Coyote Ridge

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Eric Colton Mountain View CA

124

32

1 M 30-39

1:01:14

8:52/M

2

Gerard Findlay Fairfield CA

135

58

1 M 50-59

1:08:55

9:59/M

3

Phillip McInturfe Berkeley CA

178

43

1 M 40-49

1:10:03

10:09/M

4

Melissa Dressman San Francisco CA

130

28

1 F 20-29

1:11:04

10:18/M

5

Christopher McKelvy San Francicso CA

179

28

1 M 20-29

1:11:48

10:24/M

6

Luke Beseda San Francisco CA

31

30

2 M 30-39

1:12:47

10:33/M

7

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

1177

33

3 M 30-39

1:13:06

10:36/M

8

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

152

13

1 F 13-19

1:15:35

10:57/M

9

Rachel Grossman Mountain View CA

143

36

1 F 30-39

1:15:42

10:58/M

10

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

151

63

1 M 60-69

1:15:52

11:00/M

11

Steve Ward Quincy CA

171

68

2 M 60-69

1:19:06

11:28/M

12

Gavin Smith San Francisco CA

164

29

2 M 20-29

1:19:24

11:30/M

13

Nicole Findlay San Francisco CA

136

35

2 F 30-39

1:20:34

11:41/M

14

Alex Diehl San Francisco CA

126

28

3 M 20-29

1:22:26

11:57/M

15

Elizabeth Wells San Rafael CA

173

31

3 F 30-39

1:22:43

11:59/M

16

Kelly Oliver San Francisco CA

180

43

1 F 40-49

1:23:16

12:04/M

17

Kathryn Dingle Ottawa ON

127

33

4 F 30-39

1:24:25

12:14/M

18

Alan Wells San Rafael CA

172

31

4 M 30-39

1:24:44

12:17/M

19

Marcus Ferguson Palo Alto CA

133

30

5 M 30-39

1:25:24

12:23/M

20

Jon Howell Oakland CA

1168

29

4 M 20-29

1:27:53

12:44/M

21

Windy Murphy Concord CA

153

37

5 F 30-39

1:29:45

13:00/M

22

Lyndsay Hughes San Francisco CA

146

31

6 F 30-39

1:29:46

13:01/M

23

Dan Bonato El Cerrito CA

107

37

6 M 30-39

1:31:45

13:18/M

24

Amanda Findlay San Francisco CA

134

29

2 F 20-29

1:32:28

13:24/M

25

Stephanie Leaf Quincy CA

148

71

1 F 70-85

1:35:54

13:54/M

26

Jeanette Sung Corte Madera CA

168

35

7 F 30-39

1:36:13

13:57/M

27

Hidekazu Shimodaira San Jose CA

161

27

5 M 20-29

1:36:41

14:01/M

28

William Maffe San Jose CA

1183

53

2 M 50-59

1:38:36

14:17/M

29

Hye Won Chang Emeryville CA

121

34

8 F 30-39

1:39:37

14:26/M

30

Alicia Reynolds Fayetteville NC

177

34

9 F 30-39

1:40:06

14:30/M

31

Michelle Fitzgerald San Francisco CA

137

35

10 F 30-39

1:42:45

14:53/M

32

Katie Ramp San Francisco CA

156

32

11 F 30-39

1:43:35

15:01/M

33

Jacob Stern San Francisco CA

167

38

7 M 30-39

1:44:10

15:06/M

34

Byron Shrader Sanford NC

162

58

3 M 50-59

1:44:51

15:12/M

35

Jessie Rubin Oakland CA

158

31

12 F 30-39

1:46:20

15:25/M

36

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

155

41

2 M 40-49

1:48:29

15:43/M

37

Simonette Sung Corte Madera CA

169

27

3 F 20-29

1:54:25

16:35/M

38

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

138

72

1 M 70-85

1:57:00

16:57/M

39

Joanna Zywno San Francisco CA

175

36

13 F 30-39

1:57:44

17:04/M

40

Jennie Skelton Fairfax CA

163

41

2 F 40-49

1:58:55

17:14/M

41

Fiona Chilton Corte Madera CA

122

43

3 F 40-49

2:09:20

18:45/M

42

Sylvia Tena Tulare CA

170

38

14 F 30-39

2:15:40

19:40/M

43

Chicora Martin Oakland CA

150

42

4 F 40-49

2:17:06

19:52/M

44

Alla Blanca Oakland CA

106

52

1 F 50-59

2:17:06

19:52/M

45

Phyllis Sammon San Francisco CA

159

71

2 F 70-85

2:24:55

21:00/M

46

Tara Douglas Rohnert Park CA

129

36

15 F 30-39

2:37:13

22:47/M

47

Kimmy Luzette Reyes South San Francisco CA

157

22

4 F 20-29

2:49:47

24:36/M

48

Lisa Koester San Francisco CA

147

35

16 F 30-39

3:29:19

30:20/M

49

Joan Bremmer San Jose CA

112

30

17 F 30-39

3:29:20

30:20/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Luke Kaplan Redwood City CA

1172

27

1 M 20-29

1:37:00

9:14/M

2

Mark Chataway San Francisco CA

1148

32

1 M 30-39

1:41:47

9:42/M

3

Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA

1194

36

2 M 30-39

1:44:29

9:57/M

4

Alison Hadden Sausalito CA

1160

35

1 F 30-39

1:44:35

9:58/M

5

Torkel Dominique Mill Valley CA

1151

38

3 M 30-39

1:45:17

10:02/M

6

Daniel Zielaski Oakland CA

1219

31

4 M 30-39

1:45:23

10:02/M

7

Pascal Hoffmann Oakland CA

1166

46

1 M 40-49

1:49:43

10:27/M

8

Julie Sachs San Francisco CA

1201

32

2 F 30-39

1:50:08

10:29/M

9

Emily Marsh Oakland CA

1185

28

1 F 20-29

1:54:51

10:56/M

10

Frederic Morestin Cupertino CA

1188

42

2 M 40-49

1:55:24

10:59/M

11

Kristin Burrell San Anselmo CA

1140

36

3 F 30-39

1:56:09

11:04/M

12

Luke Shoberg San Francisco CA

1204

40

3 M 40-49

1:58:04

11:15/M

13

Craig Hine Oakland CA

1165

35

5 M 30-39

1:59:45

11:24/M

14

Mark Trevor Concord CA

1209

41

4 M 40-49

2:00:22

11:28/M

15

Ryc Oca San Francisco CA

1192

26

2 M 20-29

2:01:00

11:31/M

16

Monica Finc Oakland CA

1155

23

2 F 20-29

2:01:00

11:31/M

17

Steve Rapport Pacifica CA

1199

59

1 M 50-59

2:01:18

11:33/M

18

Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA

1205

58

2 M 50-59

2:02:00

11:37/M

19

Richard Feichtinger Palo Alto CA

1154

50

3 M 50-59

2:03:28

11:46/M

20

Maeve Burke Mill Valley CA

1135

61

1 F 60-69

2:03:54

11:48/M

21

Hillary MacLean Martinez CA

1182

34

4 F 30-39

2:04:26

11:51/M

22

James Valdez Fresno CA

1212

25

3 M 20-29

2:05:04

11:55/M

23

Jim Allen San Jose CA

1100

63

1 M 60-69

2:05:11

11:55/M

24

Rebecca Foster San Francisco CA

1156

37

5 F 30-39

2:06:40

12:04/M

25

Kirsten Tobey Berkeley CA

1208

37

6 F 30-39

2:06:40

12:04/M

26

Tegan Hoffmann Oakland CA

1167

43

1 F 40-49

2:07:24

12:08/M

27

Naomi Ziesmer Oakland CA

1927

27

3 F 20-29

2:08:27

12:14/M

28

Kathryn Myers San Francisco CA

154

28

4 F 20-29

2:10:55

12:28/M

29

Brian York Corte Madera CA

1217

35

6 M 30-39

2:13:52

12:45/M

30

Sandro Tuzzo Oakland CA

1210

41

5 M 40-49

2:13:53

12:45/M

31

Mauro Scandiuzzo Cupertino CA

1187

40

6 M 40-49

2:15:16

12:53/M

32

Josefa Rangel Mill Valley CA

1198

45

2 F 40-49

2:15:49

12:56/M

33

Vlad Barbulescu/toca Saint Helena CA

1221

26

4 M 20-29

2:16:01

12:57/M

34

Georgia Young San Francisco CA

1218

38

7 F 30-39

2:16:30

13:00/M

35

Christina Harding Lebanon NH

1220

39

8 F 30-39

2:17:06

13:03/M

36

Kent Yinger Santa Rosa CA

1222

53

4 M 50-59

2:18:18

13:10/M

37

Charity Pomeroy San Francisco CA

1196

40

3 F 40-49

2:19:08

13:15/M

38

Maureen Vaillancourt Santa Rosa CA

1211

41

4 F 40-49

2:20:36

13:23/M

39

David Lundie Marin CA

1180

35

7 M 30-39

2:21:00

13:26/M

40

Mark Wilson Redwood City CA

1216

57

5 M 50-59

2:22:13

13:33/M

41

Diane Henry San Francisco CA

1164

44

5 F 40-49

2:22:40

13:35/M

42

Lisa Barcelo St. Helena CA

1129

27

5 F 20-29

2:24:43

13:47/M

43

Jon Phillips Sacramento CA

1195

36

8 M 30-39

2:25:48

13:53/M

44

Sarajean Velez Angwin CA

1213

26

6 F 20-29

2:27:44

14:04/M

45

Dominic Gaffney Sunnyvale CA

1158

27

5 M 20-29

2:28:58

14:11/M

46

Jackson Myers San Francisco CA

1190

27

6 M 20-29

2:28:58

14:11/M

47

Shannon Navriro Mill Valley CA

2136

36

9 F 30-39

2:29:21

14:13/M

48

Tom Hawkins San Rafael CA

1162

60

2 M 60-69

2:29:50

14:16/M

49

Geoffrey Sears Sanfrancisco CA

1225

54

6 M 50-59

2:30:36

14:21/M

50

Brenda Wu San Francisco CA

2127

25

7 F 20-29

2:31:28

14:26/M

51

Sarah Hamilton San Francisco CA

1161

33

10 F 30-39

2:34:48

14:45/M

52

Jean Chiar Santa Clara CA

1149

46

6 F 40-49

2:34:57

14:45/M

53

Norbert Lazar Ben Lomond CA

2111

62

3 M 60-69

2:40:44

15:18/M

54

Elizabeth Pasquale Novato CA

1193

42

7 F 40-49

2:41:00

15:20/M

55

Pamela Neimeth Ben Lomond CA

2113

56

1 F 50-59

2:45:55

15:48/M

56

Mia Iuchi Sunnyvale CA

1170

45

8 F 40-49

2:46:25

15:51/M

57

Michael Iuchi Oakland CA

1171

41

7 M 40-49

2:46:27

15:51/M

58

Michelle Sanchez St. Helena CA

160

29

8 F 20-29

2:52:14

16:24/M

59

Oliver Newell Stockton CA

1191

38

9 M 30-39

2:54:43

16:38/M

60

Janelle Wong San Francisco CA

1224

41

9 F 40-49

2:56:12

16:47/M

61

Toni Loforte Martinez CA

1179

51

2 F 50-59

3:04:30

17:34/M

62

Anne Scher Moraga CA

1203

51

3 F 50-59

3:04:30

17:34/M

63

Lisa Wahlquist Roseville CA

1215

26

9 F 20-29

3:04:30

17:34/M

64

Ilya Movshovich San Francisco CA

1189

34

10 M 30-39

3:11:38

18:15/M

65

Murtaza Hussain San Francisco CA

1169

29

7 M 20-29

3:11:38

18:15/M

66

Seda Balci San Francisco CA

1122

31

11 F 30-39

3:11:39

18:15/M

67

Rajaram Venkatesan Union City CA

1214

60

4 M 60-69

3:12:05

18:18/M

68

Corina Durán-Chávez Concord CA

1153

35

12 F 30-39

3:17:18

18:47/M

69

Somesha Adams Vallejo CA

1099

43

10 F 40-49

3:31:10

20:07/M

70

Anna Craig San Jose CA

1150

37

13 F 30-39

3:43:06

21:15/M

71

John Koester Modesto CA

1175

65

5 M 60-69

3:43:06

21:15/M

72

Lanthy Bialik San Francisco CA

1131

36

14 F 30-39

3:55:40

22:27/M

73

Armida Pham San Jose CA

1223

45

11 F 40-49

4:14:30

24:14/M

74

Heidi Magnampo Hayward CA

1184

48

12 F 40-49

4:17:20

24:30/M

 

20 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Danny Dvinov San Francisco CA

2101

31

1 M 30-39

2:50:41

8:20/M

2

Alden Woodrow Oakland CA

2126

35

2 M 30-39

3:16:28

9:35/M

3

Theron Hawley Larkspur CA

2105

24

1 M 20-29

3:18:42

9:42/M

4

David Sedlak Berkeley CA

2118

50

1 M 50-59

3:20:42

9:47/M

5

Anna Zielaski Oakland CA

4984

32

1 F 30-39

3:23:19

9:55/M

6

Cameron Shafer San Francisco CA

2119

27

2 M 20-29

3:23:21

9:55/M

7

David Oliver San Francisco CA

2114

44

1 M 40-49

3:28:27

10:10/M

8

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

2135

35

3 M 30-39

3:30:27

10:16/M

9

John R. Durand San Francisco CA

2093

52

2 M 50-59

3:31:03

10:18/M

10

Janelle Kellman Sausalito CA

2109

42

1 F 40-49

3:33:11

10:24/M

11

Leonardo Rodriguez San Francisco CA

2116

31

4 M 30-39

3:35:12

10:30/M

12

Aryn Yancher San Francisco CA

2129

30

2 F 30-39

3:36:01

10:32/M

13

Soon-Chul Choi San Francisco CA

2086

37

5 M 30-39

3:43:10

10:53/M

14

Brian Jubeck Madison WI

5046

38

6 M 30-39

3:44:10

10:56/M

15

Leslie Thompson Madison WI

2121

33

3 F 30-39

3:44:11

10:56/M

16

Claire Neilan San Francisco CA

2112

42

2 F 40-49

3:56:24

11:32/M

17

Alison Flynn Carmel CA

4948

40

3 F 40-49

3:57:54

11:36/M

18

Kortni Knight Santa Rosa CA

2110

27

1 F 20-29

4:02:36

11:50/M

19

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

2108

41

4 F 40-49

4:06:36

12:02/M

20

Susan Zody Mill Valley CA

2829

46

5 F 40-49

4:07:32

12:04/M

21

Samant Hodges San Francisco CA

2107

33

4 F 30-39

4:09:59

12:12/M

22

Martin Baldwin Los Gatos CA

2005

44

2 M 40-49

4:10:30

12:13/M

23

Nicole Varnell San Jose CA

2123

42

3 M 40-49

4:12:29

12:19/M

24

Susanne Spiegelberg San Mateo CA

2120

43

6 F 40-49

4:12:40

12:20/M

25

Dganna Wulff Cupertino CA

2132

44

7 F 40-49

4:18:05

12:35/M

26

Max Zhong Albany CA

2797

43

4 M 40-49

4:26:02

12:59/M

27

Sarah Carrill Sacramento CA

2133

31

5 F 30-39

4:35:23

13:26/M

28

Jon Vanhorn Santa Clara CA

2122

29

3 M 20-29

4:45:14

13:55/M

29

Lauren Vigliotti Livermore CA

5065

38

6 F 30-39

4:52:50

14:17/M

30

Tim Cole San Francisco CA

2087

55

3 M 50-59

5:00:53

14:41/M

31

Gwen Beacham Santa Rosa CA

2014

49

8 F 40-49

5:15:02

15:22/M

32

Peter Smeys San Jose CA

2134

48

5 M 40-49

5:16:48

15:27/M

33

Corinne Poulsen Mountain View CA

2115

35

7 F 30-39

5:24:18

15:49/M

34

Agnes Sheldon Dublin CA

5063

50

1 F 50-59

5:26:28

15:56/M

35

Danielle Ghiringhelli Fremont CA

2104

31

8 F 30-39

5:39:02

16:32/M

36

David Fernandez El Cerrito CA

2102

36

7 M 30-39

5:39:14

16:33/M

37

Dan Walters Santa Rosa CA

2131

53

4 M 50-59

5:39:14

16:33/M

38

Andrealiz Afable Daly City CA

5015

23

2 F 20-29

6:32:11

19:08/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Lerner San Francisco CA

4967

40

1 M 40-49

4:24:00

9:40/M

2

Hector Guerrero Salinas CA

4954

32

1 M 30-39

4:28:33

9:50/M

3

Crispin Flowerday San Francisco CA

4944

36

2 M 30-39

4:39:16

10:14/M

4

Martha Friel Pleasant Hill CA

5038

41

1 F 40-49

4:40:37

10:17/M

5

Lauren Pischel Palo Alto CA

4977

26

1 F 20-29

4:50:18

10:38/M

6

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

4975

49

2 M 40-49

5:03:25

11:07/M

7

Jennifer Vogt San Francisco CA

4982

40

2 F 40-49

5:11:09

11:24/M

8

Mindy Nguyen Brentwood CA

4976

57

1 F 50-59

5:47:50

12:44/M

9

Lauren Dunford San Francisco CA

4923

28

2 F 20-29

5:50:46

12:51/M

10

Anne Erickson Oakland CA

4937

28

3 F 20-29

5:50:46

12:51/M

11

Blair Hunter San Francisco CA

4966

24

1 M 20-29

5:53:19

12:57/M

12

Alyssa Powell Modesto CA

4978

25

4 F 20-29

5:57:02

13:05/M

13

John Ahn Chula Vista CA

4869

40

3 M 40-49

6:00:58

13:13/M

14

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4983

56

2 F 50-59

6:11:26

13:36/M

15

Tara Steinmetz Davis CA

4980

30

1 F 30-39

6:11:56

13:37/M

16

Tamara Bartlett San Francisco CA

4899

25

5 F 20-29

6:16:30

13:47/M

17

Gretchen Zimmermann San Francisco CA

4985

37

2 F 30-39

6:50:11

15:02/M

18

Yanli Mi San Mateo CA

4974

44

3 F 40-49

6:50:12

15:02/M

19

Jamie Mattingly American Canyon CA

4972

45

4 M 40-49

7:10:33

15:46/M

20

Ethan Turner Amador City CA

4981

37

3 M 30-39

7:15:51

15:58/M

21

Nancy Murphy San Bruno CA

5048

35

3 F 30-39

9:03:22

19:54/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dominic Andreotti Sacramento CA

5067

33

1 M 30-39

4:43:29

9:09/M

2

Dan Huntington Monte Rio CA

5045

26

1 M 20-29

5:04:38

9:50/M

3

Thomas Preute Petaluma CA

5052

49

1 M 40-49

5:50:07

11:18/M

4

Anthony Martin Santa Clara CA

5047

27

2 M 20-29

5:53:34

11:24/M

5

Robert Gaukel Santa Cruz CA

5039

38

2 M 30-39

5:58:38

11:34/M

6

Ethan Quinn San Francisco CA

5053

34

3 M 30-39

6:11:47

12:00/M

7

Frank Reynolds Belmont CA

5055

47

2 M 40-49

6:25:17

12:26/M

8

Jorge Rodriguez-Choi Berkeley CA

5058

47

3 M 40-49

6:29:12

12:33/M

9

Creedence Shaw Santa Cruz CA

5061

37

4 M 30-39

6:29:39

12:34/M

10

Isabel Lowell Lawrence MA

5069

35

1 F 30-39

6:36:15

12:47/M

11

Vance Roget Modesto CA

5059

61

1 M 60-69

6:42:18

12:59/M

12

Larrie Parreno Grand Terace CA

5050

33

5 M 30-39

6:49:16

13:12/M

13

Jesse Edelsberg San Francisco CA

5036

30

6 M 30-39

6:57:19

13:28/M

14

Higino Gopez Brentwood CA

5040

44

4 M 40-49

7:00:22

13:34/M

15

Andrew Romey Castro Valley CA

5060

49

5 M 40-49

7:01:00

13:35/M

16

Charlotte Winthrop San Francisco CA

5967

29

1 F 20-29

7:01:39

13:36/M

17

Walter Wallace Santa Rosa CA

5066

51

1 M 50-59

7:03:34

13:40/M

18

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5041

53

1 F 50-59

7:03:34

13:40/M

19

Vincent Van Den Hoed Walnut Creek CA

5068

49

6 M 40-49

7:14:05

14:00/M

20

David Roberts Denver CO

5056

39

7 M 30-39

7:20:26

14:12/M

21

Benjamin Costa San Rafael CA

5017

26

3 M 20-29

7:29:57

14:31/M

22

Michelle "shell Howe Santa Rosa CA

5044

38

2 F 30-39

7:29:58

14:31/M

23

Walter Robinson Cupertino CA

5057

56

2 M 50-59

8:04:58

15:39/M

24

Rose Quinonez Tulare CA

5054

50

2 F 50-59

8:33:29

16:34/M

25

Leah Harold San Francisco CA

5043

33

3 F 30-39

8:40:16

16:47/M

26

Eric Harold San Francisco CA

5042

33

8 M 30-39

8:40:16

16:47/M