Canyon Meadow (March)

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matt Worster Lafayette CA

1812

40

1 M 40-49

38:33

8:02/M

2

Gordon Ewing Santa Monica CA

1762

35

1 M 30-39

39:43

8:16/M

3

Jay Roudebush San Francisco CA

1799

33

2 M 30-39

40:40

8:28/M

4

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

1785

14

1 F 1-19

40:42

8:29/M

5

John Lease Yountville CA

1778

58

1 M 50-59

43:11

9:00/M

6

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

1784

64

1 M 60-69

43:21

9:02/M

7

Alison De Young Albany CA

1761

44

1 F 40-49

44:30

9:16/M

8

Robert Quandt-Collier Oakland CA

1794

50

2 M 50-59

44:31

9:16/M

9

Aslak Skara Stavanger NO

1806

19

1 M 1-19

45:04

9:23/M

10

Bart Rothwell Oakland CA

2485

56

3 M 50-59

45:23

9:27/M

11

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

1777

64

2 M 60-69

45:43

9:31/M

12

Rick Reid San Jose CA

1795

46

2 M 40-49

45:48

9:33/M

13

Shane Steve Chicago IL

1807

49

3 M 40-49

47:24

9:53/M

14

Denislav Petkov Sunnyvale CA

1791

31

3 M 30-39

48:05

10:01/M

15

Jim Allen San Jose CA

1670

64

3 M 60-69

48:44

10:09/M

16

Fareed Mosavat Berkeley CA

1788

36

4 M 30-39

48:45

10:09/M

17

Randi Roalkvam Stavanger NO

1797

54

1 F 50-59

48:50

10:10/M

18

Karen Jurist Oakland CA

1773

33

1 F 30-39

49:50

10:23/M

19

James Britton Tracy CA

1742

12

2 M 1-19

50:11

10:27/M

20

Lauryn Claassen San Francisco CA

1758

30

2 F 30-39

50:41

10:34/M

21

Maura Lariviere Oakland CA

1776

33

3 F 30-39

50:42

10:34/M

22

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

1757

57

4 M 50-59

50:44

10:34/M

23

Benjamin Varley Vacaville CA

1810

29

1 M 20-29

50:54

10:36/M

24

Kevin Galligan Mountain View CA

1766

48

4 M 40-49

51:31

10:44/M

25

Rachel Commons Santa Clara CA

1760

31

4 F 30-39

52:18

10:54/M

26

Bill Muzbeck Alameda CA

1789

33

5 M 30-39

52:24

10:55/M

27

Jo-El Molina Santa Monica CA

1787

36

6 M 30-39

52:53

11:01/M

28

Kesone Phimmasone San Francisco CA

1792

39

5 F 30-39

53:11

11:05/M

29

Will Lin Lathrop CA

1780

45

5 M 40-49

53:54

11:14/M

30

Claudia Roberts San Francisco CA

1798

26

1 F 20-29

54:17

11:19/M

31

Monica Aranda Oakland CA

1688

29

2 F 20-29

55:08

11:29/M

32

Stephanie Jim Oakland CA

1772

34

6 F 30-39

55:41

11:36/M

33

Morgan Carpenter Oakland CA

2376

23

3 F 20-29

55:58

11:40/M

34

Jennifer Veerkamp Grass Valley CA

2510

38

7 F 30-39

59:17

12:21/M

35

Martha Sandino(1/2) San Leandro CA

1801

53

2 F 50-59

1:00:52

12:41/M

36

Kimmy Luzette Reyes South San Francisco CA

1796

22

4 F 20-29

1:00:54

12:41/M

37

John Leffingwell Oakland CA

1779

44

6 M 40-49

1:02:28

13:01/M

38

Ruth Pineo Tracy CA

1793

51

3 F 50-59

1:02:28

13:01/M

39

Unknown Partic. 4840

4840

1 M 0- 0

1:02:28

13:01/M

40

Kalila Shrive Tracy CA

1805

10

2 F 1-19

1:03:51

13:18/M

41

Damon Shrive Tracy CA

1804

41

7 M 40-49

1:03:52

13:18/M

42

Sylvia Aranda Oakland CA

1709

29

5 F 20-29

1:03:56

13:19/M

43

Mary Gauthier Oakland CA

1813

30

8 F 30-39

1:05:11

13:35/M

44

Megan MacLeod San Francisco CA

1782

29

6 F 20-29

1:05:12

13:35/M

45

Wendy Alexander Tracy CA

1529

43

2 F 40-49

1:05:15

13:36/M

46

Sarah Britton Tracy CA

1751

13

3 F 1-19

1:05:15

13:36/M

47

Abby Tinker San Francisco CA

1808

33

9 F 30-39

1:05:34

13:40/M

48

Taryn Britton Tracy CA

1756

39

10 F 30-39

1:06:55

13:56/M

49

Kathleen Garza Tracy CA

1768

49

3 F 40-49

1:08:41

14:19/M

50

Connie Wong San Ramon CA

1811

47

4 F 40-49

1:08:52

14:21/M

51

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

1759

54

5 M 50-59

1:12:36

15:08/M

52

Shivaun Iten Oakland CA

1771

33

11 F 30-39

1:14:38

15:33/M

53

Jenn Kimbal San Francisco CA

1774

28

7 F 20-29

1:14:38

15:33/M

54

David Britton Tracy CA

1741

39

7 M 30-39

1:15:15

15:41/M

55

Janine Scudder Tracy CA

1803

46

5 F 40-49

1:20:30

16:46/M

56

Melinda Ortega Tracy CA

1790

45

6 F 40-49

1:20:31

16:46/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Doug Howard San Francisco CA

2424

35

1 M 35-39

1:28:29

6:45/M

2

Matthew Fox Berkeley CA

2409

30

1 M 30-34

1:33:35

7:09/M

3

Antonio Baclig Stanford CA

2322

29

1 M 25-29

1:36:16

7:21/M

4

Zachary Browne San Francisco CA

2373

26

2 M 25-29

1:37:16

7:25/M

5

Jonah Creasy San Francisco CA

2386

30

2 M 30-34

1:37:28

7:26/M

6

Tobias Baumgartner San Francisco CA

2349

28

3 M 25-29

1:37:44

7:28/M

7

Michael McSherry Oakland CA

2452

34

3 M 30-34

1:38:52

7:33/M

8

Eric Sorensen Oakland CA

2499

30

4 M 30-34

1:40:09

7:39/M

9

John Palombi Sacramento CA

2468

29

4 M 25-29

1:40:34

7:41/M

10

Ethan Escowitz Berkeley CA

2401

40

1 M 40-44

1:40:48

7:42/M

11

Quinn Stauffer Fort Collins CO

2502

26

5 M 25-29

1:40:54

7:42/M

12

Jose Mendez Emeryville CA

2454

27

6 M 25-29

1:42:45

7:51/M

13

Aksiniya Petkova Sunnyvale CA

2473

32

1 F 30-34

1:44:27

7:58/M

14

Rob Froetscher Oakland CA

2411

26

7 M 25-29

1:44:35

7:59/M

15

Nicholas Virene San Francisco CA

2511

38

2 M 35-39

1:45:08

8:02/M

16

Steve Nelms San Francisco CA

2457

24

1 M 20-24

1:46:00

8:05/M

17

Douglas Hock Roseville CA

2422

36

3 M 35-39

1:46:09

8:06/M

18

Jorge Rodriguez Aurora IL

2482

31

5 M 30-34

1:47:24

8:12/M

19

Jose Rivera Piedmont CA

2481

44

2 M 40-44

1:47:37

8:13/M

20

Caroline Fox Berkeley CA

2408

27

1 F 25-29

1:48:23

8:16/M

21

Hannah Droesbeke San Francisco CA

2393

26

2 F 25-29

1:49:17

8:21/M

22

Annalise Miller Aloha OR

2455

21

1 F 20-24

1:50:40

8:27/M

23

Andrey Klochkov Fremont CA

2437

37

4 M 35-39

1:51:19

8:30/M

24

Naveen Rao San Ramon CA

2479

33

6 M 30-34

1:51:54

8:33/M

25

Sigmund Aslesen Berkeley CA

2318

46

1 M 45-49

1:51:54

8:33/M

26

Ramon Curiel Menlo Park CA

2388

57

1 M 55-59

1:53:50

8:41/M

27

John R. Durand San Francisco CA

2394

52

1 M 50-54

1:54:15

8:43/M

28

Tomas Neou-Curiel Menlo Park CA

2460

25

8 M 25-29

1:57:36

8:59/M

29

Dean Woerner Martinez CA

2817

52

2 M 50-54

1:57:51

9:00/M

30

Charlotte Goff San Francisco CA

2414

27

3 F 25-29

1:57:52

9:00/M

31

Libbie Creasy San Francisco CA

2387

27

4 F 25-29

1:58:13

9:01/M

32

Laura Zulliger San Francisco CA

2927

27

5 F 25-29

1:59:26

9:07/M

33

Tara Sokolowski Oakland CA

2498

28

6 F 25-29

2:00:42

9:13/M

34

Christina King Oakland CA

2436

47

1 F 45-49

2:00:42

9:13/M

35

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2939

43

3 M 40-44

2:01:07

9:15/M

36

Ric Em Palo Alto CA

2397

27

9 M 25-29

2:01:38

9:17/M

37

Kate Sargeant San Rafael CA

2490

34

2 F 30-34

2:02:19

9:20/M

38

Vlad Zabrouskov Belmont CA

2858

41

4 M 40-44

2:03:19

9:25/M

39

George Ginis San Mateo CA

2413

41

5 M 40-44

2:04:32

9:30/M

40

Joseph Eschleman Sacramento CA

2400

40

6 M 40-44

2:05:01

9:33/M

41

Paul Spitzmueller Oakland CA

2500

37

5 M 35-39

2:05:03

9:33/M

42

Catalina Ramos Kentfield CA

2478

41

1 F 40-44

2:05:16

9:34/M

43

Lucy Hilarides San Francisco CA

2312

32

3 F 30-34

2:05:30

9:35/M

44

Allie Caminiti Sacramento CA

3740

28

7 F 25-29

2:05:45

9:36/M

45

Patrick Rutter San Francisco CA

2487

27

10 M 25-29

2:06:28

9:39/M

46

Kevin Rutter San Francisco CA

2486

26

11 M 25-29

2:06:28

9:39/M

47

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

2378

40

7 M 40-44

2:07:30

9:44/M

48

Viktor Passinsky Santa Clara CA

2470

33

7 M 30-34

2:07:37

9:45/M

49

Yannis Orginos Sunnyvale CA

2466

44

8 M 40-44

2:09:01

9:51/M

50

Alex Lovick Angwin CA

2446

35

6 M 35-39

2:09:06

9:51/M

51

George Barry Tiburon CA

2327

59

2 M 55-59

2:09:34

9:53/M

52

Randall Chapman San Anselmo CA

2380

61

1 M 60-64

2:09:37

9:54/M

53

Anthony Pava Hayward CA

2471

37

7 M 35-39

2:09:50

9:55/M

54

Emma Lacey Fremont CA

2442

23

2 F 20-24

2:10:17

9:57/M

55

Diana Phillips Oakland CA

2475

37

1 F 35-39

2:11:06

10:00/M

56

Dena Welden Oakland CA

2513

30

4 F 30-34

2:11:23

10:02/M

57

Frank Rollo Larkspur CA

2483

52

3 M 50-54

2:11:43

10:03/M

58

Jonas Alt San Rafael CA

2259

40

9 M 40-44

2:13:59

10:14/M

59

Elizabeth White San Francisco CA

2515

27

8 F 25-29

2:14:06

10:14/M

60

Gerry Dobbyn San Mateo CA

2391

44

10 M 40-44

2:15:06

10:19/M

61

Jeanette Evans San Jose CA

3748

46

2 F 45-49

2:15:26

10:20/M

62

Kerri McShea Berkeley CA

2451

40

2 F 40-44

2:16:21

10:25/M

63

Allie Herson San Francisco CA

2420

30

5 F 30-34

2:16:45

10:26/M

64

Matthew Holler Sacramento CA

2423

30

8 M 30-34

2:17:05

10:28/M

65

James W Trotter San Francisco CA

2507

51

4 M 50-54

2:17:42

10:31/M

66

Jonesy Jones Oakland CA

2432

40

11 M 40-44

2:17:54

10:32/M

67

Michelle Forshner San Francisco CA

2407

33

6 F 30-34

2:18:08

10:33/M

68

Katherine Wiley San Francisco CA

2812

27

9 F 25-29

2:18:54

10:36/M

69

Mark Lenz San Francisco CA

2444

57

3 M 55-59

2:19:04

10:37/M

70

Verona Ross Menlo Park CA

2484

55

1 F 55-59

2:20:07

10:42/M

71

Vivian Neou Menlo Park CA

2459

55

2 F 55-59

2:20:17

10:43/M

72

Lucy Hilarides T San Francisco CA

2421

32

7 F 30-34

2:20:43

10:45/M

73

Corinne Smith Oakland CA

2497

26

10 F 25-29

2:21:00

10:46/M

74

Jacob Alfaro San Francisco CA

2170

38

8 M 35-39

2:21:21

10:47/M

75

Ane Roalkvam Skara Berkeley CA

2496

22

3 F 20-24

2:22:13

10:51/M

76

Richard Tocer San Francisco CA

2506

28

12 M 25-29

2:22:55

10:55/M

77

Ann Nash Los Gatos CA

2456

52

1 F 50-54

2:22:56

10:55/M

78

Chelsea Rexrode Richmond CA

2480

24

4 F 20-24

2:24:45

11:03/M

79

Amanda Eicher Oakland CA

2395

40

3 F 40-44

2:27:31

11:16/M

80

Hannah Erickson Oakland CA

2399

31

8 F 30-34

2:28:08

11:18/M

81

Kayla Donaldson San Francisco CA

2392

22

5 F 20-24

2:28:34

11:20/M

82

Stacey Svetlichnaya San Francisco CA

2503

25

11 F 25-29

2:28:42

11:21/M

83

Eileen Buckley Kentfield CA

2374

47

3 F 45-49

2:29:22

11:24/M

84

Ashley Clemens Concord CA

2382

30

9 F 30-34

2:29:40

11:25/M

85

Tracy Faber San Francisco CA

2403

46

4 F 45-49

2:31:12

11:33/M

86

Nick Burriel Clovis CA

2375

27

13 M 25-29

2:31:26

11:34/M

87

Bettina Kohler San Ramon CA

2438

39

2 F 35-39

2:33:41

11:44/M

88

Meg Kawahata Walnut Creek CA

2434

43

4 F 40-44

2:34:35

11:48/M

89

Candice Deal San Anselmo CA

2389

37

3 F 35-39

2:35:50

11:54/M

90

Andrew Norris Concord CA

2462

33

9 M 30-34

2:37:11

12:00/M

91

Jennifer Zeitler El Sobrante CA

2883

38

4 F 35-39

2:37:11

12:00/M

92

Lynsey Parker Albany CA

2469

43

5 F 40-44

2:37:12

12:00/M

93

Beckie Stauffer Fort Collins CO

2501

26

12 F 25-29

2:37:21

12:01/M

94

Jon Scherbart Morgan Hill CA

2491

63

2 M 60-64

2:38:42

12:07/M

95

Shen Bridges Campbell CA

2372

43

6 F 40-44

2:39:01

12:08/M

96

Leah Harold San Francisco CA

5663

33

10 F 30-34

2:41:11

12:18/M

97

Upinder Kaur Vallejo CA

2433

34

11 F 30-34

2:41:14

12:18/M

98

Melissa Coppola Livermore CA

2384

38

5 F 35-39

2:42:34

12:25/M

99

Trang Nguyen Oakland CA

2942

30

12 F 30-34

2:42:51

12:26/M

100

Dave Zumwalt Antioch CA

2928

64

3 M 60-64

2:44:14

12:32/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Corinne Poulsen Mountain View CA

2477

35

6 F 35-39

2:45:31

12:38/M

102

Lindsay Shakouri San Jose CA

2492

29

13 F 25-29

2:45:33

12:38/M

103

Marianne Olney-Hamel Oakland CA

2465

27

14 F 25-29

2:46:22

12:42/M

104

David Accame San Francisco CA

2148

25

14 M 25-29

2:46:23

12:42/M

105

Morten Jensen Palo Alto CA

2428

49

2 M 45-49

2:46:28

12:42/M

106

Hain-Lee Hsueh Mountain View CA

2425

29

15 M 25-29

2:47:13

12:46/M

107

Luisa Letisi Antioch CA

2445

24

6 F 20-24

2:47:41

12:48/M

108

Kim Overaa Lafayette CA

2467

55

3 F 55-59

2:50:23

13:00/M

109

Cristina Vallelado Alameda CA

2509

35

7 F 35-39

2:51:11

13:04/M

110

Julia Nelson Los Gatos CA

2458

62

1 F 60-64

2:51:49

13:07/M

111

Alex Gutierrez Elk Grove CA

2416

44

12 M 40-44

2:51:51

13:07/M

112

Robert Aboyme San Mateo CA

2125

45

3 M 45-49

2:52:02

13:08/M

113

John Arntz San Francisco CA

2303

50

5 M 50-54

2:52:29

13:10/M

114

Shannon Compton Bakersfield CA

2383

28

15 F 25-29

2:53:16

13:14/M

115

Louella Enriquez Redwood City CA

2398

44

7 F 40-44

2:54:36

13:20/M

116

Mark Tice Los Gatos CA

2505

55

4 M 55-59

2:55:21

13:23/M

117

Craig Isaacs Lafayette CA

2427

53

6 M 50-54

2:55:22

13:23/M

118

Marcie Elias San Francisco CA

2396

43

8 F 40-44

2:55:23

13:23/M

119

Tshidi Mathalise Novato CA

2449

29

16 F 25-29

2:55:32

13:24/M

120

Naomi Boness San Ramon CA

2371

39

8 F 35-39

2:56:22

13:28/M

121

Sarah Saltzer Danville CA

2488

52

2 F 50-54

2:56:22

13:28/M

122

Eya Felix Santa Cruz CA

2405

46

5 F 45-49

2:57:30

13:33/M

123

Chris Maginn Walnut Creek CA

2447

54

3 F 50-54

2:57:51

13:35/M

124

Jillian Maginn Walnut Creek CA

2448

19

1 F 1-19

2:57:53

13:35/M

125

Senthil Krishnamoorthy Pleasanton CA

2440

43

13 M 40-44

2:58:38

13:38/M

126

Stephen Sandoval San Jose CA

2489

28

16 M 25-29

2:58:59

13:40/M

127

Sanjay Sharma San Ramon CA

2493

44

14 M 40-44

2:59:21

13:41/M

128

Sonnie Pickering Los Gatos CA

2476

55

4 F 55-59

3:07:02

14:17/M

129

Stacie Fasola San Carlos CA

2404

53

4 F 50-54

3:07:44

14:20/M

130

Gabriela Esparza Oakland CA

2402

26

17 F 25-29

3:08:07

14:22/M

131

Divina Catabay Fairfield CA

2379

26

18 F 25-29

3:09:59

14:30/M

132

Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA

3752

58

5 F 55-59

3:10:41

14:33/M

133

Carrie Medved Petaluma CA

2453

45

6 F 45-49

3:11:15

14:36/M

134

Kaitlyn Shaw Scottsdale AZ

2494

30

13 F 30-34

3:11:59

14:39/M

135

Samantha Ward Brentwood CA

2512

31

14 F 30-34

3:11:59

14:39/M

136

Kate Anthony Carmichael CA

2270

55

6 F 55-59

3:14:29

14:51/M

137

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

2352

53

5 F 50-54

3:14:29

14:51/M

138

Dermot Nolan San Jose CA

2461

59

5 M 55-59

3:16:48

15:01/M

139

Colleen Gilletti Nevada City CA

2412

62

2 F 60-64

3:23:32

15:32/M

140

Bo Phillips Lafayette CA

2474

63

4 M 60-64

3:24:11

15:35/M

141

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

2377

38

9 F 35-39

3:24:42

15:38/M

142

Yong Haber San Francisco CA

2417

58

7 F 55-59

3:31:20

16:08/M

143

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

4564

67

1 F 65-69

3:43:21

17:03/M

144

Shale Heidinger Azusa CA

4531

20

7 F 20-24

3:57:16

18:07/M

145

Tracy Hughes Menlo Park CA

2426

46

7 F 45-49

4:48:13

22:00/M

146

Margaret Westlake Box Elder SD

2514

59

8 F 55-59

5:57:35

27:18/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Danny Dvinov Oakland CA

3746

32

1 M 30-39

2:13:10

7:26/M

2

Ammon Skidmore San Bruno CA

3786

39

2 M 30-39

2:21:46

7:55/M

3

Julien Vanhout San Francisco CA

3795

28

1 M 20-29

2:23:11

8:00/M

4

Seth Widoff Mountain View CA

3799

40

1 M 40-49

2:28:30

8:18/M

5

Evan Miller Olean NY

3773

29

2 M 20-29

2:38:44

8:52/M

6

Isabel Whitcomb San Francisco CA

3798

29

1 F 20-29

2:43:33

9:08/M

7

Jean-Nicolas Vollmer San Francisco CA

3797

36

3 M 30-39

2:46:10

9:17/M

8

Kim Barger Auburn CA

3725

43

1 F 40-49

2:46:58

9:20/M

9

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3781

39

4 M 30-39

2:51:13

9:34/M

10

Christopher Hrones San Francisco CA

3762

44

2 M 40-49

2:52:31

9:38/M

11

Kent Hardenbrook Grass Valley CA

3756

45

3 M 40-49

2:53:52

9:43/M

12

Jose Maria Lozano Alameda CA

3769

41

4 M 40-49

2:54:11

9:44/M

13

Adam Romanowski San Francisco CA

3783

29

3 M 20-29

2:54:39

9:45/M

14

Geoff Thomas Pleasanton CA

3791

41

5 M 40-49

2:54:50

9:46/M

15

Zach Hill Pleasant Hill CA

3758

38

5 M 30-39

2:54:50

9:46/M

16

Albert Lopez Vallejo CA

3767

25

4 M 20-29

2:58:10

9:57/M

17

Kay Nekota Vacaville CA

3774

39

1 F 30-39

3:07:04

10:27/M

18

William Severi Santa Rosa CA

3785

52

1 M 50-59

3:08:35

10:32/M

19

April Elam San Francisco CA

3747

32

2 F 30-39

3:12:15

10:44/M

20

Jean-Baptiste Couly San Francisco CA

3744

31

6 M 30-39

3:15:11

10:54/M

21

Grace Lattyak San Francisco CA

3765

34

3 F 30-39

3:17:00

11:00/M

22

Michael Lax San Anselmo CA

3766

49

6 M 40-49

3:19:47

11:10/M

23

Steve Jaber Mill Valley CA

3753

64

1 M 60-69

3:23:47

11:23/M

24

Leslie Lane Richmond CA

3764

31

4 F 30-39

3:23:59

11:24/M

25

Susanne Spiegelberg San Mateo CA

3789

43

2 F 40-49

3:27:54

11:37/M

26

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

3676

41

7 M 40-49

3:28:38

11:39/M

27

Stacy Guerrero Auburn CA

3754

49

3 F 40-49

3:29:23

11:42/M

28

Melissa Turner Davis CA

3794

38

5 F 30-39

3:30:54

11:47/M

29

Desmond Fraher Davis CA

3750

43

8 M 40-49

3:30:54

11:47/M

30

Stefan Wojcik San Francisco CA

3800

27

5 M 20-29

3:31:38

11:49/M

31

Howard Kim Manteca CA

2435

36

7 M 30-39

3:35:41

12:03/M

32

Carolyn Magsalay Mountain View CA

3771

41

4 F 40-49

3:36:41

12:06/M

33

Julia Malato San Francisco CA

3772

37

6 F 30-39

3:39:11

12:15/M

34

Hilda Barry Martinez CA

3730

36

7 F 30-39

3:40:13

12:18/M

35

Laura Pelaez Manteca CA

3777

35

8 F 30-39

3:40:27

12:19/M

36

Christy Casey Fremont CA

3741

51

1 F 50-59

3:42:52

12:27/M

37

Jenny Smith Mountain House CA

3787

32

9 F 30-39

3:43:18

12:28/M

38

Honey Zaw San Francisco CA

3801

27

2 F 20-29

3:44:09

12:31/M

39

Frederika Villacarlos Walnut Creek CA

3796

46

5 F 40-49

3:48:35

12:46/M

40

Cassie Rodriguez Nevada City CA

5686

25

3 F 20-29

3:48:38

12:46/M

41

Renchi Raju San Mateo CA

3780

40

9 M 40-49

3:48:44

12:47/M

42

Barb Love Cupertino CA

3768

58

2 F 50-59

3:52:16

12:59/M

43

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

3755

45

10 M 40-49

3:53:17

13:02/M

44

Jennifer Fullbright San Francisco CA

3751

41

6 F 40-49

4:06:07

13:45/M

45

Aha Howard Grass Valley CA

3761

54

3 F 50-59

4:09:09

13:55/M

46

Benjamin Tom San Francisco CA

3793

4

1 M 1-19

4:18:17

14:26/M

47

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

3760

74

1 M 70-85

4:45:45

15:58/M

48

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

3778

57

2 M 50-59

5:14:20

17:34/M

49

Dennis Sogelau San Francisco CA

3788

33

8 M 30-39

5:47:15

19:24/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Anna Zielaski Oakland CA

4568

33

1 F 30-39

3:32:39

8:07/M

2

Angie Romasanta San Jose CA

4552

46

1 F 40-49

3:59:40

9:09/M

3

William Egan Mill Valley CA

4525

38

1 M 30-39

4:06:57

9:26/M

4

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

4544

28

1 F 20-29

4:07:48

9:27/M

5

Ryan Lewis Trabucocyn CA

4535

23

1 M 20-29

4:10:59

9:35/M

6

Rosa Melendez Reseda CA

5677

44

2 F 40-49

4:17:57

9:51/M

7

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

4336

45

1 M 40-49

4:21:40

9:59/M

8

Charlie Michel Walnut Creek CA

4541

27

2 M 20-29

4:24:45

10:06/M

9

Tammy Witschger Santa Cruz CA

4567

39

2 F 30-39

4:25:19

10:08/M

10

Tara Mills Los Altos Hills CA

4543

23

2 F 20-29

4:35:08

10:30/M

11

Torstein Skara Stavanger NO

4554

57

1 M 50-59

4:36:36

10:33/M

12

Breese White Aptos CA

4563

68

1 M 60-69

4:37:17

10:35/M

13

Corey Gower San Jose CA

4528

38

2 M 30-39

4:40:10

10:42/M

14

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

5658

47

2 M 40-49

4:42:23

10:47/M

15

Ezekiel Hart Santa Rosa CA

4529

32

3 M 30-39

4:43:04

10:48/M

16

Andrea Cartwright Oakland CA

4352

32

3 F 30-39

4:44:44

10:52/M

17

Jorge Medina San Francisco CA

5676

41

3 M 40-49

4:46:18

10:56/M

18

Cyndi Stainner Berkeley CA

4558

45

3 F 40-49

4:47:44

10:59/M

19

Howard Solomon Mill Valley CA

4556

49

4 M 40-49

4:48:06

11:00/M

20

Matt Moran Orinda CA

4545

52

2 M 50-59

4:48:29

11:01/M

21

Mary Bachmeier San Jose CA

4321

54

1 F 50-59

4:52:12

11:09/M

22

Drew Mohoric San Francisco CA

5679

26

3 M 20-29

4:53:12

11:11/M

23

Dan Meyers San Francisco CA

4540

36

4 M 30-39

4:53:45

11:13/M

24

Lucia Chacon Pleasanton CA

3742

38

4 F 30-39

4:58:13

11:23/M

25

Geoff Smith Mountain House CA

4555

35

5 M 30-39

5:01:39

11:31/M

26

Lorena Gomez Mountain View CA

5661

30

5 F 30-39

5:05:25

11:39/M

27

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

4549

49

4 F 40-49

5:07:44

11:45/M

28

Gillian Burton Glendale CA

4350

28

3 F 20-29

5:10:14

11:50/M

29

Jennifer Stringham San Francisco CA

5688

34

6 F 30-39

5:10:45

11:52/M

30

Daelyn Wilde Pleasant Hill OR

4565

15

1 F 1-19

5:13:16

11:57/M

31

Rayna Wilde Pleasant Hill OR

4566

39

7 F 30-39

5:13:17

11:57/M

32

Jeff West Pleasant Hill OR

4562

31

6 M 30-39

5:13:17

11:57/M

33

Mindy Nguyen Brentwood CA

4547

57

2 F 50-59

5:20:06

12:13/M

34

Michael Flagella Oakland CA

4526

43

5 M 40-49

5:20:17

12:13/M

35

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

4534

59

3 F 50-59

5:20:22

12:14/M

36

Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA

5645

45

5 F 40-49

5:24:03

12:22/M

37

Ed Liu San Francisco CA

4536

46

6 M 40-49

5:30:07

12:36/M

38

Leanne Peiser San Carlos CA

4548

43

6 F 40-49

5:47:54

13:17/M

39

Joseph Motyka Menlo Park CA

4546

41

7 M 40-49

5:47:56

13:17/M

40

Rachel Heaton Mountain View CA

4530

30

8 F 30-39

5:51:56

13:26/M

41

Emma Thompson Tracy CA

4559

28

4 F 20-29

5:58:40

13:41/M

42

Fran Sorrondegui San Ramon CA

4557

39

9 F 30-39

6:11:26

14:11/M

43

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4550

56

3 M 50-59

6:15:17

14:19/M

44

Rosalinda Monroy Santa Rosa CA

5680

34

10 F 30-39

6:22:05

14:35/M

45

Eileen Francisco San Mateo CA

4527

43

7 F 40-49

6:58:14

15:58/M

46

Melanie Miller Carson City NV

4542

42

8 F 40-49

6:58:41

15:59/M

47

Rachel Shuh Berkeley CA

4553

53

4 F 50-59

7:13:03

16:32/M

48

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

4533

57

5 F 50-59

7:14:06

16:34/M

49

Linda Rich Antioch CA

4551

52

6 F 50-59

7:14:11

16:34/M

50

Noah Bedard Pacifica CA

4325

32

7 M 30-39

7:22:09

16:53/M

51

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5692

26

4 M 20-29

8:14:00

18:51/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jason Friedman New Paltz NY

5659

40

1 M 40-49

4:22:31

8:28/M

2

Dan Barger Auburn CA

5646

50

1 M 50-59

4:31:47

8:46/M

3

Ralf Ostmann Redwood City CA

5684

50

2 M 50-59

4:49:39

9:21/M

4

Scott Lucchesi Fresno CA

4537

50

3 M 50-59

5:13:31

10:07/M

5

Wheeler Wagenet Wittersprings CA

5693

28

1 M 20-29

5:15:03

10:10/M

6

Gavin Austin San Francisco CA

5628

39

1 M 30-39

5:27:52

10:35/M

7

Tod Harper Burlingame CA

5664

33

2 M 30-39

5:29:35

10:38/M

8

Luke Dumonthier Hayward CA

5657

33

3 M 30-39

5:34:36

10:48/M

9

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5656

33

4 M 30-39

5:45:47

11:09/M

10

Brian Nevinger San Francisco CA

5682

33

5 M 30-39

5:45:47

11:09/M

11

Kirk Misaka Moraga CA

5678

57

4 M 50-59

5:59:26

11:36/M

12

Zachary Ragan San Francisco CA

5685

27

2 M 20-29

6:07:32

11:51/M

13

Wojciech Gryc Toronto ON

5662

29

3 M 20-29

6:10:29

11:57/M

14

Pedro Navarro San Jose CA

5681

43

2 M 40-49

6:10:39

11:57/M

15

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

5651

51

5 M 50-59

6:12:04

12:00/M

16

Ethan Salter Walnut Creek CA

5687

40

3 M 40-49

6:13:05

12:02/M

17

Vladimir Kostas San Francisco CA

5668

43

4 M 40-49

6:14:49

12:05/M

18

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5652

44

1 F 40-49

6:30:27

12:36/M

19

Sumant Kaul San Francisco CA

5666

41

5 M 40-49

6:35:43

12:46/M

20

Willy Bruijns Los Osos CA

5650

62

1 F 60-69

6:43:05

13:00/M

21

Arvind Krishnan San Francisco CA

5670

41

6 M 40-49

6:43:27

13:01/M

22

Mark Kinney Elk Grove CA

5667

56

6 M 50-59

6:46:08

13:06/M

23

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

5647

40

2 F 40-49

6:49:37

13:13/M

24

Chris Gladding San Jose CA

5660

56

7 M 50-59

6:54:01

13:21/M

25

David Lundie Marin CA

5673

36

6 M 30-39

6:56:07

13:25/M

26

Darlene Toal Los Osos CA

5689

52

1 F 50-59

7:03:42

13:40/M

27

Peggy Davidson Nevada City CA

5653

59

2 F 50-59

7:07:34

13:48/M

28

Erin McCarthy Grass Valley CA

5675

37

1 F 30-39

7:07:34

13:48/M

29

Dan McCarthy Grass Valley CA

5674

39

7 M 30-39

7:07:35

13:48/M

30

Yvonne Davidson Grass Valley CA

5654

53

3 F 50-59

7:07:38

13:48/M

31

Lana Kovarik Elk Grove CA

5669

46

3 F 40-49

7:18:35

14:09/M

32

Hayley Brown Los Osos CA

5648

21

1 F 20-29

7:20:37

14:13/M

33

Eric Uranga San Ramon CA

5691

56

8 M 50-59

7:29:21

14:30/M

34

Buzz Higgins Benicia CA

5665

72

1 M 70-85

7:29:37

14:30/M

35

Rosa De Solis Sacramento CA

5655

33

2 F 30-39

7:48:18

15:06/M

36

Scuba Audette Pittsburg CA

5625

37

8 M 30-39

7:48:33

15:07/M

37

Maggie Leung Mar San Ramon CA

5671

40

4 F 40-49

8:03:55

15:37/M

38

Christina Brownson Cupertino CA

5649

65

2 F 60-69

8:34:29

16:36/M