Crystal Springs (Winter)

Overall Finish List

January 05, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Carlos Urrutia San Jose CA

697

41

1 M 40-49

31:48

6:46/M

2

David Kelp San Francisco CA

231

37

1 M 30-39

34:13

7:17/M

3

Jason Trollope San Francisco CA

696

35

2 M 30-39

34:17

7:18/M

4

J.R. Mintz Hercules CA

1078

46

2 M 40-49

34:37

7:22/M

5

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

498

47

1 F 40-49

35:11

7:29/M

6

Austin Amoroso San Francisco CA

1132

30

3 M 30-39

35:58

7:39/M

7

Corrin Drakulich San Mateo CA

186

31

1 F 30-39

35:59

7:39/M

8

Mitchell Fox San Francisco CA

2667

30

4 M 30-39

38:07

8:07/M

9

Michael Fitzpatrick Burlingame CA

216

37

5 M 30-39

38:07

8:07/M

10

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

235

60

1 M 60-69

39:18

8:22/M

11

Steven Chang San Francisco CA

136

34

6 M 30-39

40:01

8:31/M

12

Sabrina Johnson San Francisco CA

229

25

1 F 20-29

40:02

8:31/M

13

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

694

36

7 M 30-39

40:47

8:41/M

14

Aden Amoroso San Francisco CA

1133

34

8 M 30-39

40:51

8:41/M

15

Tami Anderson Sonoma CA

995

35

2 F 30-39

41:11

8:46/M

16

Danielle Tatsuno San Jose CA

598

14

1 F 13-19

41:45

8:53/M

17

Julia Monaco Palo Alto CA

1072

15

2 F 13-19

41:45

8:53/M

18

Michelle Bromley Redwood City CA

111

13

3 F 13-19

41:45

8:53/M

19

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

523

58

1 M 50-59

42:21

9:01/M

20

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

221

38

9 M 30-39

42:36

9:04/M

21

Steven Ellis San Francisco CA

190

28

1 M 20-29

42:51

9:07/M

22

Jodi Montoya Mountain View CA

1093

23

2 F 20-29

43:03

9:10/M

23

Zoe Reshaw Pleasant Hill CA

570

21

3 F 20-29

43:03

9:10/M

24

Ellaine Fox San Francisco CA

2657

29

4 F 20-29

43:33

9:16/M

25

Heemin Yang San Francisco CA

989

36

10 M 30-39

43:33

9:16/M

26

Alison Watkins Menlo Park CA

1070

34

3 F 30-39

43:49

9:19/M

27

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

493

18

1 M 13-19

45:17

9:38/M

28

Lucia Velicu San Jose CA

818

35

4 F 30-39

45:43

9:44/M

29

Indre Viskontas San Francisco CA

819

36

5 F 30-39

45:47

9:44/M

30

Daniel Kim Berkeley CA

233

41

3 M 40-49

45:53

9:46/M

31

John Mracek Los Altos CA

485

51

2 M 50-59

46:51

9:58/M

32

Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA

142

52

1 F 50-59

47:07

10:01/M

33

Louise Madrid Los Gatos CA

237

57

2 F 50-59

47:26

10:06/M

34

Brooke Marsal Menlo Park CA

240

21

5 F 20-29

48:00

10:13/M

35

Roshni Nair Pleasanton CA

997

17

4 F 13-19

48:05

10:14/M

36

Joseph Connelly San Francisco CA

146

51

3 M 50-59

48:25

10:18/M

37

David Barkovic San Francisco CA

104

34

11 M 30-39

48:31

10:19/M

38

Owen Byrne Mountain View CA

131

52

4 M 50-59

48:37

10:21/M

39

Adam Moreland San Jose CA

250

30

12 M 30-39

48:38

10:21/M

40

Andrew Holtz Menlo Park CA

225

32

13 M 30-39

48:40

10:21/M

41

Kevin Kraft Menlo Park CA

234

51

5 M 50-59

49:00

10:26/M

42

Frances Wang San Francisco CA

820

27

6 F 20-29

49:17

10:29/M

43

Kevin Wang San Jose CA

823

40

4 M 40-49

49:35

10:33/M

44

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

226

46

2 F 40-49

50:15

10:41/M

45

Kate Delimitros San Francisco CA

158

35

6 F 30-39

50:18

10:42/M

46

Kathy Devoy San Jose CA

162

51

3 F 50-59

50:27

10:44/M

47

Janell Dirksen San Francisco CA

2619

31

7 F 30-39

50:32

10:45/M

48

Julie Hammel Santa Clara CA

2681

42

3 F 40-49

51:27

10:57/M

49

Ashley Griffin San Carlos CA

223

23

7 F 20-29

51:49

11:01/M

50

Daniel Postle Saratoga CA

507

46

5 M 40-49

52:09

11:06/M

51

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

2811

47

4 F 40-49

52:14

11:07/M

52

Marie Maniscalco Palo Alto CA

239

23

8 F 20-29

52:23

11:09/M

53

Dorna Chu Redwood City CA

2578

41

5 F 40-49

52:24

11:09/M

54

Donna Maniscalco Palo Alto CA

238

51

4 F 50-59

52:34

11:11/M

55

Tiki Dare Woodside CA

2581

46

6 F 40-49

52:53

11:15/M

56

Jolee Tristao Minden NV

695

34

8 F 30-39

54:07

11:31/M

57

Darnette Hoag Minden NV

224

39

14 M 30-39

54:08

11:31/M

58

Corinne Reitter Sunnyvale CA

569

38

9 F 30-39

55:42

11:51/M

59

Maria Rosengart Redwood City CA

581

32

10 F 30-39

55:44

11:51/M

60

Paul Connolly San Francisco CA

149

50

6 M 50-59

56:08

11:57/M

61

Paul Bromley Redwood City CA

122

46

6 M 40-49

56:11

11:57/M

62

Elizabeth Mcguire San Carlos CA

247

11

1 F 1-12

56:11

11:57/M

63

Frances Rucks Stevenson Ranch CA

3032

32

11 F 30-39

56:16

11:58/M

64

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

217

69

2 M 60-69

56:43

12:04/M

65

Nicole Bueno Los Angeles CA

126

42

7 F 40-49

57:03

12:08/M

66

Matthew Mcdonald Los Altos CA

244

34

15 M 30-39

57:09

12:10/M

67

Julie Green-Heffern Mountain View CA

222

30

12 F 30-39

57:34

12:15/M

68

Jonathan Garfinkel Mountain View CA

218

32

16 M 30-39

57:34

12:15/M

69

Erin Sonnenschein San Mateo CA

589

42

8 F 40-49

58:10

12:23/M

70

Michelle Molyneux Minden NV

998

37

13 F 30-39

58:56

12:32/M

71

Rachel Pritchett Brentwood CA

1088

38

14 F 30-39

1:00:18

12:50/M

72

Vicki Moore Carson City NV

999

37

15 F 30-39

1:01:46

13:09/M

73

Catherine Mcguire San Carlos CA

245

8

2 F 1-12

1:02:18

13:15/M

74

Colleen Mcguire San Carlos CA

246

42

9 F 40-49

1:02:19

13:16/M

75

Jessica Bourdet San Rafael CA

2489

32

16 F 30-39

1:02:51

13:22/M

76

Wayne Mery Danielsville PA

996

1 M 0- 0

1:02:56

13:23/M

77

John Marx Staana Fremont CA

591

37

17 M 30-39

1:03:14

13:27/M

78

Kristen Mcdonald Santa Clara CA

243

31

17 F 30-39

1:03:34

13:31/M

79

Heather White Santa Clara CA

948

35

18 F 30-39

1:03:34

13:31/M

80

Tara Schuelkes Turlock CA

583

31

19 F 30-39

1:03:38

13:32/M

81

Natalie Shattuck Gardnerville NV

586

28

9 F 20-29

1:06:09

14:04/M

82

Guadalupe Martinez Palo Alto CA

241

46

10 F 40-49

1:06:59

14:15/M

83

Clint Mendinsky Mountain View CA

249

30

18 M 30-39

1:08:18

14:32/M

84

Amanda Mendinsky Mountain View CA

248

28

10 F 20-29

1:08:18

14:32/M

85

Alice Kim Sunnyvale CA

232

41

11 F 40-49

1:08:56

14:40/M

86

Valerie Spier Fremont CA

590

47

12 F 40-49

1:12:58

15:31/M

87

Michelle Morrison Westlake Village CA

2849

36

20 F 30-39

1:15:00

15:57/M

88

Kristy Devries Pleasanton CA

174

41

13 F 40-49

1:15:33

16:04/M

89

Stacie Glafkides Pleasanton CA

1074

40

14 F 40-49

1:15:33

16:04/M

90

Tina Jimenez Folsom CA

227

46

15 F 40-49

1:22:35

17:34/M

91

Tennille Christensen Mountain View CA

1121

36

21 F 30-39

2:04:00

26:23/M

92

Mary Thomson Minden NV

2881

55

5 F 50-59

3:14:43

41:26/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

1012

32

1 M 30-39

1:33:32

7:08/M

2

Brooks Rahmer San Francisco CA

2862

27

1 M 20-29

1:37:44

7:28/M

3

David Pritchett Brentwood CA

3044

38

2 M 30-39

1:39:12

7:34/M

4

Tony Leach San Francisco CA

2779

29

2 M 20-29

1:44:44

8:00/M

5

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

2863

40

1 F 40-49

1:49:20

8:21/M

6

Martin Smith El Granada CA

2905

41

1 M 40-49

1:51:17

8:30/M

7

Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA

2869

52

1 M 50-59

1:51:17

8:30/M

8

Megan Wasnieunig South Lake Tahoe CA

1041

42

2 F 40-49

1:53:13

8:39/M

9

Carlos Viegas Neuchatel CH

2884

38

3 M 30-39

1:53:47

8:41/M

10

Kian Akhavein San Mateo CA

2438

21

3 M 20-29

1:57:14

8:57/M

11

Michael Branca San Jose CA

2529

42

2 M 40-49

1:57:23

8:58/M

12

Michael Adamson Fremont CA

2420

50

2 M 50-59

1:57:33

8:58/M

13

Ethan Ewing San Carlos CA

2903

40

3 M 40-49

1:57:35

8:59/M

14

Parker Barrile San Carlos CA

2478

31

4 M 30-39

1:57:35

8:59/M

15

Jeff Samson Oakley CA

2892

45

4 M 40-49

1:58:12

9:01/M

16

Aaron Thacker San Carlos CA

2899

39

5 M 30-39

1:58:14

9:02/M

17

Jessica Langford San Carlos CA

2774

41

3 F 40-49

2:00:28

9:12/M

18

Adam Bristol San Francisco CA

2532

37

6 M 30-39

2:01:01

9:14/M

19

Shane Bostick San Jose CA

2488

34

7 M 30-39

2:01:02

9:14/M

20

David Van Wicklin San Ramon CA

2896

60

1 M 60-69

2:01:14

9:15/M

21

Caitlin Looney San Francisco CA

2801

29

1 F 20-29

2:01:23

9:16/M

22

Gary Kreider Pleasanton CA

2757

44

5 M 40-49

2:01:49

9:18/M

23

Lauren Glaser San Francisco CA

2677

31

1 F 30-39

2:01:49

9:18/M

24

Tracy Thorpe New Almaden CA

2882

50

1 F 50-59

2:03:22

9:25/M

25

Monica Neilson Brentwood CA

2851

52

2 F 50-59

2:03:30

9:26/M

26

Ryan Karcich Belmont CA

2731

33

8 M 30-39

2:04:18

9:29/M

27

David Mull

1151

55

3 M 50-59

2:04:33

9:30/M

28

Mike Whitfield San Francisco CA

2885

46

6 M 40-49

2:05:41

9:36/M

29

John Ellcessor San Bruno CA

3010

44

7 M 40-49

2:05:56

9:37/M

30

Richard Novak Travis Afb CA

2854

39

9 M 30-39

2:05:58

9:37/M

31

Christopher Robinelle Sparks NV

2893

31

10 M 30-39

2:06:33

9:40/M

32

Jeremy Bardell Santa Rosa CA

2462

37

11 M 30-39

2:07:37

9:45/M

33

Mary Bardell Santa Rosa CA

2477

36

2 F 30-39

2:08:26

9:48/M

34

Paul Pikman Benicia CA

2861

26

4 M 20-29

2:08:30

9:49/M

35

Carey Gardner Hayward CA

2901

39

3 F 30-39

2:08:51

9:50/M

36

Mike Creamer Concord CA

2579

41

8 M 40-49

2:08:56

9:51/M

37

Christopher Hardy San Carlos CA

1071

36

12 M 30-39

2:09:06

9:51/M

38

Erika Kikuchi Woodside CA

1044

34

4 F 30-39

2:09:51

9:55/M

39

Liliana Chikhani San Mateo CA

1122

30

5 F 30-39

2:10:56

10:00/M

40

Matthew Moran Orinda CA

2848

49

9 M 40-49

2:12:20

10:06/M

41

Brooke Millar Menlo Park CA

2902

32

6 F 30-39

2:13:00

10:09/M

42

Cherisse Lunt Menlo Park CA

2900

28

2 F 20-29

2:13:00

10:09/M

43

Carol Snell Los Altos CA

2875

44

4 F 40-49

2:13:12

10:10/M

44

Lia Kueck Stockton CA

2770

31

7 F 30-39

2:16:10

10:24/M

45

James Parker San Francisco CA

2855

55

4 M 50-59

2:16:28

10:25/M

46

Karen Sullivan Minden NV

2878

41

5 F 40-49

2:17:03

10:28/M

47

Nicholas Huryn San Francisco CA

2710

37

13 M 30-39

2:18:42

10:35/M

48

Nick Hankes Clovis CA

2684

35

14 M 30-39

2:19:48

10:40/M

49

Stephanie Carroll Los Gatos CA

2564

48

6 F 40-49

2:19:48

10:40/M

50

Barb Zivkov Menlo Park CA

2891

50

3 F 50-59

2:20:15

10:42/M

51

Jason Bullough Salt Lake City UT

2895

36

15 M 30-39

2:20:19

10:43/M

52

Kelly Peterson Gardnerville NV

2859

37

8 F 30-39

2:20:52

10:45/M

53

Ann Schelert Monterey CA

2871

40

7 F 40-49

2:21:33

10:48/M

54

Dyana Hagen Walnut Creek CA

2897

41

8 F 40-49

2:23:50

10:59/M

55

Kim Ambach Los Altos CA

2439

46

9 F 40-49

2:24:54

11:04/M

56

Rick Schaffel Moraga CA

2870

42

10 M 40-49

2:26:44

11:12/M

57

Allison Aubrey San Luis Obispo CA

2456

23

3 F 20-29

2:27:11

11:14/M

58

Janette Lee Westlake Village CA

2783

33

9 F 30-39

2:29:11

11:23/M

59

Steve Davids Elk Grove CA

2590

55

5 M 50-59

2:29:33

11:25/M

60

Tammy Degiovanni Gardnerville NV

2595

48

10 F 40-49

2:31:13

11:33/M

61

Noreen Beiro San Francisco CA

2483

55

4 F 50-59

2:32:01

11:36/M

62

Fabian Robles Vacaville CA

2894

39

16 M 30-39

2:33:11

11:42/M

63

Jim Buckley Los Gatos CA

2536

55

6 M 50-59

2:33:26

11:43/M

64

Tess Myres Tollhouse CA

2850

35

10 F 30-39

2:33:57

11:45/M

65

Kimberly Hill Paradise CA

2709

35

11 F 30-39

2:34:12

11:46/M

66

Chekea Hopkins San Jose CA

2898

25

4 F 20-29

2:36:03

11:55/M

67

Christine Nixon Gardnerville NV

2853

50

5 F 50-59

2:36:37

11:57/M

68

Sarah Bracomontes San Jose CA

2513

41

11 F 40-49

2:36:42

11:58/M

69

Ann Swallow Gardnerville NV

2879

66

1 F 60-69

2:37:47

12:03/M

70

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

492

28

5 M 20-29

2:38:15

12:05/M

71

Megan Zehendner Inyokern CA

2889

27

5 F 20-29

2:39:00

12:08/M

72

Jennifer Spohr Minden NV

2877

40

12 F 40-49

2:39:24

12:10/M

73

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

2904

52

7 M 50-59

2:39:33

12:11/M

74

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

3026

55

8 M 50-59

2:40:36

12:16/M

75

Alisyn Gularte San Jose CA

2680

33

12 F 30-39

2:41:32

12:20/M

76

Xiaorong Meng Pleasanton CA

2844

36

13 F 30-39

2:41:52

12:21/M

77

Kevin Ference San Jose CA

2642

33

17 M 30-39

2:41:54

12:22/M

78

Paulette Ference San Jose CA

2653

32

14 F 30-39

2:41:54

12:22/M

79

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

2857

53

9 M 50-59

2:42:07

12:23/M

80

Michelle Caron San Francisco CA

2560

45

13 F 40-49

2:44:05

12:32/M

81

Keith McConnell San Mateo CA

1050

51

10 M 50-59

2:44:05

12:32/M

82

Emily Arnold Gardnerville NV

2443

20

6 F 20-29

2:44:26

12:33/M

83

Lisa Black Redwood City CA

2484

42

14 F 40-49

2:44:48

12:35/M

84

Leslie Mackenzie Santa Clara CA

2803

48

15 F 40-49

2:47:10

12:46/M

85

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

2847

37

15 F 30-39

2:47:57

12:49/M

86

Katy Parodi Gardnerville NV

2856

39

16 F 30-39

2:49:37

12:57/M

87

Kristin Kakes San Jose CA

2730

35

17 F 30-39

2:50:30

13:01/M

88

Marc Cardenas Sheffield UK

2540

35

18 M 30-39

2:50:30

13:01/M

89

Kelsey Mcnellis San Carlos CA

2843

26

7 F 20-29

2:53:00

13:12/M

90

Marci Spier San Carlos CA

2876

37

18 F 30-39

2:53:00

13:12/M

91

Wendy Hawkins San Jose CA

2700

61

2 F 60-69

2:53:12

13:13/M

92

Ashleigh Miller Orinda CA

2846

38

19 F 30-39

2:53:57

13:17/M

93

Dianne Arrigoni Nicasio CA

2446

60

3 F 60-69

2:54:50

13:21/M

94

Bonnie Madieros Gardnerville NV

2810

46

16 F 40-49

2:54:55

13:21/M

95

Adria Johnson Paradise CA

2724

36

20 F 30-39

2:59:26

13:42/M

96

Cori Keldsen Fresno CA

2742

35

21 F 30-39

3:00:46

13:48/M

97

Brian Mc Morrow Sheffield UK

2812

49

11 M 40-49

3:10:17

14:32/M

98

Katie Boyington Santa Clara CA

2507

35

22 F 30-39

3:10:23

14:32/M

99

Janine Penney San Jose CA

2858

44

17 F 40-49

3:10:23

14:32/M

100

Danni Baird Menlo Park CA

2459

29

8 F 20-29

3:14:38

14:51/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Valerie Mc Morrow Sheffield UK

2815

42

18 F 40-49

3:15:44

14:56/M

102

Heather Schembari Carson City NV

2872

31

23 F 30-39

3:16:32

15:00/M

103

Katie Mccrosky Gardnerville NV

2822

52

6 F 50-59

3:17:38

15:05/M

104

Stephanie Sanguinetti Genoa NV

2868

56

7 F 50-59

3:18:49

15:11/M

105

Adila Carlino San Jose CA

2559

43

19 F 40-49

3:21:54

15:25/M

106

Kelli Dufresne Minden NV

2629

46

20 F 40-49

3:24:28

15:36/M

107

Jessica Archibald San Mateo CA

2442

39

24 F 30-39

3:28:30

15:55/M

108

David York Redwood City CA

2888

51

11 M 50-59

3:28:32

15:55/M

109

Leslie Rundle San Ramon CA

2867

54

8 F 50-59

3:38:52

16:42/M

110

Jessica Fan Saratoga CA

2635

17

1 F 1-19

3:39:44

16:46/M

111

Ksenia Kolosova San Jose CA

2749

17

2 F 1-19

3:39:46

16:47/M

112

Nellie Lemonier Alameda CA

2796

38

25 F 30-39

3:50:00

17:33/M

113

Rosalie Toren Mountain View CA

2883

56

9 F 50-59

3:58:21

18:12/M

114

Jacqueline Friduss Palo Alto CA

2672

20

9 F 20-29

3:59:35

18:17/M

115

Stephanie Friduss Palo Alto CA

2676

52

10 F 50-59

3:59:37

18:17/M

116

Elaine Woo Concord CA

2887

46

21 F 40-49

7:03:51

32:21/M

 

22 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sean Harrington Palo Alto CA

3013

35

1 M 30-39

2:55:42

7:59/M

2

Matthew Mckurtis Placerville CA

3024

32

2 M 30-39

3:00:48

8:13/M

3

Stanley Peng Sunnyvale CA

3040

40

1 M 40-49

3:01:20

8:15/M

4

Jason Wolf Morgan Hill CA

3039

44

2 M 40-49

3:06:11

8:28/M

5

Monica Zhuang Belmont CA

2890

39

1 F 30-39

3:10:06

8:38/M

6

Brian Korb New York NY

3017

34

3 M 30-39

3:16:33

8:56/M

7

Tina Le Los Altos CA

3019

38

2 F 30-39

3:20:30

9:07/M

8

Peter Rahmer San Francisco CA

3030

31

4 M 30-39

3:22:37

9:13/M

9

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

3005

52

1 M 50-59

3:31:22

9:36/M

10

Eve Phillips San Francisco CA

3029

35

3 F 30-39

3:37:21

9:53/M

11

Louis Arquie Cupertino CA

3001

58

2 M 50-59

3:39:40

9:59/M

12

David Black Redwood City CA

3003

35

5 M 30-39

3:39:57

10:00/M

13

Charlotte Winthrop San Francisco CA

3038

26

1 F 20-29

3:55:22

10:42/M

14

Linda Clarke Santa Clara CA

3008

42

1 F 40-49

3:57:55

10:49/M

15

Steven Payette Woodacre CA

3027

48

3 M 40-49

3:58:41

10:51/M

16

David Perez Brentwood CA

3028

55

3 M 50-59

4:05:46

11:10/M

17

Jason Perez Brentwood CA

3043

28

1 M 20-29

4:05:46

11:10/M

18

Alyssa Berman San Mateo CA

3002

38

4 F 30-39

4:10:58

11:24/M

19

Miguel Vivaldo Sunnyvale CA

3036

12

1 M 1-19

4:11:42

11:26/M

20

William Haas Vacaville CA

3012

52

4 M 50-59

4:12:06

11:28/M

21

Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA

3011

35

5 F 30-39

4:17:38

11:43/M

22

Brad Stegge Concord CA

3034

39

6 M 30-39

4:20:23

11:50/M

23

Liehann Loots Mountain View CA

3021

32

7 M 30-39

4:26:31

12:07/M

24

Marcy Shone Nicasio CA

3033

61

1 F 60-69

4:35:32

12:31/M

25

Heather Carlson Alameda CA

3006

38

6 F 30-39

4:36:17

12:34/M

26

Carlos Castro Mountain View CA

3007

39

8 M 30-39

4:41:54

12:49/M

27

Alexandra Burgar Livermore CA

3042

41

2 F 40-49

4:42:17

12:50/M

28

Jonathan Deluna Redwood City CA

3009

33

9 M 30-39

4:55:10

13:25/M

29

Christine Abrego Cupertino CA

3000

34

7 F 30-39

4:55:10

13:25/M

30

Sabrina Okada Moraga CA

3025

48

3 F 40-49

4:57:55

13:33/M

31

Lizbeth Tello Los Angeles CA

3035

36

8 F 30-39

5:02:36

13:45/M

32

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

3023

54

1 F 50-59

5:25:16

14:47/M

33

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

3022

55

5 M 50-59

5:34:53

15:13/M

34

Daniel Ruxin Concord CA

3041

55

6 M 50-59

5:43:38

15:37/M

35

Anh Le Vynh San Francisco CA

3020

42

4 F 40-49

5:55:48

16:10/M

36

Susan Bush Palo Alto CA

3004

45

5 F 40-49

5:56:02

16:11/M

37

Christine Hodson Palo Alto CA

3014

41

6 F 40-49

5:56:02

16:11/M

38

Jen Zakroff San Francisco CA

5175

38

9 F 30-39

6:33:11

17:52/M

39

Anthony Kitchin San Francisco CA

3016

32

10 M 30-39

6:44:02

18:22/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bernardo Tapia Redwood City CA

4130

39

1 M 30-39

3:33:33

8:05/M

2

Judd Haaland Carmel CA

4090

47

1 M 40-49

3:36:36

8:12/M

3

Lucas Matison Palo Alto CA

4097

16

1 M 1-19

3:37:22

8:14/M

4

Christian Wooster South Lake Tahoe CA

4138

25

1 M 20-29

3:40:38

8:21/M

5

Penny MacPhail San Anselmo CA

4173

45

1 F 40-49

3:54:24

8:53/M

6

Scott Dunlap Woodside CA

4171

43

2 M 40-49

3:55:26

8:55/M

7

Elizabeth Weil Portola valley CA

4132

30

1 F 30-39

3:55:27

8:55/M

8

Matthew Kidwell Eureka CA

4095

31

2 M 30-39

3:55:32

8:55/M

9

Adam Wolf Petaluma CA

4135

34

3 M 30-39

4:04:54

9:17/M

10

Chris Jones San Francisco CA

4094

41

3 M 40-49

4:09:23

9:27/M

11

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4096

46

4 M 40-49

4:16:01

9:42/M

12

Noah Suttmann San Jose CA

4126

26

2 M 20-29

4:23:42

9:59/M

13

Daniela Porri Los Altos CA

4122

37

2 F 30-39

4:26:53

10:07/M

14

Jose Cruz Gilroy CA

5154

21

3 M 20-29

4:27:00

10:07/M

15

Brenda Blinn Napa CA

5123

45

2 F 40-49

4:29:09

10:12/M

16

Amer Moorhead Redwood City CA

4106

44

5 M 40-49

4:29:11

10:12/M

17

Rick Hech Berkeley CA

4091

55

1 M 50-59

4:52:52

11:06/M

18

Penny Lachance Rocklin CA

3018

26

1 F 20-29

4:58:51

11:19/M

19

Francis Polansky Palo Alto CA

4145

59

2 M 50-59

5:07:05

11:38/M

20

Eddie Rose Los Angeles CA

4123

37

4 M 30-39

5:07:58

11:40/M

21

Martina Koldewey Sunnyvale CA

4140

49

3 F 40-49

5:07:59

11:40/M

22

Malcolm Menninga Qualicum Beach BC

4099

38

5 M 30-39

5:12:50

11:51/M

23

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

4088

47

6 M 40-49

5:28:35

12:27/M

24

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

4117

54

1 F 50-59

5:40:39

12:54/M

25

George Clarke San Jose CA

4089

51

3 M 50-59

5:41:19

12:56/M

26

Bic Aki Union City CA

4079

48

4 F 40-49

5:50:59

13:18/M

27

Jackson Brian Menlo Park CA

4087

21

4 M 20-29

6:57:28

15:49/M

28

David Shaughnessy San Diego CA

4125

24

5 M 20-29

6:57:28

15:49/M

29

Jennifer Jimenez Stockton CA

4092

40

5 F 40-49

7:12:29

16:23/M

30

Rachel Moraes Stockton CA

4107

43

6 F 40-49

7:12:45

16:24/M

31

Jesse Jimenez Stockton CA

4093

39

6 M 30-39

7:12:48

16:24/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Gregory Benson San Francisco CA

5114

29

1 M 20-29

4:16:58

8:21/M

2

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

5167

45

1 M 40-49

4:34:03

8:54/M

3

Felipe Aldunate Stanford CA

5008

31

1 M 30-39

5:17:32

10:19/M

4

Mike Welsh San Francisco CA

5174

29

2 M 20-29

5:19:07

10:22/M

5

Matthew Ware Brentwood CA

5173

32

2 M 30-39

5:20:22

10:24/M

6

Shahid Ali Ashland OR

5079

27

3 M 20-29

5:25:39

10:34/M

7

Michael Jaschob Walnut Creek CA

5152

33

3 M 30-39

5:28:18

10:40/M

8

Steven Greuel Etna CA

5148

56

1 M 50-59

5:28:25

10:40/M

9

Bryan Mcnabb Brentwood CA

5159

40

2 M 40-49

5:28:56

10:41/M

10

David Pearson Sunnyvale CA

5160

47

3 M 40-49

5:29:59

10:43/M

11

Isaiah Roggow Davis CA

5166

34

4 M 30-39

5:34:36

10:52/M

12

Peter Hudec Brooklyn NY

5178

42

4 M 40-49

5:38:59

11:00/M

13

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

5164

51

2 M 50-59

5:43:31

11:09/M

14

Megan Storms San Carlos CA

5170

36

1 F 30-39

5:43:39

11:09/M

15

Beatrice Song Sunnyvale CA

5169

51

1 F 50-59

5:44:41

11:11/M

16

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

5144

43

5 M 40-49

5:46:15

11:15/M

17

Nicholas Banaszak El Dorado Hills CA

5106

26

4 M 20-29

5:48:21

11:19/M

18

Jesper Balle Walnut Creek CA

5100

37

5 M 30-39

5:49:05

11:20/M

19

Jason Zehendner Inyokern CA

5176

36

6 M 30-39

5:51:05

11:24/M

20

Sarah Clarke Sunnyvale CA

5136

34

2 F 30-39

5:51:41

11:25/M

21

Jill Homer Los Altos CA

5151

33

3 F 30-39

5:53:54

11:29/M

22

Corina Rahmig Campbell CA

5162

32

4 F 30-39

5:55:14

11:32/M

23

Troy Rahmig Campbell CA

5163

36

7 M 30-39

5:55:14

11:32/M

24

Robert Klein San Jose CA

5156

48

6 M 40-49

5:55:21

11:32/M

25

Karen Thernka Rocklin CA

5171

45

1 F 40-49

6:06:03

11:53/M

26

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

5153

43

7 M 40-49

6:12:29

12:06/M

27

Steve Ansell Fremont CA

5091

44

8 M 40-49

6:12:30

12:06/M

28

Anthony Holly Fair Oaks CA

5150

29

5 M 20-29

6:16:42

12:14/M

29

Karen Kidwell Eureka CA

5180

28

1 F 20-29

6:19:44

12:20/M

30

John Wallin Sandy UT

5172

52

3 M 50-59

6:21:08

12:22/M

31

Brent Bell Salt Lake City UT

5108

55

4 M 50-59

6:21:08

12:22/M

32

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5149

51

2 F 50-59

6:21:42

12:24/M

33

Rod Dickson Santa Rosa CA

5142

66

1 M 60-69

6:21:42

12:24/M

34

Arthur Gatesy San Jose CA

5147

52

5 M 50-59

6:22:00

12:24/M

35

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

5157

56

6 M 50-59

6:24:34

12:29/M

36

Michael Pawloski San Francisco CA

5177

42

9 M 40-49

6:31:25

12:43/M

37

Luisa Cheung Millbrae CA

5128

40

2 F 40-49

6:31:54

12:43/M

38

Jacob Taylor Hanford CA

4131

32

8 M 30-39

6:51:56

13:22/M

39

Joshua Pellegrin Clearfield UT

5161

37

9 M 30-39

7:03:10

13:44/M

40

Ron Espeseth Portola Valley CA

5145

52

7 M 50-59

7:06:41

13:51/M

41

Michael Mckenna San Rafael CA

4098

59

8 M 50-59

7:08:23

13:55/M

42

Jeff Kleck Menlo Park CA

5155

52

9 M 50-59

7:10:32

13:59/M

43

Chris Catunao San Jose CA

5126

48

3 F 40-49

7:15:33

14:08/M

44

Michael Friduss Palo Alto CA

5146

52

10 M 50-59

7:24:39

14:26/M

45

Richard Burke Vacaville CA

5179

60

2 M 60-69

7:34:50

14:46/M

46

Tawnya Dozier San Jose CA

5143

42

4 F 40-49

7:38:27

14:53/M

47

Michele Santilhano Menlo Park CA

5181

42

10 M 40-49

7:38:28

14:53/M