Coyote Ridge

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Anders Tiltmes San Francisco CA

264

29

1 M 20-29

55:17

7:41/M

2

Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA

221

56

1 M 50-59

57:45

8:01/M

3

Michael Lopez Mill Valley CA

243

55

2 M 50-59

1:03:23

8:48/M

4

Tyler Baron San Francisco CA

219

34

1 M 30-39

1:05:15

9:04/M

5

James Traeger San Francisco CA

261

36

2 M 30-39

1:08:53

9:34/M

6

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

241

61

1 M 60-69

1:11:54

9:59/M

7

Gerard Findlay Fairfield CA

231

56

3 M 50-59

1:12:07

10:01/M

8

Tracy Michelmore San Francisco CA

246

52

1 F 50-59

1:14:02

10:17/M

9

Matt Mellen Sunnyvale CA

245

34

3 M 30-39

1:15:12

10:27/M

10

Nicole Findlay San Francisco CA

232

33

1 F 30-39

1:15:24

10:28/M

11

Karli Eisenberg Mill Valley CA

227

27

1 F 20-29

1:15:37

10:30/M

12

Ellen Moore San Jose CA

248

31

2 F 30-39

1:16:40

10:39/M

13

Dan Faden San Francisco CA

230

29

2 M 20-29

1:18:15

10:52/M

14

Sean Alemi San Francisco CA

178

27

3 M 20-29

1:18:59

10:58/M

15

Mike Kruzeniski Sausalito CA

238

33

4 M 30-39

1:19:21

11:01/M

16

Beto Espitia San Jose CA

229

37

5 M 30-39

1:22:26

11:27/M

17

Liz Silva San Francisco CA

256

36

3 F 30-39

1:23:08

11:33/M

18

John Ott San Jose CA

252

40

1 M 40-49

1:23:33

11:36/M

19

Abby Rubinson San Francisco CA

255

34

4 F 30-39

1:27:01

12:05/M

20

Jennifer Glasgow San Francisco CA

234

34

5 F 30-39

1:27:15

12:07/M

21

Jonathan Leavitt San Francisco CA

242

30

6 M 30-39

1:28:09

12:15/M

22

Jennifer Goldman San Francisco CA

235

24

2 F 20-29

1:28:38

12:19/M

23

Caitlin Keating-Bitonti Menlo Park CA

237

26

3 F 20-29

1:29:13

12:23/M

24

Melissa Myers San Francisco CA

249

33

6 F 30-39

1:29:54

12:29/M

25

Thomas Smalara San Francisco CA

258

37

7 M 30-39

1:29:55

12:29/M

26

Erin Ashley Novato CA

216

32

7 F 30-39

1:30:27

12:34/M

27

Toni Rosenquist Portland OR

254

38

8 F 30-39

1:31:58

12:46/M

28

Melissa Ney Oakland CA

251

36

9 F 30-39

1:34:32

13:08/M

29

Laurel Hahn Woodland CA

1079

37

10 F 30-39

1:45:29

14:39/M

30

Helen Burrows San Francisco CA

222

48

1 F 40-49

1:47:13

14:53/M

31

Noah Bedard San Francisco CA

220

29

4 M 20-29

1:47:52

14:59/M

32

Chelsea Doctors San Francisco CA

226

27

4 F 20-29

1:47:52

14:59/M

33

Patricia Song Mountain View CA

259

45

2 F 40-49

1:49:23

15:12/M

34

Sarah Ngola Sunnyvale CA

1099

42

3 F 40-49

1:49:30

15:13/M

35

Maggie Kunkel San Rafael CA

265

44

4 F 40-49

1:58:41

16:29/M

36

Laure Williams San Francisco CA

266

29

5 F 20-29

2:12:57

18:28/M

37

Mary Ellen McLaughlin Aston PA

244

50

2 F 50-59

2:20:11

19:28/M

38

Lisa Detwiler Towsnend DE

224

49

5 F 40-49

2:20:14

19:29/M

39

Leslie Baker Hidden Valley Lake CA

218

42

6 F 40-49

2:30:34

20:55/M

40

Katherine Enders Petaluma CA

228

33

11 F 30-39

2:50:18

23:39/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

1109

44

1 M 40-49

1:12:08

7:22/M

2

Theo Goguely Sunnyvale CA

1074

31

1 M 30-39

1:19:20

8:06/M

3

Sebastien Menant San Francisco CA

1094

28

1 M 20-29

1:19:25

8:06/M

4

Austin Amoroso San Francisco CA

1038

30

2 M 30-39

1:24:39

8:38/M

5

Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA

1104

34

3 M 30-39

1:28:23

9:01/M

6

Jeremy Walz Sunnyvale CA

1115

30

4 M 30-39

1:29:57

9:11/M

7

Jordan Ward San Francisco CA

1116

34

5 M 30-39

1:31:36

9:21/M

8

Lauren Glaser San Francisco CA

1073

32

1 F 30-39

1:32:59

9:29/M

9

Kris Rosenquist Portland OR

1108

41

2 M 40-49

1:33:23

9:32/M

10

Kirsten Wojcik Fairfax CA

1855

43

1 F 40-49

1:38:21

10:02/M

11

Megan Gerking Washington DC

1069

29

1 F 20-29

1:39:51

10:11/M

12

Brandon Charles San Francisco CA

1061

30

6 M 30-39

1:39:55

10:12/M

13

Jeremy Alberga Berkeley CA

1118

43

3 M 40-49

1:39:58

10:12/M

14

Chuck Harris San Francisco CA

1081

40

4 M 40-49

1:40:47

10:17/M

15

Katie Ellgass Fairfield CA

3008

32

2 F 30-39

1:42:52

10:30/M

16

Maeve Burke San Francisco CA

1056

59

1 F 50-59

1:43:16

10:32/M

17

Casey King San Francisco CA

2366

32

7 M 30-39

1:46:49

10:54/M

18

Casey Severance San Francisco CA

1110

28

2 F 20-29

1:48:04

11:02/M

19

Brian Roehrkasse Washington DC

1107

40

5 M 40-49

1:49:21

11:09/M

20

Lauraleen Fenech San Francisco CA

1066

56

2 F 50-59

1:49:41

11:12/M

21

Benjmain Barragan East Palo Alto CA

1054

29

2 M 20-29

1:49:51

11:13/M

22

Brenda Gilchrist Santa Rosa CA

1071

44

2 F 40-49

1:52:07

11:26/M

23

Alexandra Chan San Mateo CA

1060

28

3 F 20-29

1:52:23

11:28/M

24

Usama Hajj San Francisco CA

1080

33

8 M 30-39

1:52:46

11:30/M

25

Shon Green Emeryville CA

1076

34

3 F 30-39

1:56:25

11:53/M

26

Ruth McIntyre Greystones IR

1093

35

4 F 30-39

1:56:56

11:56/M

27

Spencer Green Emeryville CA

1077

37

9 M 30-39

1:57:23

11:59/M

28

Beth Carr Point Richmond CA

1059

44

3 F 40-49

1:57:30

11:59/M

29

Brooke Mathe Sacramento CA

1092

32

5 F 30-39

1:57:35

12:00/M

30

Meredith Gilardoni Santa Rosa CA

1070

40

4 F 40-49

1:57:36

12:00/M

31

Will Georgiadis Mill Valley CA

1068

48

6 M 40-49

1:57:36

12:00/M

32

John Kelly San Francisco CA

1085

29

3 M 20-29

1:57:38

12:00/M

33

Jack O'Holleran San Francisco CA

1101

32

10 M 30-39

1:57:49

12:01/M

34

Brigid O'Holleran San Francisco CA

1102

27

4 F 20-29

1:57:49

12:01/M

35

Steve Raymond Lafayette CA

1105

64

1 M 60-69

1:58:32

12:06/M

36

Aliisa Wright Vacaville CA

1117

32

6 F 30-39

1:58:46

12:07/M

37

Josh Newell San Jose CA

1098

27

4 M 20-29

1:59:08

12:09/M

38

Takashi Kanamori San Jose CA

1084

38

11 M 30-39

2:00:20

12:17/M

39

Shaudi Bazzaz Oakland CA

1055

29

5 F 20-29

2:04:17

12:41/M

40

Tan Nguyen San Jose CA

1100

33

12 M 30-39

2:07:58

13:03/M

41

Colleen Armentrout Winston-Salem NC

1049

40

5 F 40-49

2:09:36

13:13/M

42

Rafaela Grabert Winter Park FL

1075

42

6 F 40-49

2:09:36

13:13/M

43

Leonard Spelt Los Altos CA

1113

56

1 M 50-59

2:09:55

13:15/M

44

Erica Kindig Windermere FL

1086

40

7 F 40-49

2:11:23

13:24/M

45

Lisa Stetin Clermont FL

3990

41

8 F 40-49

2:11:23

13:24/M

46

Allison Busch San Francisco CA

1057

28

6 F 20-29

2:11:54

13:28/M

47

Sunita Giri San Francisco CA

1072

42

9 F 40-49

2:18:04

14:05/M

48

Katy Reierson San Rafael CA

1106

33

7 F 30-39

2:20:51

14:22/M

49

Leslie Shahinian El Dorado Hills CA

1111

41

10 F 40-49

2:22:09

14:30/M

50

Annmarie Baines El Cerrito CA

217

30

8 F 30-39

2:23:41

14:40/M

51

Stephennie Thyillo San Francisco CA

1119

27

7 F 20-29

2:23:48

14:40/M

52

Tristan Cameron San Francisco CA

1058

38

9 F 30-39

2:26:15

14:55/M

53

Maggie Lambrose Las Vegas NV

1091

31

10 F 30-39

2:33:52

15:42/M

54

Amy Kristofferson San Francisco CA

1087

24

8 F 20-29

2:35:40

15:53/M

55

Marianne Kristofferson San Mateo CA

1088

60

1 F 60-69

2:35:45

15:54/M

56

Sarah Swatosh St Louis MO

260

36

11 F 30-39

4:34:57

28:03/M

57

Laure Williams San Francisco CA

263

29

9 F 20-29

4:34:58

28:03/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

2396

33

1 M 30-39

1:47:17

8:15/M

2

Luis Pena San Francisco CA

2368

42

1 M 40-49

1:57:24

9:02/M

3

Charles Harrison Oakland CA

2365

29

1 M 20-29

1:59:21

9:11/M

4

Jamie Walker San Francisco CA

2389

31

1 F 30-39

2:01:50

9:22/M

5

Violetta Slocum Oakland CA

3989

26

1 F 20-29

2:38:25

12:11/M

6

Jennifer Galvin San Francisco CA

2357

32

2 F 30-39

2:39:03

12:14/M

7

Kent Roberts San Carlos CA

2390

56

1 M 50-59

2:39:18

12:15/M

8

Jim Cole Alameda CA

2393

52

2 M 50-59

2:46:01

12:46/M

9

Sandeep Giri San Francisco CA

2358

42

2 M 40-49

2:53:14

13:20/M

10

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

3921

29

2 M 20-29

2:55:10

13:28/M

11

Brian Kois Petaluma CA

2399

23

3 M 20-29

2:57:40

13:40/M

12

Rachael Guerra Menlo Park CA

2362

37

3 F 30-39

2:57:58

13:41/M

13

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

3918

55

3 M 50-59

3:10:36

14:40/M

14

Jeremy Lam Oakland CA

1090

32

2 M 30-39

3:16:20

15:06/M

15

Henry Lam Walnut Creek CA

1089

59

4 M 50-59

3:16:29

15:07/M

16

Mark Sandler Sunnyvale CA

3987

33

3 M 30-39

4:05:38

18:54/M

 

20 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Manuel Wendt Mountain View CA

3997

33

1 M 30-39

2:36:24

8:01/M

2

Rich Conder Suisun CA

3006

34

2 M 30-39

2:37:19

8:04/M

3

Tyler Gerking Berkeley CA

3011

38

3 M 30-39

2:37:47

8:05/M

4

Brooks Rahmer San Francisco CA

3983

28

1 M 20-29

2:44:38

8:27/M

5

Dario Zea Petaluma CA

3017

38

4 M 30-39

2:52:56

8:52/M

6

Mark Tiedens Menlo Park CA

3991

44

1 M 40-49

3:05:46

9:32/M

7

Francois Hamon Stanford CA

3015

25

2 M 20-29

3:08:24

9:40/M

8

Amy Cope-Balchin London UK

3007

36

1 F 30-39

3:09:56

9:44/M

9

Ted Holman San Francisco CA

3016

42

2 M 40-49

3:10:15

9:45/M

10

Peter Rahmer San Francisco CA

3984

31

5 M 30-39

3:13:51

9:56/M

11

Jean-Nicolas Vollmer San Francisco CA

3995

33

6 M 30-39

3:18:47

10:12/M

12

Tina Le Los Altos CA

3804

39

2 F 30-39

3:21:57

10:21/M

13

Annie Trent Reno NV

3992

24

1 F 20-29

3:25:19

10:32/M

14

Matthew Kneeland Las Vegas NV

3790

30

7 M 30-39

3:25:42

10:33/M

15

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

3013

40

3 M 40-49

3:25:51

10:33/M

16

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

3817

41

1 F 40-49

3:26:38

10:36/M

17

Darryl Haber Brentwood CA

3014

49

4 M 40-49

3:26:43

10:36/M

18

Allison Harvey Berkeley CA

3761

44

2 F 40-49

3:26:52

10:37/M

19

Katie Trent Reno NV

3994

21

2 F 20-29

3:28:38

10:42/M

20

John Trent Reno NV

3993

50

1 M 50-59

3:28:43

10:42/M

21

Jim Briner Brentwood CA

3003

47

5 M 40-49

3:29:15

10:44/M

22

Isabelle Nadeau San Francisco CA

3865

43

3 F 40-49

3:30:01

10:46/M

23

Jeffrey Wright Vacaville CA

3018

34

8 M 30-39

3:33:17

10:56/M

24

Hal Rosenberg San Francisco CA

3986

42

6 M 40-49

3:34:29

11:00/M

25

Drew Abney Merced CA

3000

27

3 M 20-29

3:35:21

11:03/M

26

Ryan Hutnick San Francisco CA

3775

28

4 M 20-29

3:36:33

11:06/M

27

Barb Zivkov Menlo Park CA

3999

51

1 F 50-59

3:37:28

11:09/M

28

Elaine Wang Oakland CA

4998

43

4 F 40-49

3:38:24

11:12/M

29

Kelly Oliver 1277B Ruckman Avenue Sa CA

3902

41

5 F 40-49

3:38:33

11:12/M

30

Joseph Poen Tiburon CA

3981

52

2 M 50-59

3:39:15

11:15/M

31

Audra Farrell San Francisco CA

3009

42

6 F 40-49

3:40:24

11:18/M

32

Dan Nevo Cupertino CA

3886

48

7 M 40-49

3:43:09

11:27/M

33

Courtney Reichhardt Menlo Park CA

3985

25

3 F 20-29

3:46:53

11:38/M

34

Bryan Wakefield Menlo Park CA

3996

36

9 M 30-39

3:55:07

12:03/M

35

Shannon Navarro San Francisco CA

3885

33

3 F 30-39

4:05:51

12:36/M

36

Allegra Kim Oakland CA

3786

45

7 F 40-49

4:07:20

12:41/M

37

Margy Morris Oakland CA

3844

33

4 F 30-39

4:08:12

12:44/M

38

Lisa Kabot San Francisco CA

3779

49

8 F 40-49

4:09:25

12:47/M

39

Stephanie Sullivan Oakland CA

4994

41

9 F 40-49

4:13:48

13:01/M

40

Kevin May Pataskala OH

3815

44

8 M 40-49

4:14:52

13:04/M

41

Janet Bodle Greenbrae CA

3001

65

1 F 60-69

4:16:42

13:10/M

42

Ron Caluza Sacramento CA

3004

33

10 M 30-39

4:21:05

13:23/M

43

Claire Wallace Santa Cruz CA

4997

36

5 F 30-39

4:23:36

13:31/M

44

Corinne Poulsen Mountain View CA

3982

33

6 F 30-39

4:23:51

13:32/M

45

Holly Ganz Oakland CA

3010

44

10 F 40-49

4:39:03

14:19/M

46

Ben Grieb San Francisco CA

5086

67

1 M 60-69

4:39:24

14:20/M

47

Meghan Newell San Jose CA

3901

27

4 F 20-29

4:40:26

14:23/M

48

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

3772

72

1 M 70-85

4:56:21

15:12/M

49

Ironmike Schiff Menlo Park CA

3019

49

9 M 40-49

5:05:25

15:40/M

50

Kim Wright Corralitos CA

3998

51

2 F 50-59

5:06:09

15:42/M

51

Ake Pangestuti Pleasanton CA

3951

38

7 F 30-39

5:14:04

16:06/M

52

Te-Yuan Huang Mountain View CA

3774

29

5 F 20-29

5:16:43

16:15/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Schmierer San Francisco CA

4992

30

1 M 30-39

4:08:08

9:24/M

2

Ben Cope London UK

4025

31

2 M 30-39

4:19:18

9:49/M

3

Leonardo Rodriguez San Francisco CA

4160

29

1 M 20-29

4:27:23

10:08/M

4

Karl Mayer Carmel Valley CA

4102

46

1 M 40-49

4:37:22

10:30/M

5

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4061

47

2 M 40-49

4:42:28

10:42/M

6

Devon Jaffe-Urell Mill Valley CA

4057

26

1 F 20-29

4:49:51

10:59/M

7

Moises Avila Gilroy CA

4005

34

3 M 30-39

4:49:52

10:59/M

8

Molly Leith San Francisco CA

4063

40

1 F 40-49

4:59:27

11:21/M

9

Elizabeth McLean Napa CA

4109

29

2 F 20-29

5:02:07

11:27/M

10

Michael Melton Walnut Creek CA

4124

32

4 M 30-39

5:03:18

11:29/M

11

Aaron Gannon San Francisco CA

4043

43

3 M 40-49

5:18:09

12:03/M

12

Brandon Beach Oakland CA

4013

38

5 M 30-39

5:18:48

12:05/M

13

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

4999

51

1 M 50-59

5:25:45

12:20/M

14

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

4161

39

1 F 30-39

5:54:40

13:26/M

15

A.j. Hart Oakland CA

4050

33

6 M 30-39

5:57:40

13:33/M

16

Jeremiah Jeffress Oakland CA

4059

39

7 M 30-39

5:57:40

13:33/M

17

Liu Liu Mountain View CA

4081

26

2 M 20-29

5:59:30

13:37/M

18

Frieden McLean Napa CA

4113

30

8 M 30-39

6:01:33

13:42/M

19

Kenichiro Maemura Novi MI

4090

53

2 M 50-59

6:06:23

13:53/M

20

Tony Riley San Francisco CA

4159

46

4 M 40-49

6:15:50

14:14/M

21

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4141

54

3 M 50-59

6:47:10

15:25/M

22

Jeffrey Freund Emeryville CA

4035

26

3 M 20-29

6:59:09

15:53/M

23

Joe Plaugher Guerneville CA

4149

22

4 M 20-29

7:44:44

17:36/M

24

Whitney Enright Washington DC

4027

26

3 F 20-29

7:49:48

17:48/M

25

Rachel Enright Kansas City MO

4026

24

4 F 20-29

7:49:48

17:48/M

26

Daming Lu San Francisco CA

4088

29

5 M 20-29

8:11:18

18:37/M

27

Hajime Nishi Inzai JP

4134

64

1 M 60-69

9:40:25

21:59/M

28

Midnight Tenenbaum Susanville CA

4995

43

2 F 40-49

10:20:00

23:29/M

29

Judi-Ann Smith-Kauhane Honolulu HI

4993

42

3 F 40-49

10:20:00

23:29/M

30

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4051

52

4 M 50-59

10:20:00

23:29/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Omar Amir El Dorado Hills CA

5017

31

1 M 30-39

4:44:16

9:08/M

2

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

5096

27

1 M 20-29

5:00:55

9:41/M

3

Robert Landauer Mountain View CA

5093

29

2 M 20-29

5:05:40

9:50/M

4

Mike Wright Corralitos CA

5947

54

1 M 50-59

5:14:49

10:07/M

5

Thomas Preute Petaluma CA

5097

47

1 M 40-49

5:24:53

10:27/M

6

Loren Davis San Luis Obispo CA

5082

21

3 M 20-29

5:35:06

10:46/M

7

Adam Koprowski Mountain View CA

5091

33

2 M 30-39

5:45:43

11:07/M

8

Christopher Mazza San Francisco CA

5094

50

2 M 50-59

5:46:01

11:08/M

9

Gregory McGrath San Francisco CA

5095

28

4 M 20-29

5:57:02

11:29/M

10

Paul Baines El Cerrito CA

5060

30

3 M 30-39

6:01:28

11:37/M

11

Jacqui Saffery Sausalito CA

5099

53

1 F 50-59

6:01:38

11:38/M

12

Arianne Gordman San Francisco CA

5133

28

1 F 20-29

6:06:59

11:48/M

13

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

5089

44

2 M 40-49

6:14:50

12:03/M

14

Clive Saffery Sausalito CA

5098

58

3 M 50-59

6:18:57

12:11/M

15

Kellen Brenner San Francisco CA

5080

30

4 M 30-39

6:19:17

12:12/M

16

Cj Vaughn San Francisco CA

5100

30

1 F 30-39

6:22:33

12:18/M

17

Matthew Hunt San Francisco CA

5088

29

5 M 20-29

6:23:03

12:19/M

18

Jimmy Cavezza Monterey CA

5081

38

5 M 30-39

6:31:23

12:35/M

19

Jochen Horn Shanghai CN

5132

46

3 M 40-49

6:32:07

12:36/M

20

Nicholas Banaszak El Dorado Hills CA

5078

27

6 M 20-29

6:36:10

12:44/M

21

Jill Homer Los Altos CA

5087

33

2 F 30-39

6:42:56

12:57/M

22

Ehren Duisberg Mill Valley CA

5083

28

7 M 20-29

6:50:49

13:13/M

23

David Barnard Johannesburg ZA

5079

46

4 M 40-49

6:53:53

13:18/M

24

Norbert Leinfellner San Ramon CA

5131

47

5 M 40-49

7:47:08

15:01/M

25

Higino Gopez Brentwood CA

5085

42

6 M 40-49

7:48:29

15:04/M