M 20-29

57:02

11:53/M

35

Selena Levy Oakland CA

1428

27

5 F 20-29

57:17

11:56/M

36

Taylor Shanahan San Francisco CA

1455

28

6 F 20-29

58:11

12:07/M

37

Jules Vieaux Alameda CA

1470

44

3 M 40-49

58:37

12:13/M

38

James Young Palo Alto CA

1474

72

1 M 70-85

58:59

12:17/M

39

Samera Edwards San Francisco CA

1406

25

7 F 20-29

59:39

12:26/M

40

Will Lin Lathrop CA

1430

43

4 M 40-49

1:00:27

12:36/M

41

Cici Lin Lathrop CA

1429

43

5 F 40-49

1:00:27

12:36/M

42

Rhiannon Alpers San Francisco CA

1195

38

10 F 30-39

1:00:33

12:37/M

43

Tiffany Welter San Rafael CA

2735

34

11 F 30-39

1:00:36

12:38/M

44

Valerie Roughton Cumming GA

1450

37

12 F 30-39

1:01:35

12:50/M

45

Alfonso Pimentel San Leandro CA

1452

18

1 M 1-19

1:01:59

12:55/M

46

Cori Kesler Berkeley CA

1424

45

6 F 40-49

1:02:07

12:56/M

47

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

1403

46

7 F 40-49

1:03:13

13:10/M

48

Siobhan Poedy Berkeley CA

1445

29

8 F 20-29

1:03:29

13:14/M

49

Sharon Rose Oakland CA

2700

31

13 F 30-39

1:04:19

13:24/M

50

Louis Filas Twin Falls ID

1409

47

5 M 40-49

1:05:53

13:44/M

51

Stephanie Filas Moraga CA

1410

22

9 F 20-29

1:05:53

13:44/M

52

Joyce Bayer Sacramento CA

1291

63

1 F 60-69

1:05:59

13:45/M

53

Jessica Torre San Francisco CA

1463

27

10 F 20-29

1:06:00

13:45/M

54

Colleen Gilletti Nevada City CA

1414

61

2 F 60-69

1:08:38

14:18/M

55

Tristan Cameron San Francisco CA

1399

39

14 F 30-39

1:09:48

14:33/M

56

Omar Lee San Francisco CA

1427

42

6 M 40-49

1:09:50

14:33/M

57

Mary Tousignant Walnut Creek CA

1464

41

8 F 40-49

1:11:08

14:49/M

58

Monina Jose Dublin CA

1422

50

2 F 50-59

1:11:24

14:53/M

59

Francesca Devaney San Francicso CA

2609

31

15 F 30-39

1:12:10

15:02/M

60

Nancy Padilla Richmonda CA

1443

34

16 F 30-39

1:12:13

15:03/M

61

Fiona Raftery San Francicso CA

2690

33

17 F 30-39

1:12:17

15:04/M

62

George Tutwiler Sebastopol CA

1465

65

4 M 60-69

1:12:54

15:11/M

63

Maureen Forney San Leandro CA

1412

58

3 F 50-59

1:13:48

15:23/M

64

Murph Finnicum San Mateo CA

1411

28

2 M 20-29

1:13:58

15:25/M

65

Susan Taylor Oakley CA

1461

62

3 F 60-69

1:14:35

15:32/M

66

Tracey Myers San Jose CA

1442

46

9 F 40-49

1:15:07

15:39/M

67

Kelly McKay Livermore CA

1441

38

18 F 30-39

1:15:38

15:45/M

68

Nicole Raguskus Livermore CA

1448

38

19 F 30-39

1:15:38

15:45/M

69

Brenda Beiter San Jose CA

1351

39

20 F 30-39

1:15:38

15:45/M

70

Karen Calurabayan San Jose CA

1383

38

21 F 30-39

1:16:27

15:56/M

71

Carlos Sosa San Leandro CA

1453

18

2 M 1-19

1:16:48

16:00/M

72

Daniel Elias San Leandro CA

1454

18

3 M 1-19

1:16:49

16:00/M

73

Theresa Sandino San Leandro CA

1451

18

3 F 1-19

1:16:50

16:00/M

74

Reina Guzman(1/2) San Leandro CA

1416

42

10 F 40-49

1:17:22

16:07/M

75

Reina Guzman(2/2) San Leandro CA

1417

42

11 F 40-49

1:17:24

16:08/M

76

Sohini Makar Burlingame CA

1433

26

11 F 20-29

1:17:46

16:12/M

77

Jennifer Wahlgren Fremont CA

1473

34

22 F 30-39

1:18:12

16:18/M

78

Barbara Shelby Sunbury OH

1456

60

4 F 60-69

1:18:37

16:23/M

79

Elizabeth Uniacke Sacramento CA

1466

25

12 F 20-29

1:18:50

16:25/M

80

Catriona McGee San Francisco CA

1440

33

23 F 30-39

1:19:13

16:30/M

81

Audrey Horning Livermore CA

1421

59

4 F 50-59

1:25:33

17:49/M

82

Tomas Karnagel San Jose CA

1423

28

3 M 20-29

1:33:31

19:29/M

83

Ellie Rahimi Concord CA

1449

41

12 F 40-49

1:42:03

21:16/M

84

Jenny Sortino Graton CA

1459

59

5 F 50-59

1:49:19

22:46/M

85

Laurie Maguire Sebastopol CA

1432

59

6 F 50-59

1:49:20

22:47/M

86

Stephanie Uniacke Alameda CA

1467

26

13 F 20-29

1:53:05

23:34/M

87

Jennifer Bearss Daly City CA

1328

52

7 F 50-59

1:53:06

23:34/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Roche Sunnyvale CA

2697

26

1 M 25-29

1:21:17

6:12/M

2

Megan Roche Sunnyvale CA

2698

24

1 F 20-24

1:30:26

6:54/M

3

Andrew Heck Oakland CA

2623

28

2 M 25-29

1:38:32

7:31/M

4

Kaitlyn Finegan San Francisco CA

2614

22

2 F 20-24

1:39:18

7:35/M

5

Chris Pearson Carlsbad CA

2739

28

3 M 25-29

1:41:24

7:44/M

6

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

2644

33

1 M 30-34

1:41:55

7:47/M

7

Eric Horning Livermore CA

2631

58

1 M 55-59

1:42:24

7:49/M

8

Timothy Shieff Venice CA

2711

26

4 M 25-29

1:42:39

7:50/M

9

Lindsey MacLise San Francisco CA

2654

31

1 F 30-34

1:44:07

7:57/M

10

Grant Leitheiser Lafayette CA

2646

30

2 M 30-34

1:48:10

8:15/M

11

Tiffany Verbica Santa Cruz CA

2732

38

1 F 35-39

1:48:33

8:17/M

12

Bruce Nilles Oakland CA

2669

46

1 M 45-49

1:48:37

8:17/M

13

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

2585

44

1 M 40-44

1:50:13

8:25/M

14

Michael Horan Martinez CA

2629

43

2 M 40-44

1:50:28

8:26/M

15

Lauren Lovelace Santa Clara CA

2651

28

1 F 25-29

1:52:05

8:33/M

16

Tamaki Friess Walnut Creek CA

2741

39

2 F 35-39

1:52:07

8:34/M

17

Norbert Hill Berkeley CA

2625

34

3 M 30-34

1:52:08

8:34/M

18

Matt Huang Fremont CA

2633

29

5 M 25-29

1:52:27

8:35/M

19

Dan Luscher San Francisco CA

2653

48

2 M 45-49

1:53:23

8:39/M

20

Stephen Osborn Walnut Creek CA

2677

37

1 M 35-39

1:54:05

8:43/M

21

Wai-Yin Chan Oakland CA

2593

35

2 M 35-39

1:54:13

8:43/M

22

Donna Nice San Jose CA

3355

46

1 F 45-49

1:54:32

8:45/M

23

John Li Mountain View CA

2649

35

3 M 35-39

1:54:37

8:45/M

24

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

2621

41

3 M 40-44

1:55:15

8:48/M

25

Bonnie Burgess San Francisco CA

2587

25

2 F 25-29

1:56:37

8:54/M

26

Jay Leslie Burlingame CA

2647

44

4 M 40-44

1:58:15

9:02/M

27

Sean O'Connell Oakland CA

2672

29

6 M 25-29

1:59:01

9:05/M

28

Julia Shaw San Francisco CA

2710

27

3 F 25-29

1:59:03

9:05/M

29

Sean Simon San Francisco CA

2713

45

3 M 45-49

1:59:11

9:06/M

30

Thomas Rumann Munich DE

2740

28

7 M 25-29

2:01:51

9:18/M

31

Erin Hill Berkeley CA

2624

36

3 F 35-39

2:01:57

9:19/M

32

Barry Hotchkies Oakland CA

2632

69

1 M 65-69

2:02:05

9:19/M

33

Bart Rothwell Oakland CA

2702

55

2 M 55-59

2:02:13

9:20/M

34

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

2627

40

1 F 40-44

2:02:36

9:22/M

35

Tara Marino Alameda CA

2657

37

4 F 35-39

2:02:38

9:22/M

36

Shawn Benham San Ramon CA

3315

49

4 M 45-49

2:02:38

9:22/M

37

Elizabeth Cieslak Pinole CA

2596

30

2 F 30-34

2:03:50

9:27/M

38

Jason Stpierre San Jose CA

2722

34

4 M 30-34

2:04:00

9:28/M

39

Mark Taylor Campbell CA

3374

42

5 M 40-44

2:04:44

9:31/M

40

Jonathan Segev Berkeley CA

2708

34

5 M 30-34

2:04:51

9:32/M

41

Elijah Docker Edwards Afb CA

2610

28

8 M 25-29

2:05:00

9:33/M

42

Celene Bolanos San Mateo CA

2582

19

1 F 1-19

2:05:55

9:37/M

43

Ashwin Philip Union City CA

2686

16

1 M 1-19

2:06:10

9:38/M

44

John Blair San Francisco CA

2581

47

5 M 45-49

2:08:47

9:50/M

45

Andrew Ballantyne San Francisco CA

2480

46

6 M 45-49

2:08:58

9:51/M

46

Robert SW Jones San Leandro CA

2637

46

7 M 45-49

2:09:00

9:51/M

47

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

2592

40

6 M 40-44

2:09:05

9:51/M

48

Shane Portfolio Livermore CA

2688

39

4 M 35-39

2:09:13

9:52/M

49

Bob Lambrose Antioch CA

2643

58

3 M 55-59

2:09:26

9:53/M

50

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

2725

39

5 M 35-39

2:09:54

9:55/M

51

Jeffrey Casault Englewood CO

2590

34

6 M 30-34

2:09:55

9:55/M

52

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

2681

30

7 M 30-34

2:11:44

10:03/M

53

Paul Doran San Francisco CA

3326

34

8 M 30-34

2:12:05

10:05/M

54

Bogdan State Redwood City CA

2717

29

9 M 25-29

2:12:12

10:05/M

55

Emma McKeogh San Francisco CA

2660

29

4 F 25-29

2:12:15

10:06/M

56

Elaine Wang Oakland CA

3379

46

2 F 45-49

2:12:16

10:06/M

57

Jennifer Elias San Francisco CA

2612

48

3 F 45-49

2:12:45

10:08/M

58

Sorcha Niduinnin Woodside CA

2668

32

3 F 30-34

2:12:46

10:08/M

59

Aravind Mani Mill Valley CA

2655

39

6 M 35-39

2:13:07

10:10/M

60

Marcus Wang Oakland CA

2733

36

7 M 35-39

2:13:10

10:10/M

61

Emma Lawrey Auckland NZ

2645

39

5 F 35-39

2:13:32

10:12/M

62

Leah Feldman Alamo CA

2613

20

3 F 20-24

2:14:22

10:15/M

63

Alexandra Pace Oakland CA

2679

31

4 F 30-34

2:14:47

10:17/M

64

Yonina Alexander Berkeley CA

2227

32

5 F 30-34

2:16:21

10:25/M

65

Aindrtas O'Donnell San Francisco CA

2673

36

8 M 35-39

2:16:54

10:27/M

66

Elissa Chandler(2/2) San Francisco CA

2595

26

5 F 25-29

2:17:03

10:28/M

67

Elissa Chandler(1/2) San Francisco CA

2594

26

6 F 25-29

2:17:03

10:28/M

68

Amber Reed San Francisco CA

2694

41

2 F 40-44

2:17:20

10:29/M

69

Amanda Stpierre San Jose CA

2721

34

6 F 30-34

2:19:28

10:39/M

70

Leonard Crow Dog Jr Oakland CA

2601

33

9 M 30-34

2:20:23

10:43/M

71

Terri Burgess Dublin CA

2588

22

4 F 20-24

2:20:40

10:44/M

72

Abraham Boskovitz Piedmont CA

2584

43

7 M 40-44

2:20:46

10:45/M

73

Luisa Cisneros Berkeley CA

2597

45

4 F 45-49

2:21:20

10:47/M

74

Murray Horne Union City CA

2630

31

10 M 30-34

2:21:44

10:49/M

75

Elizabeth Cunningham Hanford CA

2603

30

7 F 30-34

2:21:46

10:49/M

76

Michael Remak San Francisco CA

2696

39

9 M 35-39

2:22:12

10:51/M

77

Narayanan Meiyyappan Pleasanton CA

2661

39

10 M 35-39

2:23:36

10:58/M

78

Josette Moore Fremont CA

2665

46

5 F 45-49

2:24:37

11:02/M

79

Jim Mannion Pleasant Hill CA

2656

36

11 M 35-39

2:24:43

11:03/M

80

Anthony Clark Fremont CA

2598

35

12 M 35-39

2:24:43

11:03/M

81

Dagmar Rapp Oakland CA

2693

51

1 F 50-54

2:25:42

11:07/M

82

Cassandra Wick Medford OR

4095

30

8 F 30-34

2:26:29

11:11/M

83

Gary Holder Walnut Creek CA

2626

47

8 M 45-49

2:26:30

11:11/M

84

Sandra Karnagel San Jose CA

2639

29

7 F 25-29

2:26:56

11:13/M

85

Vivek Raman San Francisco CA

2691

35

13 M 35-39

2:27:49

11:17/M

86

Frank Sandford Seattle WA

2703

65

2 M 65-69

2:28:26

11:20/M

87

Fauna Nopp Seattle WA

2670

45

6 F 45-49

2:28:26

11:20/M

88

Laurence Topper Sewickley PA

3375

40

8 M 40-44

2:29:40

11:25/M

89

Ben Varley Travis CA

2729

28

10 M 25-29

2:30:13

11:28/M

90

Shauna Moss-Maguire San Francisco CA

2666

29

8 F 25-29

2:30:16

11:28/M

91

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2680

57

4 M 55-59

2:31:01

11:32/M

92

Trish Johnson Danville CA

2635

48

7 F 45-49

2:31:05

11:32/M

93

Srinivas Araru Berkeley CA

2402

39

14 M 35-39

2:31:06

11:32/M

94

Patrick McGlynn Walnut Creek CA

2659

46

9 M 45-49

2:31:56

11:36/M

95

Kim Overaa Lafayette CA

2678

54

2 F 50-54

2:32:02

11:36/M

96

Sudhakar Arumugham San Ramon CA

2742

40

9 M 40-44

2:34:36

11:48/M

97

Linda Mancuso Juneau AK

2738

51

3 F 50-54

2:35:51

11:54/M

98

Aubrey Thelen San Francisco CA

2726

31

9 F 30-34

2:36:19

11:56/M

99

Subhrajit Das Burlingame CA

2606

27

11 M 25-29

2:36:38

11:57/M

100

Alexander Mastroianni Alameda CA

2658

36

15 M 35-39

2:36:38

11:57/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Miriam Sandino San Leandro CA

2706

21

5 F 20-24

2:37:13

12:00/M

102

Michael Bayer Houston TX

2512

59

5 M 55-59

2:38:16

12:05/M

103

Amy Simon San Francisco CA

2712

30

10 F 30-34

2:38:33

12:06/M

104

Chip Gresham Auckland NZ

2620

43

10 M 40-44

2:39:04

12:09/M

105

Esmeralda Ortiz San Mateo CA

2676

27

9 F 25-29

2:39:32

12:11/M

106

Garry Devaney San Francisco CA

3325

33

11 M 30-34

2:40:03

12:13/M

107

Satyajit Das Burlingame CA

2605

31

12 M 30-34

2:40:47

12:16/M

108

Edith Davis San Francisco CA

2607

28

10 F 25-29

2:40:57

12:17/M

109

Tatianna Boodram Travis Afb CA

2583

27

11 F 25-29

2:41:15

12:19/M

110

Martin Sullivan Napa CA

2723

36

16 M 35-39

2:42:27

12:24/M

111

Courtney Schiffman Oakland CA

2707

24

6 F 20-24

2:43:17

12:28/M

112

Ashlyn Oller Berkeley CA

2675

24

7 F 20-24

2:43:17

12:28/M

113

Nga Nguyen San Francisco CA

3354

43

3 F 40-44

2:43:26

12:29/M

114

Peter Verbica San Jose CA

2731

54

1 M 50-54

2:45:59

12:40/M

115

Cristina Vallelado Alameda CA

2728

35

6 F 35-39

2:46:02

12:40/M

116

Jose Maria Lozano Alameda CA

2652

40

11 M 40-44

2:46:03

12:41/M

117

Erica Kain Orinda CA

2638

43

4 F 40-44

2:46:23

12:42/M

118

Kevin Cooper Oakland CA

2600

29

12 M 25-29

2:47:21

12:46/M

119

Mercy Nyamangwanda Emeryville CA

2671

44

5 F 40-44

2:47:40

12:48/M

120

Jane Stecyk Oakland CA

2718

31

11 F 30-34

2:48:00

12:49/M

121

Howard Ferris Davis CA

5092

72

1 M 70-85

2:49:02

12:54/M

122

Kenneth Siu San Ramon CA

2714

55

6 M 55-59

2:50:48

13:02/M

123

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

2430

40

12 M 40-44

2:50:57

13:03/M

124

Athappan Nallappan Fremont CA

2667

50

2 M 50-54

2:53:46

13:16/M

125

Ariane Randall West Jordan UT

2692

32

12 F 30-34

2:54:28

13:19/M

126

Camilla Cleghorn Seaside CA

2599

29

12 F 25-29

2:54:28

13:19/M

127

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

2548

52

4 F 50-54

2:55:06

13:22/M

128

Analuz Vazquez Oakland CA

2730

29

13 F 25-29

2:57:17

13:32/M

129

Sweta Thota San Ramon CA

2727

42

6 F 40-44

2:57:49

13:34/M

130

Nicholas Alpers San Diego CA

2302

32

13 M 30-34

3:02:28

13:56/M

131

Julia Alpers Talent OR

2301

35

7 F 35-39

3:02:29

13:56/M

132

Alyssa Stalley Sacramento CA

2716

24

8 F 20-24

3:03:58

14:03/M

133

Nick Gonzalez Walnut Creek CA

2618

24

1 M 20-24

3:03:58

14:03/M

134

Rachel Newell Richmond CA

3351

43

7 F 40-44

3:04:28

14:05/M

135

Monina Gangoso Fremont CA

2616

24

9 F 20-24

3:06:05

14:12/M

136

Alberto Cabrera Berkeley CA

2589

25

13 M 25-29

3:06:06

14:12/M

137

Lesha Levens Fair Oaks CA

2648

37

8 F 35-39

3:06:11

14:13/M

138

Esmail Rahimian Santa Clara CA

4083

55

7 M 55-59

3:07:27

14:19/M

139

Martha Sandino San Leandro CA

2705

52

5 F 50-54

3:10:27

14:32/M

140

Flavio Sandino San Leandro CA

2704

53

3 M 50-54

3:12:33

14:42/M

141

Erin Yolo Santa Rosa CA

2737

30

13 F 30-34

3:15:02

14:53/M

142

Sophie Miyasaki Sonoma CA

2663

18

2 F 1-19

3:16:16

14:59/M

143

Stacy Miyasaki Santa Rosa CA

2664

29

14 F 25-29

3:16:16

14:59/M

144

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

2687

57

1 F 55-59

3:18:27

15:09/M

145

Nadia Kurpag Travis Afb CA

2642

28

15 F 25-29

3:28:09

15:53/M

146

Sherryl Oliva Groves Vacaville CA

4079

37

9 F 35-39

3:29:01

15:57/M

147

Susan Quan Morgan Hill CA

2689

46

8 F 45-49

3:32:08

16:12/M

148

Delanie Buettell Mill Valley CA

2586

44

8 F 40-44

3:33:15

16:17/M

149

Carrie Huynh San Jose CA

3338

34

14 F 30-34

3:36:20

16:31/M

150

Cj Durbin San Jose CA

2611

46

9 F 45-49

3:38:13

16:39/M

151

Cathy Dang Alameda CA

2604

30

15 F 30-34

3:41:18

16:54/M

152

John Arntz San Francisco CA

3194

50

4 M 50-54

3:45:15

17:12/M

153

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

2591

38

10 F 35-39

3:51:46

17:42/M

154

Rachel Moraes Stockton CA

3349

45

10 F 45-49

3:58:34

18:13/M

155

Keith Ogilvie Stockton CA

2674

52

5 M 50-54

3:58:34

18:13/M

156

Victoria Cull Aptos CA

2602

63

1 F 60-64

4:22:33

20:03/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kyle Peter Oakland CA

3361

30

1 M 30-39

2:04:05

6:56/M

2

Danny Dvinov San Francisco CA

3328

31

2 M 30-39

2:10:06

7:16/M

3

Brian Mohrlant Napa CA

3348

35

3 M 30-39

2:37:05

8:47/M

4

Eve Phillips Orinda CA

3363

37

1 F 30-39

2:40:42

8:59/M

5

Syd Long Portland OR

3342

35

2 F 30-39

2:51:30

9:35/M

6

Jen Odom Oakland CA

3357

36

3 F 30-39

2:52:27

9:38/M

7

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

3362

48

1 F 40-49

2:53:35

9:42/M

8

David Coulter Dixon CA

3323

38

4 M 30-39

2:55:11

9:47/M

9

Karena Kong San Francisco CA

3340

34

4 F 30-39

2:59:08

10:00/M

10

Eduardo Ruelas San Francisco CA

3367

36

5 M 30-39

2:59:09

10:01/M

11

Craig Brown Glen Ellen CA

3319

43

1 M 40-49

2:59:43

10:02/M

12

Albert Lopez Vallejo CA

3343

25

1 M 20-29

3:00:58

10:07/M

13

Victoria Woo San Francisco CA

3383

31

5 F 30-39

3:02:11

10:11/M

14

Lisa Burnes Oakland CA

3220

43

2 F 40-49

3:04:26

10:18/M

15

Stephanie Go Los Altos Hills CA

3330

29

1 F 20-29

3:06:55

10:27/M

16

Dan Newman San Francisco CA

3352

46

2 M 40-49

3:08:15

10:31/M

17

James Hamill Lafayette CA

3333

41

3 M 40-49

3:16:22

10:58/M

18

Peter Trussas San Francisco CA

3377

44

4 M 40-49

3:16:43

10:59/M

19

Jose Bautista San Leandro CA

3291

41

5 M 40-49

3:17:01

11:00/M

20

David Ravarino Concord CA

3365

39

6 M 30-39

3:17:40

11:03/M

21

Chales Weston Morgan Hill CA

3380

62

1 M 60-69

3:18:28

11:05/M

22

George Sylvain San Francisco CA

3373

31

7 M 30-39

3:19:27

11:09/M

23

Adam Segal Chestnut Hill MA

3369

40

6 M 40-49

3:21:18

11:15/M

24

Jennifer Minn Sunnyvale CA

3347

35

6 F 30-39

3:22:29

11:19/M

25

Monica Vesanovic Los Altos CA

3378

32

7 F 30-39

3:22:29

11:19/M

26

Jamie Marcus San Francisco CA

3345

30

8 F 30-39

3:23:12

11:21/M

27

Tom Hamilton San Francisco CA

3334

31

8 M 30-39

3:23:12

11:21/M

28

Kim Whippy Alamo CA

3381

30

9 F 30-39

3:26:36

11:33/M

29

Aideen Campbell South San Francisco CA

3321

45

3 F 40-49

3:28:14

11:38/M

30

Justin Parise Mawson Lakes AU

3359

50

1 M 50-59

3:36:59

12:07/M

31

Yoly Pantig San Bruno CA

3358

43

4 F 40-49

3:41:55

12:24/M

32

Carol Bennett Redwood City CA

3316

53

1 F 50-59

3:42:36

12:26/M

33

Jane Bosio Berkeley CA

3317

53

2 F 50-59

3:42:48

12:27/M

34

Anna Laura Scandrett Oakland CA

3368

29

2 F 20-29

3:44:26

12:32/M

35

Mark Fox Tiburon CA

3329

44

7 M 40-49

3:47:00

12:41/M

36

Loree Bruckmann-Harmon Albany CA

5081

51

3 F 50-59

3:47:27

12:42/M

37

Long Nguyen Saratoga CA

3353

53

2 M 50-59

3:47:35

12:43/M

38

Renee Dumond San Mateo CA

3327

28

3 F 20-29

3:48:50

12:47/M

39

Marika Mourtos San Jose CA

3350

27

4 F 20-29

4:13:59

14:11/M

40

Amy Parshall Santa Clara CA

3360

27

5 F 20-29

4:14:14

14:12/M

41

Stacia Hanley South San Francisco CA

3335

31

10 F 30-39

4:25:19

14:49/M

42

Katherine Nestor San Luis Obispo CA

3386

63

1 F 60-69

4:26:07

14:52/M

43

Amy Serna Sacramento CA

3370

27

6 F 20-29

4:28:26

15:00/M

44

Kitzzy Aviles San Francisco CA

3275

36

11 F 30-39

4:34:36

15:20/M

45

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

3337

73

1 M 70-85

4:35:16

15:23/M

46

Ruthy Octavia Millbrae CA

3356

42

5 F 40-49

4:43:01

15:49/M

47

Bala Subramanian Sunnyvale CA

3372

47

6 F 40-49

4:56:43

16:35/M

48

Christina Traughber Milpitas CA

3376

36

12 F 30-39

5:07:51

17:12/M

49

Angie Romasanta San Jose CA

3366

46

7 F 40-49

6:12:44

20:49/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Asher Sacramento CA

4002

29

1 M 20-29

3:24:42

7:49/M

2

Jose Torres Chico CA

4088

22

2 M 20-29

4:14:31

9:43/M

3

Fredy Carrillo Corning CA

4066

22

3 M 20-29

4:16:19

9:47/M

4

Carl MacLean Vacaville CA

4076

18

1 M 1-19

4:16:38

9:48/M

5

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

4065

51

1 M 50-59

4:18:14

9:51/M

6

Melissa Wardlaw Los Altos CA

4093

42

1 F 40-49

4:25:55

10:09/M

7

Kerri Dunning Alameda CA

5090

36

1 F 30-39

4:33:48

10:27/M

8

Jennifer Stringham San Francisco CA

4087

32

2 F 30-39

4:39:40

10:40/M

9

Madeline Weston-Miles San Francisco CA

4094

26

1 F 20-29

4:41:04

10:44/M

10

Jason Buckner San Francisco CA

5082

35

1 M 30-39

4:49:53

11:04/M

11

Grant Wang Cupertino CA

4092

52

1 F 50-59

4:58:39

11:24/M

12

Jen Wuest Antioch CA

4097

38

3 F 30-39

4:58:45

11:24/M

13

Paul Bocuher Granite Bay CA

4018

59

2 M 50-59

5:03:56

11:36/M

14

Devin Higgins Sacramento CA

5100

31

2 M 30-39

5:06:47

11:43/M

15

Michael Scandrett Minneapolis MN

4085

61

1 M 60-69

5:21:22

12:16/M

16

Jeff Stein San Francisco CA

4086

37

3 M 30-39

5:25:17

12:25/M

17

Corinne Poulsen Mountain View CA

4082

34

4 F 30-39

5:25:18

12:25/M

18

Helen Polkes Sunnyvale CA

4081

49

2 F 40-49

5:34:09

12:45/M

19

Margaret Branick-Abilla Half Moon Bay CA

4055

46

3 F 40-49

5:38:00

12:54/M

20

Kate Hege Sacramento CA

4072

35

5 F 30-39

5:47:08

13:15/M

21

Ethan Turner Amador City CA

4090

37

4 M 30-39

5:47:09

13:15/M

22

Alejandrina Garcia San Francisco CA

4069

23

2 F 20-29

5:49:18

13:20/M

23

Sarah Page San Francisco CA

4080

40

4 F 40-49

5:58:44

13:42/M

24

Anh Nguyen Saratoga CA

4077

53

2 F 50-59

6:07:57

14:03/M

25

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

4073

48

5 F 40-49

6:10:15

14:08/M

26

Molly Nugent Santa Barbara CA

4078

24

3 F 20-29

6:23:28

14:38/M

27

Paula Leuzzi Half Moon Bay CA

4074

50

3 F 50-59

6:26:02

14:44/M

28

Harvey Liu Fremont CA

4075

48

1 M 40-49

6:28:38

14:50/M

29

Jenine Wilson Santa Rosa CA

4096

52

4 F 50-59

6:56:41

15:54/M

30

Will Tran Oakland CA

4089

38

5 M 30-39

7:20:08

16:48/M

31

Carl Cull Aptos CA

4068

68

2 M 60-69

7:48:02

17:52/M

32

John Graves Chicago IL

4070

51

3 M 50-59

8:02:17

18:24/M

33

Christine Clark Antioch CA

4067

43

6 F 40-49

8:37:27

19:45/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ilya Gekhtman Stamford CT

5094

29

1 M 20-29

4:15:47

8:15/M

2

Tommy Evans Millbrae CA

5091

31

1 M 30-39

4:23:43

8:30/M

3

Shayla Houlihan Oakland CA

5102

30

1 F 30-39

4:26:05

8:35/M

4

Doug Slezak Half Moon Bay CA

5129

38

2 M 30-39

4:44:48

9:11/M

5

Jonathan Brayton Petaluma CA

5078

38

3 M 30-39

4:46:35

9:15/M

6

Penny MacPhail San Anselmo CA

5111

47

1 F 40-49

4:47:37

9:17/M

7

Matthew Zinn San Francisco CA

5987

42

1 M 40-49

4:53:40

9:28/M

8

Tim Larsen San Rafael CA

5108

42

2 M 40-49

4:58:05

9:37/M

9

Nathan Budziak Walnut Creek CA

5083

31

4 M 30-39

4:58:43

9:38/M

10

Ralf Ostmann Redwood City CA

5119

49

3 M 40-49

5:01:22

9:43/M

11

Jeff Molfino San Jose CA

5114

39

5 M 30-39

5:06:31

9:53/M

12

Peter Briggs Half Moon Bay CA

5079

35

6 M 30-39

5:08:36

9:57/M

13

Tim Corliss Livermore CA

5087

43

4 M 40-49

5:12:19

10:04/M

14

Jacob Dinardi San Rafael CA

5089

38

7 M 30-39

5:16:03

10:12/M

15

Don Rodrigues San Jose CA

5125

55

1 M 50-59

5:17:02

10:14/M

16

Casey Gregory Lodi CA

5096

38

8 M 30-39

5:17:32

10:15/M

17

Bryan Bodas Half Moon Bay CA

5076

46

5 M 40-49

5:35:19

10:49/M

18

Kirk Misaka Moraga CA

5113

56

2 M 50-59

5:36:01

10:50/M

19

David Lundie Sonoma County CA

3344

35

9 M 30-39

5:38:31

10:55/M

20

Ryan Hutnick Larkspur CA

5103

30

10 M 30-39

5:41:22

11:01/M

21

Molly Fitzpatrick San Francisco CA

5093

39

2 F 30-39

5:42:29

11:03/M

22

Brian Nevinger San Francisco CA

5115

32

11 M 30-39

5:42:33

11:03/M

23

Nick Ludvigson Sebastopol CA

5110

31

12 M 30-39

5:42:33

11:03/M

24

Wheeler Wagenet Wittersprings CA

5132

27

2 M 20-29

5:47:52

11:13/M

25

Leah Harold San Francisco CA

5099

32

3 F 30-39

5:47:54

11:13/M

26

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

5058

54

3 M 50-59

5:52:01

11:21/M

27

Karen Hoffman Half Moon Bay CA

5101

47

2 F 40-49

5:56:11

11:29/M

28

Kristen Kearns Half Moon Bay CA

5105

43

3 F 40-49

5:56:12

11:29/M

29

Frank Reynolds Belmont CA

5124

46

6 M 40-49

5:59:43

11:36/M

30

Julie Nye Berkeley CA

5117

52

1 F 50-59

6:11:23

11:59/M

31

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

5126

50

2 F 50-59

6:12:00

12:00/M

32

Rhonda Davidson Grass Valley CA

5088

40

4 F 40-49

6:18:13

12:12/M

33

Eric Harold San Francisco CA

5098

32

13 M 30-39

6:23:45

12:23/M

34

Ken Reicher San Leandro CA

5123

51

4 M 50-59

6:35:38

12:46/M

35

Patricia Osorio-O'Dea El Cerrito CA

5118

45

5 F 40-49

6:37:16

12:49/M

36

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

5135

36

4 F 30-39

6:37:16

12:49/M

37

Bruce Byerly Wilton CA

5084

53

5 M 50-59

6:47:40

13:09/M

38

Samir Shah San Francisco CA

5128

41

7 M 40-49

6:52:08

13:18/M

39

Norman Armstrong Pescadero CA

5052

57

6 M 50-59

7:06:15

13:45/M

40

Betty McHugh Roseville CA

5112

55

3 F 50-59

7:08:51

13:50/M

41

Ginger White Lompoc CA

5133

34

5 F 30-39

7:11:09

13:54/M

42

Bryan Wright Newcastle CA

5134

51

7 M 50-59

7:23:20

14:18/M

43

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

5121

38

6 F 30-39

7:24:24

14:20/M

44

Dagoberto Calderon San Jose CA

5085

39

14 M 30-39

7:24:26

14:20/M

45

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

5116

41

8 M 40-49

7:27:27

14:26/M

46

Eldrith Gosney Fairfield CA

5095

73

1 F 70-85

7:29:24

14:30/M

47

Patricia Koren Cupertino CA

5106

59

4 F 50-59

7:57:05

15:23/M

48

Christina Brownson Cupertino CA

5080

64

1 F 60-69

7:58:32

15:26/M

49

Shawn Piasecki Austin TX

5120

30

7 F 30-39

8:16:46

16:01/M

50

Libby Jones Allen TX

5104

34

8 F 30-39

9:02:24

17:30/M

51

Darius Visher San Francisco CA

5131

25

3 M 20-29

9:10:41

17:46/M