Coyote Ridge

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kiel Renick Berkeley CA

560

34

1 M 30-39

1:06:41

9:40/M

2

Laura Vogel San Francisco CA

9002

27

1 F 20-29

1:07:20

9:46/M

3

Brad Metzler San Francisco CA

552

35

2 M 30-39

1:07:55

9:51/M

4

Dan Emery Oakland CA

529

33

3 M 30-39

1:10:22

10:12/M

5

Gabriela Curbelo Zeidman Oakland CA

525

28

2 F 20-29

1:10:22

10:12/M

6

Jeremy Boyette Tiburon CA

589

29

1 M 20-29

1:12:32

10:31/M

7

Charlotte Goff San Francisco CA

536

27

3 F 20-29

1:12:43

10:32/M

8

Dave Riddle Pacific Grove CA

563

64

1 M 60-69

1:14:06

10:44/M

9

John MacMahon Woodside CA

588

52

1 M 50-59

1:14:14

10:46/M

10

Thomas Henry Carrboro NC

539

39

4 M 30-39

1:14:19

10:46/M

11

Curtis Yancy San Francisco CA

585

25

2 M 20-29

1:17:09

11:11/M

12

Zuleica Lopez Oakland CA

549

30

1 F 30-39

1:17:12

11:11/M

13

Jeffrey Embleton Oakland CA

528

34

5 M 30-39

1:17:39

11:15/M

14

Brent Robinson San Francisco CA

565

30

6 M 30-39

1:19:51

11:34/M

15

Manuel Correa San Francisco CA

524

33

7 M 30-39

1:19:56

11:35/M

16

Rodney Martin San Leandro CA

551

46

1 M 40-49

1:21:08

11:46/M

17

Amy Yunis Berkeley CA

586

48

1 F 40-49

1:22:34

11:58/M

18

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

546

64

2 M 60-69

1:24:15

12:13/M

19

Brooke Kinsler Kailua-Kona HI

9008

36

2 F 30-39

1:24:33

12:15/M

20

Barrot Lambdin Oakland CA

545

37

8 M 30-39

1:25:13

12:21/M

21

D'Arcy Klingle Taichung City TW

543

33

3 F 30-39

1:25:28

12:23/M

22

Amy Jo Johnson San Francisco CA

541

39

4 F 30-39

1:25:45

12:26/M

23

Alana Forrest San Jose CA

532

54

1 F 50-59

1:27:56

12:45/M

24

Rob Steins San Francisco CA

575

52

2 M 50-59

1:28:08

12:46/M

25

Jeanette Sung Corte Madera CA

576

36

5 F 30-39

1:28:59

12:54/M

26

Julie Sydor San Francisco CA

578

52

2 F 50-59

1:29:32

12:59/M

27

Sheridan Cook Missoula MT

523

23

4 F 20-29

1:30:03

13:03/M

28

Cara Houser El Cerrito CA

540

42

2 F 40-49

1:31:58

13:20/M

29

Tommy Casillas Gerena San Sebastian PR

499

55

3 M 50-59

1:31:59

13:20/M

30

Timothy Smith San Mateo CA

571

45

2 M 40-49

1:33:21

13:32/M

31

Sarah Gallagher Crockett CA

533

59

3 F 50-59

1:34:11

13:39/M

32

Caitlin Campbell Richmond CA

492

48

3 F 40-49

1:34:12

13:39/M

33

Lucy Henry Carrboro NC

538

39

6 F 30-39

1:35:12

13:48/M

34

Kimmy Luzette Reyes South San Francisco CA

562

23

5 F 20-29

1:36:49

14:02/M

35

Sarah White Bournakel Kentfield CA

582

47

4 F 40-49

1:37:10

14:05/M

36

Chelsea Marshburn Oakland CA

9014

28

6 F 20-29

1:37:28

14:08/M

37

Victoria Olivas Oakland CA

557

35

7 F 30-39

1:37:28

14:08/M

38

Madeline Gimbel San Francisco CA

535

25

7 F 20-29

1:37:59

14:12/M

39

Melissa Myers San Jose CA

554

49

5 F 40-49

1:38:22

14:15/M

40

Jenny Hornsby Brentwood CA

1523

44

6 F 40-49

1:38:36

14:17/M

41

Jennifer Lee San Francisco CA

547

32

8 F 30-39

1:39:25

14:24/M

42

Dalbir Singh Oakland CA

569

37

9 M 30-39

1:39:25

14:24/M

43

Jennie Skelton Fairfax CA

570

42

7 F 40-49

1:45:46

15:20/M

44

Maria Morris Oakland CA

553

54

4 F 50-59

1:47:00

15:30/M

45

Candace Wilson Twain Harte CA

583

62

1 F 60-69

1:48:25

15:43/M

46

Sal Citarella Novato CA

514

74

1 M 70-85

1:49:16

15:50/M

47

Patrice Chamberlain El Cerrito CA

502

43

8 F 40-49

1:51:59

16:14/M

48

Cathy Bellanti El Cerrito CA

473

44

9 F 40-49

1:52:10

16:15/M

49

Lyly Gelles Sparks NV

534

52

5 F 50-59

1:56:43

16:55/M

50

Sam Du Rose San Francisco CA

526

31

10 M 30-39

1:58:14

17:08/M

51

Julia Stefani San Francisco CA

574

30

9 F 30-39

1:58:27

17:10/M

52

Barbara Conwell San Francisco CA

522

51

6 F 50-59

1:59:59

17:23/M

53

Aman Singh San Francisco CA

568

34

11 M 30-39

2:01:14

17:34/M

54

Jes Rittmeyer New Palestine IN

564

35

10 F 30-39

2:01:32

17:37/M

55

Katrina Wong San Francisco CA

587

44

10 F 40-49

2:02:19

17:44/M

56

William Webster Novato CA

580

43

3 M 40-49

2:15:22

19:37/M

57

John Graves Chicago IL

1518

52

4 M 50-59

2:27:16

21:21/M

58

Linda Santucci Palo Alto CA

567

58

7 F 50-59

2:29:53

21:43/M

59

Jenn Winnick Palo Alto CA

584

40

11 F 40-49

2:43:14

23:39/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Carroll Campbell CA

9003

35

1 M 30-39

1:30:55

8:40/M

2

Justin Roncaioli Berkeley CA

1576

25

1 M 20-29

1:35:18

9:05/M

3

Lukas Slipski Oakland CA

1577

25

2 M 20-29

1:36:50

9:13/M

4

Eleodoro Cumes Novato CA

1493

41

1 M 40-49

1:42:24

9:45/M

5

Daniel Zielaski Oakland CA

1573

32

2 M 30-39

1:43:27

9:51/M

6

Isabel Diaz San Rafael CA

1497

32

1 F 30-39

1:46:25

10:08/M

7

Vitalik Danchenko Kyiv UKR

1494

30

3 M 30-39

1:46:48

10:10/M

8

Jon Mellberg Kentfield CA

1575

46

2 M 40-49

1:47:15

10:13/M

9

Torkel Dominique Mill Valley CA

1498

39

4 M 30-39

1:47:35

10:15/M

10

Patricio Salas San Pablo CA

1554

49

3 M 40-49

1:48:31

10:20/M

11

Juan Rodriguez Petaluma CA

1551

47

4 M 40-49

1:53:42

10:50/M

12

Jonathan Pascual Vallejo CA

1544

42

5 M 40-49

1:53:48

10:50/M

13

Brian Brunsing San Francisco CA

1580

27

3 M 20-29

1:55:25

11:00/M

14

Tomasz Drebot San Francisco CA

1499

37

5 M 30-39

1:55:53

11:02/M

15

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

1535

28

1 F 20-29

1:56:10

11:04/M

16

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

1515

73

1 M 70-85

1:57:24

11:11/M

17

Amanda Swan Oakland CA

1561

29

2 F 20-29

1:57:48

11:13/M

18

Jack O'Hurley San Francisco CA

1579

31

6 M 30-39

1:58:03

11:15/M

19

Aidan Sullivan San Francisco CA

1560

19

1 M 13-19

2:00:27

11:28/M

20

Unknown Partic. 1377

1377

0

1 M 0- 0

2:00:28

11:28/M

21

Alexandra Lindsay San Francisco CA

1581

28

3 F 20-29

2:01:09

11:32/M

22

Howard Solomon Mill Valley CA

1557

50

1 M 50-59

2:03:07

11:44/M

23

Melissa Cook San Francisco CA

1492

41

1 F 40-49

2:03:15

11:44/M

24

Jeff Weber Millbrae CA

1567

37

7 M 30-39

2:04:29

11:51/M

25

Graham Wallace San Francisco CA

1564

46

6 M 40-49

2:04:39

11:52/M

26

Brian Paladini Jr. Roseville CA

1542

32

8 M 30-39

2:05:08

11:55/M

27

Alexandru Ghise San Francisco CA

1516

28

4 M 20-29

2:05:44

11:58/M

28

Rick Schaffel Moraga CA

1556

45

7 M 40-49

2:06:22

12:02/M

29

Cherry Ann Weber Millbrae CA

1566

42

2 F 40-49

2:06:27

12:03/M

30

Culien Anderson Woodland CA

1354

47

3 F 40-49

2:09:04

12:18/M

31

Matt Moran Orinda CA

1536

53

2 M 50-59

2:10:20

12:25/M

32

Erica Calderon Novato CA

1439

24

4 F 20-29

2:11:40

12:32/M

33

Luis Serralta San Rafael CA

1574

25

5 M 20-29

2:11:40

12:32/M

34

Joe Hornsby Brentwood CA

1524

42

8 M 40-49

2:11:58

12:34/M

35

Chris Ingoldsby Mill Valley CA

2919

50

3 M 50-59

2:13:35

12:43/M

36

Arda Kabaalioglu Novato CA

1525

28

6 M 20-29

2:18:03

13:09/M

37

Carlos Aquiles Mexico City MEX

1375

35

9 M 30-39

2:19:32

13:17/M

38

Abigail Hendrick San Francisco CA

1582

31

2 F 30-39

2:19:33

13:17/M

39

Dana Martinez Mexico City MEX

1532

32

3 F 30-39

2:19:33

13:17/M

40

Gerhard Esterhuizen San Francisco CA

1500

41

9 M 40-49

2:20:34

13:23/M

41

Edwin Hernandez San Francisco CA

9016

40

10 M 40-49

2:20:57

13:25/M

42

Spencer Evans San Francisco CA

1501

30

10 M 30-39

2:21:16

13:27/M

43

Kristin Baker Riverbank CA

1413

35

4 F 30-39

2:21:33

13:29/M

44

Jay Hillis Florence AL

1522

57

4 M 50-59

2:22:49

13:36/M

45

Michael Afentoulis Portland OR

4378

39

11 M 30-39

2:24:54

13:48/M

46

Jane Lybecker Novato CA

1531

54

1 F 50-59

2:27:21

14:02/M

47

Jayson Ware Chico CA

1565

26

7 M 20-29

2:31:40

14:27/M

48

Carmen Whiting San Francisco CA

1568

47

4 F 40-49

2:33:39

14:38/M

49

Tom Davis Los Altos Hills CA

1495

67

1 M 60-69

2:35:17

14:47/M

50

James Hansen San Francisco CA

1519

58

5 M 50-59

2:40:32

15:17/M

51

Christy Casey Fremont CA

1468

52

2 F 50-59

2:40:32

15:17/M

52

Denise Bellotti San Francisco CA

1431

50

3 F 50-59

2:40:48

15:19/M

53

Elizabeth Arndorfer Palo Alto CA

1399

51

4 F 50-59

2:40:49

15:19/M

54

Jennifer Aquino San Mateo CA

9019

39

5 F 30-39

2:44:51

15:42/M

55

Patrick Brady Santarosa CA

1436

60

2 M 60-69

2:45:05

15:43/M

56

Cody Nelson San Francisco CA

1537

31

12 M 30-39

2:45:39

15:47/M

57

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

1541

58

6 M 50-59

2:48:53

16:05/M

58

Andrew Aquino San Mateo CA

1583

42

11 M 40-49

2:49:37

16:09/M

59

Leon Wu San Francisco CA

1571

30

13 M 30-39

2:52:03

16:23/M

60

Riko Ono Sunnyvale CA

1540

39

6 F 30-39

2:53:35

16:32/M

61

Jean Chiar Santa Clara CA

1490

47

5 F 40-49

2:58:39

17:01/M

62

Dana Docherty San Francisco CA

1578

53

5 F 50-59

2:59:05

17:03/M

63

Jim Allen San Jose CA

1343

65

3 M 60-69

3:00:02

17:09/M

64

Elizabeth Carroll Berkeley CA

1456

22

5 F 20-29

3:00:54

17:14/M

65

Priscilla Miranda San Rafael CA

1534

32

7 F 30-39

4:02:11

23:04/M

 

20 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Danny Dvinov Oakland CA

2909

32

1 M 30-39

2:44:19

8:13/M

2

Terence Hurley San Francisco CA

2918

30

2 M 30-39

2:48:50

8:27/M

3

Crispin Flowerday San Francisco CA

2950

37

3 M 30-39

2:50:29

8:31/M

4

Laurentiu Dascalu San Francisco CA

2904

28

1 M 20-29

3:02:07

9:06/M

5

Leo Rodriguez San Francisco CA

2934

31

4 M 30-39

3:06:50

9:21/M

6

Andrew Chapello San Francisco CA

2878

28

2 M 20-29

3:11:06

9:33/M

7

William Summer San Francisco CA

2942

47

1 M 40-49

3:15:39

9:47/M

8

Jose Lopez San Pablo CA

2925

45

2 M 40-49

3:19:45

9:59/M

9

Jorge Navas Sunnyvale CA

2929

35

5 M 30-39

3:20:05

10:00/M

10

Amadeo Casas Cuadrado San Francisco CA

9020

36

6 M 30-39

3:20:11

10:01/M

11

Anke Lehmann Schermbeck DE

2923

46

1 F 40-49

3:32:05

10:36/M

12

Madeleine Gill San Francisco CA

2913

23

1 F 20-29

3:40:00

11:00/M

13

Amy Koop Millbrae CA

2920

43

2 F 40-49

3:55:07

11:45/M

14

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2915

47

3 F 40-49

3:57:04

11:51/M

15

David Ravarino Concord CA

9021

40

3 M 40-49

3:57:42

11:53/M

16

Petra Smitkova San Francisco CA

2940

26

2 F 20-29

4:02:24

12:07/M

17

Dan Newman San Francisco CA

1538

47

4 M 40-49

4:02:56

12:09/M

18

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

2951

42

4 F 40-49

4:05:09

12:15/M

19

Amber Reed San Francisco CA

1550

43

5 F 40-49

4:06:01

12:18/M

20

Brad Doyle Roseville CA

2906

55

1 M 50-59

4:06:19

12:19/M

21

Nicola Forenz San Francisco CA

4497

31

1 F 30-39

4:06:22

12:19/M

22

Sophia Olliver Redwood City CA

2932

40

6 F 40-49

4:07:27

12:22/M

23

Tatsuru Tanaka Campbell CA

4478

51

2 M 50-59

4:07:48

12:23/M

24

Lisa Novak San Francisco CA

2930

40

7 F 40-49

4:09:51

12:30/M

25

Brian McFeely Orinda CA

2928

42

5 M 40-49

4:10:11

12:31/M

26

Darren Beevor Los Gatos CA

2870

49

6 M 40-49

4:15:46

12:47/M

27

Lucy Hilarides San Francisco CA

2916

33

2 F 30-39

4:15:48

12:47/M

28

Mark Silver San Jose CA

2949

48

7 M 40-49

4:16:02

12:48/M

29

Daniel Dermody Oakland CA

5541

32

7 M 30-39

4:16:52

12:51/M

30

Caroline Roma Palo Alto CA

2935

28

3 F 20-29

4:19:53

13:00/M

31

Verity Breen San Rafael CA

2871

49

8 F 40-49

4:21:03

13:03/M

32

Robert Aboyme Redwood City CA

2723

46

8 M 40-49

4:23:46

13:11/M

33

Alice Fong San Francisco CA

2910

26

4 F 20-29

4:24:34

13:14/M

34

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

2948

37

3 F 30-39

4:27:35

13:23/M

35

Brittany Mullin Sacramento CA

4465

26

5 F 20-29

4:29:04

13:27/M

36

Karlie Drutz Oakland CA

2907

26

6 F 20-29

4:33:32

13:41/M

37

Casey Peterson San Rafael CA

5556

41

9 F 40-49

4:33:41

13:41/M

38

Jack Wheeler Reno NV

2947

74

1 M 70-85

4:50:33

14:32/M

39

Jennifer Crick Sacramento CA

9022

49

10 F 40-49

4:52:32

14:38/M

40

Katie Vetter San Ramon CA

2945

29

7 F 20-29

4:52:32

14:38/M

41

Selina Ruiz San Francisco CA

2938

31

4 F 30-39

4:53:25

14:40/M

42

Abby Hill Mill Valley CA

2917

40

11 F 40-49

4:55:21

14:46/M

43

Veronica Desantiago San Francisco CA

2905

30

5 F 30-39

5:03:14

15:10/M

44

Ken Picard Cupertino CA

2933

45

9 M 40-49

5:03:53

15:12/M

45

Paige Dunn Moraga CA

2908

43

12 F 40-49

5:04:59

15:15/M

46

Pauline Tang San Francisco CA

2943

34

6 F 30-39

5:20:38

16:02/M

47

Jessica Leonard Hughson CA

2924

46

13 F 40-49

5:42:54

17:09/M

48

Tshidi Mathalise Novato CA

2927

30

7 F 30-39

5:46:04

17:18/M

49

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4494

51

1 F 50-59

5:55:06

17:45/M

50

Christie Forsyth Eugene OR

2911

41

14 F 40-49

6:53:56

20:42/M

51

Will Forsyth Eugene OR

2912

45

10 M 40-49

6:53:58

20:42/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matt Craven Portola Valley CA

4432

37

1 M 30-39

4:18:14

9:40/M

2

Geremias Ramos San Rafael CA

9023

29

1 M 20-29

4:54:43

11:02/M

3

Ersinan Csavosi San Francisco CA

4433

33

2 M 30-39

5:11:45

11:41/M

4

Emma Jurado Ann Arbor MI

4446

33

1 F 30-39

5:21:11

12:02/M

5

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4488

57

1 F 50-59

7:07:31

16:01/M

6

Shelly Wise Concord CA

4490

41

1 F 40-49

7:22:51

16:35/M

7

Michael Baptist Tracy CA

4405

26

2 M 20-29

8:00:34

18:00/M

8

Maggie Leung Mar San Ramon CA

4461

40

2 F 40-49

8:25:59

18:57/M

9

Marlin Yoder Apple Creek OH

4492

48

1 M 40-49

8:27:31

19:00/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bob Shebest Windsor CA

5561

42

1 M 40-49

4:12:46

8:17/M

2

Christopher Codding San Luis Obispo CA

5537

21

1 M 20-29

4:53:19

9:37/M

3

Elijah Colby San Francisco CA

5539

34

1 M 30-39

5:02:31

9:55/M

4

Marcus Lostracco San Diego CA

5550

27

2 M 20-29

5:36:26

11:02/M

5

David Lundie Marin CA

5551

36

2 M 30-39

6:13:03

12:14/M

6

Lisa Mazzocco San Francisco CA

5554

28

1 F 20-29

6:16:18

12:20/M

7

Colby Bass Chico CA

5509

26

3 M 20-29

6:17:12

12:22/M

8

Walter Wallace Santa Rosa CA

5564

52

1 M 50-59

6:23:51

12:35/M

9

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5544

54

1 F 50-59

6:23:52

12:35/M

10

Lorenzo Riano San Francisco CA

5559

35

3 M 30-39

6:40:51

13:09/M

11

Pavel Martinek Prague CZ

5552

43

2 M 40-49

6:46:50

13:20/M

12

Bruce Leary Santa Rosa CA

5549

65

1 M 60-69

6:52:52

13:32/M

13

Jeremy Benhammou San Francisco CA

5514

37

4 M 30-39

6:54:04

13:35/M

14

Dwayne Kut Nixa MO

5548

46

3 M 40-49

7:03:12

13:53/M

15

Bruce Codding Santarosa CA

5536

50

2 M 50-59

7:10:45

14:07/M

16

Bethany Codding Santarosa CA

5535

23

2 F 20-29

7:10:45

14:07/M

17

Chris Giuntoli Livermore CA

5542

54

3 M 50-59

7:12:37

14:11/M

18

Vincent Van Den Hoed Saratoga CA

5562

50

4 M 50-59

7:16:07

14:18/M

19

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

5545

43

4 M 40-49

7:29:56

14:45/M

20

Barry Kitazumi San Francisco CA

5547

54

5 M 50-59

7:54:34

15:34/M

21

Jamie Matthingly American Canyon CA

5553

46

5 M 40-49

7:58:56

15:42/M

22

Rose Quinonez Tulare CA

5558

51

2 F 50-59

8:03:28

15:51/M

23

Karsten Hacker Berlin DE

5546

48

6 M 40-49

8:30:00

16:43/M

24

Dago Calderon San Jose CA

5522

40

7 M 40-49

8:34:29

16:52/M

25

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5565

67

2 M 60-69

8:34:47

16:53/M

26

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5563

27

4 M 20-29

9:31:32

18:44/M