Coyote Ridge

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2012


Results By Zoom Running Events

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Paul Supawanich San Francisco CA

575

29

1 M 20-29

58:25

8:28/M

2

Aaron Kahn San Francisco CA

393

31

1 M 30-39

1:01:40

8:56/M

3

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

510

47

1 F 40-49

1:04:08

9:18/M

4

Greg Loge Davis CA

467

34

2 M 30-39

1:04:39

9:22/M

5

Keli Kelemen San Francisco CA

395

33

3 M 30-39

1:07:32

9:47/M

6

Steve Dickinson San Francisco CA

597

27

2 M 20-29

1:07:59

9:51/M

7

Christopher Szefc San Francisco CA

576

32

4 M 30-39

1:09:55

10:08/M

8

Ben Aguirre Sebastopol CA

8

46

1 M 40-49

1:10:49

10:16/M

9

Meiling Yee Sunnyvale CA

591

50

1 F 50-59

1:12:44

10:32/M

10

Thadeus Kenneray San Rafael CA

396

40

2 M 40-49

1:12:47

10:33/M

11

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

458

60

1 M 60-69

1:12:51

10:33/M

12

Michael Wara Mill Valley CA

586

39

5 M 30-39

1:13:58

10:43/M

13

Terry Lloyd Foresthill CA

463

57

1 M 50-59

1:16:01

11:01/M

14

Danielle McMillian Berkeley CA

485

30

1 F 30-39

1:16:38

11:06/M

15

Joel Stewart Petaluma CA

573

35

6 M 30-39

1:17:45

11:16/M

16

Barb Zivkov Menlo Park CA

1201

50

2 F 50-59

1:19:42

11:33/M

17

Geoff McCalmont Alameda CA

484

42

3 M 40-49

1:20:29

11:40/M

18

Crispian Gibson San Francisco CA

93

43

4 M 40-49

1:22:05

11:54/M

19

Todd Zocchi Visalia CA

594

39

7 M 30-39

1:22:31

11:58/M

20

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

95

38

8 M 30-39

1:22:50

12:00/M

21

Lillian Moran San Francisco CA

488

36

2 F 30-39

1:23:00

12:02/M

22

Tony Blagrove Santa Clara CA

16

28

3 M 20-29

1:23:27

12:06/M

23

Erin Connolly San Francisco CA

75

27

1 F 20-29

1:23:42

12:08/M

24

Whitney Webber Santa Clara CA

588

34

3 F 30-39

1:23:45

12:08/M

25

Thomas Preisinger Shingle Springs CA

531

60

2 M 60-69

1:24:37

12:16/M

26

Nicholas Olsson San Francisco CA

492

40

5 M 40-49

1:25:54

12:27/M

27

Mark Sawicki Berkeley CA

568

49

6 M 40-49

1:26:12

12:30/M

28

Colin Higgins San Francisco CA

383

40

7 M 40-49

1:28:02

12:46/M

29

Annie Hatch Oakland CA

293

28

2 F 20-29

1:28:10

12:47/M

30

Virginia Tremblay Crockett CA

580

25

3 F 20-29

1:28:10

12:47/M

31

Ian Brown San Francisco CA

18

37

9 M 30-39

1:28:29

12:49/M

32

Tara O'Shea San Francisco CA

595

25

4 F 20-29

1:29:25

12:58/M

33

Robert Yegiazaryan San Francisco CA

592

25

4 M 20-29

1:31:19

13:14/M

34

Eric Powell Florence KY

529

38

10 M 30-39

1:32:13

13:22/M

35

Jennifer Bernstein San Rafael CA

1043

32

4 F 30-39

1:32:38

13:26/M

36

Kevin O'Connor Walnut Creek CA

491

41

8 M 40-49

1:32:39

13:26/M

37

Dave Katz Berkeley CA

394

36

11 M 30-39

1:33:11

13:30/M

38

Naomi Mata Redding CA

481

34

5 F 30-39

1:33:11

13:30/M

39

John Rethans San Carlos CA

535

35

12 M 30-39

1:33:14

13:31/M

40

Gina Szefc San Francisco CA

577

31

6 F 30-39

1:33:27

13:33/M

41

Katherine Loh Berkeley CA

468

32

7 F 30-39

1:33:37

13:34/M

42

Kristen Burman San Francisco CA

596

28

5 F 20-29

1:34:19

13:40/M

43

John Hayden Novato CA

341

35

13 M 30-39

1:34:49

13:44/M

44

Lisa Contaldo Benicia CA

76

37

8 F 30-39

1:36:02

13:55/M

45

Tina Faherty San Francisco CA

90

35

9 F 30-39

1:36:49

14:02/M

46

Lisa Roach San Francisco CA

538

37

10 F 30-39

1:37:06

14:04/M

47

Sara Marston San Francisco CA

598

36

11 F 30-39

1:41:29

14:42/M

48

Yoshimi Sumitomo San Francisco CA

574

34

12 F 30-39

1:41:30

14:43/M

49

Sangeeta Wagner Reno NV

585

42

2 F 40-49

1:43:35

15:01/M

50

Callen Kurpinsky San Francisco CA

457

34

13 F 30-39

1:43:38

15:01/M

51

Dana Koga Menlo Park CA

398

44

3 F 40-49

1:44:27

15:08/M

52

Lori Lefkowitz San Francisco CA

461

38

14 F 30-39

1:44:42

15:10/M

53

Dennis Hills San Francisco CA

389

50

2 M 50-59

1:44:42

15:10/M

54

Timothy Weaver Burlingame CA

587

39

14 M 30-39

1:44:43

15:11/M

55

Jennifer Chang (7MI) El Cerrito CA

43

30

15 F 30-39

1:45:15

15:15/M

56

Emma Ramshaw San Rafael CA

532

39

16 F 30-39

1:45:25

15:17/M

57

Rebecca Acosta Santa Rosa CA

4

23

6 F 20-29

1:46:45

15:28/M

58

Bella Yousif San Francisco CA

593

28

7 F 20-29

1:47:08

15:32/M

59

Marco Ottonello San Francisco CA

494

32

15 M 30-39

1:47:10

15:32/M

60

Anna Agishtein San Francisco CA

5

27

8 F 20-29

1:47:12

15:32/M

61

Laura Day San Francisco CA

80

32

17 F 30-39

1:47:13

15:32/M

62

Carey Preisinger Aptos CA

530

27

9 F 20-29

1:48:02

15:39/M

63

Lindsey Hitt Berkeley CA

692

28

10 F 20-29

1:48:06

15:40/M

64

Jessica Donig Oakland CA

87

27

11 F 20-29

1:48:06

15:40/M

65

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

92

69

3 M 60-69

1:49:24

15:51/M

66

Jenny Kinder Berkeley CA

397

49

4 F 40-49

1:49:37

15:53/M

67

Erin Gillett Berkeley CA

94

43

5 F 40-49

1:49:38

15:53/M

68

Cameron Childs San Francisco CA

59

27

12 F 20-29

1:50:26

16:00/M

69

Zita Konik Novato CA

399

32

16 M 30-39

1:51:01

16:05/M

70

Amir Ali Palo Alto CA

13

31

17 M 30-39

1:53:18

16:25/M

71

Aaron Enz San Francisco CA

89

45

9 M 40-49

1:54:04

16:32/M

72

Franny Guillen San Juan Bautista CA

96

29

13 F 20-29

1:55:16

16:42/M

73

Katie Hronek San Jose CA

390

29

14 F 20-29

1:55:16

16:42/M

74

Ann Smith Palo Alto CA

572

54

3 F 50-59

1:56:30

16:53/M

75

Anne Trapnell Fair Oaks CA

578

47

6 F 40-49

1:58:18

17:09/M

76

Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA

579

50

3 M 50-59

1:58:18

17:09/M

77

Jennifer Verbeck San Francisco CA

584

37

18 F 30-39

1:59:06

17:16/M

78

Rebecca Rodriguez San Francisco CA

547

38

19 F 30-39

1:59:07

17:16/M

79

Laura Sandifer South San Francisco CA

567

25

15 F 20-29

2:04:33

18:03/M

80

Ivan Morante South San Francisco CA

490

26

5 M 20-29

2:04:33

18:03/M

81

Yolanda Merz Lathrop CA

487

41

7 F 40-49

2:07:55

18:32/M

82

Guadalupe Martinez Palo Alto CA

480

46

8 F 40-49

2:10:42

18:57/M

83

Phyllis Sammon San Francisco CA

566

68

1 F 60-69

2:13:25

19:20/M

84

Tovah Cook Oakland CA

77

25

16 F 20-29

2:14:46

19:32/M

85

Melanie Palmer Fairfield CA

496

40

9 F 40-49

2:14:50

19:32/M

86

David Palmer Fairfield CA

495

44

10 M 40-49

2:14:51

19:33/M

87

Amelia Gutierrez Palo Alto CA

97

47

10 F 40-49

2:17:21

19:54/M

88

Samuel Merz Lathrop CA

486

44

11 M 40-49

2:18:34

20:05/M

89

Ranie Pearce Orinda CA

693

52

4 F 50-59

2:20:57

20:26/M

90

Ryan Dorshorst San Francisco CA

88

30

18 M 30-39

2:25:50

21:08/M

91

Emily Wong New York NY

1200

37

20 F 30-39

2:27:55

21:26/M

92

Grace Wong San Francisco CA

590

33

21 F 30-39

2:27:56

21:26/M

93

Angie Collins Vallejo CA

74

28

17 F 20-29

2:29:41

21:42/M

94

Edward Gutierrez Palo Alto CA

99

52

4 M 50-59

2:39:19

23:05/M

95

Amy Gutierrez Palo Alto CA

98

23

18 F 20-29

2:39:20

23:06/M

96

Alexis Sleight Napa CA

571

30

22 F 30-39

2:39:22

23:06/M

97

Jennifer Francis San Jose CA

91

36

23 F 30-39

3:00:51

26:13/M

98

Tina Jimenez Folsom CA

392

46

11 F 40-49

3:02:13

26:24/M

99

Sankar S Redwood City CA

565

0

1 M 0- 0

3:03:41

26:37/M

100

Anupma Sud San Francisco CA

1178

38

24 F 30-39

3:03:43

26:38/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Steve Janssens San Francisco CA

1125

30

1 M 30-39

1:33:48

8:56/M

2

Pete Sikora Berkeley CA

1169

27

1 M 20-29

1:35:38

9:06/M

3

Chris Knight Berkeley CA

1131

28

2 M 20-29

1:36:01

9:09/M

4

Kevin Jensen San Jose CA

1126

49

1 M 40-49

1:36:15

9:10/M

5

Mark Taylor Campbell CA

1183

40

2 M 40-49

1:37:02

9:14/M

6

Todd Green San Francisco CA

1106

28

3 M 20-29

1:38:32

9:23/M

7

Rory Sweeney San Francisco CA

1181

30

2 M 30-39

1:38:46

9:24/M

8

Morgan Schmidt-Feng Albany CA

1166

43

3 M 40-49

1:38:48

9:25/M

9

Mike Lopez Mill Valley CA

1205

55

1 M 50-59

1:39:11

9:27/M

10

Sean Hammett Hanover NH

1113

21

4 M 20-29

1:43:33

9:52/M

11

Megan Kiczek Redwood City CA

1130

28

1 F 20-29

1:44:26

9:57/M

12

Mario Ruiz San Francisco CA

1211

34

3 M 30-39

1:45:27

10:03/M

13

Matt Barger San Francisco CA

1214

35

4 M 30-39

1:46:14

10:07/M

14

Gil Katz Sunnyvale CA

1129

45

4 M 40-49

1:46:21

10:08/M

15

Asaf Matatyaou San Carlos CA

1145

38

5 M 30-39

1:46:21

10:08/M

16

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

1150

41

1 F 40-49

1:46:36

10:09/M

17

Casey Peters Davis CA

1157

28

5 M 20-29

1:46:44

10:10/M

18

John Lounsbury Chowchilla CA

1142

40

5 M 40-49

1:46:55

10:11/M

19

Janet Todd Saint Helena CA

1184

50

1 F 50-59

1:48:04

10:18/M

20

Tim Flanagan Novato CA

1092

39

6 M 30-39

1:49:57

10:28/M

21

Ehren Duisberg Mill Valley CA

1087

28

6 M 20-29

1:49:59

10:28/M

22

Jodi Dorshorst San Francisco CA

1085

30

1 F 30-39

1:50:07

10:29/M

23

Mathew Guiver San Francisco CA

1111

26

7 M 20-29

1:50:13

10:30/M

25

Nicole Schneider Berkeley CA

1167

26

2 F 20-29

1:50:47

10:33/M

26

Max Hare Berkeley CA

1114

25

9 M 20-29

1:51:41

10:38/M

27

Don Ertl Saint Paul MN

1089

44

6 M 40-49

1:53:20

10:48/M

28

Meghan Sweeney San Francisco CA

1180

33

2 F 30-39

1:53:25

10:48/M

29

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

1160

57

2 M 50-59

1:53:40

10:50/M

30

Tim Brown Santa Rosa CA

1048

50

3 M 50-59

1:56:01

11:03/M

31

Lynn Hinkle Santa Rosa CA

1116

30

3 F 30-39

1:56:36

11:06/M

32

Justin Hinkle Santa Rosa CA

1115

24

10 M 20-29

1:56:36

11:06/M

33

Justin Hong Oakland CA

1118

27

11 M 20-29

1:56:49

11:08/M

34

Jeremy Brown Santa Rosa CA

1047

43

7 M 40-49

1:57:14

11:10/M

35

Patrick Blacklock Woodland CA

1045

39

7 M 30-39

1:57:21

11:11/M

36

Rich Aguirre Windsor CA

1003

41

8 M 40-49

1:58:43

11:18/M

37

Kim Christensen Berkeley CA

1067

49

9 M 40-49

1:59:11

11:21/M

38

Alice Hu Oakland CA

1119

27

3 F 20-29

1:59:27

11:23/M

39

Susan Kreusch San Rafael CA

1134

49

2 F 40-49

2:00:41

11:30/M

40

Heather Jones Davis CA

1127

45

3 F 40-49

2:01:53

11:36/M

41

Brian McKinney Woodland CA

1146

41

10 M 40-49

2:02:20

11:39/M

42

Nathan Aamond San Francisco CA

1212

32

8 M 30-39

2:02:26

11:40/M

43

Nicholaus Slone San Francisco CA

1174

33

9 M 30-39

2:02:40

11:41/M

44

Melissa Cook San Francisco CA

1073

37

4 F 30-39

2:02:41

11:41/M

45

John Fitzpatrick Colorado Springs CO

1091

54

4 M 50-59

2:02:44

11:41/M

46

Paul Lomeli Santa Rosa CA

1208

45

11 M 40-49

2:03:08

11:44/M

47

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

1112

39

10 M 30-39

2:03:28

11:46/M

48

Francis Fernandez Oakland CA

2126

32

11 M 30-39

2:04:12

11:50/M

49

Jen Odom Oakland CA

1153

33

5 F 30-39

2:04:43

11:53/M

50

Hector Gamero Davis CA

1096

30

12 M 30-39

2:06:07

12:01/M

51

Kristen Tooley Sacramento CA

1186

30

6 F 30-39

2:06:08

12:01/M

52

Tamara Greasby Boulder CO

1105

30

7 F 30-39

2:06:08

12:01/M

53

Charles A Ceasar II Los Gatos CA

1049

40

12 M 40-49

2:06:56

12:05/M

54

Meg Martin San Francisco CA

1213

29

4 F 20-29

2:09:32

12:20/M

55

Brittany Diego Novato CA

1082

33

8 F 30-39

2:09:35

12:20/M

56

Brian Wardman Sacramento CA

1190

29

12 M 20-29

2:09:41

12:21/M

57

Stephen Fulwider Oviedo FL

1095

26

13 M 20-29

2:10:23

12:25/M

58

Mike Fitch San Francisco CA

1090

26

14 M 20-29

2:10:58

12:28/M

59

Jessica White Oakland CA

1191

26

5 F 20-29

2:10:59

12:28/M

60

Alexander Bovee San Francisco CA

1046

32

13 M 30-39

2:12:04

12:35/M

61

Andrew Lastowka San Francisco CA

1138

33

14 M 30-39

2:12:08

12:35/M

62

John Martin Petaluma CA

1209

38

15 M 30-39

2:13:42

12:44/M

63

Farid Agahi Novato CA

1002

58

5 M 50-59

2:13:49

12:45/M

64

Jason Claude San Francisco CA

1068

32

16 M 30-39

2:14:41

12:50/M

65

Rachel Grossman Sunnyvale CA

1108

33

9 F 30-39

2:14:50

12:50/M

66

Sergio Garcia Orinda CA

1097

51

6 M 50-59

2:14:59

12:51/M

67

Susan Hwang Mill Valley CA

1124

47

4 F 40-49

2:14:59

12:51/M

68

Allison Alcalay Davis CA

1007

57

2 F 50-59

2:15:09

12:52/M

69

Ashley Dezen Oakland CA

5087

27

6 F 20-29

2:15:20

12:53/M

70

Warren Gasper San Francisco CA

1099

36

17 M 30-39

2:16:05

12:58/M

71

Chris Owens Mill Valley CA

1206

45

13 M 40-49

2:16:06

12:58/M

72

Liza Angila Berkeley CA

1008

24

7 F 20-29

2:16:25

13:00/M

73

Zane Todd Saint Helena CA

1185

67

1 M 60-69

2:16:30

13:00/M

74

Bill Kaminski San Ramon CA

1128

50

7 M 50-59

2:16:31

13:00/M

75

Sarah Larsen San Rafael CA

1135

36

10 F 30-39

2:16:45

13:01/M

76

David Hutton Antioch CA

1123

50

8 M 50-59

2:17:38

13:06/M

77

Susan Gardella San Rafael CA

1098

54

3 F 50-59

2:19:11

13:15/M

78

Jerome Zois Palo Alto CA

1202

26

15 M 20-29

2:21:17

13:27/M

79

Jim Daniel Monte Rio CA

1077

47

14 M 40-49

2:21:21

13:28/M

80

Agnese Daniel Monte Rio CA

1076

35

11 F 30-39

2:21:21

13:28/M

81

Michele Wiecha San Francisco CA

1193

36

12 F 30-39

2:21:40

13:30/M

82

Gregory Mitchell Berkeley CA

1147

27

16 M 20-29

2:22:57

13:37/M

83

Simon Gatrall San Francisco CA

1100

44

15 M 40-49

2:23:41

13:41/M

84

Will Gibby Palo Alto CA

1103

26

17 M 20-29

2:24:23

13:45/M

85

Jessica Williamsen Palo Alto CA

1195

25

8 F 20-29

2:24:23

13:45/M

86

Jim Gehrett Elburn IL

1102

44

16 M 40-49

2:24:35

13:46/M

87

Gayle Kouklis San Francisco CA

4066

22

9 F 20-29

2:24:36

13:46/M

88

Kerryn O'Connor San Francisco CA

1152

30

13 F 30-39

2:27:49

14:05/M

89

Laura Gilbert Sebastopol CA

1104

34

14 F 30-39

2:27:56

14:05/M

90

Kristina Ellice Tan Sunnyvale CA

1182

22

10 F 20-29

2:28:26

14:08/M

91

Heather Coder Napa CA

1069

40

5 F 40-49

2:28:27

14:08/M

92

Stephanie Duhau San Francisco CA

1086

39

15 F 30-39

2:28:27

14:08/M

93

Janette Lee Westlake Village CA

1140

33

16 F 30-39

2:29:07

14:12/M

94

Menaka Mohan Oakland CA

1148

31

17 F 30-39

2:31:07

14:24/M

95

Kristin Belair Napa CA

1042

53

4 F 50-59

2:31:48

14:27/M

96

Anna Dillier Portland OR

1083

23

11 F 20-29

2:32:31

14:32/M

97

Geoffrey Sears San Francisco CA

1168

51

9 M 50-59

2:32:36

14:32/M

98

Julie Denton Davis CA

1081

47

6 F 40-49

2:34:12

14:41/M

99

Laura Stupi South San Francisco CA

1177

37

18 F 30-39

2:34:29

14:43/M

100

Deanne Reeder Sebastopol CA

1162

41

7 F 40-49

2:34:36

14:43/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Dan Reiter Sebastopol CA

1163

53

10 M 50-59

2:34:38

14:44/M

102

Larina Denison Novato CA

1080

37

19 F 30-39

2:36:57

14:57/M

103

Dana Zottola San Francisco CA

1203

33

20 F 30-39

2:37:44

15:01/M

104

Yana Garcia Oakland CA

1210

28

12 F 20-29

2:38:01

15:03/M

105

Jim Winter Santa Rosa CA

1198

52

11 M 50-59

2:38:39

15:07/M

106

Maggie Demaria Sebastopol CA

1079

58

5 F 50-59

2:39:27

15:11/M

107

Dianna Winter Santa Rosa CA

1197

56

6 F 50-59

2:44:58

15:43/M

108

Brian Wong San Francisco CA

1199

35

18 M 30-39

2:48:48

16:05/M

109

Alexis Crusey San Francisco CA

1075

24

13 F 20-29

2:51:14

16:18/M

110

Orlando Banos Sunnyvale CA

1033

52

12 M 50-59

2:53:19

16:30/M

111

Todd Pugsley Calgary AB

1161

47

17 M 40-49

2:53:24

16:31/M

112

Deirdre Geary San Rafael CA

1101

43

8 F 40-49

2:53:32

16:32/M

113

Rachel Schiff San Francisco CA

1165

24

14 F 20-29

2:54:44

16:38/M

114

Carmen Whiting San Francisco CA

1192

43

9 F 40-49

2:56:52

16:51/M

115

Esther Mandeno Santa Rosa CA

1143

43

10 F 40-49

2:57:01

16:52/M

116

Michele Sun San Jose CA

1179

47

11 F 40-49

3:00:13

17:10/M

117

Eleanor Silberman Santa Rosa CA

1170

57

7 F 50-59

3:00:51

17:13/M

118

Erica Lawler San Francisco CA

1139

26

15 F 20-29

3:09:02

18:00/M

119

Nicolas Greene Sacramento CA

1107

26

18 M 20-29

3:10:16

18:07/M

120

Sarah Frueh San Francisco CA

1094

23

16 F 20-29

3:13:52

18:28/M

121

Lexi Lee San Francisco CA

1141

23

17 F 20-29

3:13:52

18:28/M

122

Romain Bauer San Francisco CA

1040

25

19 M 20-29

3:13:52

18:28/M

123

Katie Paulson Windsor CA

1156

41

12 F 40-49

3:16:16

18:42/M

124

Lori Holland Olivehurst CA

1117

36

21 F 30-39

3:22:40

19:18/M

125

Nese Orlosky Placerville CA

1154

30

22 F 30-39

3:22:41

19:18/M

126

Marie Guitierez Vacaville CA

1109

13

1 F 13-19

3:22:47

19:19/M

127

Rose Guitierez Vacaville CA

1110

44

13 F 40-49

3:22:49

19:19/M

128

Frances Rucks Stevenson Ranch CA

1164

32

23 F 30-39

3:31:44

20:10/M

129

Rich Mason Santa Rosa CA

1144

40

18 M 40-49

3:40:00

20:57/M

130

Penny Vanderwolk Santa Rosa CA

1188

49

14 F 40-49

3:40:04

20:58/M

131

Clement Bauer San Francisco CA

1039

22

20 M 20-29

3:51:09

22:01/M

132

Catherine Bauer Rochester MN

1038

51

8 F 50-59

3:51:09

22:01/M

133

Samantha Dolan Napa CA

1084

26

18 F 20-29

4:00:43

22:56/M

134

Clara Lasher San Francisco CA

1137

26

19 F 20-29

4:00:43

22:56/M

135

Sopheak Sim Sunnyvale CA

1171

42

15 F 40-49

5:27:57

31:14/M

136

Melissa Pon Sunnyvale CA

1159

38

24 F 30-39

5:27:58

31:14/M

 

20 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Fritjof Fagerlund Uppsala SE

2100

38

1 M 30-39

2:50:18

8:18/M

2

Christopher Payton Denver CO

2226

24

1 M 20-29

2:53:00

8:26/M

3

David Schoenberg Berkeley CA

2294

31

2 M 30-39

3:12:14

9:23/M

4

Sean Enners Denver CO

2041

40

1 M 40-49

3:12:17

9:23/M

5

John Schmid Oakland CA

2343

30

3 M 30-39

3:12:17

9:23/M

6

Darby Enners Denver CO

2033

29

1 F 20-29

3:12:17

9:23/M

7

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

2190

46

2 M 40-49

3:18:31

9:41/M

8

Andrew Hao Oakland CA

2149

26

2 M 20-29

3:25:46

10:02/M

9

Steven Pitsenbarger Sausalito CA

2247

44

3 M 40-49

3:29:54

10:14/M

10

Josh Steffen Novato CA

2344

30

4 M 30-39

3:30:21

10:16/M

11

Emile Morales San Francisco CA

2197

24

3 M 20-29

3:33:17

10:24/M

12

Corrina Kamoroff Willits CA

2160

23

2 F 20-29

3:33:19

10:24/M

13

Sandra Frost Santa Rosa CA

2135

41

1 F 40-49

3:35:48

10:32/M

14

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

2024

52

1 M 50-59

3:37:34

10:37/M

15

Dee Lloyd Foresthill CA

2193

57

1 F 50-59

3:38:48

10:40/M

16

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

2028

51

2 M 50-59

3:44:04

10:56/M

17

Will Heidt Mondovi WI

4063

57

3 M 50-59

3:45:17

10:59/M

18

Rosalba Fredrickson Sacramento CA

2131

37

1 F 30-39

3:48:10

11:08/M

19

Isabelle Nadeau San Francisco CA

2224

42

2 F 40-49

3:48:18

11:08/M

20

Stephen Horning San Francisco CA

2154

33

5 M 30-39

3:51:11

11:17/M

21

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

2341

31

6 M 30-39

3:51:15

11:17/M

22

Audra Farrell San Francisco CA

2114

41

3 F 40-49

3:51:24

11:17/M

23

Eugene Berson San Francisco CA

2011

26

4 M 20-29

3:54:20

11:26/M

24

Shigeo Kitara Yokohama JP

2179

47

4 M 40-49

3:58:15

11:37/M

25

Stan Beraznik San Francisco CA

2345

1 M 0- 0

4:09:42

12:11/M

26

Bert Braden Santa Rosa CA

2020

52

4 M 50-59

4:10:04

12:12/M

27

Jason Hacche Grass Valley CA

4062

25

5 M 20-29

4:10:29

12:13/M

28

Rob Paulson Windsor CA

2225

46

5 M 40-49

4:17:33

12:34/M

29

Kim Evason San Francisco CA

5089

35

2 F 30-39

4:22:38

12:49/M

30

Ken Michal San Francisco CA

2342

42

6 M 40-49

4:26:35

13:00/M

31

Noreen Beiro San Francisco CA

2007

55

2 F 50-59

4:29:38

13:09/M

32

Stephanie Pratt Menlo Park CA

4078

32

3 F 30-39

4:30:43

13:12/M

33

Kelly Goode Englewood CO

5095

42

4 F 40-49

4:32:34

13:18/M

34

Douglas Brock Hayward CA

2023

29

6 M 20-29

4:35:03

13:25/M

35

Evan Randall-Goodwin Aptos CA

2287

26

7 M 20-29

4:37:37

13:33/M

36

Cristine Alilovich Sebastopol CA

2002

39

4 F 30-39

4:40:47

13:42/M

37

Kurt Larson Garyville LA

1136

31

7 M 30-39

4:42:12

13:46/M

38

Heather Cafferata Santa Rosa CA

4018

30

5 F 30-39

4:47:52

14:03/M

39

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

2339

32

6 F 30-39

5:04:01

14:50/M

40

Sheamus Vaughan-Warde Twain Harte CA

4084

17

1 M 13-19

5:07:23

15:00/M

41

Karen Gerasimovich San Francisco CA

2143

44

5 F 40-49

5:07:27

15:00/M

42

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

2008

50

3 F 50-59

5:07:53

15:01/M

43

Tyana Plinski Coos Bay OR

2272

44

6 F 40-49

5:10:24

15:08/M

44

Triena Mueller Coos Bay OR

2215

44

7 F 40-49

5:10:26

15:09/M

45

Cathi Grant Coos Bay OR

2146

36

7 F 30-39

5:10:26

15:09/M

46

Chantell Geels Coos Bay OR

2137

42

8 F 40-49

5:10:26

15:09/M

47

Ray Bingham Modesto CA

2014

70

1 M 70-85

5:11:55

15:13/M

48

John Hale Modesto CA

2147

66

1 M 60-69

5:12:25

15:14/M

49

Diana Teeter Guerneville CA

2302

58

4 F 50-59

5:12:44

15:15/M

50

Joseph Benavides Berkeley CA

5069

43

7 M 40-49

5:15:42

15:24/M

51

Jerry Kibler Petaluma CA

2170

72

2 M 70-85

5:19:36

15:35/M

52

Mike Lindberg Davis CA

2340

52

5 M 50-59

5:47:10

16:56/M

53

Eli Gifford Sebastopol CA

2145

61

2 M 60-69

5:50:34

17:06/M

54

Andrew Newman San Francisco CA

4072

41

8 M 40-49

6:13:24

18:13/M

55

Deborah Telesmanic Santa Rosa CA

4083

64

1 F 60-69

6:22:26

18:39/M

56

Susan Redford Yuba City CA

2289

61

2 F 60-69

6:34:12

19:14/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Steve Behler Santa Rosa CA

4014

46

1 M 40-49

4:14:23

9:19/M

2

Penny MacPhail San Anselmo CA

4068

44

1 F 40-49

4:22:45

9:37/M

3

Michael Portman San Francisco CA

4077

29

1 M 20-29

4:31:26

9:57/M

4

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

4075

26

2 M 20-29

4:49:23

10:36/M

5

Masahiro Nishimura Yokohama JP

4073

44

2 M 40-49

4:58:18

10:56/M

6

Rick Aster Socorro NM

4009

53

1 M 50-59

5:02:16

11:04/M

7

Jorge Rodriguez-Choi Berkeley CA

4080

45

3 M 40-49

5:02:57

11:06/M

8

Sean Wetterberg Petaluma CA

4085

36

1 M 30-39

5:21:11

11:46/M

9

Ross Mathewson Novato CA

4070

24

3 M 20-29

5:40:48

12:29/M

10

Peter Sanders Harrison OH

5127

42

4 M 40-49

5:42:17

12:32/M

11

David Schaaf Mountain View CA

4082

26

4 M 20-29

5:44:21

12:37/M

12

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

4064

38

1 F 30-39

5:53:34

12:57/M

13

Brandon Grundy Santa Rosa CA

4061

35

2 M 30-39

6:01:07

13:14/M

14

Jeff Collins Vallejo CA

4038

58

2 M 50-59

6:03:44

13:19/M

15

Chip Collins Tualatin OR

4034

49

5 M 40-49

6:05:14

13:23/M

16

Kacey McCormack Chico CA

4071

21

1 F 20-29

6:06:19

13:25/M

17

Bonnie Lauderdale San Antonio TX

4067

30

2 F 30-39

6:13:26

13:41/M

18

Tony Graboyes Benicia CA

4048

53

3 M 50-59

6:22:30

14:01/M

19

Bic Aki Union City CA

4005

47

2 F 40-49

6:36:03

14:30/M

20

Haley Siggers Garyville LA

5129

31

3 F 30-39

6:45:23

14:51/M

21

Janet Portman Novato CA

4076

63

1 F 60-69

6:46:12

14:53/M

22

Greg Burnett West Linn OR

4017

62

1 M 60-69

6:51:42

15:05/M

23

Stephen Nogosek Roseville CA

4074

17

1 M 13-19

6:58:20

15:19/M

24

Renee Saxman Visalia CA

4081

52

1 F 50-59

7:57:26

17:29/M

25

Arvid Fristad Visalia CA

4044

55

4 M 50-59

7:58:49

17:32/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Eric Yan Mountain View CA

5137

28

1 M 20-29

5:10:28

10:01/M

2

John Finn El Cerrito CA

5090

25

2 M 20-29

5:16:47

10:13/M

3

Blaise Brochard New York NY

5083

46

1 M 40-49

5:21:42

10:23/M

4

Thomas Bastis San Carlos CA

5057

40

2 M 40-49

5:23:49

10:27/M

5

Adam Angstadt Grants Pass OR

5003

24

3 M 20-29

5:35:49

10:50/M

6

Cesare Rotundo San Mateo CA

5125

47

3 M 40-49

5:37:49

10:54/M

7

Kevin Breen Los Gatos CA

5082

50

1 M 50-59

5:38:33

10:55/M

8

John Richard San Anselmo CA

5139

41

4 M 40-49

5:42:12

11:02/M

9

Larry Long Prairie Village KS

5112

44

5 M 40-49

5:44:42

11:07/M

10

Nicole Greene Sacramento CA

5097

29

1 F 20-29

5:47:09

11:12/M

11

Ryan Martin Englewood CO

5115

43

6 M 40-49

5:49:22

11:16/M

12

Chris Garcia Menlo Park CA

5092

50

2 M 50-59

5:54:35

11:26/M

13

Adam Koprowski San Jose CA

5107

32

1 M 30-39

5:59:20

11:35/M

14

Carol Kent Yuba City CA

5105

54

1 F 50-59

6:04:52

11:46/M

15

Gavin Austin San Francisco CA

5039

36

2 M 30-39

6:07:32

11:51/M

16

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5133

60

1 M 60-69

6:12:17

12:01/M

17

Stephen Szoradi Aspen CO

5131

44

7 M 40-49

6:14:47

12:05/M

18

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

5103

43

8 M 40-49

6:15:57

12:08/M

19

Beau Gaston San Rafael CA

5093

26

4 M 20-29

6:17:58

12:12/M

20

Yuan Zhu Berkeley CA

5138

32

3 M 30-39

6:19:12

12:14/M

21

Daniel Haight Cincinnati OH

5098

37

4 M 30-39

6:20:45

12:17/M

22

Jorge Medina San Francisco CA

5116

38

5 M 30-39

6:22:25

12:20/M

23

Lorenzo Ramirezgarcia Santa Rosa CA

5119

44

9 M 40-49

6:27:57

12:31/M

24

Moises Avila Gilroy CA

5041

33

6 M 30-39

6:28:57

12:33/M

25

Andrew Jensen San Francisco CA

5104

30

7 M 30-39

6:32:30

12:40/M

26

Minnie Bredouw San Francisco CA

5081

25

2 F 20-29

6:33:30

12:42/M

27

Jill Cole Los Gatos CA

5086

41

1 F 40-49

6:34:25

12:43/M

28

Starchy Grant Palo Alto CA

5096

33

8 M 30-39

6:56:00

13:25/M

29

Loren Lewis San Jose CA

5111

40

10 M 40-49

6:56:16

13:26/M

30

Danelle Vanholstyn Eagle River AK

5134

45

2 F 40-49

6:56:35

13:26/M

31

Leslie Trammell Oak Ridge TN

5132

57

2 F 50-59

6:58:48

13:31/M

32

Shawn Olsen Rocklin CA

5118

30

9 M 30-39

7:03:40

13:40/M

33

Anthony Holly Fair Oaks CA

5099

29

5 M 20-29

7:05:53

13:44/M

34

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5094

52

3 M 50-59

7:09:01

13:50/M

35

Jill Homer Los Altos CA

5101

33

1 F 30-39

7:09:34

13:51/M

36

Michael Weston La Honda CA

5135

52

4 M 50-59

7:13:57

14:00/M

37

Monique Dube Calgary AB

5088

45

3 F 40-49

7:29:10

14:29/M

38

William Roth Redwood City CA

5124

27

6 M 20-29

7:32:21

14:36/M

39

Ben Calnon Burlingame CA

5085

33

10 M 30-39

7:33:41

14:38/M

40

John Lavoie Saint Albans VT

5110

60

2 M 60-69

7:34:38

14:40/M

41

Philippe Bauer Rochester MN

5068

56

5 M 50-59

7:46:57

15:04/M

42

Ruben Magat Pittsburg CA

5113

28

7 M 20-29

7:48:24

15:07/M

43

Susan Browning Auburn CA

5084

50

3 F 50-59

7:53:28

15:16/M

44

Jane Braaten Littleton CO

5080

50

4 F 50-59

8:04:55

15:39/M

45

John Ngai Temple City CA

5117

40

11 M 40-49

8:21:06

16:10/M

46

John Jatoft Concord CA

5102

41

12 M 40-49

8:37:43

16:42/M

47

Lucas Smith Antioch CA

5130

28

8 M 20-29

8:44:55

16:56/M

48

Martin Saenz Quito EC

5121

33

11 M 30-39

8:45:02

16:56/M