Coyote Ridge

Overall Finish List

December 10, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Escobedo Clovis CA

28

20

1 M 20-29

54:38

8:02/M

2

James Sullivan San Francisco CA

98

29

2 M 20-29

56:40

8:20/M

3

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

190

31

1 M 30-39

58:19

8:35/M

4

Wayne Cottrell Colton CA

15

49

1 M 40-49

1:00:43

8:56/M

5

Tyler Wallace San Francisco CA

106

29

3 M 20-29

1:00:58

8:58/M

6

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

77

46

1 F 40-49

1:02:52

9:15/M

7

Christopher Szefc San Francisco CA

101

31

2 M 30-39

1:04:16

9:27/M

8

Ian Ballentine San Francisco CA

5

32

1 F 30-39

1:07:56

9:59/M

9

Charles A. Ceasar II Los Gatos CA

216

39

3 M 30-39

1:09:45

10:15/M

10

Meiling Yee Sunnyvale CA

115

49

2 F 40-49

1:09:50

10:16/M

11

Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer Windsor CA

12

53

1 F 50-59

1:11:16

10:29/M

12

Nick Flores Corte Madera CA

188

34

4 M 30-39

1:11:49

10:34/M

13

Peter Scheinman El Cerrito CA

91

16

1 M 1-19

1:12:06

10:36/M

14

Selena Galaviz San Francisco CA

35

32

2 F 30-39

1:12:31

10:40/M

15

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

57

59

1 M 50-59

1:13:19

10:47/M

16

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

27

47

3 F 40-49

1:13:59

10:53/M

17

Lori Sperling Corte Madera CA

96

43

4 F 40-49

1:14:04

10:54/M

18

Varun Marma San Francisco CA

189

35

5 M 30-39

1:14:48

11:00/M

19

Michael Wara Mill Valley CA

109

38

6 M 30-39

1:15:54

11:10/M

20

Mark Kaltenbacher San Francisco CA

52

41

2 M 40-49

1:16:01

11:11/M

21

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

74

17

2 M 1-19

1:16:50

11:18/M

22

Judy Franjieh Greenbrae CA

33

33

3 F 30-39

1:18:27

11:32/M

23

Matthew Warner San Francisco CA

110

33

7 M 30-39

1:18:33

11:33/M

24

Brea Aldorfer San Francisco CA

204

33

4 F 30-39

1:18:43

11:35/M

25

Grier Mathews Corte Madera CA

272

46

5 F 40-49

1:18:53

11:36/M

26

Heemin Yang San Francisco CA

114

35

8 M 30-39

1:19:16

11:39/M

27

Jeff Pfeiffer Windsor CA

39

55

2 M 50-59

1:19:28

11:41/M

28

Marcia Duval Glen Ellen CA

26

42

6 F 40-49

1:19:32

11:42/M

29

Christopher Boone San Francisco CA

7

32

9 M 30-39

1:19:33

11:42/M

30

Tim Renggli Fremont CA

83

44

3 M 40-49

1:19:57

11:45/M

31

David Graff Santa Clara CA

41

54

3 M 50-59

1:20:53

11:54/M

32

Lisa Hudson Reno NV

49

30

5 F 30-39

1:20:53

11:54/M

33

Sandra Miller San Francisco CA

68

47

7 F 40-49

1:21:24

11:58/M

34

Bonnie Puckett San Francisco CA

300

31

6 F 30-39

1:21:50

12:02/M

35

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

79

39

7 F 30-39

1:23:29

12:17/M

36

Mark Sawicki Berkeley CA

89

48

4 M 40-49

1:24:05

12:22/M

37

Kristin Belair Napa CA

6

52

2 F 50-59

1:24:25

12:25/M

38

David Kimmelman San Rafael CA

54

38

10 M 30-39

1:25:04

12:31/M

39

Kristin Peralta Fremont CA

78

27

1 F 20-29

1:25:51

12:38/M

40

Jack Scheinman El Cerrito CA

90

50

4 M 50-59

1:27:08

12:49/M

41

Sarah Rothe San Mateo CA

86

22

2 F 20-29

1:27:09

12:49/M

42

Michael Sitver San Rafael CA

95

38

11 M 30-39

1:27:24

12:51/M

43

Jancy Goh Redwood City CA

36

39

8 F 30-39

1:29:09

13:07/M

44

Amanda Limburg Alameda CA

60

24

3 F 20-29

1:29:40

13:11/M

45

James Milner San Francisco CA

273

36

12 M 30-39

1:29:49

13:13/M

46

Gina Szefc San Francisco CA

102

30

9 F 30-39

1:31:48

13:30/M

47

Eliana Sur San Francisco CA

99

31

10 F 30-39

1:31:55

13:31/M

48

Dennis Hills San Francisco CA

47

49

5 M 40-49

1:31:57

13:31/M

49

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

40

37

13 M 30-39

1:32:36

13:37/M

50

Ann Smith Palo Alto CA

92

53

3 F 50-59

1:33:22

13:44/M

51

Antonio Firinaiv Stockton CA

399

41

6 M 40-49

1:33:32

13:45/M

52

Janette Lee Davis CA

263

32

11 F 30-39

1:33:34

13:46/M

53

Steve Tharp Vacaville CA

103

43

7 M 40-49

1:33:59

13:49/M

54

Lori Lefkowitz San Francisco CA

58

37

12 F 30-39

1:34:42

13:56/M

55

Marisol Curiel Oakland CA

18

34

13 F 30-39

1:34:43

13:56/M

56

John Rolph San Francisco CA

307

34

14 M 30-39

1:35:15

14:00/M

57

Kelly Haston San Francisco CA

44

41

8 F 40-49

1:35:35

14:03/M

58

Goran Johansson San Francisco CA

50

41

8 M 40-49

1:35:36

14:04/M

59

McCoy Dodsworth Fairfax CA

23

34

14 F 30-39

1:36:35

14:12/M

60

Linda Dayoan San Rafael CA

21

33

15 F 30-39

1:36:36

14:12/M

61

Melissa Briggs Fairfax CA

9

29

4 F 20-29

1:36:36

14:12/M

62

Janice Leung San Mateo CA

59

23

5 F 20-29

1:36:51

14:15/M

63

Elizabeth Rabenstine San Francisco CA

301

24

6 F 20-29

1:37:33

14:21/M

64

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

32

68

1 M 60-69

1:37:41

14:22/M

65

Andrea Brown Danville CA

10

52

4 F 50-59

1:37:42

14:22/M

66

Brian Sutton San Francisco CA

100

29

4 M 20-29

1:38:06

14:26/M

67

James Young Palo Alto CA

116

69

2 M 60-69

1:38:10

14:26/M

68

Lauri Church Antioch CA

13

53

5 F 50-59

1:38:35

14:30/M

69

Daniel Walton San Francisco CA

108

33

15 M 30-39

1:38:38

14:30/M

70

William Hua Sunnyvale CA

48

27

5 M 20-29

1:38:58

14:33/M

71

Lizzie Woodruff Daly City CA

113

30

16 F 30-39

1:39:00

14:34/M

72

Steve McCann Windsor CA

64

50

5 M 50-59

1:39:53

14:41/M

73

Ron Ketelhut Houston TX

193

23

6 M 20-29

1:40:01

14:43/M

74

Janice Landsfeld San Diego CA

56

34

17 F 30-39

1:40:02

14:43/M

75

Ruben Adery Berkeley CA

2

25

7 M 20-29

1:40:02

14:43/M

76

Sharmeen Morrison San Francisco CA

70

22

7 F 20-29

1:40:35

14:48/M

77

Heidi Hammack San Francisco CA

240

45

9 F 40-49

1:41:15

14:53/M

78

Aiza Golledge Alameda CA

37

26

8 F 20-29

1:41:36

14:56/M

79

Justin Evans San Jose CA

30

33

16 M 30-39

1:42:03

15:00/M

80

Jennifer Nicoli Fairfield CA

72

38

18 F 30-39

1:42:07

15:01/M

81

Vince Dominguez San Jose CA

24

40

9 M 40-49

1:42:29

15:04/M

82

Allison Freeman Santa Rosa CA

34

39

19 F 30-39

1:44:20

15:21/M

83

Dene Dirksen Napa CA

22

38

20 F 30-39

1:44:42

15:24/M

84

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

73

27

8 M 20-29

1:47:09

15:45/M

85

Cristen Mann San Francisco CA

61

28

9 F 20-29

1:47:45

15:51/M

86

Peter Walsh Stinson Beach CA

107

72

1 F 70-85

1:49:50

16:09/M

87

Ignacio Estrada San Francisco CA

29

43

10 M 40-49

1:49:51

16:09/M

88

Fyza Parviz Cupertino CA

294

27

10 F 20-29

1:50:40

16:16/M

89

Carla Dorotheo Union City CA

25

34

17 M 30-39

1:51:38

16:25/M

90

Elizabeth Narciso Fremont CA

71

36

21 F 30-39

1:51:39

16:25/M

91

Alisha Weed Fremont CA

112

35

22 F 30-39

1:51:39

16:25/M

92

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

14

49

11 M 40-49

1:55:06

16:56/M

93

Olivia Udovic Oakland CA

104

34

23 F 30-39

1:55:16

16:57/M

94

Mary Jordan Santa Rosa CA

51

52

6 F 50-59

1:55:43

17:01/M

95

Thadeus Kenneray San Rafael CA

53

39

18 M 30-39

1:56:52

17:11/M

96

Owen Grace San Francisco CA

38

36

19 M 30-39

1:57:07

17:13/M

97

Megan Zehnder San Francisco CA

117

24

11 F 20-29

1:57:08

17:14/M

98

Emma Ramshaw San Rafael CA

82

38

24 F 30-39

1:57:15

17:15/M

99

Jamieson Prevoznak San Francisco CA

80

27

9 M 20-29

1:58:15

17:23/M

100

Masha Shoykhet San Francisco CA

93

32

25 F 30-39

1:58:22

17:24/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Amanda McEvoy San Jose CA

191

37

26 F 30-39

2:01:44

17:54/M

102

John Krafft Kenwood CA

55

34

20 M 30-39

2:04:13

18:16/M

103

Heidi Hengel Oakland CA

45

31

27 F 30-39

2:04:23

18:18/M

104

Zenaida Nieves-Lee Salinas CA

194

29

12 F 20-29

2:06:35

18:37/M

105

Amelia Gutierrez Palo Alto CA

42

46

10 F 40-49

2:09:36

19:04/M

106

Guadalupe Aceves Martinez Palo Alto CA

1

45

11 F 40-49

2:09:38

19:04/M

107

Chris Lyman Mountain View CA

196

35

21 M 30-39

2:10:32

19:12/M

108

Courtney Rogers Palo Alto CA

85

27

13 F 20-29

2:12:35

19:30/M

109

Dan Webster Palo Alto CA

111

27

10 M 20-29

2:12:36

19:30/M

110

Kendall Crane Sunnyvale CA

195

46

12 F 40-49

2:13:47

19:40/M

111

Phyllis Sammon San Francisco CA

88

67

1 F 60-69

2:15:46

19:58/M

112

Grace Carter Hayward CA

192

55

7 F 50-59

2:23:24

21:05/M

113

Yolanda Merz Lathrop CA

67

40

13 F 40-49

3:05:04

27:13/M

114

Samantha Merz Lathrop CA

66

20

14 F 20-29

3:08:01

27:39/M

115

Carol Allen Gilroy CA

3

61

2 F 60-69

3:10:12

27:58/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joe Binder Berkeley

397

28

1 M 20-29

1:16:15

7:16/M

2

Trevor Hallsten Oakland CA

386

39

1 M 30-39

1:30:10

8:35/M

3

Phil Oreste Mill Valley CA

288

45

1 M 40-49

1:35:10

9:04/M

4

Stephan Fitzpatrick Sonoma CA

235

22

2 M 20-29

1:35:41

9:07/M

5

Jonathan Oldham Redding CA

285

51

1 M 50-59

1:36:05

9:09/M

6

Dan Pagano Mill Valley CA

290

41

2 M 40-49

1:36:25

9:11/M

7

Rob Dick San Anselmo CA

229

42

3 M 40-49

1:38:57

9:25/M

8

Brian Sheldon Austin TX

315

40

4 M 40-49

1:41:34

9:40/M

9

Daniel Ciomek San Francisco CA

218

39

2 M 30-39

1:41:41

9:41/M

10

Bill Olliver Redwood City CA

286

51

2 M 50-59

1:42:47

9:47/M

11

Maria Bowe Wayzata MN

210

19

1 F 1-19

1:42:51

9:48/M

12

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

276

40

1 F 40-49

1:43:49

9:53/M

13

Andrea Vazac San Francisco CA

329

33

1 F 30-39

1:45:08

10:01/M

14

Bradford Kraetzer Piedmont CA

255

44

5 M 40-49

1:45:09

10:01/M

15

Martin Dale-Hench Fremont CA

226

24

3 M 20-29

1:45:42

10:04/M

16

Derek Molnar San Rafael CA

275

38

3 M 30-39

1:49:14

10:24/M

17

Daniel Fahres Fairfax CA

233

40

6 M 40-49

1:49:26

10:25/M

18

Javier Lopez Novato CA

266

37

4 M 30-39

1:49:40

10:27/M

19

Lee Magner Oakland CA

269

26

4 M 20-29

1:50:43

10:33/M

20

Victor Villanueva San Francisco CA

331

31

5 M 30-39

1:50:47

10:33/M

21

John Tigh Berkeley CA

387

36

6 M 30-39

1:51:40

10:38/M

22

unknown runner

365

0

1 M 0- 0

1:51:43

10:38/M

23

John Corr Fairfax CA

223

48

7 M 40-49

1:51:47

10:39/M

24

Gavin Sweeney San Francisco CA

325

33

7 M 30-39

1:51:52

10:39/M

25

Chris Struwe Rancho Cordova CA

320

30

8 M 30-39

1:51:59

10:40/M

26

Audra Farrell New York NY

234

40

2 F 40-49

1:54:05

10:52/M

27

Bryan Mann San Francisco CA

271

31

9 M 30-39

1:54:24

10:54/M

28

Justin Schwaiger Menlo Park CA

312

25

5 M 20-29

1:55:10

10:58/M

29

Stella Carey Felton CA

215

40

3 F 40-49

1:55:27

11:00/M

30

Kathleen Ruffle San Francisco CA

309

40

8 M 40-49

1:55:36

11:01/M

31

Brad Clark Fairfax CA

219

42

9 M 40-49

1:55:43

11:01/M

32

Matthew Lynch San Francisco CA

267

33

10 M 30-39

1:56:39

11:07/M

33

Leonard Spelt Los Altos CA

317

54

3 M 50-59

1:56:52

11:08/M

34

Daniel Church Antioch CA

217

26

6 M 20-29

1:56:59

11:08/M

35

Tom Zimmer Mill Valley CA

340

58

4 M 50-59

1:57:17

11:10/M

36

Dianna Kennedy Calgary AB

254

26

1 F 20-29

1:57:37

11:12/M

37

Ben Patience Vancouver BC

295

35

11 M 30-39

1:57:39

11:12/M

38

Josh Brann Mill Valley CA

212

34

12 M 30-39

1:58:46

11:19/M

39

Andrew Black San Francisco CA

398

33

13 M 30-39

1:58:53

11:19/M

40

Niall Murphy San Francisco CA

279

30

14 M 30-39

1:59:06

11:21/M

41

Timothy Degra San Francisco CA

395

37

15 M 30-39

1:59:18

11:22/M

42

Michael Lee San Francisco CA

264

29

7 M 20-29

1:59:34

11:23/M

43

Pattabi Seshadri San Francisco CA

314

32

16 M 30-39

1:59:37

11:24/M

44

Brianna Schmid San Francisco CA

311

25

2 F 20-29

1:59:47

11:24/M

45

JoAnn Clark Vacaville CA

220

42

4 F 40-49

2:00:07

11:26/M

46

Kurt Magdanz San Carlos CA

268

46

10 M 40-49

2:00:13

11:27/M

47

Maeve Burke Mill Valley CA

213

57

1 F 50-59

2:00:50

11:30/M

48

Diane Banett Mill Valley CA

396

2 M 0- 0

2:01:15

11:33/M

49

Tim Hoey Burlingame CA

247

53

5 M 50-59

2:03:09

11:44/M

50

Tiffany Roberts San Francisco CA

306

38

2 F 30-39

2:03:29

11:46/M

51

Starchy Grant Palo Alto CA

239

32

17 M 30-39

2:03:56

11:48/M

52

Sophia Olliver Redwood City CA

287

35

3 F 30-39

2:03:57

11:48/M

53

Susan Hwang Mill Valley CA

250

46

5 F 40-49

2:04:12

11:50/M

54

Jing Cai San Francisco CA

214

29

3 F 20-29

2:05:13

11:56/M

55

Jamee Sue Cochary Sausalito CA

221

54

2 F 50-59

2:05:45

11:59/M

56

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

334

52

3 F 50-59

2:06:09

12:01/M

57

Kimberly DiGiovanni Hammonton NJ

230

26

4 F 20-29

2:06:38

12:04/M

58

Nathan Rostad Philadelphia PA

308

29

8 M 20-29

2:06:39

12:04/M

59

Maureen Hagan San Francisco CA

43

29

5 F 20-29

2:07:02

12:06/M

60

Marie Henrio San Anselmo CA

243

41

6 F 40-49

2:07:40

12:10/M

61

Barb Zivkov Menlo Park CA

341

49

7 F 40-49

2:08:27

12:14/M

62

Richard Blaylock San Francisco CA

394

50

6 M 50-59

2:08:41

12:15/M

63

Faisal Arabi Walnut Creek CA

206

35

18 M 30-39

2:09:16

12:19/M

64

Zane Todd Saint Helena CA

327

66

1 M 60-69

2:09:55

12:22/M

65

Girlie Morrison San Francisco CA

277

33

4 F 30-39

2:10:12

12:24/M

66

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

293

52

7 M 50-59

2:10:32

12:26/M

67

Susan DeGregory Calistoga CA

228

30

5 F 30-39

2:10:38

12:26/M

68

Nicole Palatinus San Francisco CA

292

26

6 F 20-29

2:11:35

12:32/M

69

Ashley Afonso Dublin CA

201

27

7 F 20-29

2:12:13

12:36/M

70

Erik Craft Santa Rosa CA

224

39

19 M 30-39

2:12:14

12:36/M

71

Manuel Aguilar Albany CA

203

42

11 M 40-49

2:13:27

12:43/M

72

Lacey Huffman Napa CA

248

23

8 F 20-29

2:13:54

12:45/M

73

Lindsey Huffman Napa CA

249

26

9 F 20-29

2:13:54

12:45/M

74

Stan Almanzo Napa CA

205

36

20 M 30-39

2:13:55

12:45/M

75

Andrew Dodge Oak Creek WI

231

32

21 M 30-39

2:14:34

12:49/M

76

Larisa Archer Winters CA

207

34

6 F 30-39

2:14:57

12:51/M

77

Katherine Krieg San Francisco CA

256

25

10 F 20-29

2:15:49

12:56/M

78

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

339

32

7 F 30-39

2:16:28

13:00/M

79

Matt Chrisholm Sacramento CA

384

35

22 M 30-39

2:17:37

13:06/M

80

Farid Agahi Novato CA

202

56

8 M 50-59

2:19:04

13:15/M

81

Eric Thorn Vacaville CA

326

31

23 M 30-39

2:19:25

13:17/M

82

unknown runner

600

0

1 F 0- 0

2:19:42

13:18/M

83

Douglas Whiting San Francisco CA

338

53

9 M 50-59

2:20:41

13:24/M

84

Susan Gardella San Rafael CA

238

53

4 F 50-59

2:21:38

13:29/M

85

Sindhu Nair Walnut Creek CA

280

34

8 F 30-39

2:23:02

13:37/M

86

Angela Lee San Jose CA

262

47

8 F 40-49

2:23:16

13:39/M

87

Tanya Decman San Francisco CA

227

27

11 F 20-29

2:23:30

13:40/M

88

Luz Lara Modesto CA

258

36

9 F 30-39

2:23:46

13:42/M

89

Melissa Folmer San Francisco CA

236

29

12 F 20-29

2:24:09

13:44/M

90

Cathy Crisp Modesto CA

225

51

5 F 50-59

2:24:20

13:45/M

91

Rochelle Vermeulen Ripon CA

330

55

6 F 50-59

2:24:25

13:45/M

92

Jay Nordeen Vacaville CA

284

47

12 M 40-49

2:25:50

13:53/M

93

Brian Paladini Sr Roseville CA

291

54

10 M 50-59

2:26:05

13:55/M

94

Elizabeth Richards Vacaville CA

304

43

9 F 40-49

2:27:21

14:02/M

95

Jenn Hepner Dublin CA

244

27

13 F 20-29

2:28:09

14:07/M

96

Molly Helfman Rancho Cordova CA

242

29

14 F 20-29

2:28:18

14:07/M

97

Oscar Perez Travis AFB CA

296

25

9 M 20-29

2:31:12

14:24/M

98

Eric Schaper Campbell CA

310

45

13 M 40-49

2:35:31

14:49/M

99

Erin Rapacki Castro Valley CA

302

26

15 F 20-29

2:37:55

15:02/M

100

Julie Jenanyan Saint Helena CA

251

50

7 F 50-59

2:37:58

15:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Carol Lane Concord CA

257

64

1 F 60-69

2:39:00

15:09/M

102

Dermot Nolan San Jose CA

283

54

11 M 50-59

2:39:40

15:12/M

103

Tom Neary San Carlos CA

281

56

12 M 50-59

2:39:41

15:12/M

104

Carmen Whiting San Francisco CA

337

42

10 F 40-49

2:40:01

15:14/M

105

Susan Stapleton San Carlos CA

318

46

11 F 40-49

2:42:59

15:31/M

106

Kathryn Giancola San Francisco CA

595

24

16 F 20-29

2:46:44

15:53/M

107

Rosalind Reaume San Francisco CA

303

23

17 F 20-29

2:46:44

15:53/M

108

Kathy Cole Alameda CA

222

34

10 F 30-39

2:49:12

16:07/M

109

Isabella Lazzareschi Santa Rosa CA

260

19

2 F 1-19

2:51:41

16:21/M

110

Susan Lazzareschi Santa Rosa CA

261

53

8 F 50-59

2:51:42

16:21/M

111

Ryan Hines Modesto CA

246

38

24 M 30-39

2:55:38

16:44/M

112

Alicia Hines Modesto CA

245

38

11 F 30-39

2:55:38

16:44/M

113

Christine Abrego Cupertino CA

200

33

12 F 30-39

2:57:03

16:52/M

114

Shawn Douglass Fremont CA

232

40

14 M 40-49

2:58:21

16:59/M

115

Kentaro Seki Bakersfield CA

313

34

25 M 30-39

2:58:23

16:59/M

116

Wendy Hawkins San Jose CA

241

60

2 F 60-69

2:59:49

17:08/M

117

Ken Skulina Livermore CA

316

53

13 M 50-59

3:14:04

18:29/M

118

Patrick Brady Santa Rosa CA

211

55

14 M 50-59

3:28:31

19:52/M

119

Marlene Virrey San Diego CA

332

24

18 F 20-29

3:31:26

20:08/M

120

Stephanie Virrey Gutcher Sacramento CA

333

28

19 F 20-29

3:32:43

20:16/M

 

20 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Strauss Menlo Park CA

319

26

1 M 20-29

2:45:56

8:06/M

2

Jason Wolf Cupertino CA

594

43

1 M 40-49

2:53:20

8:27/M

3

Jake Niebaum El Granada CA

487

45

2 M 40-49

3:03:41

8:58/M

4

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

431

25

2 M 20-29

3:06:53

9:07/M

5

Jordi Moncada San Francisco CA

424

36

1 M 30-39

3:12:10

9:22/M

6

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

434

39

1 F 30-39

3:15:21

9:32/M

7

Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA

440

51

1 M 50-59

3:21:55

9:51/M

8

Elizabeth Gill San Anselmo CA

413

25

1 F 20-29

3:27:48

10:08/M

9

Tim Larsen San Rafael CA

527

39

2 M 30-39

3:28:13

10:09/M

10

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

421

45

3 M 40-49

3:28:17

10:10/M

11

Glenn Blackler San Jose CA

502

39

3 M 30-39

3:28:34

10:10/M

12

Blaine Browning San Francisco CA

404

36

4 M 30-39

3:29:58

10:15/M

13

Timothy Quinn Oakland CA

433

49

4 M 40-49

3:36:32

10:34/M

14

Yi Chang Sunnyvale CA

406

39

5 M 30-39

3:37:09

10:36/M

15

Drew Beesing Oakland CA

402

30

6 M 30-39

3:37:34

10:37/M

16

Evan Randall-Goodwin Aptos CA

436

25

3 M 20-29

3:48:23

11:08/M

17

Vincent Guerin Grenoble FR

415

34

7 M 30-39

3:54:43

11:27/M

18

Alexander Bovee San Francisco CA

403

31

8 M 30-39

3:55:13

11:28/M

19

Paula Checchi Sacramento CA

407

31

2 F 30-39

3:55:16

11:29/M

20

Nancy Morehead Pleasanton CA

531

50

1 F 50-59

3:56:36

11:32/M

21

Gadiel Morantes San Francisco CA

425

37

9 M 30-39

3:57:13

11:34/M

22

Jason Whipple Oakland CA

446

43

5 M 40-49

3:58:55

11:39/M

23

Whitney Flynn Palo Alto CA

412

27

2 F 20-29

4:01:30

11:47/M

24

Andrew Flynn Palo Alto CA

411

26

4 M 20-29

4:01:31

11:47/M

25

Karl Williams Vallejo CA

447

42

6 M 40-49

4:06:59

12:03/M

26

I-Tao Tsai San Jose CA

445

40

7 M 40-49

4:09:14

12:09/M

27

Jack Rodgers Martinez CA

84

55

2 M 50-59

4:13:38

12:22/M

28

Angelica Oropeza Daly City CA

429

22

3 F 20-29

4:14:07

12:24/M

29

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

439

47

1 F 40-49

4:15:33

12:28/M

30

Elise Holland Mill Valley CA

417

47

2 F 40-49

4:21:31

12:45/M

31

Helmut Roesner Los Gatos CA

438

42

8 M 40-49

4:25:16

12:56/M

32

Taiming Chen Los Gatos CA

408

46

9 M 40-49

4:31:58

13:16/M

33

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

420

50

3 M 50-59

4:32:33

13:18/M

34

Dennis Connor San Jose CA

506

50

4 M 50-59

4:37:41

13:33/M

35

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

427

53

2 F 50-59

4:39:19

13:38/M

36

David Schaaf Sunnyvale CA

441

25

5 M 20-29

4:41:03

13:43/M

37

Jason Claude San Francisco CA

409

31

10 M 30-39

4:41:04

13:43/M

38

John Trautwein San Francisco CA

444

25

6 M 20-29

4:47:01

14:00/M

39

LD Honeycutt Novato CA

418

70

1 M 70-85

4:49:29

14:07/M

40

Vikram Moharir San Jose CA

423

28

7 M 20-29

4:54:22

14:22/M

41

Maria Austero-Macavinta Antioch CA

400

46

3 F 40-49

4:55:12

14:24/M

42

Alex Shoykhet San Francisco CA

442

29

8 M 20-29

5:00:44

14:40/M

43

Lisa Bates Pleasanton CA

401

55

3 F 50-59

5:07:11

14:59/M

44

Shelly Grimm Brentwood CA

414

41

4 F 40-49

5:27:25

15:58/M

45

Rosette Rance-Caballero Antioch CA

435

53

4 F 50-59

5:43:08

16:44/M

46

Raymond Macavinta Antioch CA

422

43

10 M 40-49

6:04:06

17:46/M

47

Luis Caballero Antioch CA

405

53

5 M 50-59

6:21:34

18:37/M

48

Alva Fong Concord CA

391

40

5 F 40-49

7:16:27

21:17/M

49

Rajeev Muralidhar Bangalore IN

426

35

11 M 30-39

7:34:43

22:11/M

50

Ernest Nnunes Grayson CA

428

64

1 M 60-69

7:42:07

22:33/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Thomas Heinzel San Francisco CA

519

43

1 M 40-49

4:44:31

10:25/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Calzetta Monterey CA

504

29

1 M 20-29

4:14:28

8:13/M

2

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

517

47

1 M 40-49

4:47:17

9:16/M

3

Andrew Foster Mill Valley CA

515

28

2 M 20-29

5:11:17

10:02/M

4

Jim Sponaugle Lancaster PA

541

35

1 M 30-39

5:17:19

10:14/M

5

Scott Dickie Sarasota FL

512

30

2 M 30-39

5:18:59

10:17/M

6

Kelly Ridgway Santa Rosa CA

536

53

1 F 50-59

5:25:00

10:29/M

7

Jeffrey Wong San Francisco CA

550

27

3 M 20-29

5:26:39

10:32/M

8

Martin Bremholm New York NY

503

31

3 M 30-39

5:31:33

10:42/M

9

Rick Aster Socorro NM

500

52

1 M 50-59

5:31:36

10:42/M

10

David Li San Francisco CA

529

27

4 M 20-29

5:35:52

10:50/M

11

Jonathan DeLuna Redwood City CA

510

32

4 M 30-39

5:59:04

11:35/M

12

David Smydra Sunnyvale CA

539

32

5 M 30-39

6:28:02

12:31/M

13

Hamish Pritchard Cambridge UK

534

36

6 M 30-39

6:41:24

12:57/M

14

John DeGregory Calistoga CA

509

42

2 M 40-49

6:41:25

12:57/M

15

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

549

44

3 M 40-49

6:42:45

13:00/M

16

Jan Tarr Socorro NM

543

55

2 F 50-59

6:43:22

13:01/M

17

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

524

42

4 M 40-49

6:43:45

13:01/M

18

Megan Henning Eugene OR

520

35

1 F 30-39

6:46:55

13:08/M

19

Evan Pyke Campbell CA

535

26

5 M 20-29

6:47:28

13:09/M

20

Charles Zuckerman San Francisco CA

551

43

5 M 40-49

6:49:52

13:13/M

21

Jill Homer Los Altos CA

521

32

2 F 30-39

6:50:06

13:14/M

22

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

518

50

3 F 50-59

6:53:26

13:20/M

23

Jesse Jimenez Stockton CA

525

38

7 M 30-39

7:07:54

13:48/M

24

James Sparks Lyons CO

540

65

1 M 60-69

7:10:03

13:52/M

25

Tony Marshall San Rafael CA

530

34

8 M 30-39

7:12:55

13:58/M

26

Kevin Skiles Mill Valley CA

538

37

9 M 30-39

7:12:57

13:58/M

27

Michael Weston La Honda CA

546

51

2 M 50-59

7:17:49

14:07/M

28

Kristina Irvin Boulder Creek CA

522

53

4 F 50-59

7:28:49

14:29/M

29

Jason Chan Campbell CA

505

35

10 M 30-39

7:33:30

14:38/M

30

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

548

63

2 M 60-69

7:34:06

14:39/M

31

Kevin Murphy San Jose CA

532

51

3 M 50-59

7:36:19

14:43/M

32

Tan Le San Jose CA

528

67

3 M 60-69

8:03:33

15:36/M

33

Michael Tarbet Felton CA

542

58

4 M 50-59

8:06:48

15:42/M

34

Ron Barlow Hickman CA

501

49

6 M 40-49

8:14:21

15:57/M

35

Esther White Oakdale CA

547

53

5 F 50-59

8:14:22

15:57/M

36

Justin Xiao Portland OR

592

49

7 M 40-49

8:23:12

16:14/M

37

Karen Gerasimovich San Francisco CA

516

43

1 F 40-49

8:41:27

16:49/M

38

Ken Michal San Francisco CA

593

41

8 M 40-49

8:41:27

16:49/M