Crystal Springs (Summer)

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2017


Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Quintin Stedman Mountain View CA

1519

28

1 M 20-29

33:53

7:13/M

2

Dwayne Spencer San Jose CA

1518

51

1 M 50-59

35:24

7:32/M

3

Corinne Beinat Redwood City CA

1425

30

1 F 30-39

35:52

7:38/M

4

Patrick Johnston San Fancisco CA

1539

30

1 M 30-39

36:02

7:40/M

5

Michelle Volz Redwood City CA

1524

26

1 F 20-29

37:22

7:57/M

6

Craig Robinson San Rafael CA

1509

48

1 M 40-49

37:35

8:00/M

7

Ramon Curiel Menlo Park CA

1468

58

2 M 50-59

37:51

8:03/M

8

Natalie Silver San Jose CA

1530

13

1 F 13-19

39:49

8:28/M

9

Lorenz Haghenbeck Menlo Park CA

1486

35

2 M 30-39

40:44

8:40/M

10

Janette Lee Westlake Village CA

1492

37

2 F 30-39

40:47

8:41/M

11

Pedra Gonzalez Scotts Valley CA

1540

31

3 M 30-39

40:54

8:42/M

12

Rob SW Jones San Leandro CA

1487

48

2 M 40-49

41:20

8:48/M

13

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

2115

35

4 M 30-39

42:59

9:09/M

14

Nicole Robinson San Rafael CA

1510

44

1 F 40-49

43:18

9:13/M

15

Katrina Parent Menlo Park CA

1502

28

2 F 20-29

44:25

9:27/M

16

Bryan Hains Emerald Hills CA

1482

44

3 M 40-49

44:29

9:28/M

17

Toshi Omori Santa Clara CA

1501

32

5 M 30-39

45:44

9:44/M

18

Kurt Drees San Francisco CA

1472

47

4 M 40-49

45:45

9:44/M

19

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

1473

52

1 F 50-59

45:46

9:44/M

20

Jessica O'Rear Redwood City CA

1500

50

2 F 50-59

45:50

9:45/M

21

Guy Lubovitch Cupertino CA

2121

44

5 M 40-49

47:17

10:04/M

22

Jon Paulding Salt Lake City UT

1503

49

6 M 40-49

47:21

10:04/M

23

Alex Ford Atherton CA

1476

10

1 M 1-12

47:24

10:05/M

24

Blair Ford Atherton CA

1477

46

7 M 40-49

47:27

10:06/M

25

Masato Sasaki San Mateo CA

1512

39

6 M 30-39

48:43

10:22/M

26

Mark Wilson Lafayette CA

1526

43

8 M 40-49

48:46

10:23/M

27

Alexandra Fulk San Francisco CA

1478

33

3 F 30-39

48:50

10:23/M

28

Cara Wigotow Salt Lake City UT

1525

26

3 F 20-29

49:30

10:32/M

29

Thijmen Soer Palo Alto CA

1516

11

2 M 1-12

50:03

10:39/M

30

Wieke Tabak Palo Alto CA

1522

38

4 F 30-39

50:07

10:40/M

31

Amy Porter San Leandro CA

1506

49

2 F 40-49

51:04

10:52/M

32

Martha Candelaria Tracy CA

1463

51

3 F 50-59

51:27

10:57/M

33

Michael Candelaria Tracy CA

1464

54

3 M 50-59

51:34

10:58/M

34

Brian Shim Santa Monica CA

1515

48

9 M 40-49

52:03

11:04/M

35

Katherine Cook Brentwood CA

1533

16

2 F 13-19

54:21

11:34/M

36

Viraj Shah Mountain View CA

1513

26

2 M 20-29

54:27

11:35/M

37

Ramona Esquivel San Francisco CA

1474

36

5 F 30-39

54:36

11:37/M

38

Haruka Sasaki San Mateo CA

1511

39

6 F 30-39

54:49

11:40/M

39

David Doudna Sunnyvale CA

1471

50

4 M 50-59

55:12

11:45/M

40

Austen McDonald Sunnyvale CA

1496

35

7 M 30-39

55:15

11:45/M

41

Alicia Bihler Richmond CA

2064

34

7 F 30-39

55:22

11:47/M

42

Therice Morris Stanford CA

1498

26

4 F 20-29

55:45

11:52/M

43

Sarah Straley Salt Lake City UT

1521

26

5 F 20-29

55:49

11:53/M

44

Moya Magilligan Hillsborough CA

1495

46

10 M 40-49

56:43

12:04/M

45

Vyoma Kapur San Mateo CA

1489

33

8 F 30-39

56:47

12:05/M

46

Kylee Krzanich Menlo Park CA

1491

18

3 F 13-19

57:31

12:14/M

47

Brandee Krzanich Menlo Park CA

1490

43

3 F 40-49

57:31

12:14/M

48

Melissa Magill San Francisco CA

1494

48

4 F 40-49

58:36

12:28/M

49

Monica Chastagnol Woodside CA

1466

40

5 F 40-49

58:36

12:28/M

50

Kelly Crowley Redwood City CA

1467

40

6 F 40-49

58:37

12:28/M

51

Franck Chastagnol Woodside CA

1465

43

11 M 40-49

58:38

12:29/M

52

Jasmeet Kalra Burlingame CA

1488

35

9 F 30-39

58:56

12:32/M

53

Kerry De Lima San Jose CA

1470

44

7 F 40-49

59:04

12:34/M

54

Lori Klopp Pickerington OH

2110

54

4 F 50-59

59:35

12:41/M

55

Maggie Klopp Pickerington OH

2111

23

6 F 20-29

59:35

12:41/M

56

James Young Palo Alto CA

1528

74

1 M 70-85

59:37

12:41/M

57

Amber Hankes Lehi UT

1483

16

4 F 13-19

59:47

12:43/M

58

Raul Acosta Riverside CA

1538

40

12 M 40-49

59:55

12:45/M

59

Elizabeth Cook Brentwood CA

1535

18

5 F 13-19

1:00:56

12:58/M

60

Ellen Silver San Jose CA

1531

46

8 F 40-49

1:01:36

13:06/M

61

Diana Brown Riverside CA

1446

41

9 F 40-49

1:01:38

13:07/M

62

Gannon Hankes Lehi UT

1484

10

3 M 1-12

1:01:43

13:08/M

63

Ethan Silver San Jose CA

1529

10

4 M 1-12

1:01:49

13:09/M

64

Kristie Hankes Lehi UT

1485

42

10 F 40-49

1:01:53

13:10/M

65

Jessica Shannon Belmont CA

1514

43

11 F 40-49

1:02:06

13:13/M

66

Zachary Cook Brentwood CA

1534

15

1 M 13-19

1:02:13

13:14/M

67

David Gutierrez Oceanside CA

1479

45

13 M 40-49

1:02:22

13:16/M

68

Miles Straley Salt Lake City UT

1532

63

1 M 60-69

1:03:56

13:36/M

69

Thomas Wolfgram Woodland WA

2989

64

2 M 60-69

1:04:51

13:48/M

70

Ella Faktorovich Sausalito CA

1475

53

5 F 50-59

1:05:43

13:59/M

71

Ria Tingin Tajbl Pacifica CA

1523

47

12 F 40-49

1:08:48

14:38/M

72

Peter Spangler Mountain View CA

1517

45

14 M 40-49

1:09:19

14:45/M

73

Bob Bihler San Jose CA

1443

65

3 M 60-69

1:11:04

15:07/M

74

Richard McKelvie Salt Lake City UT

1497

59

5 M 50-59

1:20:25

17:07/M

75

Oliver Gutierrez Belmont CA

1480

46

15 M 40-49

1:21:31

17:21/M

76

Karen Brown Stratford Upon Avon UK

1460

55

6 F 50-59

1:21:46

17:24/M

77

Natalie Brown Santa Clara CA

1461

29

7 F 20-29

1:21:47

17:24/M

78

Brianna Caldwell Redwood City CA

1462

27

8 F 20-29

1:22:49

17:37/M

79

David Nolley San Francisco CA

1499

73

2 M 70-85

1:23:23

17:44/M

80

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

1527

55

7 F 50-59

1:26:12

18:20/M

81

Julia Cook Brentwood CA

1536

11

1 F 1-12

1:32:46

19:44/M

82

Christine Cook Brentwood CA

1537

47

13 F 40-49

1:32:59

19:47/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sean Straley McKelvie Salt Lake City UT

2125

34

1 M 30-34

1:38:07

7:29/M

2

Alex Thompson Palo Alto CA

2172

37

1 M 35-39

1:40:54

7:42/M

3

Alberto Tempia Bonda Berkeley CA

2170

37

2 M 35-39

1:42:08

7:48/M

4

Jordan Reyes Walnut Creek CA

2156

32

2 M 30-34

1:45:37

8:04/M

5

Ross Rankin Salt Lake City UT

2154

33

3 M 30-34

1:45:49

8:05/M

6

Barrett Larson Palo Alto CA

2116

34

4 M 30-34

1:47:57

8:14/M

7

Heidi Sickler Palo Alto CA

2183

43

1 F 40-44

1:48:17

8:16/M

8

Benjamin Smith Pacifica CA

2163

36

3 M 35-39

1:49:04

8:20/M

9

Katie Goodwin Portland OR

2092

38

1 F 35-39

1:54:50

8:46/M

10

Juan Pablo Carvallo Berkeley CA

2069

36

4 M 35-39

1:59:42

9:08/M

11

Tony Leach San Carlos CA

2118

34

5 M 30-34

2:02:43

9:22/M

12

Charlie Garvin Salt Lake City UT

2088

15

1 M 13-19

2:03:19

9:25/M

13

Paul Herrerias Novato CA

2100

61

1 M 60-64

2:03:26

9:25/M

14

Mark Silver San Jose CA

2178

48

1 M 45-49

2:04:40

9:31/M

15

Ralph G�mez Porras Aptos CA

2152

49

2 M 45-49

2:05:22

9:34/M

16

Quinn Rickard Morgan Hill CA

2157

18

2 M 13-19

2:05:23

9:34/M

17

Hunter Chaconas Oakland CA

2070

31

6 M 30-34

2:08:36

9:49/M

18

Marek Niedzwiedz Redwood City CA

2141

28

1 M 25-29

2:09:07

9:51/M

19

Eduardo Gatica Menlo Park CA

2089

31

7 M 30-34

2:11:47

10:04/M

20

Michael Morris Pacifica CA

2180

22

1 M 20-24

2:12:47

10:08/M

21

Josiah Johnston Berkeley CA

2105

36

5 M 35-39

2:19:41

10:40/M

22

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2101

48

1 F 45-49

2:19:51

10:41/M

23

Danielle Herrerias Novato CA

2099

59

1 F 55-59

2:22:00

10:50/M

24

Joseph Quinn Sunnyvale CA

2181

31

8 M 30-34

2:22:20

10:52/M

25

Dieter Walsh Mountain View CA

2177

28

2 M 25-29

2:22:33

10:53/M

26

Grace Wu Berkeley CA

2999

31

1 F 30-34

2:22:33

10:53/M

27

Yau Lee San Francisco CA

2120

31

2 F 30-34

2:23:52

10:59/M

28

Emily Bergsland San Francisco CA

2063

53

1 F 50-54

2:24:50

11:03/M

29

Nancy Ditz Mosbacher Woodside CA

2179

63

1 F 60-64

2:25:16

11:05/M

30

Sue Lau Pleasanton CA

2117

42

2 F 40-44

2:26:03

11:09/M

31

Martin Kessler San Mateo CA

2107

30

9 M 30-34

2:26:04

11:09/M

32

Mckay Colovich Dublin CA

2075

50

1 M 50-54

2:26:12

11:10/M

33

Lars Martinsson Redwood City CA

2122

47

3 M 45-49

2:26:39

11:12/M

34

Mike Holdridge Clovis CA

2102

55

1 M 55-59

2:28:25

11:20/M

35

Tanja Mehlo Redwood City CA

2128

24

1 F 20-24

2:28:29

11:20/M

36

Janna Woodward Lincoln CA

2992

18

1 F 13-19

2:28:40

11:21/M

37

Heather Sutherland San Carlos CA

2169

46

2 F 45-49

2:28:41

11:21/M

38

Chuck McGadden San Carlos CA

2124

60

2 M 60-64

2:29:07

11:23/M

39

Miyuki Hasegawa San Francisco CA

2097

40

3 F 40-44

2:30:05

11:27/M

40

Mike Carmichael San Jose CA

2068

51

2 M 50-54

2:30:41

11:30/M

41

Doug Ballou San Mateo CA

2184

1 M 0- 0

2:34:38

11:48/M

42

Sophia Olliver Redwood City CA

2143

40

4 F 40-44

2:34:41

11:48/M

43

Michael Karpaty San Carlos CA

2106

48

4 M 45-49

2:34:45

11:49/M

44

Pete Mitchell Los Altos CA

2133

45

5 M 45-49

2:35:23

11:52/M

45

Michael Kisch Menlo Park CA

2108

46

6 M 45-49

2:35:23

11:52/M

46

Phyllis Saavedra Los Gatos CA

2159

53

2 F 50-54

2:35:44

11:53/M

47

John Saavedra Los Gatos CA

2158

52

3 M 50-54

2:35:46

11:53/M

48

Anna Klute San Mateo CA

2113

29

1 F 25-29

2:37:03

11:59/M

49

Christopher White Portola Valley CA

2877

39

6 M 35-39

2:37:56

12:03/M

50

Gabriel Kleinman Oakland CA

2109

39

7 M 35-39

2:38:27

12:06/M

51

Leah Williams Oakland CA

2960

35

2 F 35-39

2:38:34

12:06/M

52

Ranjit Deshmukh Berkeley CA

2080

40

1 M 40-44

2:39:24

12:10/M

53

Charles Weston Morgan Hill CA

2875

64

3 M 60-64

2:39:53

12:12/M

54

Ellen Ostrow Salt Lake City UT

2144

32

3 F 30-34

2:40:11

12:14/M

55

Katherine Panopio Daly City CA

2145

24

2 F 20-24

2:40:49

12:17/M

56

Vivian Neou Menlo Park CA

2139

56

2 F 55-59

2:40:52

12:17/M

57

Nick Hankes Lehi UT

3353

40

2 M 40-44

2:41:24

12:19/M

58

Mike Moser Mill Valley CA

2136

74

1 M 70-85

2:43:05

12:27/M

59

Sarah Perry San Jose CA

2148

50

3 F 50-54

2:43:40

12:30/M

60

Volker Mehlo Sunnyvale CA

2129

58

2 M 55-59

2:43:42

12:30/M

61

Nicole Chen Daly City CA

2071

24

3 F 20-24

2:45:27

12:38/M

62

Laura Ratcliff Belmont CA

3361

48

3 F 45-49

2:46:01

12:40/M

63

Darren Beevor Los Gatos CA

2062

50

4 M 50-54

2:46:19

12:42/M

64

Nanci Sumaya Fresno CA

2168

55

3 F 55-59

2:48:23

12:51/M

65

Madan Ahluwalia Cupertino CA

2056

52

5 M 50-54

2:48:28

12:52/M

66

Anthony Clark Palo Alto CA

2073

38

8 M 35-39

2:50:16

13:00/M

67

Thu Nguyen San Jose CA

2140

32

4 F 30-34

2:50:19

13:00/M

68

King-Jau Lee Saratoga CA

2119

55

3 M 55-59

2:51:19

13:05/M

69

Lena Phalen San Mateo CA

2150

25

2 F 25-29

2:51:28

13:05/M

70

Jon Scherbart Morgan Hill CA

2161

64

4 M 60-64

2:55:11

13:22/M

71

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2086

74

2 M 70-85

2:55:38

13:24/M

72

David Wiedenmann Foster City CA

2904

41

3 M 40-44

2:55:59

13:26/M

73

Christine Phung Daly City CA

2151

25

3 F 25-29

2:56:44

13:29/M

74

Chris Cook Rexburg ID

2076

23

2 M 20-24

2:57:07

13:31/M

75

Sara Cook Rexburg ID

2077

23

4 F 20-24

2:57:09

13:31/M

76

Marianne Kristofferson San Mateo CA

2182

64

2 F 60-64

2:58:13

13:36/M

77

Kristen Searles Redwood City CA

2162

37

3 F 35-39

2:59:44

13:43/M

78

Jonelle Mejia Clovis CA

2130

45

4 F 45-49

2:59:55

13:44/M

79

Kelsey Meder San Jose CA

2127

27

4 F 25-29

3:02:31

13:56/M

80

Elisa Park San Jose CA

2146

37

4 F 35-39

3:02:34

13:56/M

81

Craig Isaacs Lafayette CA

2103

54

6 M 50-54

3:03:03

13:58/M

82

Stacie Fasola San Carlos CA

2085

54

4 F 50-54

3:03:54

14:02/M

83

Esraa Tresh Sacramento CA

2175

20

5 F 20-24

3:04:44

14:06/M

84

Nida Ahmed Granite Bay CA

2057

21

6 F 20-24

3:04:47

14:06/M

85

Sandy Straley Salt Lake City UT

2167

62

3 F 60-64

3:04:59

14:07/M

86

Kim Paulding Salt Lake City UT

2147

45

5 F 45-49

3:05:01

14:07/M

87

Olivia Anderson San Jose CA

2060

41

5 F 40-44

3:05:05

14:08/M

88

Yan Wiedenmann Foster City CA

2958

45

6 F 45-49

3:05:12

14:08/M

89

Libby Gordon-Siegel Santa Cruz CA

2093

51

5 F 50-54

3:05:32

14:10/M

90

Brian McMorrow Campbell CA

2126

54

7 M 50-54

3:05:33

14:10/M

91

Randy Ison Los Gatos CA

2104

65

1 M 65-69

3:06:51

14:16/M

92

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

2995

49

7 M 45-49

3:07:00

14:16/M

93

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2991

65

2 M 65-69

3:07:33

14:19/M

94

Danielle Galeano Sunnyvale CA

2087

30

5 F 30-34

3:08:22

14:23/M

95

Marcie Elias San Francisco CA

2082

44

6 F 40-44

3:09:23

14:27/M

96

Fang Dai San Jose CA

2079

31

6 F 30-34

3:11:13

14:36/M

97

Marc O'Such Burlingame CA

2142

44

4 M 40-44

3:14:34

14:51/M

98

Carmen Gutierrez Fresno CA

2094

40

7 F 40-44

3:14:48

14:52/M

99

Matt Spence San Francisco CA

2185

2 M 0- 0

3:17:37

15:05/M

100

Virginia Cruz Kerman CA

2078

42

8 F 40-44

3:17:54

15:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Lucas Nihlen Scotts Valley CA

4448

40

5 M 40-44

3:17:59

15:07/M

102

Monique Uhlberg San Francisco CA

2176

52

6 F 50-54

3:21:38

15:24/M

103

Benny Thiaray Milpitas CA

2171

26

3 M 25-29

3:21:38

15:24/M

104

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

2114

50

7 F 50-54

3:22:25

15:27/M

105

Bruno Morel San Carlos CA

2135

57

4 M 55-59

3:24:43

15:38/M

106

Larry Ratcliff Belmont CA

2155

47

8 M 45-49

3:25:14

15:40/M

107

Laksh Narayan Fremont CA

2138

51

8 M 50-54

3:29:15

15:58/M

108

Ken Pesyna Campbell CA

2149

30

10 M 30-34

3:29:28

15:59/M

109

Lei Wang Cupertino CA

2824

30

11 M 30-34

3:29:28

15:59/M

110

Begered Ghazi Fresno CA

2090

42

9 F 40-44

3:32:52

16:15/M

111

Runak Ghazi Fresno CA

2091

46

7 F 45-49

3:32:52

16:15/M

112

Shannon Mooney Pacifica CA

2134

22

7 F 20-24

3:35:42

16:28/M

113

Cecilia Mendez Fresno CA

2131

35

5 F 35-39

3:38:27

16:41/M

114

Debbie McFarland Sunnyvale CA

2123

59

4 F 55-59

3:47:59

17:24/M

115

Alexis Pratt Oakdale CA

2153

28

5 F 25-29

3:54:11

17:53/M

116

Nishanth Chinthalapani San Jose CA

2072

32

12 M 30-34

3:54:14

17:53/M

117

Lorraine Myers San Jose CA

2137

59

5 F 55-59

4:02:56

18:33/M

118

Giselle Staffaroni Belmont CA

2165

31

7 F 30-34

4:17:21

19:39/M

119

Michael Miller Livermore CA

2132

47

9 M 45-49

4:19:49

19:50/M

120

Jerry Straley Salt Lake City UT

2166

39

9 M 35-39

4:31:23

20:43/M

 

22 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Max Gottesman Stanford CA

3351

26

1 M 20-29

3:08:59

8:35/M

2

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

3362

50

1 M 50-59

3:14:42

8:51/M

3

Madeleine Gill San Francisco CA

3350

24

1 F 20-29

3:41:31

10:04/M

4

Eric Gras Mountain View CA

3352

37

1 M 30-39

3:59:02

10:52/M

5

Amy Toig Brooklyn NY

3365

25

2 F 20-29

3:59:10

10:52/M

6

Ryann Lannan South San Francisco CA

3356

26

3 F 20-29

4:04:53

11:08/M

7

Heidi Buttery Redwood City CA

3372

35

1 F 30-39

4:05:35

11:10/M

8

Colleen Cahill Oakland CA

3339

39

2 F 30-39

4:10:23

11:23/M

9

Liz Welshock Mountain View CA

3367

41

1 F 40-49

4:17:43

11:43/M

10

Breese White Aptos CA

3368

69

1 M 60-69

4:33:40

12:26/M

11

Steve Jaber Mill Valley CA

3355

65

2 M 60-69

4:43:23

12:53/M

12

Lynda Taschek San Francisco CA

3364

50

1 F 50-59

4:44:27

12:56/M

13

Michael McGuinness Apo AE

3358

51

2 M 50-59

4:45:35

12:59/M

14

Rebecca Walker San Anselmo CA

3373

40

2 F 40-49

5:09:20

14:04/M

15

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

3360

40

3 F 40-49

5:14:38

14:18/M

16

Selena Kyle Berkeley CA

3370

54

2 F 50-59

5:51:54

16:00/M

17

Chris Kyle Berkeley CA

3371

51

3 M 50-59

5:51:59

16:00/M

18

Miki Higuchi Redwood City CA

3354

46

4 F 40-49

5:52:23

16:01/M

19

Peter Smeys San Jose CA

3363

50

4 M 50-59

5:52:23

16:01/M

20

Salvador Torres Stockton CA

3369

28

2 M 20-29

6:18:31

17:12/M

21

Steve Marra Portola Valley CA

3357

68

3 M 60-69

6:21:34

17:21/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nate Seltenrich Petaluma CA

4452

35

1 M 30-39

3:35:43

8:10/M

2

Cyndi Stainner Berkeley CA

4453

47

1 F 40-49

4:42:19

10:42/M

3

Stuart Hockridge Half Moon Bay CA

4440

45

1 M 40-49

5:07:06

11:38/M

4

Paul Pelosi Jr San Francisco CA

4458

48

2 M 40-49

5:13:07

11:52/M

5

Joe Wehrheim San Francisco CA

5569

45

3 M 40-49

5:15:38

11:57/M

6

Victoria Cosgrove Redwood City CA

4422

41

2 F 40-49

5:26:17

12:22/M

7

Kateri McLucas San Francisco CA

4444

29

1 F 20-29

5:26:37

12:22/M

8

Randal Chase Mountain View CA

4414

55

1 M 50-59

5:58:46

13:35/M

9

Sylvia Chang El Granada CA

4399

45

3 F 40-49

6:08:16

13:57/M

10

Marianne Frank San Francisco CA

4439

47

4 F 40-49

6:19:27

14:22/M

11

Christine Xu Dublin CA

4455

20

2 F 20-29

6:52:28

15:37/M

12

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4450

58

2 M 50-59

6:52:57

15:39/M

13

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4457

51

1 F 50-59

6:53:01

15:39/M

14

Amy Morgan Tracy CA

4446

51

2 F 50-59

7:08:56

16:15/M

15

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5570

68

1 M 60-69

7:20:31

16:41/M

16

Michael Flinley Bakersfield CA

4430

52

3 M 50-59

7:23:26

16:48/M

17

Tim Morgan Tracy CA

4447

53

4 M 50-59

8:38:00

19:37/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ben Eysenbach Palo Alto CA

5534

22

1 M 20-29

4:06:37

8:00/M

2

Gautam Sowda San Jose CA

5561

21

2 M 20-29

4:33:40

8:53/M

3

Oliver Webb Les Houches FR

5568

43

1 M 40-49

4:35:36

8:57/M

4

Cesare Rotundo Foster City CA

5572

52

1 M 50-59

4:42:00

9:09/M

5

Chris Eide Palo Alto CA

5531

41

2 M 40-49

5:02:54

9:50/M

6

Phillip Espinoza Escondido CA

5573

28

3 M 20-29

5:06:55

9:58/M

7

Antonio Losada Sacramento CA

5546

56

2 M 50-59

5:13:02

10:10/M

8

Sharon Yamauchi Alamo CA

5571

37

1 F 30-39

5:17:56

10:19/M

9

Loren Lewis San Jose CA

5543

44

3 M 40-49

5:39:16

11:01/M

10

Troy Cook Citrus Heights CA

5527

17

1 M 13-19

5:39:16

11:01/M

11

Grayson Grzegorczyk Midland MI

5537

27

4 M 20-29

5:40:39

11:04/M

12

Stephanie Sher San Francisco CA

5558

27

1 F 20-29

5:41:40

11:06/M

13

Cj Vaughn San Francisco CA

5566

33

2 F 30-39

5:41:42

11:06/M

14

Chris Norris Port Hueneme CA

5549

43

4 M 40-49

5:47:09

11:16/M

15

Christopher Kuebler Allentown PA

5542

33

1 M 30-39

5:50:14

11:22/M

16

Christian Roemer Campbell CA

5556

35

2 M 30-39

5:54:54

11:31/M

17

Ric Em San Jose CA

5532

29

5 M 20-29

5:57:00

11:35/M

18

Sergy Smal Citrus Heights CA

5559

17

2 M 13-19

6:05:45

11:53/M

19

Tiffany Trevers San Jose CA

5565

44

1 F 40-49

6:06:35

11:54/M

20

Adam Staffaroni Belmont CA

5562

32

3 M 30-39

6:07:36

11:56/M

21

Brian Overstreet Redwood City CA

5551

34

4 M 30-39

6:12:21

12:05/M

22

Matt Dickinson Pleasanton CA

5529

19

3 M 13-19

6:21:08

12:22/M

23

Brian Hamilton Hillsborough CA

5577

47

5 M 40-49

6:22:12

12:25/M

24

Steven Riley San Jose CA

5576

42

6 M 40-49

6:23:30

12:27/M

25

Elizabeth So San Francisco CA

5560

30

3 F 30-39

6:26:55

12:34/M

26

Michelle Lomeli San Jose CA

5545

36

4 F 30-39

6:31:42

12:43/M

27

Avi Dsouza Concord CA

5530

33

5 M 30-39

6:35:08

12:50/M

28

Justin Parise Mawson Lake AUS

5552

53

3 M 50-59

6:36:05

12:52/M

29

Ewing Sherrard Seattle WA

5578

36

6 M 30-39

6:46:03

13:11/M

30

Andy Brown Stratford Upon Avon UK

5521

58

4 M 50-59

6:46:03

13:11/M

31

Jake Richter Fort Worth TX

5555

37

7 M 30-39

6:47:26

13:14/M

32

Rebecca Hernandez San Jose CA

5540

43

2 F 40-49

6:47:37

13:14/M

33

Jeff Tang Cupertino CA

5563

46

7 M 40-49

6:49:09

13:17/M

34

Amy Sendil Menlo Park CA

5557

40

3 F 40-49

6:56:22

13:31/M

35

Sloe Poe San Jose CA

5554

41

8 M 40-49

6:56:31

13:31/M

36

George Hall Santa Cruz CA

5538

66

1 M 60-69

7:05:45

13:49/M

37

Sachin Bhatt San Carlos CA

5518

32

8 M 30-39

7:10:11

13:58/M

38

Robert Aboyme Redwood City CA

5495

47

9 M 40-49

7:11:47

14:01/M

39

Marika Komae San Francisco CA

5541

58

1 F 50-59

7:14:40

14:07/M

40

Shae Walker Hollister CA

5575

24

2 F 20-29

7:24:23

14:26/M

41

Whitney Baugher Anza CA

5499

27

3 F 20-29

7:24:31

14:26/M

42

Stephanie Davies Belmont CA

5528

48

4 F 40-49

7:30:35

14:38/M

43

Raymond MacAvinta Pleasant Hill CA

5547

49

10 M 40-49

7:34:37

14:46/M

44

Sara Eskelsen East Palo Alto CA

5533

28

4 F 20-29

7:51:30

15:19/M

45

Ken McAlpin Campbell CA

5574

45

11 M 40-49

7:52:02

15:20/M

46

Lynnard Phipps Fleming CA

5553

74

1 M 70-85

8:06:13

15:47/M

47

Veronica Oliver Modesto CA

5550

44

5 F 40-49

8:07:48

15:50/M