Diablo

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

4 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Melanie Voss Benicia CA

51

42

1 F 40-49

29:06

7:28/M

2

Darren Strachan London UK

186

36

1 M 30-39

30:20

7:47/M

3

Noreen Searls Martinez CA

42

44

2 F 40-49

30:39

7:52/M

4

Bob Wadell Concord CA

52

31

2 M 30-39

31:11

8:00/M

5

Kate Manning Walnut Creek CA

34

46

3 F 40-49

31:21

8:02/M

6

Audra Farrell New York NY

20

40

4 F 40-49

31:30

8:05/M

7

Christine Brew Pacifica CA

9

39

1 F 30-39

31:48

8:09/M

8

Ben Cook Carmel CA

17

32

3 M 30-39

33:20

8:33/M

9

Kristel Hamasaki Brentwood CA

25

28

1 F 20-29

33:35

8:37/M

10

Graham Beck Pleasant Hill CA

6

52

1 M 50-59

33:37

8:37/M

11

Flavia Garza Oakland CA

22

29

2 F 20-29

33:55

8:42/M

12

Jim Hostetler Walnut Creek CA

27

52

2 M 50-59

34:14

8:47/M

13

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

37

17

1 M 1-19

35:23

9:04/M

14

Jon Kersey Pittsburg CA

30

21

1 M 20-29

35:38

9:08/M

15

Adelfa Bollozos Concord CA

7

42

5 F 40-49

36:23

9:20/M

16

Carolyn Granade Pittsburg CA

23

20

3 F 20-29

36:24

9:20/M

17

Diane Bomberg Oakland CA

8

52

1 F 50-59

36:36

9:23/M

18

Celeste Arbis Walnut Creek CA

1

33

2 F 30-39

36:55

9:28/M

19

Fernando Buchner Newark CA

12

55

3 M 50-59

38:14

9:48/M

20

Clare Martin Piedmont CA

35

33

3 F 30-39

38:18

9:49/M

21

Tennille Christensen Sunnyvale CA

244

35

4 F 30-39

39:25

10:06/M

22

Carrisa Tashiro Carson City NV

48

23

4 F 20-29

39:26

10:07/M

23

Ann Cane Orinda CA

64

47

6 F 40-49

39:57

10:15/M

24

Erin Romeo Chignik Lagoon AK

68

32

5 F 30-39

39:58

10:15/M

25

Colette Shelly Piedmont CA

43

46

7 F 40-49

40:03

10:16/M

26

Lisa St.Claire Oakland CA

184

45

8 F 40-49

40:15

10:19/M

27

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

16

49

1 M 40-49

40:19

10:20/M

28

Katherine Ingram Palo Alto CA

28

44

9 F 40-49

40:25

10:22/M

29

Jasmine Brown Brentwood CA

11

15

1 F 1-19

40:26

10:22/M

30

Gary Weinstein Concord CA

56

58

4 M 50-59

40:39

10:25/M

31

Noel Baggett Newark CA

3

70

1 M 70-85

40:58

10:30/M

32

Janelle Niznik Sacramento CA

36

30

6 F 30-39

41:50

10:44/M

33

Jennifer Pfeiffer Pleasant Hill CA

38

41

10 F 40-49

42:09

10:48/M

34

Lauren Smith Orinda CA

44

12

2 F 1-19

42:21

10:52/M

35

Katherine Cane Orinda CA

66

12

3 F 1-19

42:22

10:52/M

36

Sarah Gustafson Martinez CA

24

30

7 F 30-39

42:26

10:53/M

37

Paula Wadell Concord CA

53

30

8 F 30-39

42:27

10:53/M

38

Molly Smith Orinda CA

45

38

9 F 30-39

43:17

11:06/M

39

Kim Cardoso Piedmont CA

15

41

11 F 40-49

43:43

11:13/M

40

April Brown Brentwood CA

10

39

10 F 30-39

43:57

11:16/M

41

Grace Lindo Sacramento CA

32

41

12 F 40-49

45:30

11:40/M

42

Muthoni Kiarie Oakland CA

31

37

11 F 30-39

47:04

12:04/M

43

Veronica Walker Danville CA

54

41

13 F 40-49

47:26

12:10/M

44

Michael-David Sasson Oakland CA

40

42

2 M 40-49

48:09

12:21/M

45

Sunny Sutton Moraga CA

47

55

2 F 50-59

49:27

12:41/M

46

Rachel Bauman Berkeley CA

4

44

14 F 40-49

54:17

13:55/M

47

Heather Dillashaw Asheville NC

18

36

12 F 30-39

54:18

13:55/M

48

Laura Engelken Berkeley CA

19

40

15 F 40-49

54:19

13:56/M

49

Alison Somilleda Walnut Creek CA

46

33

13 F 30-39

54:37

14:00/M

50

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

33

53

3 F 50-59

54:49

14:03/M

51

Jamie Calimquim Santa Clara CA

13

23

5 F 20-29

55:18

14:11/M

52

Willie Sugay Union City CA

325

42

3 M 40-49

56:57

14:36/M

53

Maryly Phillips Moraga CA

39

70

1 F 70-85

56:59

14:37/M

54

Gayle Floresca Elk Grove CA

21

38

14 F 30-39

1:01:08

15:41/M

55

Doris Weinstein Concord CA

55

62

1 F 60-69

1:02:29

16:01/M

56

Karen Kay Camerino Suisun City CA

14

29

6 F 20-29

1:08:38

17:36/M

57

Janet Arrostuto Vallejo CA

2

62

2 F 60-69

1:16:06

19:31/M

58

Crista James Vallejo CA

29

21

7 F 20-29

1:16:07

19:31/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Linda Hora Alamo CA

161

46

1 F 40-49

1:33:59

9:13/M

2

Brian Chatham Pleasanton CA

152

35

1 M 30-39

1:36:19

9:27/M

3

Jonathan Marr San Francisco CA

171

35

2 M 30-39

1:36:54

9:30/M

4

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

176

39

1 F 30-39

1:37:41

9:35/M

5

Levi Ronces Lafayette CA

180

19

1 M 1-19

1:39:50

9:47/M

6

Craig Klopatek Pleasanton CA

167

42

1 M 40-49

1:42:47

10:05/M

7

Jeff St.Claire Oakland CA

183

45

2 M 40-49

1:43:04

10:06/M

8

Charles A Ceasar II Los Gatos CA

150

39

3 M 30-39

1:43:12

10:07/M

9

Thomas Chew Burlingame CA

153

20

1 M 20-29

1:45:14

10:19/M

10

Rick Soper Oakland CA

182

50

1 M 50-59

1:48:52

10:40/M

11

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

187

35

4 M 30-39

1:50:08

10:48/M

12

Guy Stark Concord CA

185

51

2 M 50-59

1:50:16

10:49/M

13

John Mack San Francisco CA

169

42

3 M 40-49

1:52:52

11:04/M

14

Mary Beth Kierstead Oakland CA

165

44

2 F 40-49

1:53:39

11:09/M

15

Miah Callahan Walnut Creek CA

108

30

2 F 30-39

1:58:44

11:38/M

16

Kate Neary Monterey CA

178

30

3 F 30-39

1:58:54

11:39/M

17

Stephanie Falkenstein San Francisco CA

159

38

4 F 30-39

1:59:04

11:40/M

18

Jonathan Kistler Morgan Hill CA

166

50

3 M 50-59

2:02:47

12:02/M

19

Reiko Clayviellie Clayton CA

155

47

3 F 40-49

2:06:50

12:26/M

20

Chris McCormick Clayton CA

172

46

4 M 40-49

2:09:06

12:39/M

21

Jonathan Lu Millbrae CA

168

20

2 M 20-29

2:10:23

12:47/M

22

Lanny Mihardja Sunnyvale CA

175

33

5 F 30-39

2:14:45

13:13/M

23

Claudia Cummings New Paltz NY

156

42

4 F 40-49

2:15:29

13:17/M

24

Evelyn Heinbach New Paltz NY

160

41

5 F 40-49

2:15:30

13:17/M

25

Danielle Jaynes Walnut Creek CA

164

37

6 F 30-39

2:17:10

13:27/M

26

Britt Brown Walnut Creek CA

149

44

6 F 40-49

2:17:11

13:27/M

27

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

146

53

1 F 50-59

2:18:37

13:35/M

28

Marnie Musser Sacramento CA

177

51

2 F 50-59

2:19:34

13:41/M

29

Danielle Weber Walnut Creek CA

190

28

1 F 20-29

2:21:52

13:55/M

30

Emmanuelle Merrill Lafayette CA

174

36

7 F 30-39

2:22:32

13:58/M

31

Venetia Johnson Danville CA

107

48

7 F 40-49

2:24:03

14:07/M

32

Penny Cistaro Sacramento CA

154

56

3 F 50-59

2:24:16

14:09/M

33

Rene Jackson Newark CA

163

53

4 F 50-59

2:27:20

14:27/M

34

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

170

46

8 F 40-49

2:31:39

14:52/M

35

Carly Deal Modesto CA

157

33

8 F 30-39

2:32:17

14:56/M

36

Isaac Weber Walnut Creek CA

191

31

5 M 30-39

2:36:41

15:22/M

37

River Chan Dublin CA

151

34

9 F 30-39

2:38:47

15:34/M

38

Christina Tibbals Lafayette CA

188

33

10 F 30-39

2:46:10

16:17/M

39

Theresa Hurley Concord CA

162

43

9 F 40-49

2:47:32

16:25/M

40

Christina Oberg San Francisco CA

179

37

11 F 30-39

2:47:34

16:26/M

41

Nancy McCormick San Francisco CA

173

43

10 F 40-49

2:52:10

16:53/M

42

Joshua Zupan Walnut Creek CA

192

31

6 M 30-39

3:03:24

17:59/M

43

Mark Beare Walnut Creek CA

147

26

3 M 20-29

3:03:26

17:59/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dave Hackett Davis CA

261

45

1 M 40-49

1:55:13

8:36/M

2

Christopher Roussin Boston MA

317

39

1 M 30-39

1:57:23

8:46/M

3

Michael Koch Seattle WA

272

40

2 M 40-49

2:00:24

8:59/M

4

Kevin Jensen San Jose CA

267

47

3 M 40-49

2:01:03

9:02/M

5

Sam McManis Davis CA

290

51

1 M 50-59

2:04:00

9:15/M

6

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

311

38

1 F 30-39

2:05:57

9:24/M

7

Daniel Elenius Redwood City CA

250

33

2 M 30-39

2:11:22

9:48/M

8

Geoffrey Crouse Atlanta GA

245

40

4 M 40-49

2:12:22

9:53/M

9

Brian Pecson Berkeley CA

302

36

3 M 30-39

2:16:36

10:12/M

10

Nathaniel Klein Pleasant Hill CA

271

28

1 M 20-29

2:17:55

10:18/M

11

Eve Phillips San Francisco CA

304

33

2 F 30-39

2:21:12

10:32/M

12

Brian Moffett Petaluma CA

293

50

2 M 50-59

2:21:38

10:34/M

13

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

294

23

1 F 20-29

2:22:55

10:40/M

14

Augusto Cardoso Oakland CA

239

45

5 M 40-49

2:25:30

10:51/M

15

Daniel McKenna Berkeley CA

289

27

2 M 20-29

2:26:05

10:54/M

16

David Smith Oakland CA

321

40

6 M 40-49

2:26:08

10:54/M

17

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

309

56

3 M 50-59

2:26:37

10:56/M

18

Kristin Keim Pleasant Hill CA

268

30

3 F 30-39

2:30:33

11:14/M

19

Davidson Young San Jose CA

336

36

4 M 30-39

2:31:39

11:19/M

20

Alex Chavarria American Canyon CA

242

46

7 M 40-49

2:32:06

11:21/M

21

Johnna Davis Martinez CA

246

48

1 F 40-49

2:32:30

11:23/M

22

Matt Moran Orinda CA

295

47

8 M 40-49

2:32:32

11:23/M

23

Jim Elliott Piedmont CA

252

44

9 M 40-49

2:34:43

11:33/M

24

Lizzie Peters Walnut Creek CA

303

41

2 F 40-49

2:35:58

11:38/M

25

Richard Steinhart San Jose CA

489

46

10 M 40-49

2:37:10

11:44/M

26

Paul Warburg Diablo CA

207

44

11 M 40-49

2:37:56

11:47/M

27

Kendal Kump Concord CA

274

37

5 M 30-39

2:41:23

12:03/M

28

Harris Mason Fremont CA

285

29

3 M 20-29

2:42:59

12:10/M

29

Victor Tello Pompano Beach FL

328

30

6 M 30-39

2:43:14

12:11/M

30

John Pingel San Francisco CA

305

30

7 M 30-39

2:43:18

12:11/M

31

Niloufar Khonsari San Francisco CA

269

27

2 F 20-29

2:43:19

12:11/M

32

Cristino Floresca Elk Grove CA

254

37

8 M 30-39

2:44:03

12:15/M

33

Gordon Williams Alameda CA

333

31

9 M 30-39

2:45:06

12:19/M

34

Michelle Foxworthy Martinez CA

255

36

4 F 30-39

2:45:53

12:23/M

35

Colleen Pleis Danville CA

306

37

5 F 30-39

2:46:16

12:24/M

36

Chris Melancon San Francisco CA

292

44

12 M 40-49

2:46:17

12:25/M

37

Jim Roachelle Walnut Creek CA

313

46

13 M 40-49

2:48:11

12:33/M

38

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

301

51

4 M 50-59

2:50:25

12:43/M

39

Don Wetherell Yountville CA

332

39

10 M 30-39

2:50:33

12:44/M

40

Stefan Schulz Petaluma CA

318

39

11 M 30-39

2:51:13

12:47/M

41

Patty Magel Pinole CA

284

39

6 F 30-39

2:51:13

12:47/M

42

Vicki DeMenno Corte Madera CA

247

51

1 F 50-59

2:53:54

12:59/M

43

Brodie Anderson Oakland CA

209

34

12 M 30-39

2:56:06

13:09/M

44

Nicholas Unaphum Dublin CA

329

30

13 M 30-39

2:57:28

13:15/M

45

Chelsea Chatterton Petaluma CA

241

26

3 F 20-29

2:57:29

13:15/M

46

Erin O'Brien San Jose CA

300

32

7 F 30-39

2:59:29

13:24/M

47

Brian McPeake Boston MA

291

32

14 M 30-39

3:00:59

13:30/M

48

John Murray Modesto CA

298

43

14 M 40-49

3:01:16

13:32/M

49

Diane Prater Fairfax CA

308

48

3 F 40-49

3:01:34

13:33/M

50

Carla Goulart San Ramon CA

259

41

4 F 40-49

3:02:05

13:35/M

51

Daren Garshelis San Francisco CA

258

29

4 M 20-29

3:02:35

13:38/M

52

Shelly Grimm Brentwood CA

260

41

5 F 40-49

3:03:32

13:42/M

53

Katie Chisholm Oakland CA

243

30

8 F 30-39

3:03:33

13:42/M

54

Lance Woolley Santa Rosa CA

334

38

15 M 30-39

3:06:38

13:56/M

55

Emily Stonehouse Martinez CA

322

44

6 F 40-49

3:07:57

14:02/M

56

Oliver Kurth Pleasanton CA

275

44

15 M 40-49

3:09:48

14:10/M

57

Gene Weddle San Jose CA

331

67

1 M 60-69

3:10:51

14:15/M

58

Goro Kosaka Sunnyvale CA

273

43

16 M 40-49

3:13:04

14:24/M

59

Maria Austero-Macavinta Antioch CA

232

46

7 F 40-49

3:14:03

14:29/M

60

Lyn Aviles Tracy CA

233

44

17 M 40-49

3:14:31

14:31/M

61

Shinji Kichise San Jose CA

270

45

18 M 40-49

3:15:08

14:34/M

62

Raymond Macavinta Antioch CA

282

43

19 M 40-49

3:15:09

14:34/M

63

Eiji Fujino Sunnyvale CA

256

36

16 M 30-39

3:15:13

14:34/M

64

Rosette Rance-Caballero Antioch CA

312

52

2 F 50-59

3:16:12

14:39/M

65

Richard Robinson Oakland CA

314

55

5 M 50-59

3:16:44

14:41/M

66

Gina Stubblefield Concord CA

323

21

4 F 20-29

3:20:16

14:57/M

67

Luis A Caballero Antioch CA

238

53

6 M 50-59

3:22:42

15:08/M

68

Niki Kalaf-Hughes Davis CA

200

29

5 F 20-29

3:23:03

15:09/M

69

Steve Hambalek Fremont CA

262

55

7 M 50-59

3:24:43

15:17/M

70

Judy Galloway Boulder Creek CA

257

58

3 F 50-59

3:25:03

15:18/M

71

Thor Buell Mountain View CA

237

59

8 M 50-59

3:45:05

16:48/M

72

Marie Matson Walnut Creek CA

286

43

8 F 40-49

3:45:23

16:49/M

73

Laurie Light Walnut Creek CA

280

41

9 F 40-49

3:46:15

16:53/M

74

Kerrie Barry Walnut Creek CA

235

42

10 F 40-49

3:46:21

16:54/M

75

Kelly Stynes Walnut Creek CA

324

40

11 F 40-49

3:47:45

17:00/M

76

Jessica Hill Mountain View CA

265

35

9 F 30-39

3:49:39

17:08/M

77

Caroll Mortensen Sacramento CA

296

46

12 F 40-49

3:50:19

17:11/M

78

Lauri Abrahamsen Berkeley CA

227

46

13 F 40-49

3:53:12

17:24/M

79

Barbara Arriaga Richmond CA

229

45

14 F 40-49

3:53:13

17:24/M

80

Beth Latham Concord CA

278

33

10 F 30-39

3:54:25

17:30/M

81

Brian Latham Concord CA

279

42

20 M 40-49

3:54:25

17:30/M

82

Melissa Fabun Alameda CA

201

36

11 F 30-39

3:54:53

17:32/M

83

Rena Wasserman South Pasadena CA

330

56

4 F 50-59

3:57:55

17:45/M

84

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

281

54

9 M 50-59

4:04:46

18:16/M

85

Michael Hollars Sunnyvale CA

266

55

10 M 50-59

4:10:59

18:44/M

86

Jacqlyn DuCharme Aurora CO

249

34

12 F 30-39

4:12:56

18:53/M

87

Jo Lynn McCabe Fremont CA

288

47

15 F 40-49

4:14:52

19:01/M

88

Theresa Hatch Berkeley CA

264

35

13 F 30-39

4:14:54

19:01/M

89

Toni Lambio San Jose CA

276

33

14 F 30-39

4:17:38

19:14/M

90

Famida Hanif-Weddle San Jose CA

263

58

5 F 50-59

4:28:58

20:04/M

91

Rajeev Muralidhar Bangalore IN

297

35

17 M 30-39

4:30:20

20:10/M

92

Amy Rogers San Rafael CA

315

43

16 F 40-49

4:32:55

20:22/M

93

Paul Rogers San Rafael CA

316

54

11 M 50-59

4:33:25

20:24/M

94

Joseph Machamer Clayton CA

283

54

12 M 50-59

4:37:03

20:41/M

95

John Poulson Mill Valley CA

307

53

13 M 50-59

4:39:02

20:49/M

96

Roopa Taranath Mountain View CA

327

34

15 F 30-39

4:42:44

21:06/M

97

Jennifer Matt San Francisco CA

287

43

17 F 40-49

5:18:47

23:47/M

98

Susan Sullivan San Francisco CA

326

47

18 F 40-49

5:18:50

23:48/M

99

Richard Hernandez San Jose CA

470

26

5 M 20-29

5:40:10

25:23/M

100

Lisa Elliott Orangevale CA

253

50

6 F 50-59

6:47:40

30:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Chistal Elliott Orangevale CA

251

15

1 F 1-19

6:47:40

30:25/M

102

John Cotter Sacramento CA

467

59

14 M 50-59

7:59:07

35:45/M

103

Tony Nguyen San Francisco CA

409

38

18 M 30-39

10:46:00

48:13/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Shari Raymond Hayward CA

485

46

1 F 40-49

5:25:41

12:29/M

2

Brooks Rahmer San Francisco CA

558

26

1 M 20-29

5:54:42

13:35/M

3

Dan Boyle Pleasanton CA

534

47

1 M 40-49

5:55:22

13:37/M

4

Eric Glickman Concord CA

469

29

2 M 20-29

5:59:53

13:47/M

5

Peter Rahmer San Francisco CA

484

29

3 M 20-29

6:03:56

13:57/M

6

Lisa Hughey Fremont CA

471

31

1 F 30-39

6:11:30

14:14/M

7

Victor Peng Palo Alto CA

483

51

1 M 50-59

6:12:38

14:17/M

8

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

486

47

2 F 40-49

6:16:52

14:26/M

9

Lynette Kaminski Granite Bay CA

473

52

1 F 50-59

6:34:50

15:08/M

10

Kristin Kaminski-Wadle Folsom CA

474

29

1 F 20-29

6:34:50

15:08/M

11

Amy Murthy Los Gatos CA

480

38

2 F 30-39

6:48:20

15:39/M

12

Chrissie Jackura Davis CA

472

49

3 F 40-49

6:52:56

15:49/M

13

Laura Bello San Francisco CA

465

48

4 F 40-49

6:53:02

15:50/M

14

Bic Aki Union City CA

462

46

5 F 40-49

7:11:08

16:31/M

15

Chia Miller San Francisco CA

479

42

6 F 40-49

7:22:44

16:58/M

16

Glenda Dagg Clayton CA

468

27

2 F 20-29

7:27:10

17:08/M

17

Nicholas Rose South San Francisco CA

487

31

1 M 30-39

7:30:59

17:17/M

18

Carol Lane Concord CA

476

64

1 F 60-69

7:58:25

18:20/M

19

Anh Le Vynh San Francisco CA

477

41

7 F 40-49

8:23:27

19:17/M

20

Joan Steidinger Mill Valley CA

488

56

2 F 50-59

8:30:36

19:34/M

21

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

466

49

8 F 40-49

8:41:26

19:59/M

22

Janeth Siva Pacifica CA

403

41

9 F 40-49

9:07:42

20:59/M

23

Ernest Nunes Grayson CA

481

64

1 M 60-69

11:01:37

25:21/M

24

Alva Fong Concord CA

404

40

10 F 40-49

11:50:03

27:12/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Gunderson San Francisco CA

539

33

1 M 30-39

4:52:39

9:38/M

2

Ron Gutierrez San Francisco CA

540

44

1 M 40-49

5:17:58

10:28/M

3

Bonom Bohanec San Rafael CA

533

35

2 M 30-39

5:30:04

10:51/M

4

Stuart Taylor Santa Clara CA

560

36

3 M 30-39

5:32:14

10:56/M

5

Mike Rahmer Tijeras NM

559

38

4 M 30-39

6:03:57

11:58/M

6

Kelly McGroddy San Francisco CA

552

29

1 F 20-29

6:11:54

12:14/M

7

Shiran Kochavi San Francisco CA

514

42

2 M 40-49

6:24:28

12:39/M

8

Shannon Warburg Diablo CA

510

42

1 F 40-49

6:26:05

12:42/M

9

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

537

39

5 M 30-39

6:33:31

12:57/M

10

Robert Klein San Jose CA

546

46

3 M 40-49

6:36:12

13:02/M

11

Joe Miller San Francisco CA

554

43

4 M 40-49

6:46:24

13:22/M

12

Kirk Nichols San Carlos CA

556

24

1 M 20-29

6:51:42

13:33/M

13

Rod Mackay East Fremantle AU

548

44

5 M 40-49

6:54:08

13:37/M

14

Ken Rubeli Las Vegas NV

504

41

6 M 40-49

7:07:27

14:04/M

15

Roberta Mcgraw Walnut Creek CA

551

50

1 F 50-59

7:10:50

14:10/M

16

Gavin Austin San Francisco CA

511

35

6 M 30-39

7:11:27

14:12/M

17

Glen Vomacka Concord CA

505

36

7 M 30-39

7:12:45

14:14/M

18

Tina Harrison San Francisco CA

541

38

1 F 30-39

7:22:48

14:34/M

19

Martin Nguyen Newark CA

555

30

8 M 30-39

7:33:01

14:54/M

20

Daniel Fabun Alameda CA

506

37

9 M 30-39

7:38:53

15:06/M

21

Jose Menendez San Jose CA

553

30

10 M 30-39

7:42:57

15:14/M

22

Melissa Johnson Sacramento CA

545

35

2 F 30-39

7:45:29

15:19/M

23

Nancy Warren Wilton CA

563

45

2 F 40-49

7:45:30

15:19/M

24

Buzz Higgins Benicia CA

543

67

1 M 60-69

7:47:11

15:22/M

25

Michael de Freitas Sao Paulo BR

536

53

1 M 50-59

7:56:51

15:41/M

26

Robert Cervero Lafayette CA

503

60

2 M 60-69

8:01:43

15:51/M

27

Douglas Wright El Macero CA

566

41

7 M 40-49

8:23:31

16:34/M

28

Michael Weston La Honda CA

512

50

2 M 50-59

8:39:18

17:05/M

29

Darshan Thaker Oakland CA

561

37

11 M 30-39

8:44:06

17:14/M

30

Laura Matz Sacramento CA

550

25

2 F 20-29

9:03:25

17:53/M

31

Marcie Whitlow Rancho Cordova CA

565

51

2 F 50-59

9:07:44

18:01/M

32

Tan Le San Jose CA

547

66

3 M 60-69

9:21:40

18:29/M