Crystal Springs (Winter)

Overall Finish List

January 07, 2012


Coastal Trail Runs

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sam Yount Portola Valley CA

497

30

1 M 30-39

29:44

6:20/M

2

Joseph Tonna Woodside CA

127

28

1 M 20-29

31:00

6:36/M

3

Stephen Boesch Mountain View CA

10

44

1 M 40-49

32:26

6:54/M

4

Wayne Cottrell Colton CA

18

49

2 M 40-49

32:37

6:56/M

5

Agustin Araya Menlo Park CA

4

37

2 M 30-39

33:29

7:07/M

6

Maciej Wojciechowski San Francisco CA

111

27

2 M 20-29

35:05

7:28/M

7

Jeff Karnes Redwood City CA

49

42

3 M 40-49

35:12

7:29/M

8

Tomasz Skowronek San Francisco CA

97

35

3 M 30-39

35:16

7:30/M

9

Hilmar Koch Oakland CA

52

42

4 M 40-49

35:23

7:32/M

10

Chris Iannuccilli Stanford CA

116

46

5 M 40-49

35:46

7:37/M

11

Benjamin Buenrostro San Jose CA

13

32

4 M 30-39

36:14

7:43/M

12

Virginia Landin Nelson Berkeley CA

55

46

1 F 40-49

36:17

7:43/M

13

Christopher Szefc San Francisco CA

277

31

5 M 30-39

36:29

7:46/M

14

Carlos Urrutia San Jose CA

104

40

6 M 40-49

36:45

7:49/M

15

Dan-Mihai Reuter Atherton CA

119

29

3 M 20-29

39:22

8:23/M

16

Akash Rajan Dublin CA

86

40

7 M 40-49

39:32

8:25/M

17

Marc Spangner Woodside CA

500

45

8 M 40-49

40:02

8:31/M

18

Hans Facer Lafayette CA

24

59

1 M 50-59

40:20

8:35/M

19

Max Partl San Francisco CA

79

39

6 M 30-39

40:52

8:42/M

20

Christine Schleppegrell Morgan Hill CA

94

25

1 F 20-29

41:11

8:46/M

21

Ed Lange Redwood City CA

56

68

1 M 60-69

41:58

8:56/M

22

Joshua To San Francisco CA

125

28

4 M 20-29

42:16

9:00/M

23

Brian Harness San Jose CA

41

35

7 M 30-39

42:58

9:09/M

24

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

78

17

1 M 1-19

43:13

9:12/M

25

Avis Hains Redwood City CA

39

32

1 F 30-39

43:27

9:15/M

26

Karen Hickey Palo Alto CA

44

45

2 F 40-49

43:28

9:15/M

27

Jordan Quick Danville CA

122

13

2 M 1-19

43:37

9:17/M

28

Rei Echizenya Dublin CA

123

13

3 M 1-19

43:38

9:17/M

29

Ofer Ben-Shachar Palo Alto CA

487

51

2 M 50-59

43:59

9:21/M

30

Bob Pellican Menlo Park CA

80

38

8 M 30-39

44:48

9:32/M

31

Peggy Prendergast San Carlos CA

83

42

3 F 40-49

44:58

9:34/M

32

Sara Yap Mountain View CA

126

31

2 F 30-39

45:00

9:34/M

33

Tom Alison Palo Alto CA

1

33

9 M 30-39

45:21

9:39/M

34

Matthew Greeley San Francisco CA

35

37

10 M 30-39

45:50

9:45/M

35

Owen Mylod Yee Redwood City CA

72

11

4 M 1-19

45:55

9:46/M

36

Kevin Kraft Menlo Park CA

53

50

3 M 50-59

46:06

9:49/M

37

Neal Richardson San Francisco CA

88

30

11 M 30-39

46:22

9:52/M

38

Eric Olson Redwood City CA

75

39

12 M 30-39

46:28

9:53/M

39

Sandra Sigurdson Palo Alto CA

96

55

1 F 50-59

46:31

9:54/M

40

Christopher Kim San Francisco CA

50

28

5 M 20-29

46:43

9:56/M

41

Marty Yee Woodside CA

112

50

4 M 50-59

46:58

10:00/M

42

Melissa Bacian Emeryville CA

5

32

3 F 30-39

47:04

10:01/M

43

Jens Weitzel Sunnyvale CA

108

49

9 M 40-49

47:17

10:04/M

44

Alexander Weitzel Sunnyvale CA

107

16

5 M 1-19

47:21

10:04/M

45

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

46

45

4 F 40-49

47:38

10:08/M

46

Dennis O'Malley San Carlos CA

128

39

13 M 30-39

47:56

10:12/M

47

Paul Tran San Francisco CA

101

40

10 M 40-49

48:01

10:13/M

48

Pierre Brunel Belmont CA

12

32

14 M 30-39

48:13

10:16/M

49

Anna Lisa Delgado Ashland OR

121

13

1 F 1-19

48:34

10:20/M

50

Michael Delgado Palo Alto CA

120

23

6 M 20-29

48:34

10:20/M

51

Gina Szefc San Francisco CA

98

30

4 F 30-39

48:42

10:22/M

52

Richard LeBleu Morgan Hill CA

215

52

5 M 50-59

48:52

10:24/M

53

Laura Griffith Menlo Park CA

37

26

2 F 20-29

48:59

10:25/M

54

Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA

30

34

5 F 30-39

49:06

10:27/M

55

Abby Pease San Francisco CA

249

33

6 F 30-39

49:56

10:37/M

56

Veronica Lee San Francisco CA

57

33

7 F 30-39

50:24

10:43/M

57

Brian Kirshner San Mateo CA

51

52

6 M 50-59

50:41

10:47/M

58

Allison Pullins San Francisco CA

85

28

3 F 20-29

51:04

10:52/M

59

Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA

183

54

2 F 50-59

51:35

10:59/M

60

James Young Palo Alto CA

113

69

2 M 60-69

51:40

11:00/M

61

Lanny Mihardja Sunnyvale CA

68

34

8 F 30-39

52:20

11:08/M

62

Tristen Gorenshteyn Mountain View CA

34

27

4 F 20-29

52:21

11:08/M

63

Clarisse Barker Hayward CA

117

22

5 F 20-29

52:23

11:09/M

64

Chris Tenney Monterey CA

99

66

3 M 60-69

52:28

11:10/M

65

Linda Prang Los Gatos CA

82

56

3 F 50-59

52:29

11:10/M

66

Edgardo Batac San Mateo CA

8

40

11 M 40-49

52:44

11:13/M

67

Lori Lefkowitz San Francisco CA

217

37

9 F 30-39

52:52

11:15/M

68

Dennis Hills San Francisco CA

194

49

12 M 40-49

52:53

11:15/M

69

Elizabeth Crane Dublin CA

19

39

10 F 30-39

53:18

11:20/M

70

Soren Thorvald San Jose CA

283

49

13 M 40-49

53:21

11:21/M

71

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

29

68

4 M 60-69

53:23

11:21/M

72

Roger Royse Palo Alto CA

90

52

7 M 50-59

53:28

11:23/M

73

Nick Nanfito San Ramon CA

74

16

6 M 1-19

53:32

11:23/M

74

Patty Leeper San Carlos CA

58

47

5 F 40-49

53:50

11:27/M

75

Ann Garvin San Jose CA

180

47

6 F 40-49

53:56

11:29/M

76

Rotem Ben-Shachar Palo Alto CA

493

23

6 F 20-29

54:08

11:31/M

77

Edward Gorenshteyn Mountain View CA

33

28

7 M 20-29

54:43

11:39/M

78

Kelly McKay San Jose CA

230

35

11 F 30-39

54:47

11:39/M

79

Gabrielle Feguson Loomis CA

25

36

12 F 30-39

54:51

11:40/M

80

Monica Medina San Francisco CA

67

29

7 F 20-29

54:55

11:41/M

81

Bien Santos San Bruno CA

91

37

15 M 30-39

55:04

11:43/M

82

Bjoy Santos San Bruno CA

92

37

16 M 30-39

55:05

11:43/M

83

Naomi Nakamura San Mateo CA

73

37

13 F 30-39

55:16

11:46/M

84

Trish Petrus Ludington MI

81

59

4 F 50-59

55:22

11:47/M

85

Joanne Long San Francisco CA

59

34

14 F 30-39

55:23

11:47/M

86

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

77

27

8 M 20-29

55:33

11:49/M

87

Saurabh Bhasin Santa Clara CA

9

31

17 M 30-39

55:37

11:50/M

88

Laura Darouze Gardnerville NV

20

31

15 F 30-39

55:38

11:50/M

89

Jacqueline Treiger Los Altos CA

102

18

2 F 1-19

56:10

11:57/M

90

Clare Wittrock San Carlos CA

109

27

9 M 20-29

56:18

11:59/M

91

Phillip Wittrock San Carlos CA

110

27

10 M 20-29

56:19

11:59/M

92

Andrea Schell Fallon NV

118

35

16 F 30-39

56:19

11:59/M

93

Ann Mylod Redwood City CA

71

50

5 F 50-59

56:44

12:04/M

94

Elizabeth McGuire San Carlos CA

66

10

3 F 1-19

56:45

12:04/M

95

Heidi Hammack San Francisco CA

188

45

7 F 40-49

56:47

12:05/M

96

Catherine McGuire San Carlos CA

64

7

4 F 1-19

56:54

12:06/M

97

Colleen McGuire San Carlos CA

65

41

8 F 40-49

56:55

12:07/M

98

Kate Cole Alameda CA

499

34

17 F 30-39

57:27

12:13/M

99

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

498

50

8 M 50-59

57:27

12:13/M

100

Dawn Hinds Gardnerville NV

45

48

9 F 40-49

57:39

12:16/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Arun Rao Mountain View CA

87

33

18 M 30-39

58:49

12:31/M

102

Melina Mafua Gardnerville NV

60

32

19 M 30-39

59:57

12:45/M

103

Alice Chin Los Gatos CA

124

1 F 0- 0

1:00:15

12:49/M

104

Kimberly Carroll Santa Cruz CA

15

27

8 F 20-29

1:00:45

12:56/M

105

Diane Murphy San Jose CA

70

35

18 F 30-39

1:00:48

12:56/M

106

Kathleen Watson San Jose CA

106

55

6 F 50-59

1:00:52

12:57/M

107

Bob Baker San Jose CA

6

66

5 M 60-69

1:01:09

13:01/M

108

Dina Zugar Castro Valley CA

114

50

7 F 50-59

1:01:21

13:03/M

109

Mark Zugar Castro Valley CA

115

54

9 M 50-59

1:01:22

13:03/M

110

Melissa Fields Santa Clara CA

27

40

10 F 40-49

1:02:25

13:17/M

111

Karen Treiger Los Altos CA

103

57

8 F 50-59

1:03:03

13:25/M

112

Ann Maras Dublin CA

61

52

9 F 50-59

1:03:38

13:32/M

113

Jennifer Hernandez Santa Barbara CA

43

38

19 F 30-39

1:03:47

13:34/M

114

Nathalie Elenius Redwood City CA

22

22

9 F 20-29

1:03:50

13:35/M

115

Susanne Riehemann Mountain View CA

89

44

11 F 40-49

1:03:50

13:35/M

116

Tom Kutrosky Ventura CA

54

76

1 M 70-85

1:04:13

13:40/M

117

Kathy LeBleu Morgan Hill CA

214

47

12 F 40-49

1:05:06

13:51/M

118

Rena Cota Livermore CA

17

45

13 F 40-49

1:05:22

13:54/M

119

Pia Barton San Ramon CA

7

39

20 F 30-39

1:05:22

13:54/M

120

Matthew Scepura Morgan Hill CA

93

18

7 M 1-19

1:05:23

13:55/M

121

Rachel Pritchett Brentwood CA

84

37

21 F 30-39

1:06:12

14:05/M

122

Corinne Paivs Reno NV

76

44

14 F 40-49

1:06:36

14:10/M

123

Nicole Christ San Jose CA

16

36

22 F 30-39

1:09:56

14:53/M

124

Jennifer Feyling Redwood City CA

26

35

23 F 30-39

1:12:01

15:19/M

125

Ryan Elmore Redwood City CA

23

33

20 M 30-39

1:12:02

15:20/M

126

Mary Thomson Minden NV

100

54

10 F 50-59

1:12:36

15:27/M

127

Jeff Brand San Jose CA

11

48

14 M 40-49

1:20:58

17:14/M

128

Jamie McCormick Carson City NV

62

31

24 F 30-39

1:24:15

17:56/M

 

11 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Maggie Conley Portola Valley CA

496

28

1 F 20-29

1:14:33

7:02/M

2

Rinaldo Cis Mountain View CA

155

41

1 M 40-49

1:18:18

7:23/M

3

Owen O'Keeffe Redwood City CA

242

35

1 M 30-39

1:21:16

7:40/M

4

Jarrod Nixon Portland OR

240

19

1 M 1-19

1:21:39

7:42/M

5

David Pritchett Brentwood CA

254

37

2 M 30-39

1:23:06

7:50/M

6

Gregory Ruiz Redwood City CA

258

28

1 M 20-29

1:24:21

7:57/M

7

Joel Wagner Burlingame CA

290

35

3 M 30-39

1:26:13

8:08/M

8

Tom Hale Kentfield CA

399

59

1 M 50-59

1:26:30

8:10/M

9

Megan Waskiewicz South Lake Tahoe CA

292

41

1 F 40-49

1:26:36

8:10/M

10

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

234

40

2 F 40-49

1:27:34

8:16/M

11

Guy de Bruyn San Mateo CA

158

43

2 M 40-49

1:28:31

8:21/M

12

Todd Oesterman Lodi CA

243

41

3 M 40-49

1:29:22

8:26/M

13

Franklin Winokur San Francisco CA

295

28

2 M 20-29

1:29:37

8:27/M

14

Kevin Cook San Francisco CA

156

35

4 M 30-39

1:29:47

8:28/M

15

Lentine Zahler Oakland CA

318

30

1 F 30-39

1:31:42

8:39/M

16

Shelly Moss San Jose CA

237

39

2 F 30-39

1:31:43

8:39/M

17

Alex Treiger Los Altos CA

285

21

3 M 20-29

1:31:54

8:40/M

18

Steve Chamberlin Belmont CA

153

41

4 M 40-49

1:32:02

8:41/M

19

Stephany Hiller Palo Alto CA

193

48

3 F 40-49

1:32:17

8:42/M

20

Alex Karweit San Francisco CA

202

34

5 M 30-39

1:33:12

8:48/M

21

Grant Acosta Davis CA

132

41

5 M 40-49

1:33:26

8:49/M

22

Charles A Ceasar II Los Gatos CA

152

40

6 M 40-49

1:34:45

8:56/M

23

Pete Soucy Redwood City CA

268

55

2 M 50-59

1:35:13

8:59/M

24

Jessica Langford San Carlos CA

212

40

4 F 40-49

1:35:35

9:01/M

25

Sean Bowman Sunnyvale CA

141

36

6 M 30-39

1:36:01

9:03/M

26

Eric King Redwood City CA

205

44

7 M 40-49

1:36:25

9:06/M

27

Bill Reagon Burlingame CA

255

35

7 M 30-39

1:36:59

9:09/M

28

Nickolas Melville Palo Alto CA

231

41

8 M 40-49

1:37:13

9:10/M

29

Josh Brann Mill Valley CA

142

35

8 M 30-39

1:37:16

9:11/M

30

Aidan Ryan Travis AFB CA

475

19

2 M 1-19

1:37:16

9:11/M

31

Allison Harvey Berkeley CA

190

43

5 F 40-49

1:37:45

9:13/M

32

Matthew Lynch San Francisco CA

224

33

9 M 30-39

1:37:58

9:15/M

33

Mitchell Fox San Francisco CA

175

29

4 M 20-29

1:38:01

9:15/M

34

Audra Farrell San Francisco CA

170

40

6 F 40-49

1:39:33

9:23/M

35

Cesar Hernandez Santa Cruz CA

192

23

5 M 20-29

1:39:45

9:25/M

36

Derek Zahler Emeryville CA

316

31

10 M 30-39

1:41:03

9:32/M

37

Neil Kliebenstein San Jose CA

206

44

9 M 40-49

1:41:55

9:37/M

38

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

165

47

7 F 40-49

1:41:58

9:37/M

39

Richard Steinhart San Jose CA

272

46

10 M 40-49

1:41:59

9:37/M

40

Anita Umesh Sunnyvale CA

287

36

3 F 30-39

1:43:05

9:43/M

41

Joshua Levy Mountain View CA

304

35

11 M 30-39

1:43:06

9:44/M

42

Tony Leach San Francisco CA

213

28

6 M 20-29

1:43:47

9:47/M

43

Jennifer DeMarco San Francisco CA

159

40

8 F 40-49

1:44:35

9:52/M

44

Frank Stockton Scotts Valley CA

273

41

11 M 40-49

1:44:36

9:52/M

45

Chavameth Vinijtrongjit Mountain View CA

289

28

7 M 20-29

1:44:42

9:53/M

46

Gabriele Falkenhain San Francisco CA

169

42

9 F 40-49

1:44:47

9:53/M

47

Stephanie Carroll Los Gatos CA

151

47

10 F 40-49

1:44:49

9:53/M

48

Lawrence Lee San Jose CA

216

39

12 M 30-39

1:44:52

9:54/M

49

Noah Gaspar Palo Alto CA

181

28

8 M 20-29

1:44:54

9:54/M

50

Geoffrey Gales San Jose CA

177

29

9 M 20-29

1:44:55

9:54/M

51

Rachel Wadsworth San Francisco CA

310

35

4 F 30-39

1:45:19

9:56/M

52

Ron Espeseth Portola Valley CA

166

51

3 M 50-59

1:45:24

9:57/M

53

Greg Hilbrich Cupertino CA

502

55

4 M 50-59

1:45:27

9:57/M

54

Laura Kukta Vallejo CA

210

41

11 F 40-49

1:45:31

9:57/M

55

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

319

43

12 M 40-49

1:46:50

10:05/M

56

Rick Turner Wilton CA

303

32

13 M 30-39

1:47:56

10:11/M

57

Jason Notario San Francisco CA

241

29

10 M 20-29

1:48:06

10:12/M

58

Becca Perdue Brentwood CA

250

54

1 F 50-59

1:48:41

10:15/M

59

Leticia Guzman Brentwood CA

187

46

12 F 40-49

1:48:42

10:15/M

60

Daniel Hoag Mountain View CA

195

31

14 M 30-39

1:48:53

10:16/M

61

Robert Elliott Houston TX

164

42

13 M 40-49

1:49:09

10:18/M

62

Gary Brickley San Francisco CA

144

59

5 M 50-59

1:49:15

10:18/M

63

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

247

52

6 M 50-59

1:49:28

10:20/M

64

Barb Zivkov Menlo Park CA

299

49

13 F 40-49

1:49:31

10:20/M

65

Malik Coates San Francisco CA

312

39

15 M 30-39

1:50:13

10:24/M

66

Ryan Karcich Belmont CA

201

32

16 M 30-39

1:50:49

10:27/M

67

Michael Housley San Francisco CA

196

36

17 M 30-39

1:51:04

10:29/M

68

Aaron Brickley San Francisco CA

143

26

11 M 20-29

1:51:53

10:33/M

69

Laura Kaminski San Francisco CA

200

39

5 F 30-39

1:52:05

10:34/M

70

Javy Galindo Sunnyvale CA

178

35

18 M 30-39

1:52:22

10:36/M

71

Phyllis Miller Los Gatos CA

233

48

14 F 40-49

1:52:28

10:37/M

72

Chris Ulbrich San Francisco CA

501

36

19 M 30-39

1:52:49

10:39/M

73

Julianne Pack Mountain View CA

244

28

2 F 20-29

1:53:10

10:41/M

74

Jon Ferguson San Ramon CA

171

44

14 M 40-49

1:53:37

10:43/M

75

Ellaine Mariano San Francisco CA

226

28

3 F 20-29

1:53:51

10:44/M

76

Chris Aniszczyk Austin TX

135

29

12 M 20-29

1:54:25

10:48/M

77

Rafael Salcedo San Jose CA

259

35

20 M 30-39

1:54:35

10:49/M

78

Jeanette Evans San Jose CA

167

41

15 F 40-49

1:54:38

10:49/M

79

Maria Rivas-Wolf San Mateo CA

599

31

6 F 30-39

1:54:46

10:50/M

80

Kabri Lehrman-Schmid San Francisco CA

218

26

4 F 20-29

1:54:54

10:50/M

81

Stacy Geagan Wagner Burlingame CA

182

39

7 F 30-39

1:55:25

10:53/M

82

Lucas Priebe Redwood City CA

398

29

13 M 20-29

1:55:50

10:56/M

83

Grace Nadolny Cupertino CA

507

54

2 F 50-59

1:55:57

10:56/M

84

Nikki Warren Gardnerville NV

291

39

8 F 30-39

1:55:58

10:56/M

85

Suzanne Ferraro Pleasant Hill CA

172

50

3 F 50-59

1:56:07

10:57/M

86

Alana Forrest San Jose CA

174

49

16 F 40-49

1:56:19

10:58/M

87

Brad Stegge Concord CA

271

38

21 M 30-39

1:56:20

10:58/M

88

Bill Kaminski San Ramon CA

199

49

15 M 40-49

1:56:51

11:01/M

89

Peter Smeys Mountain View CA

267

45

16 M 40-49

1:57:25

11:05/M

90

Murali Murugesan Fremont CA

238

42

17 M 40-49

1:58:17

11:10/M

91

Daniel Abundis Concord CA

131

45

18 M 40-49

2:00:03

11:20/M

92

Amit Sharma San Mateo CA

264

37

22 M 30-39

2:00:37

11:23/M

93

Autumn Bernstein Oakland CA

314

34

9 F 30-39

2:01:05

11:25/M

94

Jennifer Spohr Minden NV

270

39

10 F 30-39

2:01:12

11:26/M

95

Katrina Villafuerte Belmont CA

288

29

14 M 20-29

2:01:13

11:26/M

96

Rajeev Shankar Fremont CA

263

38

23 M 30-39

2:01:15

11:26/M

97

Lisa Kemptner Manteca CA

203

37

11 F 30-39

2:01:34

11:28/M

98

Nick Hoyer Manteca CA

197

33

24 M 30-39

2:01:34

11:28/M

99

Richard Townhill San Mateo CA

284

44

19 M 40-49

2:01:52

11:30/M

100

Katie Falconer Cupertino CA

168

23

5 F 20-29

2:01:55

11:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Linda Leung San Francisco CA

219

26

6 F 20-29

2:02:42

11:35/M

102

Melanie Muters Napa CA

585

42

17 F 40-49

2:02:48

11:35/M

103

Melissa Myers San Jose CA

239

44

18 F 40-49

2:03:05

11:37/M

104

Ashley Lane Sunnyvale CA

211

23

7 F 20-29

2:03:28

11:39/M

105

Kazumine Matoba Menlo Park CA

227

34

25 M 30-39

2:03:30

11:39/M

106

Steve Devine Livermore CA

160

41

20 M 40-49

2:03:33

11:39/M

107

Maria Roman San Jose CA

257

42

19 F 40-49

2:03:33

11:39/M

108

Goro Kosaka Sunnyvale CA

209

44

21 M 40-49

2:03:38

11:40/M

109

Kelly Peterson Gardnerville NV

252

36

12 F 30-39

2:03:40

11:40/M

110

Kristine Lopez San Jose CA

221

37

13 F 30-39

2:04:34

11:45/M

111

Breanna Dobbe San Pablo CA

161

26

8 F 20-29

2:04:37

11:45/M

112

Ann Swallow Gardnerville NV

276

65

1 F 60-69

2:04:44

11:46/M

113

Lisa Bates Pleasanton CA

139

55

4 F 50-59

2:05:18

11:49/M

114

Christopher Mercado San Jose CA

232

29

15 M 20-29

2:06:06

11:54/M

115

George Clarke San Jose CA

410

50

7 M 50-59

2:06:15

11:55/M

116

Dorna Chu Redwood City CA

129

1 F 0- 0

2:07:24

12:01/M

117

Mina Nagura Sunnyvale CA

317

44

20 F 40-49

2:07:27

12:01/M

118

Julia Prescott San Francisco CA

253

39

14 F 30-39

2:07:33

12:02/M

119

Geoff Quick Danville CA

320

1 M 0- 0

2:07:37

12:02/M

120

Erik Tenbrink Burlingame CA

281

42

22 M 40-49

2:07:42

12:03/M

121

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

245

54

8 M 50-59

2:08:11

12:06/M

122

Stephanie Young San Francisco CA

298

36

15 F 30-39

2:08:16

12:06/M

123

Vivian Barad San Francisco CA

137

43

21 F 40-49

2:10:07

12:17/M

124

Karen Wilson Watsonville CA

294

49

22 F 40-49

2:10:13

12:17/M

125

Cherie Briner Brentwood CA

145

43

23 F 40-49

2:11:23

12:24/M

126

Randall Brubaker San Francisco CA

147

66

1 M 60-69

2:12:24

12:29/M

127

Matt Grabeel San Jose CA

184

30

26 M 30-39

2:12:30

12:30/M

128

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

225

46

24 F 40-49

2:12:42

12:31/M

129

Melissa Fabun Alameda CA

361

36

16 F 30-39

2:13:21

12:35/M

130

Courtney Alev San Francisco CA

133

25

9 F 20-29

2:13:39

12:37/M

131

Alyssa Yell San Francisco CA

296

29

10 F 20-29

2:13:40

12:37/M

132

Julie Hammel Santa Clara CA

189

41

25 F 40-49

2:13:55

12:38/M

133

Karen Carlsen Los Gatos CA

149

50

5 F 50-59

2:14:31

12:41/M

134

Katy Parodi Gardnerville NV

246

38

17 F 30-39

2:14:42

12:42/M

135

Michael Logue Los Gatos CA

374

55

9 M 50-59

2:15:01

12:44/M

136

River Chan Dublin CA

154

34

18 F 30-39

2:15:29

12:47/M

137

Kelli DuFresne Minden NV

163

45

26 F 40-49

2:15:31

12:47/M

138

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

280

50

10 M 50-59

2:15:47

12:49/M

139

Masayuki Tashiro Sunnyvale CA

278

30

27 M 30-39

2:16:03

12:50/M

140

Shawn Douglass Fremont CA

162

40

23 M 40-49

2:16:59

12:55/M

141

Kentaro Seki Bakersfield CA

262

34

28 M 30-39

2:17:00

12:55/M

142

Aparna Shelke San Jose CA

265

28

11 F 20-29

2:17:05

12:56/M

143

James Weston Redwood City CA

293

66

2 M 60-69

2:17:28

12:58/M

144

Joe Hatcher Ripon WI

511

60

3 M 60-69

2:20:41

13:16/M

145

Andy Hatcher Richmond CA

191

34

29 M 30-39

2:20:41

13:16/M

146

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

222

53

6 F 50-59

2:22:02

13:24/M

147

Nasra Ali Ashland OR

134

48

27 F 40-49

2:22:03

13:24/M

148

Marci Spier San Carlos CA

269

36

19 F 30-39

2:23:47

13:34/M

149

Marilyn Pesta San Jose CA

251

38

20 F 30-39

2:24:42

13:39/M

150

Murtaza Hussain San Francisco CA

600

26

16 M 20-29

2:29:01

14:03/M

151

Harpal Kochar Fremont CA

208

39

30 M 30-39

2:32:23

14:23/M

152

Joseph Cota Livermore CA

157

48

24 M 40-49

2:32:37

14:24/M

153

Elizabeth Lindquist Los Altos CA

220

38

21 F 30-39

2:36:30

14:46/M

154

Anne Galle Montara CA

179

50

7 F 50-59

2:36:30

14:46/M

155

Katie McCrosky Gardnerville NV

228

51

8 F 50-59

2:39:05

15:00/M

156

Stephanie Sanguinetti Genoa NV

260

55

9 F 50-59

2:40:23

15:08/M

157

David Perez Brentwood CA

382

54

11 M 50-59

2:43:15

15:24/M

158

Danni Baird Redwood City CA

136

28

12 F 20-29

2:59:03

16:53/M

159

Ron Taylor Santa Clara CA

279

45

25 M 40-49

2:59:42

16:57/M

160

Richard Flynn San Jose CA

173

66

4 M 60-69

3:11:10

18:02/M

161

Ranie Pearce Orinda CA

248

51

10 F 50-59

3:14:15

18:20/M

 

22 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jason Wolf Morgan Hill CA

598

42

1 M 40-49

2:50:41

7:46/M

2

Stanley Peng Sunnyvale CA

381

39

1 M 30-39

2:59:51

8:11/M

3

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

384

39

1 F 30-39

3:02:17

8:17/M

4

Tina Le Los Altos CA

373

37

2 F 30-39

3:11:23

8:42/M

5

Stephen Kukta Vallejo CA

372

46

2 M 40-49

3:12:03

8:44/M

6

David Black Redwood City CA

346

34

2 M 30-39

3:16:08

8:55/M

7

Darryl Haber Brentwood CA

366

47

3 M 40-49

3:18:07

9:00/M

8

Jim Briner Brentwood CA

347

45

4 M 40-49

3:18:09

9:00/M

9

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

350

51

1 M 50-59

3:18:22

9:01/M

10

Jonathan Deluna Redwood City CA

357

32

3 M 30-39

3:23:05

9:14/M

11

Jeff Geiskopf Brentwood CA

395

34

4 M 30-39

3:28:27

9:29/M

12

Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA

386

51

2 M 50-59

3:28:30

9:29/M

13

Patrick O'Connor Sunnyvale CA

394

50

3 M 50-59

3:36:55

9:52/M

14

Katie Delahunt Stanford CA

356

18

1 F 1-19

3:38:33

9:56/M

15

Dennis Ogino Santa Clara CA

380

42

5 M 40-49

3:38:35

9:56/M

16

Jerry Nista Mill Valley CA

397

45

6 M 40-49

3:39:43

9:59/M

17

Nick Vasquez Benicia CA

390

44

7 M 40-49

3:40:37

10:02/M

18

Ron Fujioka San Jose CA

364

48

8 M 40-49

3:40:46

10:02/M

19

Claudia Graetsch-Vasquez Benicia CA

365

39

3 F 30-39

3:41:22

10:04/M

20

Magdalena Jonikas Los Altos CA

370

27

1 F 20-29

3:44:34

10:12/M

21

Kevin Weiby Saratoga CA

392

50

4 M 50-59

3:45:00

10:14/M

22

Katie Salmon Stanford CA

385

18

2 F 1-19

3:46:22

10:17/M

23

Greg McDowell San Carlos CA

376

36

5 M 30-39

3:50:06

10:28/M

24

Linh Nguyen Cupertino CA

379

40

9 M 40-49

3:50:12

10:28/M

25

Bryan McNabb Brentwood CA

377

39

6 M 30-39

3:51:46

10:32/M

26

Carlos Vazquez Brentwood CA

391

38

7 M 30-39

3:52:54

10:35/M

27

Glen McCauley Brentwood CA

375

44

10 M 40-49

3:53:31

10:37/M

28

Heather Carlson Alameda CA

352

37

4 F 30-39

3:56:16

10:44/M

29

Hector Estrada Stockton CA

360

43

11 M 40-49

3:56:50

10:46/M

30

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

371

54

1 F 50-59

4:02:28

11:01/M

31

Dwight Brown Los Altos CA

348

51

5 M 50-59

4:11:47

11:27/M

32

Christopher Atwood Portola Valley CA

342

47

12 M 40-49

4:11:53

11:27/M

33

Jonathan Fales San Mateo CA

362

37

8 M 30-39

4:14:20

11:34/M

34

Genevieve Callahan Mountain View CA

351

53

2 F 50-59

4:14:57

11:35/M

35

Jeff Davenport Elk Grove CA

396

39

9 M 30-39

4:15:48

11:38/M

36

Anne Trumbore Palo Alto CA

389

45

1 F 40-49

4:24:35

12:02/M

37

Alan Whitaker Alpine UT

393

40

13 M 40-49

4:26:36

12:07/M

38

Aron Eichhorn Concord CA

359

29

2 F 20-29

4:27:03

12:08/M

39

Kim Cooke Walnut Creek CA

355

38

5 F 30-39

4:27:04

12:08/M

40

Vu Trang San Jose CA

388

32

6 F 30-39

4:33:41

12:26/M

41

Maureen Hogan Menlo Park CA

368

52

3 F 50-59

4:41:58

12:49/M

42

Meredith Johnson San Francisco CA

369

30

7 F 30-39

4:42:03

12:49/M

43

Denise Basso Danville CA

343

62

1 F 60-69

4:50:22

13:12/M

44

Linda Sun San Jose CA

275

42

2 F 40-49

4:51:20

13:15/M

45

Susan Bush Palo Alto CA

349

44

3 F 40-49

4:55:34

13:26/M

46

Mimi Dobrich Danville CA

358

48

4 F 40-49

5:00:08

13:39/M

47

Ellen Fletcher Danville CA

363

44

5 F 40-49

5:01:53

13:43/M

48

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

345

53

4 F 50-59

5:03:04

13:47/M

49

Jeannot Rajaofera San Ramon CA

383

62

1 M 60-69

5:07:16

13:58/M

50

Ernest Nunes Grayson CA

586

64

2 M 60-69

6:46:02

18:27/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Luke Garten Rocklin CA

576

29

1 M 20-29

3:37:05

8:13/M

2

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

582

44

1 F 40-49

3:39:25

8:19/M

3

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

587

25

2 M 20-29

4:10:04

9:28/M

4

Jason Donnell Chico CA

574

39

1 M 30-39

4:16:09

9:42/M

5

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

579

45

1 M 40-49

4:16:24

9:43/M

6

Suzy Kisylia Walnut Creek CA

578

43

2 F 40-49

4:17:27

9:45/M

7

Eddie Rose Los Angeles CA

596

37

2 M 30-39

4:33:38

10:22/M

8

Paul Beck Cupertino CA

568

19

1 M 1-19

4:41:05

10:39/M

9

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

593

37

1 F 30-39

4:47:32

10:53/M

10

Vickie Lau San Jose CA

597

48

3 F 40-49

4:47:34

10:54/M

11

David Delgado Ashland OR

571

22

3 M 20-29

4:49:49

10:59/M

12

Keith Lubliner San Jose CA

580

50

1 M 50-59

4:55:46

11:12/M

13

Rodney Chang Fremont CA

570

38

3 M 30-39

5:07:56

11:40/M

14

Rachel Reitz Tucson AZ

588

30

2 F 30-39

5:12:07

11:49/M

15

Pouya Bavafa San Francisco CA

344

27

4 M 20-29

5:29:23

12:29/M

16

Kenneth Fong San Francisco CA

575

50

2 M 50-59

5:34:24

12:40/M

17

Janet Bodle Greenbrae CA

569

63

1 F 60-69

5:49:45

13:15/M

18

Bic Aki Union City CA

567

47

4 F 40-49

5:53:23

13:23/M

19

Kyle Greenfield San Francisco CA

577

25

5 M 20-29

6:14:12

14:10/M

20

Peter Mingoa San Francisco CA

584

41

2 M 40-49

6:21:58

14:28/M

21

Sharon Sanders Los Gatos CA

590

54

1 F 50-59

6:35:23

14:59/M

22

Barbara Arriaga Richmond CA

595

46

5 F 40-49

6:40:25

15:10/M

23

Grace Ho San Francisco CA

367

43

6 F 40-49

6:40:26

15:10/M

24

Jennifer Zakroff San Francisco CA

594

37

3 F 30-39

6:44:56

15:20/M

25

David Schaaf Sunnyvale CA

591

25

6 M 20-29

6:44:57

15:20/M

26

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

581

54

3 M 50-59

6:46:36

15:24/M

27

Kathy Wong San Francisco CA

592

45

7 F 40-49

6:49:08

15:30/M

28

John Delgado Ashland OR

572

50

4 M 50-59

7:04:18

16:04/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Phil Shaw Oakland CA

447

26

1 M 20-29

3:47:32

7:23/M

2

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

417

47

1 M 40-49

4:15:09

8:17/M

3

Chris Rennaker Ashland OR

443

35

1 M 30-39

4:16:13

8:19/M

4

Barry Smith Oakland CA

463

52

1 M 50-59

4:23:22

8:33/M

5

Rudy Montoya Fresno CA

433

43

2 M 40-49

4:29:51

8:46/M

6

John Burton San Jose CA

407

38

2 M 30-39

4:31:58

8:50/M

7

Glenn Blackler San Jose CA

405

39

3 M 30-39

4:39:04

9:04/M

8

Kevin Thayer Salinas CA

452

46

3 M 40-49

4:39:37

9:05/M

9

Dale Matsuda Altadena CA

431

49

4 M 40-49

4:47:41

9:20/M

10

Mike Grimm Los Altos CA

418

51

2 M 50-59

4:48:24

9:22/M

11

Kristina Nugent San Francisco CA

438

27

1 F 20-29

4:50:17

9:25/M

12

Matthew Ware Brentwood CA

453

31

4 M 30-39

4:50:23

9:26/M

13

Mitch Kochishan El Dorado Hills CA

423

23

2 M 20-29

4:51:24

9:28/M

14

Daniel Naylor Stanford CA

434

22

3 M 20-29

4:54:07

9:33/M

15

Ehud Yuhjtman Sunnyvale CA

456

52

3 M 50-59

4:56:23

9:37/M

16

Jan Rohde Redwood City CA

444

23

4 M 20-29

5:00:24

9:45/M

17

Dion Doshier Fresno CA

415

42

5 M 40-49

5:01:20

9:47/M

18

John Schmid Oakland CA

446

29

5 M 20-29

5:04:06

9:52/M

19

Larry Liu San Jose CA

429

47

6 M 40-49

5:05:24

9:55/M

20

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

445

44

7 M 40-49

5:05:53

9:56/M

21

Joshua Hickey Visalia CA

419

37

5 M 30-39

5:07:53

10:00/M

22

Shahid Ali Ashland OR

401

26

6 M 20-29

5:08:41

10:01/M

23

Rich Wilson Watsonville CA

455

51

4 M 50-59

5:17:30

10:19/M

24

Steve Card Clovis CA

408

43

8 M 40-49

5:27:23

10:38/M

25

Lisa Donchak Rocklin CA

414

23

2 F 20-29

5:27:39

10:38/M

26

Matt Britter Fresno CA

406

41

9 M 40-49

5:27:48

10:39/M

27

Sherry Corcoran Palo Alto CA

411

30

1 F 30-39

5:34:06

10:51/M

28

Nobuya Takahashi Oakland CA

450

31

6 M 30-39

5:35:46

10:54/M

29

David Tett Healdsburg CA

451

48

10 M 40-49

5:36:56

10:56/M

30

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

421

42

11 M 40-49

5:42:27

11:07/M

31

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

442

50

5 M 50-59

5:42:52

11:08/M

32

Mike Acer Matawan NJ

400

50

6 M 50-59

5:47:13

11:16/M

33

Jill Homer Los Altos CA

420

32

2 F 30-39

5:51:23

11:25/M

34

John Bateman San Mateo CA

403

44

12 M 40-49

5:52:03

11:26/M

35

Peter Martin Mountain View CA

430

42

13 M 40-49

5:52:04

11:26/M

36

Jeff Stephens Oakland CA

449

43

14 M 40-49

6:06:26

11:54/M

37

Caroline Nelson Oakland CA

437

56

1 F 50-59

6:07:02

11:55/M

38

Alexandra Dronkers Martinez CA

416

60

1 F 60-69

6:08:23

11:58/M

39

Domingo de Guzman Vallejo CA

412

51

7 M 50-59

6:12:07

12:05/M

40

Corina Rahmig Campbell CA

440

31

3 F 30-39

6:15:19

12:11/M

41

Troy Rahmig Campbell CA

441

35

7 M 30-39

6:15:19

12:11/M

42

Kevin Murphy San Jose CA

468

51

8 M 50-59

6:16:11

12:13/M

43

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

409

46

15 M 40-49

6:16:55

12:14/M

44

Jenn Prewitt Laguna Beach CA

439

34

4 F 30-39

6:20:13

12:21/M

45

Norbert Leinfellner San Ramon CA

428

45

16 M 40-49

6:20:21

12:21/M

46

David Kung Belmont CA

425

39

8 M 30-39

6:30:08

12:40/M

47

Dave Lampert Novato CA

426

54

9 M 50-59

6:35:34

12:51/M

48

Megan Kobilka Palo Alto CA

422

28

3 F 20-29

6:36:53

12:53/M

49

Jon Beard Soquel CA

404

57

10 M 50-59

6:43:34

13:06/M

50

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

424

55

11 M 50-59

6:57:00

13:32/M

51

Joseph Delgado Ashland OR

573

19

1 M 1-19

7:04:15

13:46/M

52

Tan Le San Jose CA

427

67

1 M 60-69

7:38:48

14:54/M