Coyote Ridge

Overall Finish List

December 26, 2010


Coastal Trail Runs

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sean Marzolf Fresno CA

379

27

1 M 20-29

57:42

8:29/M

2

Kirk Warner Boulder CO

390

19

1 M 1-19

1:04:15

9:27/M

3

Matt Silva Atlanta GA

162

34

1 M 30-39

1:08:00

10:00/M

4

Chris Badolato Reno NV

357

33

2 M 30-39

1:08:01

10:00/M

5

Ryan Daugherty San Francisco CA

365

34

3 M 30-39

1:11:31

10:31/M

6

Robert Sindelar San Francisco CA

384

46

1 M 40-49

1:11:56

10:35/M

7

Eva Popper San Francisco CA

383

34

1 F 30-39

1:15:49

11:09/M

8

Selena Galaviz San Francisco CA

369

31

2 F 30-39

1:17:32

11:24/M

9

Ian Parsons Livermore CA

381

16

2 M 1-19

1:18:01

11:28/M

10

Aaron Brown Sparks NV

394

37

4 M 30-39

1:18:41

11:34/M

11

Meiling Yee Sunnyvale CA

392

48

1 F 40-49

1:18:52

11:36/M

12

Michele Wiecha San Francisco CA

391

34

3 F 30-39

1:21:21

11:58/M

13

Maricruz Ponce de Leon Oak Park IL

382

37

4 F 30-39

1:24:02

12:21/M

14

David Graff Santa Clara CA

371

53

1 M 50-59

1:24:51

12:29/M

15

Colleen Peed Reno NV

423

33

5 F 30-39

1:26:20

12:42/M

16

Hieu Ton-That Oak Park IL

388

39

5 M 30-39

1:28:08

12:58/M

17

Kim Carey Pittsford NY

360

38

6 F 30-39

1:33:20

13:44/M

18

Dave Carey Pittsford NY

359

40

2 M 40-49

1:35:27

14:02/M

19

Anne Daugherty San Francisco CA

364

33

7 F 30-39

1:35:58

14:07/M

20

Laura Lai San Francisco CA

375

35

8 F 30-39

1:35:58

14:07/M

21

Stefanie McLaughlin Beale AFB CA

144

44

2 F 40-49

1:37:07

14:17/M

22

Patrick Michael Mill Valley CA

393

43

3 M 40-49

1:37:19

14:19/M

23

Carlos Hanze Danville CA

372

46

4 M 40-49

1:37:20

14:19/M

24

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

367

67

1 M 60-69

1:41:02

14:51/M

25

Steven Dahms Idaho Falls ID

362

48

5 M 40-49

1:47:03

15:45/M

26

Dennis Hills San Francisco CA

373

48

6 M 40-49

1:47:09

15:45/M

27

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

370

36

6 M 30-39

1:49:36

16:07/M

28

Michelle Leung San Francisco CA

377

29

1 F 20-29

1:51:30

16:24/M

29

Becky Troutman San Francisco CA

389

42

3 F 40-49

1:51:30

16:24/M

30

Allison Duncan Portland OR

366

42

4 F 40-49

1:53:10

16:39/M

31

Wendy Tarr San Francisco CA

387

30

9 F 30-39

1:55:15

16:57/M

32

Scott Tarr San Francisco CA

386

29

2 M 20-29

1:55:15

16:57/M

33

Amy J Bennett San Francisco CA

358

45

5 F 40-49

2:03:35

18:10/M

34

Alison Cocotis Lafayette CA

361

43

6 F 40-49

2:14:25

19:46/M

35

Denise Stenberg Walnut Creek CA

385

43

7 F 40-49

2:14:27

19:46/M

36

Shannan Jones Walnut Creek CA

374

38

10 F 30-39

2:14:28

19:46/M

37

Melinda Lum Fremont CA

378

32

11 F 30-39

2:14:39

19:48/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kirk Ferris Reno NV

119

30

1 M 30-39

1:23:20

7:56/M

2

Ian Hill Austin TX

131

28

1 M 20-29

1:26:34

8:15/M

3

Jeff Hoppert Portland OR

132

37

2 M 30-39

1:32:36

8:49/M

4

Adam Carlson San Francisco CA

114

28

2 M 20-29

1:33:21

8:53/M

5

Nate Brown Reno NV

176

35

3 M 30-39

1:35:34

9:06/M

6

Marlies Jongerius St. Willibrordus AN

136

38

1 F 30-39

1:35:53

9:08/M

7

J.R. Mintz Santa Clara CA

147

44

1 M 40-49

1:38:21

9:22/M

8

Rob Dick San Anselmo CA

117

41

2 M 40-49

1:38:58

9:26/M

9

Scott Morgan Larkspur CA

148

40

3 M 40-49

1:46:14

10:07/M

10

Craig Farnum Reno NV

432

33

4 M 30-39

1:47:28

10:14/M

11

Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA

143

47

4 M 40-49

1:48:55

10:22/M

12

Matthew Barger San Francisco CA

107

53

1 M 50-59

1:50:22

10:31/M

13

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

152

55

2 M 50-59

1:51:42

10:38/M

14

Paul McLaughlin Mountain View CA

421

46

5 M 40-49

1:52:00

10:40/M

15

Michael Gonzalez Novato CA

125

21

3 M 20-29

1:53:58

10:51/M

16

Edward Stewart Palo Alto CA

165

46

6 M 40-49

1:54:43

10:56/M

17

Willie Stewart Palo Alto CA

166

44

7 M 40-49

1:54:49

10:56/M

18

Cathy Ruggeri San Jose CA

157

44

1 F 40-49

2:01:26

11:34/M

19

John Kellerman San Rafael CA

137

42

8 M 40-49

2:02:28

11:40/M

20

Tai Tran San Francisco CA

169

28

4 M 20-29

2:04:50

11:53/M

21

Chris Ingoldsby Mill Valley CA

135

45

9 M 40-49

2:05:13

11:56/M

22

Bob Hanke Santa Rosa CA

129

49

10 M 40-49

2:06:34

12:03/M

23

Adam Kobota Belmont CA

175

32

5 M 30-39

2:07:15

12:07/M

24

Oscar Antonio Union City CA

105

35

6 M 30-39

2:08:51

12:16/M

25

Elisabeth Schulze Pleasanton CA

159

24

1 F 20-29

2:10:13

12:24/M

26

Robert Romero Berkeley CA

155

33

7 M 30-39

2:11:30

12:31/M

27

Dennis Parsons Livermore CA

151

51

3 M 50-59

2:12:55

12:40/M

28

Mike Villena Roseville CA

170

47

11 M 40-49

2:14:07

12:46/M

29

George Finn Renton WA

120

38

8 M 30-39

2:14:10

12:47/M

30

Todd Gummer Camas WA

128

42

12 M 40-49

2:17:44

13:07/M

31

Matt Middlebrook San Francisco CA

146

42

13 M 40-49

2:17:46

13:07/M

32

Tyson Daugherty San Francisco CA

116

40

14 M 40-49

2:18:48

13:13/M

33

Timothy Akers Redwood City CA

103

51

4 M 50-59

2:19:16

13:16/M

34

Johnny Wilson Hayward CA

172

32

9 M 30-39

2:19:49

13:19/M

35

Kelly Knopp Hayward CA

138

27

2 F 20-29

2:21:33

13:29/M

36

Sandy Morse Loomis CA

149

37

2 F 30-39

2:21:33

13:29/M

37

Sal Citarella Novato CA

115

68

1 M 60-69

2:21:34

13:29/M

38

Paul Maggi San Luis Obispo CA

142

22

5 M 20-29

2:22:22

13:34/M

39

Nancy Schempf Petaluma CA

158

45

2 F 40-49

2:24:11

13:44/M

40

Petya Hristova San Jose CA

134

43

3 F 40-49

2:27:25

14:02/M

41

Paula Hoyle Orinda CA

133

28

3 F 20-29

2:28:32

14:09/M

42

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

111

48

4 F 40-49

2:28:36

14:09/M

43

Tracy Gomez Palo Alto CA

124

49

5 F 40-49

2:29:07

14:12/M

44

Dave Eveland Reno NV

118

42

15 M 40-49

2:29:54

14:17/M

45

Steve Shultis Livermore CA

161

41

16 M 40-49

2:36:00

14:51/M

46

Jim Lane Novato CA

140

60

2 M 60-69

2:38:39

15:07/M

47

Michael TenBrink San Francisco CA

167

38

10 M 30-39

2:40:37

15:18/M

48

Jarrett Tong Walnut Creek CA

174

29

6 M 20-29

2:41:29

15:23/M

49

Jenn Bowman Livermore CA

112

35

3 F 30-39

2:44:44

15:41/M

50

Kristin Memula Livermore CA

145

37

4 F 30-39

2:45:27

15:45/M

51

Martin Smith El Granada CA

164

39

11 M 30-39

2:45:31

15:46/M

52

Tatiana Smith El Granada CA

163

45

6 F 40-49

2:45:33

15:46/M

53

Ashley Gould Dublin CA

126

26

4 F 20-29

2:49:07

16:06/M

54

Sophia Kobrin Stockton CA

139

31

5 F 30-39

2:49:11

16:07/M

55

Robin Aquino San Rafael CA

106

30

6 F 30-39

2:49:12

16:07/M

56

Jeff Gould Dublin CA

127

23

7 M 20-29

2:51:41

16:21/M

57

Elaine Maggi Modesto CA

141

24

5 F 20-29

2:52:42

16:27/M

58

Ken Gack Santa Rosa CA

123

59

5 M 50-59

2:55:14

16:41/M

59

Katrin Fullerton Santa Rosa CA

122

35

7 F 30-39

2:55:15

16:41/M

60

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

109

53

1 F 50-59

3:02:51

17:25/M

61

Ellen Fletcher San Ramon CA

121

43

7 F 40-49

3:02:53

17:25/M

62

Gary Bean Oakland CA

108

54

6 M 50-59

3:04:08

17:32/M

63

Andrew Riesenberg Atlanta GA

153

27

8 M 20-29

3:16:04

18:40/M

64

Kaityln Knapp Livermore CA

415

23

6 F 20-29

3:17:08

18:46/M

65

Gary Najarian Belvedere Tiburon CA

150

41

17 M 40-49

3:19:59

19:03/M

66

Julie Scott San Jose CA

173

52

2 F 50-59

4:27:00

25:26/M

 

20 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

408

30

1 M 30-39

3:05:24

9:03/M

2

Steve Behler Santa Rosa CA

404

44

1 M 40-49

3:05:48

9:04/M

3

Randy Lum Fremont CA

419

30

2 M 30-39

3:06:03

9:05/M

4

Jonathan Geilhufe San Francisco CA

572

34

3 M 30-39

3:15:37

9:33/M

5

Mike Behler Santa Rosa CA

403

46

2 M 40-49

3:25:00

10:00/M

6

Todd Bertolone Santa Rosa CA

405

47

3 M 40-49

3:27:39

10:08/M

7

Thomas Heinzel San Francisco CA

575

42

4 M 40-49

3:34:11

10:27/M

8

Michael McDonald San Diego CA

420

18

1 M 1-19

3:36:25

10:33/M

9

Ryan Nguyen Santa Rosa CA

422

13

2 M 1-19

3:53:37

11:24/M

10

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

413

49

1 F 40-49

4:12:03

12:18/M

11

Alissa Albert San Francisco CA

400

26

1 F 20-29

4:13:00

12:20/M

12

Barbara Ashe Lotus CA

558

61

1 F 60-69

4:19:35

12:40/M

13

Steven Riley San Jose CA

424

36

4 M 30-39

4:21:16

12:45/M

14

Arthur Gatesy San Jose CA

411

50

1 M 50-59

4:23:59

12:53/M

15

Rebecca Scalfaro Concord CA

425

47

2 F 40-49

4:32:31

13:18/M

16

Manley Klassen Oxnard CA

414

43

5 M 40-49

4:37:00

13:31/M

17

Grant Strarchy Palo Alto CA

430

31

5 M 30-39

4:38:11

13:34/M

18

Racheal Gannaway San Francisco CA

409

33

1 F 30-39

4:41:06

13:43/M

19

Randy Gannaway San Francisco CA

410

33

6 M 30-39

4:41:07

13:43/M

20

Linnea Anderson Hopkins SC

557

24

2 F 20-29

4:41:16

13:43/M

21

Carol Wynn Redwood City CA

428

49

3 F 40-49

5:14:39

15:21/M

22

Nick Wynn Redwood City CA

429

63

1 M 60-69

5:14:40

15:21/M

23

Erin Greeley Livermore CA

412

22

3 F 20-29

5:16:17

15:26/M

24

Carol Lane Concord CA

417

64

2 F 60-69

5:23:38

15:47/M

25

Loni Behler Santa Rosa CA

402

48

4 F 40-49

5:33:59

16:18/M

26

Jen Latourette Santa Rosa CA

418

38

2 F 30-39

5:33:59

16:18/M

27

IronMike Schiff Menlo Park CA

426

46

6 M 40-49

5:49:33

17:03/M

28

Bill Bradley Santa Rosa CA

564

50

2 M 50-59

6:11:47

18:08/M

29

Karen Wark San Jose CA

427

50

1 F 50-59

6:20:30

18:34/M

30

Kari Kennedy Lorton VA

577

25

4 F 20-29

6:29:11

18:59/M

31

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

416

66

2 M 60-69

6:32:10

19:08/M

32

Ernest Nunes Grayson CA

431

63

3 M 60-69

7:21:44

21:33/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matt Chaney Fairfax CA

567

29

1 M 20-29

4:16:23

8:16/M

2

Mike Long Omaha NE

580

29

2 M 20-29

4:46:19

9:14/M

3

Brian Greeley Livermore CA

573

27

3 M 20-29

4:48:37

9:19/M

4

Andrew Foster Mill Valley CA

571

27

4 M 20-29

5:15:02

10:10/M

5

Jon Bitler Fayetteville AR

562

39

1 M 30-39

5:22:27

10:24/M

6

Rob Cain Ashland OR

593

57

1 M 50-59

5:33:47

10:46/M

7

Eduardo Vazquez Sausalito CA

586

38

2 M 30-39

5:34:50

10:48/M

8

Steve Crane Corte Madera CA

569

43

1 M 40-49

5:37:25

10:53/M

9

Jeffrey Wong San Francisco CA

590

26

5 M 20-29

5:41:46

11:01/M

10

Trevor Nibbi Redwood City CA

582

20

6 M 20-29

5:44:17

11:06/M

11

Alison Jumper Fayetteville AR

576

35

1 F 30-39

5:59:32

11:36/M

12

Martin McDonald Annapolis MD

581

21

7 M 20-29

6:00:09

11:37/M

13

Adam Blum Los Gatos CA

563

46

2 M 40-49

6:21:23

12:18/M

14

Christopher Barna Roseville CA

561

22

8 M 20-29

6:23:59

12:23/M

15

Donald Cabal San Francisco CA

591

42

3 M 40-49

6:46:54

13:08/M

16

David Green Oakland CA

574

25

9 M 20-29

6:56:23

13:26/M

17

Mike Weston La Honda CA

589

50

2 M 50-59

7:11:49

13:56/M

18

Elijah Liao Rancho Palos Verdes CA

579

38

3 M 30-39

7:22:42

14:17/M

19

Dennis Chen San Jose CA

568

36

4 M 30-39

7:26:45

14:25/M

20

Dan Wallace Concord CA

588

51

3 M 50-59

7:33:47

14:38/M

21

John Koester Los Gatos CA

578

61

1 M 60-69

7:38:24

14:47/M

22

Shane Utke Fairfield CA

585

37

5 M 30-39

7:49:08

15:08/M

23

Chris Bannister San Francisco CA

559

29

10 M 20-29

7:55:53

15:21/M